Highfield, Keighley
Stops in Highfield
Map- Braithwaite Ave Coronation Mount (at) ← K3
- Braithwaite Avenue West Ln (at) ← K3
- Broadlands The Hallows (adj) ↘ K12
- Broadlands The Hallows (opp) ↖ K12
- Broadlands Westway ↖ K12
- Broster Avenue School Walk ↓ K2 K3
- Coronation Mount Coronation Way (opp) ↙ K2 K3
- Drewry Road Argyle St ↑ K1
- Fell Lane Keighley ← K6
- Fell Lane Keighley (E bound) → K6
- Highfield Road Calver Ave ↓ K1
- Highfield Road Calver Ave (adj) ↑ K1
- North Dean Rd Broster Avenue (adj) → K2
- North Dean Rd Broster Avenue (opp) ← K2 K3
- North Dean Rd Greenfield Court ← K2
- North Dean Rd Greenfield Court (opp) → K2
- North Dean Rd Guard House Road (adj) → K2
- North Dean Rd Guard House Road (opp) ← K2
- North Dean Road The Gables (at) ↓ K2
- Redcliffe St Cartmel Road ← K1
- Redcliffe St Drewry Road → K1
- Redcliffe St Edensor Road → K1
- Redcliffe St Edensor Road (adj) ← K1
- Redcliffe St Highfield Road → K1
- Redcliffe St Highfield Road (stop) ← K1
- Springfield Rd View Road ↓ K12
- Springfield Road Springfield Court ↑ K12
- View Rd High Spring Garden Lane ← K12
- View Rd High Spring Garden Lane (adj) → K12
- View Rd Lismore Road → K12
- View Rd Lismore Road (adj) ← K12
- West Lane Coronation Mount (opp) → K14
- West Lane Devonshire St (adj) ↘ K3 K14
- West Lane Devonshire St (opp) ↖ K3 K14
- West Lane Highfield Rd (before) ↘ K3 K14
- West Lane Lustre St (opp) → K2 K3 K14
- West Lane New Town Court (before) ← K2 K3 K14
- Westway Broadlands → K12
- Whin Knoll Ave Wardle Crescent (adj) ← K1
- Whin Knoll Ave Wardle Crescent (opp) → K1
- Whin Knoll Ave West Lane ↗ K1
- Whin Knoll Ave West Lane (W bound) ↙ K1
- Woodville Rd Laurel Mount ↓ K12
- Woodville Rd Laurel Mount (N bound) ↑ K12
Bus services
- K1 Keighley - Laycock The Keighley Bus Company
- K2 Keighley - Braithwaite Circular The Keighley Bus Company
- K3 Keighley - Braithwaite Circular The Keighley Bus Company
- K6 Keighley - Fell Lane Circular The Keighley Bus Company
- K12 Keighley - Blackhill Circular The Keighley Bus Company
- K14 Keighley - Oakworth - Leeming - Stanbury - Scar Top - Oakworth - Laycock - Oxenhope Circular The Keighley Bus Company