bustimes.org

1 - Aldershot - Old Dean

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Aldershot - Old Dean

Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 2) 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:40 then every 10 minutes until 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 then every 10 minutes until 14:30 14:40 then every 10 minutes until 16:10 16:20 then every 10 minutes until 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 21:30 22:30 23:30
Aldershot Library (Stop C) 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:41 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 14:31 14:41 16:11 16:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Aldershot Princes Gardens (Stop E) 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:41 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 14:32 14:42 16:12 16:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Aldershot Union Buildings (Stop J) 04:57 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:42 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 14:33 14:43 16:13 16:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Montgomery Lines, opp Hospital Road 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:43 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 14:34 14:44 16:14 16:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (NE-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:44 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 14:35 14:45 16:15 16:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Montgomery Lines St Andrews Church (NE-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:45 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 14:36 14:46 16:16 16:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Montgomery Lines Prince's Avenue (NE-bound) 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:46 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 14:38 14:48 16:18 16:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Aldershot Hammersley Road (NE-bound) 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:48 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 14:40 14:50 16:20 16:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
N Camp Napier Gardens (N-bound) 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:49 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 14:41 14:51 16:21 16:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
N Camp Netley Street (N-bound) 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:51 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 14:43 14:53 16:23 16:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
S Farnborough, opp Shaftesbury Court 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:51 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 14:43 14:53 16:23 16:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
S Farnborough, adj Buller Court 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:40 06:52 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 14:44 14:54 16:24 16:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
S Farnborough Church Road West (N-bound) 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:41 06:53 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 14:45 14:55 16:25 16:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
S Farnborough Albert Road (N-bound) 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:42 06:54 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 14:46 14:56 16:26 16:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
S Farnborough, opp College of Technology 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:42 06:54 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 14:46 14:56 16:26 16:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 21:44 22:44 23:44
Farnborough Park Rushmoor Council Offices (N-bound) 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:34 06:44 06:56 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 14:48 14:58 16:28 16:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop W) 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:36 06:46 06:58 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 14:50 15:00 16:30 16:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:49 07:01 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:52 14:52 14:57 15:02 16:32 16:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop Y) 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:49 07:01 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:52 14:52 14:57 15:03 16:33 16:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Farnborough Clockhouse (Stop N) 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:40 06:50 07:02 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:53 14:53 14:58 15:04 16:34 16:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Farnborough Main Rail Station (Stop R) 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:43 06:53 07:05 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:56 14:56 15:01 15:07 16:37 16:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop L) 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:43 06:53 07:05 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:56 14:56 15:01 15:07 16:37 16:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Farnborough Napoleon Avenue (NE-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:45 06:55 07:07 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:58 14:58 15:03 15:10 16:40 16:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop E) 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:08 08:31 08:41 08:50 08:59 14:59 15:04 15:11 16:41 16:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Farnborough Green Bradfords Garage (N-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:57 07:09 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:00 15:00 15:05 15:13 16:43 16:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Frimley Railway Station (opp) 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:13 08:36 08:46 08:54 09:03 15:03 15:09 15:17 16:47 16:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:29 21:59 22:59 23:59
Frimley High Street (NE-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:14 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:04 15:04 15:10 15:18 16:48 17:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:30 22:00 23:00 00:00
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 05:24 20:33 22:03 23:03 00:03
Frimley Park (opp) 05:25 20:34 22:04 23:04 00:04
Frimley, adj James Road 05:26 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:16 08:39 08:49 08:57 09:06 15:06 15:12 15:20 16:50 17:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:26 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:35 22:05 23:05 00:05
Frimley, opp Watchetts Drive 05:27 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:04 07:17 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:07 15:07 15:14 15:22 16:52 17:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:17 19:27 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:36 22:06 23:06 00:06
Frimley, opp Bristow Road 05:28 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:05 07:18 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:08 15:08 15:15 15:23 16:53 17:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:28 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:37 22:07 23:07 00:07
Camberley, opp Royal Standard 05:28 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:06 07:19 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:09 15:09 15:16 15:24 16:54 17:07 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:19 19:29 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 22:07 23:07 00:07
Camberley, opp The Four Horseshoes 05:29 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:07 07:21 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:11 15:11 15:18 15:26 16:56 17:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:20 19:30 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 22:08 23:08 00:08
Camberley, adj Vale Road 05:30 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:08 07:21 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:11 15:11 15:18 15:26 16:56 17:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:31 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 22:09 23:09 00:09
Camberley, opp Frimley Road Co-op 05:31 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:09 07:23 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:13 15:13 15:20 15:28 16:58 17:11 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:22 19:32 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 22:10 23:10 00:10
Camberley, opp The Avenue 05:32 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:10 07:25 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:14 15:14 15:21 15:29 16:59 17:13 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:23 19:33 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 22:11 23:11 00:11
Camberley Charles Street (Stop F) 05:33 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:12 07:27 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:16 15:16 15:23 15:31 17:01 17:15 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:25 19:35 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 22:13 23:13 00:13
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop A) 05:35 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:14 07:29 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:18 15:18 15:25 15:33 17:03 17:17 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:27 19:37 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 22:15 23:15 00:15
05:39 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:36 08:56 09:08 09:20 15:20 15:27 15:35 17:05 17:20 18:30 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:17 23:17
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop H) 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:36 08:56 09:08 09:20 15:20 15:27 15:36 17:06 17:21 18:31 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:17 23:17
Camberley, opp York Road 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:37 08:57 09:09 09:21 15:21 15:28 15:37 17:07 17:22 18:32 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:48 20:18 20:48 22:18 23:18
Camberley, nr Kings Ride 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:38 08:58 09:10 09:22 15:22 15:29 15:38 17:08 17:23 18:33 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:49 20:19 20:49 22:19 23:19
Camberley, adj Whitehill Close 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:38 08:58 09:10 09:22 15:22 15:29 15:38 17:08 17:23 18:33 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:49 20:19 20:49 22:19 23:19
Camberley, opp Highland Road 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:40 09:00 09:12 09:24 15:24 15:31 15:40 17:10 17:25 18:35 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:51 22:21 23:21
Camberley, opp Poppyhills Road 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:40 09:00 09:12 09:24 15:24 15:31 15:41 17:11 17:26 18:36 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:51 20:21 20:51 22:21 23:21
Camberley, opp Turf Hill Road 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:41 09:01 09:13 09:25 15:25 15:32 15:41 17:11 17:26 18:36 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:22 23:22
Old Dean Berkshire Road (NE-bound) 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:42 09:02 09:14 09:26 15:26 15:33 15:43 17:13 17:28 18:38 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:53 20:23 20:53 22:23 23:23

Old Dean - Aldershot

Old Dean Berkshire Road (NE-bound) 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:26 then every 10 minutes until 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:33 then every 10 minutes until 17:13 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:53 then every 30 minutes until 22:23 23:23
Old Dean, adj Wimbledon Close 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:26 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:33 17:13 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:53 22:23 23:23
Old Dean Wimbledon Road (E-bound) 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:27 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:34 17:14 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:54 22:24 23:24
Old Dean, nr Bracknell Road 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:28 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:35 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:54 22:24 23:24
Old Dean Mitcham Road (E-bound) 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:28 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:35 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:55 22:25 23:25
Old Dean Kingston Road (SW-bound) 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:29 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:36 17:16 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:55 22:25 23:25
Old Dean, adj Collingwood College 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:30 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:37 17:17 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:56 22:26 23:26
Camberley Caesars Camp Road (SW-bound) 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:32 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:39 17:19 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:58 22:28 23:28
Camberley, adj Turf Hill Road 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:33 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:40 17:20 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:02 19:16 19:36 19:58 22:28 23:28
Camberley, adj Highland Road 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:34 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:41 17:21 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:59 22:29 23:29
Camberley, opp Whitehill Close 05:54 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:37 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:45 17:24 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:05 19:19 19:39 20:01 22:31 23:31
Camberley Kings Ride (S-bound) 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:38 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:46 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:06 19:20 19:40 20:02 22:32 23:32
Camberley, adj York Road 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:38 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:39 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:47 17:26 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:03 22:33 23:33
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop K) 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:24 07:39 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:40 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:49 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:07 19:21 19:41 20:03 22:33 23:33
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:26 07:41 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:42 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:51 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:05 22:35 23:35
05:30 06:00 06:25 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:45 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 22:37 23:37
Camberley Charles Street (Stop E) 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:46 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 22:38 23:38
Camberley, adj The Avenue 05:32 06:03 06:28 06:38 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:48 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 22:40 23:40
Camberley, adj Frimley Road Co-op 05:34 06:05 06:30 06:40 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:50 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 17:39 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 22:42 23:42
Camberley, opp Vale Road 05:34 06:05 06:30 06:40 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:50 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 22:42 23:42
Camberley, o/s The Four Horseshoes 05:35 06:06 06:31 06:41 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:51 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 22:43 23:43
Camberley, o/s Royal Standard 05:36 06:07 06:32 06:42 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:52 14:52 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 22:44 23:44
Frimley, adj Bristow Road 05:37 06:08 06:33 06:43 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:54 14:54 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 17:46 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 22:45 23:45
Frimley, adj Watchetts Drive 05:37 06:08 06:33 06:44 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:55 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 17:47 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:55 20:15 22:45 23:45
Frimley, opp James Road 05:38 06:09 06:34 06:45 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:55 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 17:48 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:16 22:46 23:46
Frimley, opp Lyon Way 05:39 06:10 06:35 06:46 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:57 14:57 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 17:50 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:57 20:17 22:47 23:47
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 05:41 19:39 19:59 20:19 22:49 23:49
Frimley Park (opp) 05:42 19:41 20:01 20:21 22:51 23:51
Frimley High Street (S-bound) 05:43 06:11 06:36 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:48 09:58 14:58 15:04 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 17:52 18:06 18:16 18:23 18:32 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:22 22:52 23:52
Frimley Railway Station (adj) 05:43 06:11 06:36 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:48 09:58 14:58 15:04 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 17:52 18:06 18:16 18:23 18:32 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:22 22:52 23:52
Farnborough Green Bradfords Garage (S-bound) 05:45 06:14 06:39 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:01 15:01 15:07 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 17:56 18:10 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:24 22:54 23:54
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop F) 05:45 06:14 06:39 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:01 15:01 15:07 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 17:56 18:10 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:24 22:54 23:54
Farnborough Empress Avenue (SW-bound) 05:47 06:15 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:02 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 17:58 18:12 18:22 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:26 22:56 23:56
Farnborough Main Rail Station (Stop S) 05:49 06:18 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:05 15:05 15:12 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 18:01 18:15 18:25 18:32 18:40 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:08 20:28 22:58 23:58
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop F) 05:51 06:20 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 18:05 18:19 18:29 18:36 18:43 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:10 20:30 23:00 00:00
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop A) 05:52 06:22 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 18:07 18:21 18:31 18:38 18:45 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:12 20:32 23:02 00:02
05:54 06:24 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 18:09 18:23 18:33 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:14 20:34 23:04 00:04
Farnborough Park College of Technology (S-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 18:10 18:24 18:34 18:41 18:48 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:15 20:35 23:05 00:05
S Farnborough Albert Road (S-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 18:12 18:26 18:36 18:43 18:50 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 23:06 00:06
S Farnborough Church Road West (S-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 18:13 18:26 18:36 18:43 18:50 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:17 20:37 23:07 00:07
S Farnborough, opp Buller Court 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 15:15 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 18:14 18:27 18:37 18:44 18:51 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:18 20:38 23:08 00:08
S Farnborough, o/s Shaftesbury Court 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 18:15 18:28 18:38 18:45 18:52 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 23:08 00:08
N Camp Netley Street (S-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 15:17 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 18:16 18:29 18:39 18:46 18:53 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 23:09 00:09
N Camp Napier Gardens (SW-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 15:18 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 18:17 18:30 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 23:10 00:10
Aldershot Hammersley Road (SW-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:48 18:55 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 23:11 00:11
Montgomery Lines Prince's Avenue (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:50 18:57 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 23:12 00:12
Montgomery Lines St Andrews Church (SW-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:51 18:58 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 23:13 00:13
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (SW-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:52 18:59 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 23:14 00:14
Montgomery Lines Hospital Road (SW-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:53 19:00 19:07 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 23:15 00:15
Aldershot Union Buildings (Stop H) 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:54 19:01 19:08 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 23:15 00:15
Aldershot Princes Hall (Stop G) 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:54 19:01 19:08 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 23:16 00:16
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:55 19:02 19:09 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 23:17 00:17
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 2) 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:51 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 18:31 18:41 18:51 18:58 19:05 19:12 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 23:19 00:19

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 29 November 2021

Stagecoach South