🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

1 - Aldershot - Old Dean

A service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Map

Aldershot - Old Dean

Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 2) 05:00 05:30 06:00 then every 15 minutes until 07:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 then every 30 minutes until 21:30 22:00
Aldershot Library (Stop C) 05:01 05:31 06:01 07:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 21:31 22:01
Aldershot Princes Gardens (Stop E) 05:01 05:31 06:01 07:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 21:31 22:01
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop J) 05:02 05:32 06:02 07:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 21:32 22:02
Montgomery Lines, opp Hospital Road 05:03 05:33 06:03 07:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 21:33 22:03
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (NE-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:04 07:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 21:34 22:04
Montgomery Lines St Andrews Church (NE-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 07:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 21:35 22:05
Montgomery Lines Prince's Avenue (NE-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:06 07:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 21:36 22:06
Aldershot Hammersley Road (NE-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:08 07:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 21:38 22:08
N Camp Napier Gardens (N-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:09 07:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 21:39 22:09
N Camp Netley Street (N-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:11 07:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 21:41 22:11
S Farnborough, opp Shaftesbury Court 05:11 05:41 06:11 07:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 21:41 22:11
S Farnborough, adj Buller Court 05:12 05:42 06:12 07:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 21:42 22:12
S Farnborough Church Road West (N-bound) 05:13 05:43 06:13 07:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 21:43 22:13
S Farnborough Albert Road (N-bound) 05:13 05:43 06:13 07:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 21:43 22:13
S Farnborough, opp College of Technology 05:14 05:44 06:14 07:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 21:44 22:14
Farnborough Park Rushmoor Council Offices (N-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:15 07:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 21:45 22:15
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop W) 05:17 05:47 06:17 07:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 21:47 22:17
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop Y) 05:17 05:47 06:17 07:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 21:47 22:17
Farnborough Clockhouse (Stop N) 05:18 05:48 06:18 07:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 21:48 22:18
Farnborough Main Rail Station (Stop R) 05:21 05:51 06:21 07:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 21:51 22:21
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop L) 05:21 05:51 06:21 07:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 21:51 22:21
Farnborough Napoleon Avenue (NE-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:23 07:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 21:53 22:23
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop E) 05:23 05:53 06:23 07:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 21:53 22:23
Farnborough Green Bradfords Garage (N-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 07:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 21:54 22:24
Frimley Railway Station (opp) 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 21:57 22:27
Frimley High Street (NE-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 21:58 22:28
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 22:01 22:31
Frimley Park (opp) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 22:02 22:32
Frimley, adj James Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 22:03 22:33
Frimley, opp Watchetts Drive 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 22:04 22:34
Frimley, opp Bristow Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 22:05 22:35
Camberley, opp Royal Standard 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 22:05 22:35
Camberley, opp The Four Horseshoes 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 22:06 22:36
Camberley, adj Vale Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 22:07 22:37
Camberley, opp Frimley Road Co-op 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 22:08 22:38
Camberley, opp The Avenue 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 22:09 22:39
Camberley Charles Street (Stop F) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 22:11 22:41
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop A) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 22:13 22:43
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop H) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 22:13 22:43
Camberley, opp York Road 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 22:14 22:44
Camberley, nr Kings Ride 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 22:15 22:45
Camberley, adj Whitehill Close 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 22:15 22:45
Camberley, opp Highland Road 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 22:17 22:47
Camberley, opp Poppyhills Road 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 22:17 22:47
Camberley, opp Turf Hill Road 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 22:18 22:48
Old Dean Berkshire Road (NE-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 22:19 22:49
Old Dean, adj Wimbledon Close 18:09 22:49
Old Dean Wimbledon Road (E-bound) 18:10 22:50
Old Dean, nr Bracknell Road 18:10 22:50
Old Dean Mitcham Road (E-bound) 18:11 22:51
Old Dean Kingston Road (SW-bound) 18:11 22:51
Old Dean, adj Collingwood College 18:12 22:52
Camberley Caesars Camp Road (SW-bound) 18:14 22:54

Old Dean - Aldershot

Old Dean Berkshire Road (NE-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 then every 10 minutes until 18:03 18:23 then every 30 minutes until 22:23
Old Dean, adj Wimbledon Close 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 18:03 18:23 22:23
Old Dean Wimbledon Road (E-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 18:04 18:24 22:24
Old Dean, nr Bracknell Road 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 18:04 18:24 22:24
Old Dean Mitcham Road (E-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 18:05 18:25 22:25
Old Dean Kingston Road (SW-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 18:05 18:25 22:25
Old Dean, adj Collingwood College 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 18:06 18:26 22:26
Camberley Caesars Camp Road (SW-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 18:08 18:28 22:28
Camberley, adj Turf Hill Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 18:08 18:28 22:28
Camberley, adj Highland Road 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 18:09 18:29 22:29
Camberley, opp Whitehill Close 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 18:11 18:31 22:31
Camberley Kings Ride (S-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 18:12 18:32 22:32
Camberley, adj York Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 18:13 18:33 22:33
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop K) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 18:13 18:33 22:33
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 18:15 18:35 22:35
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:47 07:52 08:07 18:17 18:37 22:37
Camberley Charles Street (Stop E) 05:08 05:39 06:09 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:48 07:54 08:09 18:19 18:39 22:39
Camberley, adj The Avenue 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:50 07:55 08:10 18:20 18:40 22:40
Camberley, adj Frimley Road Co-op 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:52 07:57 08:12 18:22 18:42 22:42
Camberley, opp Vale Road 05:12 05:43 06:13 06:27 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:52 07:58 08:13 18:23 18:43 22:43
Camberley, o/s The Four Horseshoes 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:13 18:23 18:43 22:43
Camberley, o/s Royal Standard 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:54 07:59 08:14 18:24 18:44 22:44
Frimley, adj Bristow Road 05:15 05:46 06:16 06:30 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:55 08:01 08:16 18:26 18:46 22:46
Frimley, adj Watchetts Drive 05:15 05:46 06:16 06:30 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:55 08:01 08:16 18:26 18:46 22:46
Frimley, opp James Road 05:16 05:47 06:17 06:31 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:56 08:02 08:17 18:27 18:47 22:47
Frimley, opp Lyon Way 05:17 05:48 06:18 06:32 06:48 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 07:57 08:03 08:18 18:28 18:48 22:48
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:04 08:19 18:29 18:49 22:49
Frimley Park (opp) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:06 08:21 18:31 18:51 22:51
Frimley High Street (S-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:07 08:22 18:32 18:52 22:52
Frimley Railway Station (adj) 05:22 05:53 06:23 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:02 08:08 08:23 18:33 18:53 22:53
Farnborough Green Bradfords Garage (S-bound) 05:24 05:55 06:25 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:04 08:10 08:25 18:35 18:55 22:55
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop F) 05:24 05:55 06:25 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:04 08:10 08:25 18:35 18:55 22:55
Farnborough Empress Avenue (SW-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:11 08:26 18:36 18:56 22:56
Farnborough Main Rail Station (Stop S) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:13 08:28 18:38 18:58 22:58
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop F) 05:30 06:01 06:31 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:10 08:16 08:31 18:41 19:01 23:01
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop A) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:17 08:32 18:42 19:02 23:02
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop A) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:19 08:34 18:44 19:04 23:04
Farnborough Park College of Technology (S-bound) 05:35 06:06 06:36 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:15 08:21 08:36 18:46 19:06 23:06
S Farnborough Albert Road (S-bound) 05:36 06:07 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:16 08:22 08:37 18:47 19:07 23:07
S Farnborough Church Road West (S-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:22 08:37 18:47 19:07 23:07
S Farnborough, opp Buller Court 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:23 08:38 18:48 19:08 23:08
S Farnborough, o/s Shaftesbury Court 05:38 06:09 06:39 06:53 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:18 08:24 08:39 18:49 19:09 23:09
N Camp Netley Street (S-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:24 08:39 18:49 19:09 23:09
N Camp Napier Gardens (SW-bound) 05:40 06:11 06:41 06:55 07:11 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:20 08:26 08:41 18:51 19:11 23:11
Aldershot Hammersley Road (SW-bound) 05:41 06:12 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:21 08:27 08:42 18:52 19:12 23:12
Montgomery Lines Prince's Avenue (SW-bound) 05:43 06:14 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:23 08:29 08:44 18:54 19:14 23:14
Montgomery Lines St Andrews Church (SW-bound) 05:44 06:15 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:24 08:30 08:45 18:55 19:15 23:15
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (SW-bound) 05:45 06:16 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:25 08:31 08:46 18:56 19:16 23:16
Montgomery Lines Hospital Road (SW-bound) 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:26 08:32 08:47 18:57 19:17 23:17
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop H) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:32 08:47 18:57 19:17 23:17
Aldershot Princes Hall (Stop G) 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:02 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:27 08:33 08:48 18:58 19:18 23:18
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:28 08:34 08:49 18:59 19:19 23:19
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 2) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:36 08:51 19:01 19:21 23:21

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 20 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach in Hampshire