Bus Times

9B - Green Line - Nottingham - West Bridgford - Wilford Hill

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham - West Bridgford - Wilford Hill

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W4) 19:40 20:40 21:40
Nottingham Angel Row A2 (Stop A2) 19:45 20:45 21:45
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M1) 19:45 20:45 21:45
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C2) 19:46 20:46 21:46
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S7) 19:48 20:48 21:48
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 19:48 20:48 21:48
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 19:49 20:49 21:49
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 19:49 20:49 21:49
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 19:51 20:51 21:51
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 19:52 20:52 21:52
Trent Bridge, o/s Cricket Ground 19:53 20:53 21:53
W Bridgford, adj Hound Road 19:54 20:54 21:54
W Bridgford, opp Co-op 19:55 20:55 21:55
W Bridgford Central Avenue (SE-bound) 19:56 20:56 21:56
W Bridgford Rectory Road (SW-bound) 19:56 20:56 21:56
W Bridgford, adj Highfield Road 19:57 20:57 21:57
W Bridgford, opp South Road 19:58 20:58 21:58
W Bridgford, opp Kingston Road 19:59 20:59 21:59
W Bridgford, adj Repton Road 19:59 20:59 21:59
W Bridgford, adj Burnside Road 20:00 21:00 22:00
W Bridgford, adj Stowe Avenue 20:00 21:00 22:00
W Bridgford, opp Rushcliffe Arena 20:01 21:01 22:01
Compton Acres, opp Syon Park Close 20:01 21:01 22:01
Compton Acres, adj Dorset Gardens 20:02 21:02 22:02
Compton Acres, opp Parkstone Close 20:02 21:02 22:02
Compton Acres, opp Shops 20:03 21:03 22:03
Compton Acres, opp Charlecote Park Drive 20:03 21:03 22:03
Compton Acres, adj Cranford Gardens 20:03 21:03 22:03
Compton Acres, adj Mickleborough Way 20:04 21:04 22:04
Compton Acres, adj Claremont Drive 20:04 21:04 22:04
Compton Acres, opp Maythorn Close 20:04 21:04 22:04
Compton Acres, opp Cloverlands 20:04 21:04 22:04
Wilford Hill Europa Way (SE-bound) 20:05 21:05 22:05
Wilford Hill, adj Greythorn Drive 20:05 21:05 22:05
Wilford Hill, opp Cemetery 20:06 21:06 22:06
Wilford Hill, adj Stanhome Drive 20:06 21:06 22:06
W Bridgford, opp Willow Road 20:07 21:07 22:07
W Bridgford Boundary Road (o/s 42) 20:08 21:08 22:08
W Bridgford, in Rushcliffe School 20:09 21:09 22:09

Inbound

Related services

More information