St Paul’s Cray
Stops in St Paul’s Cray
Map- Beddington Road (Stop E) ↗ B14 R11
- Beddington Road (Stop M) ↘ B14 R1 R11
- Breakspears Drive (Stop F) → B14 R11
- Breakspears Drive (Stop L) ← B14 R11
- Brenchley Road (->E) → R1
- Brenchley Road (->W) ← R1
- Bridgewater Close (Stop DH) → 273 661 R1
- Bridgewater Close (Stop DL) ↑ R1
- Broomwood Road (Stop B) ↑ 51 S32
- Broomwood Road (Stop Q) ↓ 51 S32
- Chorleywood Crescent (Stop D) ← B14 R1 R11
- Chorleywood Crescent (Stop N) → B14 R1 R11
- Clarendon Way (Stop U) ← 273 661 R1
- Clarendon Way (Stop W) → 273 661 R1
- Cotmandene Crescent (Stop H) ↑ R1
- Cotmandene Crescent (Stop Q) ↓ R1
- Croxley Green (Stop) → B14 R11
- Croxley Green (Stop J) ← B14 R1 R11
- Goose Green Close (Stop C) ← B14 R1 R11
- Grovelands Road (Stop) → R1
- Hail & Ride Bostall Road (Stop) R1
- Hail & Ride Lullingstone Crescent (Stop) R1
- Hail & Ride Wisley Road (Stop) R1
- Kings Church (Stop P) ↑ B14 R11
- Leesons Primary School (Stop T) ← 273 661 R1
- Leesons Primary School (Stop X) → 273 661 R1
- Longbury Drive (Stop A) ↖ B14 R11
- Longbury Drive (Stop S) ↓ B14 R11
- Manorfields Close (Stop V) ← 273 661 R1
- Marlings Park Avenue (Stop DJ) → 273 661 R1
- Marlings Park Avenue (Stop DK) ← 273 661 R1
- Midfield Way (Stop N) ↓ 51 S32
- Midfield Way / Chipperfield Road (Stop G) → B14 R1 R11
- Midfield Way / Chipperfield Road (Stop K) ← B14 R11
- Midfield Way / Sevenoaks Way (Stop E) ← B14 R11
- Ravenscourt Road (Stop B) ↖ B14 R11
- Ravenscourt Road (Stop R) ↘ B14 R11
- Sevenoaks Way / Midfield Way (Stop D) ↑ 51 B14 R11 S32
- St Pauls Cray Road / Leesons Hill (Stop DA) ↑ 61 273 661
- St Pauls Cray Road / Leesons Hill (Stop DB) ↓ 61 273 661
- St Peter and St Paul School (Stop DG) ↓ R1
- St Peter and St Paul School (Stop DM) ↗ R1
- Walsingham Road (Stop C) ↑ 51 S32
- Walsingham Road (Stop P) ↓ 51 S32
Bus services
- 51 Woolwich - Plumstead Common - Welling - Blackfen - Sidcup - Foots Cray - St Mary Cray - Orpington Town Centre and Station London Central
- 61 Chislehurst - Orpington Town Centre and Station - Locksbottom - Bromley Common - Bromley South and North Stations Stagecoach London
- 273 Lewisham, Tesco, Station and Town Centre - Hither Green Station - Lee Station - Grove Park - Chislehurst - St Mary Cray - Petts Wood Stagecoach London
- 661 Petts Wood - St Mary Cray - Chislehurst, War Memorial Stagecoach London
- B14 Bexleyheath Library - Danson Road - Blendon - Albany Park - Sidcup - Queen Marys Hospital - St Mary Cray - Orpington Station Stagecoach London
- R1 St Paul's Cray - St Mary Cray - Orpington - Chelsfield - Green Street Green Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- R11 Queen Mary's Hospital - Sidcup - Foots Cray - St Mary Cray - Orpington - Green Street Green Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- S32 Trinity School - Orpington Go-Coach Hire