bustimes.org

1 - BLACKBURN - BOLTON via Astley Bridge

A bus service operated by The Blackburn Bus Company

BOLTON - BLACKBURN via Astley Bridge

Bolton Interchange (Stand C) 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45
Bolton Interchange (Stand B) 07:30 16:00 17:25
Bolton, opp Wood Street 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:29 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46
Bolton Market Hall (Stop GG) 06:56 07:16 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:58 17:13 17:31 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47
Bolton, nr Prince Street 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:24 16:40 17:01 17:16 17:34 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49
Bolton, nr Slater Street 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:58 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:41 17:02 17:17 17:35 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Halliwell, nr Prospect St 07:00 07:20 07:38 08:00 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:27 16:43 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51
Halliwell, nr Draycott St 07:00 07:20 07:39 08:01 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:28 16:44 17:06 17:21 17:39 17:50 18:03 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Halliwell, nr Astley St 07:01 07:21 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:29 16:45 17:07 17:22 17:40 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Halliwell, nr Viola Street 07:02 07:22 07:40 08:03 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:31 16:47 17:09 17:24 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53
Halliwell, o/s The Lamb 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:03 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:32 16:47 17:10 17:25 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Astley Bridge Asda (Stop H) 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:04 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:48 17:11 17:26 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Astley Bridge Three Pigeons (Stop D) 07:04 07:24 07:42 08:05 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:33 16:49 17:12 17:27 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55
Astley Bridge, opp Ashworth Lane 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:06 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:34 16:50 17:13 17:28 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56
Astley Bridge, nr Thorndyke Ave 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:07 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:18 16:36 16:52 17:15 17:30 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Eagley Blackburn Road (Stop A) 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:07 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:18 16:36 16:52 17:15 17:30 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Eagley, nr Kermoor Ave 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:08 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:19 16:37 16:53 17:16 17:31 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Eagley, nr Springfield Road 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:09 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:20 16:38 16:54 17:17 17:32 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58
Dunscar, opp Reservoir 07:08 07:28 07:46 08:09 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:20 16:38 16:54 17:17 17:32 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58
Dunscar Bridge (adj) 07:09 07:29 07:47 08:10 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:21 16:39 16:55 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Dunscar, nr Shorefield Mount 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:11 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:22 16:40 16:56 17:19 17:34 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Dunscar, nr War Memorial 07:11 07:31 07:49 08:12 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:23 16:41 16:57 17:20 17:35 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Dunscar, opp Masons Arms 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:13 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:24 16:42 16:58 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Egerton Vale (nr) 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:14 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:25 16:43 16:59 17:22 17:37 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01
Egerton, nr James Street 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:15 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:44 17:00 17:23 17:38 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01
Egerton, opp Cross Guns 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:16 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:45 17:01 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Dimple (nr) 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:16 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:45 17:01 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Dimple, o/s Moss Cottages 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:17 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:28 16:46 17:02 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03
Cadshaw, adj Woodlea Chase 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:20 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:31 16:49 17:05 17:28 17:43 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Darwen, by Jacks Key Drive 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 20:39 21:39 22:39
Darwen, o/s Bull Hill Cottages 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:21 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:50 17:06 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08
Darwen Cemetery (by) 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:22 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:51 17:07 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09
Darwen, opp Cemetery Hotel 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:22 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:51 17:07 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39
Darwen, by Queens Road 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:23 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:52 17:08 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Darwen, by Park Road 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:23 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:52 17:08 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Darwen, adj Ashleigh Street 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:24 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:53 17:09 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Darwen, by Mayfield Flats 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:24 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:53 17:09 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Darwen, opp Cross Street 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:25 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:54 17:10 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42
Darwen, adj Mill Gap Street 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:26 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:55 17:11 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43
Darwen, by India Mill 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:27 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:56 17:12 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44
Darwen, by Circus 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:28 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:57 17:13 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Darwen, by Circus 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:18 16:25 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:23 18:33 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Darwen, by Hacking Street 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:46 09:54 10:01 10:09 10:16 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:46 10:54 11:01 11:09 11:16 11:24 11:31 11:39 11:46 11:54 12:01 12:09 12:16 12:24 12:31 12:39 12:46 12:54 13:01 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:31 13:39 13:46 13:54 14:01 14:09 14:16 14:24 14:31 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:16 15:24 15:31 15:41 15:49 15:56 16:04 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:24 18:34 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Darwen, by Vale Street 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:46 09:54 10:01 10:09 10:16 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:46 10:54 11:01 11:09 11:16 11:24 11:31 11:39 11:46 11:54 12:01 12:09 12:16 12:24 12:31 12:39 12:46 12:54 13:01 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:31 13:39 13:46 13:54 14:01 14:09 14:16 14:24 14:31 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:56 16:04 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:24 18:34 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Darwen, opp Heys Lane 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:17 10:25 10:32 10:40 10:47 10:55 11:02 11:10 11:17 11:25 11:32 11:40 11:47 11:55 12:02 12:10 12:17 12:25 12:32 12:40 12:47 12:55 13:02 13:10 13:17 13:25 13:32 13:40 13:47 13:55 14:02 14:10 14:17 14:25 14:32 14:40 14:47 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:12 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Darwen, opp Lloyd Street 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:33 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:26 18:36 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Darwen, by Earnsdale Road 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:18 07:27 07:34 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:34 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:26 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Darwen, adj Lynwood Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:04 10:12 10:19 10:27 10:34 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:19 11:27 11:34 11:42 11:49 11:57 12:04 12:12 12:19 12:27 12:34 12:42 12:49 12:57 13:04 13:12 13:19 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:04 14:12 14:19 14:27 14:34 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:27 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Darwen, by Birch Hall Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:28 14:35 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:01 16:09 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:28 18:38 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Darwen, by Moss Fold Road 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:36 09:44 09:51 09:59 10:06 10:14 10:21 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:06 14:14 14:21 14:29 14:36 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:38 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:29 18:39 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Earcroft, o/s Darwen Vale School 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:37 10:45 10:52 11:00 11:07 11:15 11:22 11:30 11:37 11:45 11:52 12:00 12:07 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:37 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:07 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:37 13:45 13:52 14:00 14:07 14:15 14:22 14:30 14:37 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:39 15:48 15:56 16:03 16:11 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:30 18:40 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Ewood, by Boundary 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:38 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:08 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:16 14:23 14:31 14:38 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:31 18:41 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Ewood, opp Oakdale 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:38 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:08 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:16 14:23 14:31 14:38 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:31 18:41 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Ewood, by Cravens Brow 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:39 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:39 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:39 13:47 13:54 14:02 14:09 14:17 14:24 14:32 14:39 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Ewood, opp Branch Road 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:39 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:39 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:39 13:47 13:54 14:02 14:09 14:17 14:24 14:32 14:39 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Ewood, opp Fernhurst 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:40 09:48 09:55 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:48 13:55 14:03 14:10 14:18 14:25 14:33 14:40 14:48 14:55 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:28 15:36 15:43 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:33 18:43 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Ewood Working Mens Club (by) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:34 09:41 09:49 09:56 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:41 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:26 13:34 13:41 13:49 13:56 14:04 14:11 14:19 14:26 14:34 14:41 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:43 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:34 18:44 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Ewood Hub (adj) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:57 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:50 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:20 14:27 14:35 14:42 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:12 15:20 15:30 15:38 15:45 15:54 16:02 16:09 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Hollin Bank, by Empire Theatre 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:51 09:58 10:06 10:13 10:21 10:28 10:36 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:36 13:43 13:51 13:58 14:06 14:13 14:21 14:28 14:36 14:43 14:51 14:58 15:06 15:13 15:21 15:31 15:39 15:46 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:18 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Blackburn, opp Infirmary Road 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:33 15:41 15:48 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:17 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Hollin Bank, by Highfield Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:31 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:46 09:54 10:01 10:09 10:16 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:46 10:54 11:01 11:09 11:16 11:24 11:31 11:39 11:46 11:54 12:01 12:09 12:16 12:24 12:31 12:39 12:46 12:54 13:01 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:31 13:39 13:46 13:54 14:01 14:09 14:16 14:24 14:31 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:16 15:24 15:34 15:42 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Blackburn, by Darwen Street 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:27 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:10 08:19 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:36 15:44 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Blackburn, by Mincing Lane 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:28 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:11 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:04 10:12 10:19 10:27 10:34 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:19 11:27 11:34 11:42 11:49 11:57 12:04 12:12 12:19 12:27 12:34 12:42 12:49 12:57 13:04 13:12 13:19 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:04 14:12 14:19 14:27 14:34 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:27 15:37 15:45 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Blackburn Interchange (Stand 5) 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:29 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:28 14:35 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:40 16:47 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:22 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Blackburn Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:14 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:37 10:45 10:52 11:00 11:07 11:15 11:22 11:30 11:37 11:45 11:52 12:00 12:07 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:37 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:07 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:37 13:45 13:52 14:00 14:07 14:15 14:22 14:30 14:37 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:22 15:30 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:49 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05

BLACKBURN - BOLTON via Astley Bridge

Intack, by Hamer Avenue 05:22
Intack, by Bank Lane 05:23
Intack, by Winmarleigh Street 05:24
Blackburn, by Tesco 05:25
Higher Audley, adj Lambeth Street 05:26
Audley, by Higher Eanam 05:27
Blackburn, by Eanam Old Road 05:28
Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10
Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:20
Blackburn Interchange (Stand 1) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:36 09:44 09:51 09:59 10:06 10:14 10:21 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:06 14:14 14:21 14:29 14:36 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11
Blackburn, by Darwen Street 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:50 09:00 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:37 10:45 10:52 11:00 11:07 11:15 11:22 11:30 11:37 11:45 11:52 12:00 12:07 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:37 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:07 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:37 13:45 13:52 14:00 14:07 14:15 14:22 14:30 14:37 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
Audley Lower, by Russell Street 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:44 08:52 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:39 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:39 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:39 13:47 13:54 14:02 14:09 14:17 14:24 14:32 14:39 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14
Hollin Bank, by Highfield Road 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:44 08:52 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:39 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:39 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:39 13:47 13:54 14:02 14:09 14:17 14:24 14:32 14:39 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14
Blackburn, by Infirmary Road 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:45 08:53 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:40 09:48 09:55 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:48 13:55 14:03 14:10 14:18 14:25 14:33 14:40 14:48 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:54 16:01 16:09 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15
Hollin Bank, opp Empire Theatre 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:57 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:50 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:20 14:27 14:35 14:42 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:56 16:03 16:11 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17
Ewood Hub (by) 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:38 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:51 09:58 10:06 10:13 10:21 10:28 10:36 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:36 13:43 13:51 13:58 14:06 14:13 14:21 14:28 14:36 14:43 14:51 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:49 16:57 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
Ewood, adj Top o th Croft 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:44 09:52 09:59 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:44 10:52 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:22 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:22 12:29 12:37 12:44 12:52 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:22 13:29 13:37 13:44 13:52 13:59 14:07 14:14 14:22 14:29 14:37 14:44 14:52 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Ewood, by Branch Road 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:44 09:52 09:59 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:44 10:52 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:22 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:22 12:29 12:37 12:44 12:52 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:22 13:29 13:37 13:44 13:52 13:59 14:07 14:14 14:22 14:29 14:37 14:44 14:52 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:31 15:41 15:51 15:59 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Ewood, by Cravens Brow 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
Ewood, by Boundary 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:17 10:25 10:32 10:40 10:47 10:55 11:02 11:10 11:17 11:25 11:32 11:40 11:47 11:55 12:02 12:10 12:17 12:25 12:32 12:40 12:47 12:55 13:02 13:10 13:17 13:25 13:32 13:40 13:47 13:55 14:02 14:10 14:17 14:25 14:32 14:40 14:47 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:02 16:09 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Earcroft, opp Darwen Vale School 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:17 10:25 10:32 10:40 10:47 10:55 11:02 11:10 11:17 11:25 11:32 11:40 11:47 11:55 12:02 12:10 12:17 12:25 12:32 12:40 12:47 12:55 13:02 13:10 13:17 13:25 13:32 13:40 13:47 13:55 14:02 14:10 14:17 14:25 14:32 14:40 14:47 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:02 16:09 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Darwen, adj Redvers Road 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:53 09:01 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:21 15:29 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:04 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:34 16:41 16:49 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23
Darwen, adj The Anchor 05:43 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:45 08:55 09:03 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:28 14:35 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24
Darwen, opp Lynwood Avenue 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:45 08:55 09:03 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:28 14:35 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:23 15:31 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
Darwen, by Pitville Street 05:44 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:46 08:56 09:04 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:36 09:44 09:51 09:59 10:06 10:14 10:21 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:06 14:14 14:21 14:29 14:36 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:24 15:32 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
Darwen, adj Argyle Street 05:45 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:39 08:47 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:37 10:45 10:52 11:00 11:07 11:15 11:22 11:30 11:37 11:45 11:52 12:00 12:07 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:37 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:07 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:37 13:45 13:52 14:00 14:07 14:15 14:22 14:30 14:37 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26
Darwen, by Lloyd Street 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:48 08:58 09:06 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:38 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:08 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:16 14:23 14:31 14:38 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:27
Darwen, adj British Queen 05:47 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:39 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:39 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:39 13:47 13:54 14:02 14:09 14:17 14:24 14:32 14:39 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:35 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:40 16:47 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28
Darwen, by Duckworth Street 05:48 06:08 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:13 08:21 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:19 09:26 09:34 09:41 09:49 09:56 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:41 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:26 13:34 13:41 13:49 13:56 14:04 14:11 14:19 14:26 14:34 14:41 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:37 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:49 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29
Darwen Town Centre (Stand 1) 05:50 06:10 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:38 08:45 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:51 09:58 10:06 10:13 10:21 10:28 10:36 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:36 13:43 13:51 13:58 14:06 14:13 14:21 14:28 14:36 14:43 14:51 14:58 15:06 15:13 15:21 15:31 15:39 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31
Darwen Town Centre (Stand 1) 05:51 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32
Darwen, by India Mill 05:51 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32
Darwen, by Mill Gap Street 05:52 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33
Darwen, opp Huntington Drive 05:52 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33
Darwen, by Cross Street 05:52 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
Darwen, adj Mayfield Flats 05:52 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
Darwen, by Epworth Street 05:53 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
Darwen, adj Maria Street 05:53 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35
Darwen, by Blackpool Street 05:53 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35
Darwen, adj Knowlesly Road 05:54 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:35 20:06 20:35 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35
Darwen, o/s Cemetery Hotel 05:54 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Darwen, by Jacks Key Drive 05:55 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Darwen Cemetery (by) 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:07 20:07 21:07
Darwen, o/s Bull Hill Cottages 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:07 20:07 21:07
Cadshaw, opp Woodlea Chase 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:08 20:08 21:08
Dimple, opp Moss Cottages 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:11 20:11 21:11
Dimple (at) 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:11 20:11 21:11
Egerton, nr Cross Guns 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:12 20:12 21:12
Egerton, nr Globe Lane 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:12 20:12 21:12
Egerton Vale (opp) 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:13 20:13 21:13
Dunscar, nr Masons Arms 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:13 20:13 21:13
Dunscar War Memorial (at) 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:14 20:14 21:14
Dunscar, opp Shorefield Mount 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:15 20:15 21:15
Dunscar Bridge (nr) 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:15 20:15 21:15
Dunscar, o/s Reservoir 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:16 20:16 21:16
Eagley, opp Kermoor Ave 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:17 20:17 21:17
Eagley Blackburn Road (Stop B) 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:18 20:18 21:18
Astley Bridge, opp Thorndyke Ave 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:18 20:18 21:18
Astley Bridge, nr Rainshaw St 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:19 20:19 21:19
Astley Bridge Three Pigeons (Stop E) 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:20 20:20 21:20
Astley Bridge Asda (Stop J) 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:20 20:20 21:20
Halliwell, nr Greenwood Vale 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:21 20:21 21:21
Halliwell, nr Waters Meeting Rd 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:22 20:22 21:22
Halliwell, nr Ullswater St 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:22 20:22 21:22
Halliwell, opp Draycott St 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:23 20:23 21:23
Halliwell, nr Waters Meeting Road 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:23 20:23 21:23
Bolton, opp Slater Street 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:25 20:25 21:25
Bolton, nr Heywood Street 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:25 20:25 21:25
Bolton, nr Knowsley Street 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:27 20:27 21:27
Bolton, at Market Hall 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:28 20:28 21:28
Bolton, opp Blue Boar 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:28 20:28 21:28
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:32 20:32 21:32

The Blackburn Bus Company