Lowton St Marys
Stops in Lowton St Marys
Map- Beech Avenue (N-bound) 589
- Beech Avenue (W-bound) 589
- King's Avenue (SE-bound) 589
- Kings Avenue (NW-bound) 589
- Kings's Avenue (SE-bound) 589
- Laburnum Road (NW-bound) 589
- Laburnum Road (SE-bound) 589
- Lowton Labour Club (nr) ↗ 34 35 281 589 610 611 663 664 984 988 P6
- Lowton Labour Club (opp) ↙ 34 35 281 589 610 611 663 664 666 984 988 P6
- Maple Avenue (NW-bound) 589
- Norwood Avenue (nr) ↗ 34 35 281 610 611 664 984 988 P6
- Norwood Avenue (opp) ↙ 34 35 281 610 611 664 666 984 988
Bus services
- 34 St Helens - Newton Le Willows and Leigh Arriva Merseyside
- 35 Piccadilly Gardens - Bryn Rail Station Bee Network - Go North West
- 281 Crow Lane East / Old Crow Inn - High School Derek Hilton Travel
- 589 Leigh Bus Station - Leigh Bus Station Bee Network - Diamond Bus North West
- 610 Wigan Bus Station - Leigh Bus Station Bee Network - Go North West
- 611 Wigan Bus Station - Leigh Bus Station Bee Network - Go North West
- 663 St John Rigby College - Hindley Council Offices Bee Network - Stagecoach Manchester
- 664 Winstanley College - Hindley Council Offices Bee Network - Stagecoach Manchester
- 666 St John Rigby College - Fulwood Road Bee Network - Stagecoach Manchester
- 988 Selwyn Jones Sports Centre Hail and Ride - Lowton West Primary School Bee Network - Stagecoach Manchester
- P6 Golborne - Priestley College via Lowton, Newton le Willows Warrington's Own Buses