🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

84A - Rhyl - Rhyl Circular

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Rhyl Bus Station (Bay F) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Rhyl War Memorial Court 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Rhyl Parry's Corner 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Rhyl Tots' Corner 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Rhyl Westminster Avenue 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Rhyl Ysgol Llewelyn 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Mill Bank Road Trellewelyn Road 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Rhyl Clement Drive 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Rhyl Rhodfa Maen Gwyn 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Rhyl Llys Tegid 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Rhyl Llys Gwynant 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Rhyl Llys Celynnen 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Rhyl Llys Dewi 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Rhyl Llys-y-Tywysog 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Brynhedydd Bay Aspen Walk 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Brynhedydd Bay Hazel Court 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Brynhedydd Bay Cedar Avenue 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Rhyl Ffordd Anwyl 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Rhyl Mayfield Grove 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Rhyl Hadley Crescent 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Rhyl Clifton Park Road North 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Rhyl Clifton Park Road South 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Rhyl Millbank Road 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Rhyl Tongs Funeral Directors 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Rhyl Bus Station (Bay F) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales