bustimes.org

1 - Barnoldswick - Coates - Barnoldswick

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Map

Barnoldswick, by Station Road 09:15 then hourly until 12:15 14:15 16:15
Barnoldswick, opp Lower North Ave 09:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Barnoldswick, opp Wellhouse Road 09:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Coates, opp Roundell Road 09:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Coates Avenue (by) 09:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Coates Lane (by) 09:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Coates, by Ghyll Lane 09:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Coates, by Ben Lane 09:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Coates Estate (by) 09:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Coates, by Kirkstall Drive 09:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Coates Avenue (adj) 09:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Long Ing, o/s Silentnight 09:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Barnoldswick, by Station Road 09:28 12:28 14:28 16:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Pilkingtonbus