bustimes.org

Arriva North East

This is an unofficial and probably incomplete list of Arriva North East vehicles (well, ticket machines) that have ever appeared in the live bus tracking system.

Thanks to the marvels of modern technology, you can see where a particular vehicle has been recently, and which vehicles have operated a particular service. This is sometimes inaccurate, e.g. when ticket machines/tracking equipment are moved between vehicles.

There’s also a list of all Arriva North East vehicles.

Edit

Last tracked Type Livery Branding Name Previous regDepot Special features
354 MW52 PZE X4A 3 Nov 16:05 Optare Solo
Flickr Edit
0614 KUI 9268 28 18 Nov 11:21 DAF SB200 Wright Commander
YJ04 HUPStockton Flickr Edit
0621 YJ07 JVM 62 30 Nov 20:23 DAF SB120 Wright Cadet
Redcar Flickr Edit
622 YJ07 JLU 3 11:31 DAF SB120 Wright Cadet
Darlington Flickr Edit
623 YJ57 BSU DAF SB120 Wright Cadet
Yorkshire Tiger
Stockton Flickr Edit *
1320 GN10 KWH 49A 12:26 ADL Enviro200
Frequenta
64 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1321 GN10 KWJ 56 27 Nov 11:03 ADL Enviro200
Frequenta
64 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1322 GN10 KWK 64 12:26 ADL Enviro200
Frequenta
64 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1323 YX10 EBN 64 12:26 ADL Enviro200
Frequenta
64 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1324 YX10 EBO 64 12:26 ADL Enviro200
Frequenta
Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1325 YX10 EBP 86 12:26 ADL Enviro200
Frequenta
Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1326 YX10 EBU 64 30 Nov 18:17 ADL Enviro200
Frequenta
Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1327 YX10 EBV 64 12:26 ADL Enviro200
Frequenta
Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1328 YX10 EBZ 64 12:26 ADL Enviro200
Frequenta
Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1329 YJ09 CVA 56 28 Nov 12:01 ADL Enviro200
Arriva blue
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1330 YJ09 CVB 56 12:25 ADL Enviro200
Arriva blue
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1331 YJ09 CVD 62 12:26 ADL Enviro200 Other Adventure Valley Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1404 NK09 BPF X66 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Max
X66/X67 Stockton Flickr Edit
1405 NK09 BPO X66 12:23 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Max
X66/X67 Stockton Flickr Edit
1406 NK09 BPU X27 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Max 🌈
Steve Foster Darlington USB charging Flickr Edit
1409 NK09 BPY 6 12:22 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva older
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1410 NK09 BPZ 5 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva blue
Stockton Flickr Edit
1412 NK09 BRV 57A 12:25 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire new
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1413 NK09 BRX 22 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire new
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1414 NK09 BRZ 17 30 Nov 18:17 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva older
Stockton Flickr Edit
1415 NK09 EJD X12 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Max
Stockton Flickr Edit
1416 NK09 EJE D2A 30 Nov 23:51 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Max
Darlington Flickr Edit
1417 NK09 EJF 29 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva older
Stockton Flickr Edit
1418 NK09 EJG 17 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva older
Stockton Flickr Edit
1419 NK09 EJJ X12 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Max
X12 Stockton Flickr Edit
1420 NK09 EJL 28 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva older
Stockton Flickr Edit
1421 NK09 EJV 29 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva older
Stockton Flickr Edit
1422 NK09 EJX 17A 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva older
Stockton Flickr Edit
1423 NK09 EJY 28 12:12 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva older
Stockton Flickr Edit
1424 NK09 EJZ 7 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Stockton Flickr Edit
1425 NK09 EKA 28A 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Stockton Flickr Edit
1426 NK09 EKB 7 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Stockton Flickr Edit
1427 NK09 EKC 29 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Stockton Flickr Edit
1428 NK09 EKD 17A 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Stockton Flickr Edit
1431 NK59 DNJ 24 9 Nov 17:53 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
Stockton Flickr Edit
1432 NK59 DNN 63 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
63 Redcar Flickr Edit
1433 NK10 CEJ 63 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
63 Redcar Flickr Edit
1434 NK10 CEN 23 25 Nov 18:56 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1435 NK10 CEO 63 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
63 Redcar Flickr Edit
1436 NK10 CEU X3A 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
63 Redcar Flickr Edit
1437 NK10 CEV 63 09:52 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
63 Redcar Flickr Edit
1438 NK10 CEX 63 28 Nov 11:55 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
63 Redcar Flickr Edit
1439 NK10 CEY 63 12:03 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
63 Redcar Flickr Edit
1440 NK10 CFA X4 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
Redcar Flickr Edit
1441 NK10 CFD X12 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Max
X12 Stockton Flickr Edit
1442 NK10 CFE X12 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Max
X12 Stockton Flickr Edit
1443 NK10 CFF X12 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Max
X12 Stockton Flickr Edit
1444 NK10 CFG 17 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Tony Mowbray Stockton Flickr Edit
1445 NK10 CFJ 17 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Bernie Slaven Stockton Flickr Edit
1446 NK10 CFL 7 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Gareth Southgate Stockton Flickr Edit
1447 NK10 CFM 9 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Bryan Robson Stockton Flickr Edit
1448 NK10 CFN 8 12:25 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
8 Stockton Flickr Edit
1449 NK10 CFO 8 30 Nov 17:40 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
8 Stockton Flickr Edit
1450 NK10 CFP 8 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
8 Stockton Flickr Edit
1451 NK10 CFU 8 12:23 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
8 Stockton Flickr Edit
1452 NK10 CFV 17 30 Nov 23:07 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
8 Stockton Flickr Edit
1453 NK10 CFX 8 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
8 Stockton Flickr Edit
1454 NK10 CFY 8 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
8 Stockton Flickr Edit
1455 NK10 CFZ 8 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
8 Stockton Flickr Edit
1456 NK10 CGE 8 12:20 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
Stockton Flickr Edit
1457 NK10 CGF X22 12:23 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
Stockton Flickr Edit
1458 NK10 CGG 8 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
Stockton Flickr Edit
1459 NK10 CGO 9 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
Stockton Flickr Edit
1460 NK10 CGU 28 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
Stockton Flickr Edit
1461 NK61 CXS ED1 08:30 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1462 NK61 CXT 43 12:23 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1463 NK61 CXU 56 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1464 NK61 CXV 15 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Stockton Flickr Edit
1465 NK61 CXW 6 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire 🌈
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1466 NK61 CXX X46 12:10 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire new
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1467 NK61 CXY 7 12:25 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Stockton Flickr Edit
1468 NK61 CXZ 17 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Stockton Flickr Edit
1469 NK61 CYA 9 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Stockton Flickr Edit
1470 NK61 CYC 28A 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Stockton Flickr Edit
1471 NK61 CYE 17A 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Stockton Flickr Edit
1472 NK61 CYF 9 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Stockton Flickr Edit
1473 NK61 CYG 8 12:25 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Darlington Flickr Edit
1474 NK61 CYH 3 25 Nov 08:19 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Darlington Flickr Edit
1475 NK61 CYJ X12 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1476 NK61 CYL 56 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1477 NK61 CYO X12 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1478 NK61 CYP 64 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1481 NK61 CYU X12 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Max
X12 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1482 NK61 CYV 22 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Max
X12 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1483 NK61 CYW X12 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Max
X12 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1484 NK61 CYX 15 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
15 Stockton Flickr Edit
1485 NK61 CYY 15 12:25 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
15 Stockton Flickr Edit
1486 NK61 CYZ 15 12:25 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
15 Stockton Flickr Edit
1487 NK61 CZA 7 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
15 Stockton Flickr Edit
1488 NK61 CZB 15 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
15 Stockton Flickr Edit
1489 NK61 CZC 15 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
15 Stockton Flickr Edit
1490 NK61 CZD 15 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
15 Stockton Flickr Edit
1491 NK61 CZE 5 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
15 Stockton Flickr Edit
1492 NK61 CZF 15 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
15 Stockton Flickr Edit
1494 NK61 CZH 15 12:12 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Frequenta
15 Stockton Flickr Edit
1498 NK61 CZN X46 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire new
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1506 NK13 FJO 22 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire new
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1507 NK13 FJP 23 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire new
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1508 NK13 FJU 8A 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Darlington Flickr Edit
1509 NK13 FJV X12 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1510 NK13 FJX 64 12:25 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1511 NK13 FJY 12 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Teesside International Airport Darlington Flickr Edit
1514 NL63 VRJ 8 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
7 Darlington Flickr Edit
1515 NL63 VRK 7 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
7 Darlington Flickr Edit
1516 NL63 VRM 2 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
7 Darlington Flickr Edit
1517 NL63 VRN 23 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit *
1518 NL63 VRO 24 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1519 NL63 VPT 22 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1520 NL63 VPU 48 29 Nov 18:55 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1521 NL63 VPV 23 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1522 NL63 VPW 23 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
7 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1523 NL63 VVO 7 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
7 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1524 MX12 KXC 6 12:25 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
6 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1525 MX12 KXD 6 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
6 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1526 MX12 KXE 6 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
6 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1527 MX12 KXF 6 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
6 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1528 MX12 KWK 24 00:12 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
6 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1529 MX12 KWL 6 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
6 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1530 MX12 KWM 6 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
6 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1531 MX12 KWN 6 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
6 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1532 MX12 KWO 6 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
6 Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1533 MX12 KWP 7 12:26 VDL SB200 Wright Pulsar 2
Arriva Sapphire old
Belmont (Durham) USB charging Flickr Edit
1534 YJ58 FFO 5 08:29 VDL SB200 Plaxton Centro
Arriva blue
Stockton Flickr Edit
1535 YJ58 FFB X22 12:26 VDL SB200 Plaxton Centro
Arriva blue
Stockton Flickr Edit
1536 YJ58 FFP X22 12:26 VDL SB200 Plaxton Centro
Arriva blue
Stockton Flickr Edit
1550 NK14 GFY 5A 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
Stockton Flickr Edit
1551 NK14 GFZ 5A 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
Stockton Flickr Edit
1552 NK14 GGA 5 09:49 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
5/5A Stockton Flickr Edit
1553 NK14 GGE 5 12:19 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
5/5A Stockton Flickr Edit
1554 NK14 GGF 5A 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
5/5A Stockton Flickr Edit
1555 NK14 GGJ 5 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
5/5A Stockton Flickr Edit
1556 NK14 GGO 15 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
5/5A Stockton Flickr Edit
1557 NK14 GGP 5 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
5/5A Stockton Flickr Edit
1558 NK14 GGU 5 12:25 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
5/5A Stockton Flickr Edit
1559 NK14 GGV 5 30 Nov 07:23 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
5/5A Stockton Flickr Edit
1560 NK14 GEU X4 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
X3/X4 Redcar Flickr Edit
1561 NK14 GEY X4 21 Nov 11:00 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
X3/X4 Redcar Flickr Edit
1562 NK14 GFA X4 12:25 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
X3/X4 Redcar Flickr Edit
1563 NK14 GFE X4 12:23 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
X3/X4 Redcar Flickr Edit
1564 NK14 GFG 63 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
X3/X4 Redcar Flickr Edit
1565 NK64 EFB 64A 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
X3/X4 Redcar Flickr Edit
1566 NK64 EFC 64A 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
X3/X4 Redcar Flickr Edit
1567 NK64 EFD X3 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
X3/X4 Redcar Flickr Edit
1568 NK64 EFE X4 12:25 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
X3/X4 Redcar Flickr Edit
1569 NK64 EFF X4 11:25 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
X3/X4 Redcar Flickr Edit
1570 NK64 EFG X4 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
X3/X4 Redcar Flickr Edit
1571 NK64 EFH 62 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
X3/X4 Redcar Flickr Edit
1572 NK64 EFJ X4 12:25 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
X3/X4 Redcar Flickr Edit
1573 NK64 EFL X93 12:22 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
X3/X4 Redcar Flickr Edit
1590 NK15 AAE X67 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Max
X1 Darlington USB charging Flickr Edit
1591 NK15 AAF 7 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Max
X1 Darlington Flickr Edit
1592 NK15 AAJ 8A 4 Nov 07:41 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Max
X1 Darlington Flickr Edit
1593 NK15 AAN X1 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Max
X1 Darlington Flickr Edit
1594 NK15 AAO 1 25 Nov 05:45 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Max
X1 Darlington Flickr Edit
1595 NK15 AAU 22 12:26 Wright StreetLite DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1596 NK15 AAV 64 12:26 Wright StreetLite DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1597 NK15 AAX 23 12:26 Wright StreetLite DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1598 NK15 AAY 24 12:26 Wright StreetLite DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1599 NK15 AAZ 24 12:26 Wright StreetLite DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1600 NK15 ABX 23 12:26 Wright StreetLite DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1601 NK15 ABZ 43 12:26 Wright StreetLite DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire old
22/23/24 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
1602 NK67 EDF X1 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire new
1/5/5A Darlington USB charging Flickr Edit
1603 NK67 EDJ 5 12:23 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire new
1/5/5A Darlington USB charging Flickr Edit
1604 NK67 EDL 1 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire new
1/5/5A Darlington USB charging Flickr Edit
1605 NK67 EDO 1 12:25 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire new
1/5/5A Darlington USB charging Flickr Edit
1606 NK67 EDP 7 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire new
1/5/5A Darlington USB charging Flickr Edit
1607 NK67 EDR 5 12:23 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire new
1/5/5A Darlington USB charging Flickr Edit
1608 NK67 EDU 5A 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire new
1/5/5A Darlington USB charging Flickr Edit
1609 NK67 EDV 1 12:24 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire new
1/5/5A Darlington USB charging Flickr Edit
1610 NK67 EDX X1 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire new
1/5/5A Darlington USB charging Flickr Edit
1611 NK67 EEA 7 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire new
Darlington Flickr Edit
1612 NK67 EGC 1 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire new
Darlington Flickr Edit
1613 NK67 EGD 5A 12:24 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire new
Darlington USB charging Flickr Edit
1614 NK67 EGE X1 12:26 Wright StreetLite Max DF Micro Hybrid
Arriva Sapphire new
Darlington USB charging Flickr Edit
1759 NK53 VKA 62 27 Nov 18:39 TransBus Dart SLF TransBus Pointer
Redcar Flickr Edit *
1923 YJ57 BVB 7 30 Nov 18:23 VDL SB120 Plaxton Centro
Arriva blue
Stockton Flickr Edit
1924 YJ57 BVC 28A 30 Nov 15:48 VDL SB120 Plaxton Centro
Arriva blue
Stockton Flickr Edit
2815 YK08 ETL 57A 12:26 Optare Solo
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
2818 YK08 ETT 49 12:20 Optare Solo
Arriva older
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
2819 YK08 ETU 57 12:26 Optare Solo
Arriva older
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
2820 YK08 ETV 64 10:52 Optare Solo
Arriva older
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
2823 YK08 ETZ 49 30 Nov 11:07 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
2830 YJ08 XBL 3A 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
3/3A Darlington Flickr Edit
2832 YJ08 XBN 4 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
3/3A Darlington Flickr Edit
2833 YJ08 XBO 13B 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
3/3A Darlington Flickr Edit
2835 YJ08 XBR 3 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
3/3A Darlington Flickr Edit
2836 YJ08 XBS 3 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
3/3A Darlington Flickr Edit
2838 YJ08 XBU 49 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
2839 YJ08 XBV 57A 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
2841 YJ08 XBY 3 11:01 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Darlington Flickr Edit
2843 YJ58 CAE 12 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Darlington Flickr Edit
2849 YJ58 CBO 3A 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Darlington Flickr Edit
2850 YJ58 CBU 57 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
2851 YJ58 CBV 57 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
2852 YJ59 GJK 3 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
13A/13B Darlington Flickr Edit
2853 YJ59 GJO 13B 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
13A/13B Darlington Flickr Edit
2854 YJ59 GJV 13A 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
13A/13B Darlington Flickr Edit
2855 YJ59 GJX 10 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
13A/13B Darlington Flickr Edit
2857 YJ59 GKA 13A 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
13A/13B Darlington Flickr Edit
2858 YJ59 GKC 3A 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Darlington Flickr Edit
2859 YJ59 GKD 4 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Darlington Flickr Edit
2860 YJ59 GKE 10 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Darlington Flickr Edit
2861 YJ59 GKF 4 12:10 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Darlington Flickr Edit
2862 YJ11 OHX 95 12:26 Optare Solo
Arriva blue
Whitby Flickr Edit
2863 YJ11 OHY X4 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Whitby Flickr Edit
2864 YJ11 OHZ 19 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
9/10 Darlington Flickr Edit
2865 YJ11 OJA 9 30 Nov 23:55 Optare Solo
Frequenta
9/10 Darlington Flickr Edit
2866 YJ11 OJB 9 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Darlington Flickr Edit
2867 YJ11 OJC 2 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Darlington Flickr Edit
2868 YJ11 OJD 9 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Darlington Flickr Edit
2869 YJ11 OJE 9 12:26 Optare Solo
Frequenta
Darlington Flickr Edit
2870 YJ61 JFN 95 12:24 Optare Solo
Arriva old
Whitby Flickr Edit
2871 YJ61 JFO 95 12:26 Optare Solo
Arriva old
Whitby Flickr Edit
4643 CX05 EOV X26 25 Nov 19:44 Scania CN94UB OmniCity
Arriva Max
Darlington Flickr Edit
4644 CX05 EOW X26 12:26 Scania CN94UB OmniCity
Arriva Max
Darlington Flickr Edit
4645 CX05 EOY X75 12:26 Scania CN94UB OmniCity
Arriva Max
X26/X27 Darlington Flickr Edit
4646 NK05 GWZ X26 30 Nov 19:10 Scania CN94UB OmniCity
Arriva Max
X26/X27 Darlington Flickr Edit
4647 NK05 GXA X27 12:14 Scania CN94UB OmniCity
Arriva Max
X26/X27 Darlington Flickr Edit
4648 NK05 GXB X26 12:23 Scania CN94UB OmniCity
Arriva Max
X26/X27 Darlington Flickr Edit
4649 NK05 GXC X26 12:21 Scania CN94UB OmniCity
Arriva Max
X66/X67 Darlington Flickr Edit
4650 NK05 GXD X67 12:26 Scania CN94UB OmniCity
Arriva Max
Darlington Flickr Edit
4651 NK05 GXE X67 12:25 Scania CN94UB OmniCity
Arriva Max
X66/X67 Darlington Flickr Edit
4652 NK05 GXF X75 12:19 Scania CN94UB OmniCity
Arriva Max
X75/X76 Darlington Flickr Edit
4654 NK05 GXH 2 12:24 Scania CN94UB OmniCity
Arriva Max
X75/X76 Darlington Flickr Edit
4655 NK05 GXJ X66 30 Nov 18:53 Scania CN94UB OmniCity
Arriva Max
X66/X67 Darlington Flickr Edit
4656 NK05 GXL X66 12:26 Scania CN94UB OmniCity
Arriva Max
X66/X67 Darlington Flickr Edit
4657 NK05 GXM X67 12:26 Scania CN94UB OmniCity
Arriva Max
X66/X67 Darlington Flickr Edit
4658 NK05 GXN X76 12:25 Scania CN94UB OmniCity
Arriva Max
X75/X76 Darlington Flickr Edit
4700 YJ59 AZV 63 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4701 YJ59 BHO X3 11:12 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4702 YJ59 BHP 63 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4703 YJ59 BHU 64 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4704 YJ59 BHV 63 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4705 YJ59 BHW X3 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4706 YJ59 BHX 64 17 Nov 14:58 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4707 YJ59 BHY 63 25 Nov 17:56 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4709 YJ10 DHC 63 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4710 YJ10 DHE 64A 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4711 YJ10 DHD 63 11:01 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4712 YJ10 DHF 62 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4713 YJ10 DHG X3A 12:25 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4715 YJ10 DHL 62 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4716 YJ10 DHM X3A 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4717 YJ10 DFP 63 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4718 YJ10 DFU X3 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4719 YJ10 DFV 63 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4720 YJ10 DFX 62 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva blue
Redcar Flickr Edit
4721 YJ10 DTF 81 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva old
Redcar Flickr Edit
4722 YJ11 GHA 62 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva old
Redcar Flickr Edit
4723 YJ11 GHB 64 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva old
Redcar Flickr Edit
4724 YJ11 GHD 63 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva old
Redcar Flickr Edit
4725 YJ11 GHF 62 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva old
Redcar Flickr Edit
4726 YJ11 GHG 81 12:26 Temsa Avenue
Arriva old
Redcar Flickr Edit
4801 NK13 CFD 2 30 Nov 18:05 MAN EcoCity
Arriva eco
Darlington Flickr Edit
4802 NK13 CFE 2 12:00 MAN EcoCity
Arriva eco
Darlington Flickr Edit
4803 NK13 CFF X26 12:26 MAN EcoCity
Arriva eco
Darlington Flickr Edit
4804 NK13 CFG X21 12:26 MAN EcoCity
Arriva eco
Darlington Flickr Edit
4805 NK13 CFJ 7 12:26 MAN EcoCity
Arriva eco
Darlington Flickr Edit
4806 NK13 CFL 7 11:46 MAN EcoCity
Arriva eco
Darlington Flickr Edit
4807 NK13 CFM X1 12:25 MAN EcoCity
Arriva eco
Darlington Flickr Edit
4808 NK13 CFN 2 30 Nov 09:08 MAN EcoCity
Arriva eco
Darlington Flickr Edit
4809 NK13 CFO 2 12:26 MAN EcoCity
Arriva eco
Darlington Flickr Edit
4810 NK13 CFP X21 12:25 MAN EcoCity
Arriva eco
Darlington Flickr Edit
4811 NK13 CFU 2 12:06 MAN EcoCity
Arriva eco
Darlington Flickr Edit
4812 WX61 FXO 2 12:26 MAN EcoCity
Arriva eco
Darlington Flickr Edit
4813 WX61 HSL 2 12:26 MAN EcoCity
Arriva eco
Darlington Flickr Edit
4814 WX13 GHN 2 12:26 MAN EcoCity
Arriva eco
Darlington Flickr Edit
7401 NK64 FSF X93 12:26 Volvo B9TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 2
Arriva Max
Whitby Flickr Edit
7402 NK64 FSG X93 12:26 Volvo B9TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 2
Arriva Max
X93 Whitby Flickr Edit
7403 NK64 FSJ MC5 08:29 Volvo B9TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 2
Arriva Max
X93 Whitby Flickr Edit
7404 NK64 FSL X93 12:23 Volvo B9TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 2
Arriva Max
X93 Whitby Flickr Edit
7405 NK64 FSN X93 12:26 Volvo B9TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 2
Arriva Max
X93 Whitby Flickr Edit
7406 NK64 FSO X93 30 Nov 09:42 Volvo B9TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 2
Arriva Max
X93 Whitby Flickr Edit
7413 LF52 UPN 24 7 Nov 18:27 Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini
Arriva Max
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7416 LJ55 BTO 853 08:12 Volvo B7TL Alexander ALX400
Arriva Max
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7417 LJ55 BTU 24 12:26 Volvo B7TL Alexander ALX400
Arriva Max
X46 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7418 LJ55 BTV X46 11:52 Volvo B7TL Alexander ALX400
Arriva Max
X46 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7419 LJ55 BTX 48 12:18 Volvo B7TL Alexander ALX400
Arriva Max
X46 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7420 LJ55 BTY X46 30 Nov 08:15 Volvo B7TL Alexander ALX400
Arriva Max
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7421 LJ55 BTZ 64 24 Nov 18:28 Volvo B7TL Alexander ALX400
Arriva Max
X46 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7422 LJ55 BUA X46 25 Nov 18:38 Volvo B7TL Alexander ALX400
Arriva Max
X46 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7423 LJ55 BUE X46 12:26 Volvo B7TL Alexander ALX400
Arriva Max
X46 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7424 LJ55 BPZ MC5 27 Nov 08:27 Volvo B7TL Alexander ALX400
Arriva Max
Redcar Flickr Edit
7427 LJ55 BRZ 48 12:26 Volvo B7TL Alexander ALX400
Arriva Max
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7454 YJ57 BVE 48 11 Nov 00:03 VDL DB250 East Lancs Myllennium Lowlander
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7455 YJ57 BVF 48 27 Nov 10:59 VDL DB250 East Lancs Myllennium Lowlander
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7456 YJ57 BVG 43 12:26 VDL DB250 East Lancs Myllennium Lowlander
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7485 LJ51 DJD 22 19 Nov 07:35 Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit *
7487 LJ51 DHZ ED2 12:26 Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7492 LF02 PKX 22 25 Nov 18:50 Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7493 LF02 PRZ ED3 09:03 Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7494 LF02 PLJ 24 12:26 Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini
Arriva old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7518 NK09 FNE 6 9 Nov 18:46 ADL Enviro400
Arriva Sapphire old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7519 NK09 FNF 7 28 Nov 18:33 ADL Enviro400
Arriva Sapphire old
6 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7520 NK09 FNG 24 12:26 ADL Enviro400
Arriva Sapphire old
6 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7521 NK09 FVR 24 28 Nov 15:07 ADL Enviro400
Arriva Sapphire old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7523 NK14 GFO 865 08:34 ADL Enviro400
Arriva Sapphire old
6 Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7534 NK15 ACF X21 12:26 ADL Enviro400
Arriva Sapphire old
7 Darlington Flickr Edit
7535 NK15 ACJ X1 12:26 ADL Enviro400
Arriva Sapphire old
7 Darlington Flickr Edit
7536 NK15 ACO 7 12:20 ADL Enviro400
Arriva Sapphire old
7 Darlington Flickr Edit
7537 NK15 DZO 5A 12:26 ADL Enviro400
Arriva Sapphire old
7 Darlington Flickr Edit
7538 NK15 DZP 7 12:26 ADL Enviro400
Arriva Sapphire old
Darlington Flickr Edit
7539 NK15 DZR 6 25 Nov 12:06 ADL Enviro400
Arriva Sapphire old
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit
7540 NK15 DZS 7 12:26 ADL Enviro400
Arriva Sapphire old
7 Darlington Flickr Edit
SP AN 35 12:26 Spare ticket machine
SP DM 23 19 Nov 09:24 Spare ticket machine
SP DN 7 21 Nov 23:27 Spare ticket machine
SP NE 52 7 Nov 20:26 Spare ticket machine
SP RR X4 23 Nov 10:24 Spare ticket machine
SP SN 7 18 Nov 12:23 Spare ticket machine
1410Y YJ57 BVU 56 12:26 DAF SB200 Wright Commander
Belmont (Durham) Flickr Edit *