Bus Times

9B - Green Line - Nottingham - West Bridgford - Wilford Hill

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham - West Bridgford - Wilford Hill

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W4) 17:15 17:55 20:15 21:15 22:15
Nottingham Angel Row A2 (Stop A2) 17:20 18:00 20:20 21:20 22:20
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M1) 17:20 18:00 20:20 21:20 22:20
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C2) 17:23 18:03 20:21 21:21 22:21
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S7) 17:25 18:05 20:23 21:23 22:23
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 17:25 18:05 20:23 21:23 22:23
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 17:26 18:06 20:24 21:24 22:24
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 17:26 18:06 20:24 21:24 22:24
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 17:28 18:08 20:26 21:26 22:26
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 07:45 17:30 18:10 20:27 21:27 22:27
Trent Bridge, o/s Cricket Ground 07:46 17:32 18:12 20:28 21:28 22:28
W Bridgford, adj Hound Road 07:47 17:33 18:13 20:29 21:29 22:29
W Bridgford, opp Co-op 07:48 17:34 18:14 20:30 21:30 22:30
W Bridgford Central Avenue (SE-bound) 07:48 17:36 18:16 20:31 21:31 22:31
W Bridgford Rectory Road (SW-bound) 07:49 17:36 18:16 20:31 21:31 22:31
W Bridgford, adj Highfield Road 07:50 17:37 18:17 20:32 21:32 22:32
W Bridgford, opp South Road 07:51 17:38 18:18 20:33 21:33 22:33
W Bridgford, opp Kingston Road 07:52 17:40 18:20 20:34 21:34 22:34
W Bridgford, adj Repton Road 07:53 17:40 18:20 20:34 21:34 22:34
W Bridgford, adj Burnside Road 07:54 17:41 18:21 20:35 21:35 22:35
W Bridgford, adj Stowe Avenue 07:54 17:42 18:22 20:35 21:35 22:35
W Bridgford, opp Rushcliffe Arena 07:55 17:42 18:22 20:36 21:36 22:36
Compton Acres, opp Syon Park Close 07:55 17:42 18:22 20:36 21:36 22:36
Compton Acres, adj Dorset Gardens 07:56 17:43 18:23 20:37 21:37 22:37
Compton Acres, opp Parkstone Close 07:57 17:44 18:24 20:37 21:37 22:37
Compton Acres, opp Shops 07:58 17:45 18:25 20:38 21:38 22:38
Compton Acres, opp Charlecote Park Drive 07:58 17:45 18:25 20:38 21:38 22:38
Compton Acres, adj Cranford Gardens 07:58 17:45 18:25 20:38 21:38 22:38
Compton Acres, adj Mickleborough Way 07:59 17:46 18:26 20:39 21:39 22:39
Compton Acres, adj Claremont Drive 07:59 17:46 18:26 20:39 21:39 22:39
Compton Acres, opp Maythorn Close 07:59 17:46 18:26 20:39 21:39 22:39
Compton Acres, opp Cloverlands 08:00 17:47 18:27 20:39 21:39 22:39
Wilford Hill Europa Way (SE-bound) 08:00 17:47 18:27 20:40 21:40 22:40
Wilford Hill, adj Greythorn Drive 08:01 17:48 18:28 20:40 21:40 22:40
Wilford Hill, opp Cemetery 08:02 17:49 18:29 20:41 21:41 22:41
Wilford Hill, adj Stanhome Drive 08:02 17:49 18:29 20:41 21:41 22:41
W Bridgford, opp Willow Road 08:03 17:50 18:30 20:42 21:42 22:42
W Bridgford Boundary Road (o/s 42) 08:04 17:51 18:31 20:43 21:43 22:43
W Bridgford, in Rushcliffe School 08:05 17:52 18:32 20:44 21:44 22:44

Inbound

Similar services

More information

Nottingham City Transport