Killay, before Y Berllan
On Goetre Fawr Road
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- swatjwp
- 5810WDB48064
Saturday 20 April
21 | Dunvant | 10:15 |
116 | Llanrhidian | 10:18 |
20A | Dunvant | 10:33 |
20 | Dunvant | 10:52 |
22 | Three Crosses | 11:08 |
21 | Dunvant | 11:15 |
116 | Llanrhidian | 11:18 |
20A | Dunvant | 11:33 |
20 | Dunvant | 11:52 |
21 | Dunvant | 12:15 |
116 | Llanrhidian | 12:28 |
20A | Dunvant | 12:33 |
Bus services
- 20 Swansea - Derlwyn via Killay Adventure Travel, First Cymru
- 20A Swansea Bus Station (Bay R) - Hungry Horse First Cymru
- 21 Swansea Bus Station (Bay R) - Three Crosses (Chapel Road) First Cymru
- 22 Swansea - Three Crosses South Wales Transport
- 116 Swansea - Landimore via Penclawdd, Llanrhidian Adventure Travel, DANSA