🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

1 - Aberdare - Abernant

A service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Map

Aberdare - Abernant

Aberdare Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Aberdare, after General Hospital 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Aber-nant, after Post Office 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Aber-nant, o/s Heol-y-Parc 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Aber-nant, at Terminus 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14

Abernant - Aberdare

Aber-nant, at Terminus 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Aber-nant Heol y Parc (junct) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Aber-nant, o/s Primary School 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Aber-nant, before Post Office 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Aberdare, before General Hospital 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Aberdare Bus Station (Stand 12) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20

Timetable data from Stagecoach South Wales, 10 August 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach South Wales