Bus Times

1 - Tollgate Hill - Broadfield - Crawley - Bewbush

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Bewbush - Crawley - Broadfield - Tollgate Hill

Bewbush, opp Brettingham Close 05:29 06:11 06:40 07:10 07:29 07:48 08:07 08:25 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 then every 15 minutes until 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:07 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:24 21:06 22:13 23:20
Bewbush, adj Neptune Close 05:30 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:01 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:34 15:50 16:07 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:08 17:25 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:24 21:06 22:13 23:20
Bewbush, adj Mercury Close 05:31 06:13 06:42 07:12 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:27 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:08 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:09 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:27 19:56 20:25 21:07 22:14 23:21
Bewbush, before Sullivan Drive 05:32 06:14 06:43 07:13 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:03 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:09 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:10 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:26 21:08 22:15 23:22
Bewbush Roundabout (NE-bound) 05:33 06:15 06:44 07:14 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:29 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:04 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:11 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:27 21:09 22:16 23:23
Bewbush, at Dorsten Square 05:35 06:17 06:46 07:16 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:31 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:12 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:13 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:29 21:11 22:18 23:25
Bewbush, adj Colwyn Close 05:36 06:18 06:47 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:56 16:13 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:14 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:43 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:30 21:12 22:19 23:26
Bewbush, adj Ellman Road 05:37 06:19 06:48 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:34 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:08 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:14 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:44 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:30 21:12 22:19 23:26
Bewbush, adj Henshaw Close 05:38 06:20 06:49 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:09 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:15 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:45 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:31 21:13 22:20 23:27
Gossops Green Shops (opp) 05:39 06:21 06:50 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:37 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:51 18:11 18:46 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:32 21:14 22:21 23:28
Gossops Green, adj Craigans 05:39 06:21 06:50 07:21 07:40 08:01 08:20 08:38 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:51 18:11 18:46 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:32 21:14 22:21 23:28
Gossops Green, adj Overdene Drive 05:40 06:22 06:51 07:22 07:41 08:02 08:21 08:39 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:12 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:18 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:52 18:12 18:47 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:33 21:15 22:22 23:29
Ifield, adj The Mardens 05:41 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:14 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:54 18:14 18:49 19:09 19:38 20:07 20:34 21:16 22:23 23:30
W Green, o/s Ambulance Station 05:43 06:25 06:54 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:15 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:21 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:55 18:15 18:50 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:36 21:18 22:25 23:32
W Green, opp The Apple Tree 05:43 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:29 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:16 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:56 18:16 18:51 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:36 21:18 22:25 23:32
W Green, opp Crawley Hospital 05:44 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:30 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:17 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:23 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:52 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:37 21:19 22:26 23:33
Crawley, opp Smalls Mead 05:44 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:47 08:10 08:31 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:17 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:23 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:52 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:37 21:19 22:26 23:33
Crawley Orchard Street (N-bound) 05:45 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:31 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:18 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:24 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:58 18:18 18:53 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:38 21:20 22:27 23:34
Crawley Broadway (Stand T) 05:47 06:29 06:59 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:34 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:20 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:43 18:00 18:20 18:55 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:39 21:21 22:28 23:35
Crawley Bus Station (Stand B) 05:48 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:51 08:15 08:36 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:22 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:28 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:56 19:16 19:45 20:14 20:40 21:22 22:29 23:36
Crawley Bus Station (Stand B) 05:49 06:31 07:01 07:32 07:52 08:19 08:40 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:26 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:43 16:01 16:15 16:32 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:06 18:25 18:59 19:19 19:47 20:16 20:42 21:24 22:31 23:38
Southgate, opp Arora Hotel 05:50 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:53 08:20 08:41 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:28 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:03 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:27 19:00 19:20 19:48 20:17 20:43 21:25 22:32 23:39
Southgate Avenue (after) 05:51 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:54 08:21 08:42 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:29 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:04 16:18 16:35 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:09 18:28 19:01 19:21 19:49 20:18 20:44 21:26 22:33 23:40
Southgate Parade (adj) 05:52 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:55 08:22 08:43 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:30 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:48 16:05 16:19 16:36 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:29 19:02 19:22 19:50 20:19 20:45 21:27 22:34 23:41
Southgate, adj Barrington Road 05:52 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:56 08:23 08:44 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:31 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:06 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:30 19:03 19:22 19:50 20:19 20:45 21:27 22:34 23:41
Southgate, adj Wensleydale 05:54 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:58 08:25 08:46 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:33 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:08 16:22 16:39 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:32 19:05 19:24 19:52 20:21 20:47 21:29 22:36 23:43
Southgate, opp Downland Place 05:54 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:58 08:25 08:46 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:33 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:36 15:52 16:09 16:23 16:40 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:32 19:05 19:24 19:52 20:21 20:47 21:29 22:36 23:43
Southgate, opp Clayton Hill 05:55 06:37 07:07 07:38 07:59 08:26 08:47 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:34 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:23 16:40 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:33 19:06 19:25 19:53 20:22 20:48 21:30 22:37 23:44
Gossops Green Cheals Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:56 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:00 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:35 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:25 16:42 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:35 19:07 19:26 19:54 20:23 20:49 21:31 22:38 23:45
Broadfield Drive (SE-bound) 05:56 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:01 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:36 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:26 16:43 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:36 19:08 19:27 19:55 20:24 20:50 21:31 22:38 23:45
Broadfield, adj Sandringham Road 05:57 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:02 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:37 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:41 15:57 16:14 16:28 16:45 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:37 19:09 19:28 19:56 20:25 20:51 21:32 22:39 23:46
Broadfield, o/s Seymour School 05:57 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:02 08:30 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:38 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:28 16:45 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:37 19:10 19:29 19:57 20:25 20:51 21:32 22:39 23:46
Broadfield, adj Trefoil Crescent 05:58 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:03 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:38 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:29 16:46 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:38 19:10 19:29 19:57 20:26 20:52 21:33 22:40 23:47
Broadfield Pelham Drive (SE-bound) 05:58 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:03 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:39 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:30 16:47 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:39 19:11 19:30 19:58 20:26 20:52 21:33 22:40 23:47
Broadfield Barton (o/s) 05:59 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:04 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:40 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:31 16:48 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:40 19:12 19:31 19:59 20:27 20:53 21:34 22:41 23:48
Broadfield Creasys Drive North (SW-bound) 05:59 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:04 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:40 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:31 16:48 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:40 19:12 19:31 19:59 20:27 20:53 21:34 22:41 23:48
Broadfield Creasys Drive West (S-bound) 06:00 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:05 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:41 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:32 16:49 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:41 19:13 19:32 20:00 20:28 20:54 21:35 22:42 23:49
Broadfield Creasys Drive South (E-bound) 06:01 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:06 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:42 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:33 16:50 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:14 19:33 20:01 20:29 20:55 21:36 22:43 23:50
Broadfield Creasys Drive East (NE-bound) 06:02 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:07 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:43 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:43 19:15 19:34 20:02 20:30 20:56 21:37 22:44 23:51
Broadfield, opp Bishopstone Walk 06:03 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:08 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:44 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:35 16:52 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:44 19:16 19:35 20:03 20:31 20:57 21:38 22:45 23:52
Broadfield, opp William Morris Way 06:03 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:08 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:44 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:35 16:52 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:44 19:16 19:35 20:03 20:31 20:57 21:38 22:45 23:52
Broadfield Little Trees Cemetery (S-bound) 06:03 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:08 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:44 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:35 16:52 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:44 19:16 19:35 20:04 20:31 20:57 21:38 22:45 23:52
Pease Pottage, adj Parish Lane 20:06 20:59 23:54
Pease Pottage, opp The Black Swan 20:07 21:00 23:55

Tollgate Hill - Broadfield - Crawley - Bewbush

Pease Pottage, opp The Black Swan 05:37 06:34 then every 15 minutes until
Broadfield Little Trees Cemetery (S-bound) 06:07 06:55 07:28 07:58 08:11 08:44 09:03 09:20 14:20 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:35 21:42 22:49
Broadfield, adj William Morris Way 05:40 06:08 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:45 09:04 09:21 14:21 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:42 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:36 21:43 22:50
Broadfield, adj Bishopstone Walk 05:40 06:08 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:45 09:04 09:21 14:21 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:42 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:36 21:43 22:50
Broadfield Creasys Drive East (SW-bound) 05:41 06:09 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:47 09:06 09:22 14:22 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:43 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:37 21:44 22:51
Broadfield Creasys Drive South (W-bound) 05:42 06:10 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:48 09:07 09:23 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:44 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:38 21:45 22:52
Broadfield Creasys Drive West (N-bound) 05:43 06:11 06:41 06:59 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:30 08:48 09:07 09:24 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:38 21:45 22:52
Broadfield Creasys Drive North (NE-bound) 05:44 06:12 06:42 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:49 09:08 09:25 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:39 21:46 22:53
Broadfield Barton (o/s) 05:45 06:13 06:43 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:26 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:40 21:47 22:54
Broadfield Pelham Drive (W-bound) 05:45 06:13 06:43 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:26 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:40 21:47 22:54
Broadfield, opp Trefoil Crescent 05:46 06:14 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:53 09:11 09:27 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:48 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:40 21:47 22:54
Broadfield, opp Seymour School 05:46 06:14 06:44 07:02 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:54 09:12 09:28 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:41 21:48 22:55
Broadfield, opp Sandringham Road 05:47 06:15 06:45 07:03 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:54 09:13 09:28 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:41 21:48 22:55
Broadfield Drive (NW-bound) 05:47 06:16 06:46 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:55 09:13 09:29 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:42 21:49 22:56
Gossops Green Cheals Roundabout (NE-bound) 05:48 06:17 06:47 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:57 09:15 09:30 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:43 21:50 22:57
Southgate, adj Clayton Hill 05:49 06:18 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:32 14:32 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:53 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:44 21:51 22:58
Southgate, adj Downland Place 05:50 06:19 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:33 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:44 21:51 22:58
Southgate, opp Wensleydale 05:51 06:20 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:34 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:45 21:52 22:59
Southgate, opp Barrington Road 05:52 06:21 06:51 07:09 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:35 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:46 21:53 23:00
Southgate Parade (opp) 05:52 06:21 06:51 07:09 07:27 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:35 14:35 14:49 15:05 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:46 21:53 23:00
Southgate Avenue (before) 05:53 06:22 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:36 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:47 21:54 23:01
Southgate Avenue North (N-bound) 05:53 06:22 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:36 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:47 21:54 23:01
Crawley Town Centre South (N-bound) 05:54 06:23 06:53 07:11 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 14:37 14:51 15:07 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:48 21:55 23:02
Crawley Bus Station (Stand I) 05:56 06:25 06:55 07:13 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 14:39 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:50 21:57 23:04
Crawley Bus Station (Stand I) 05:58 06:27 06:57 07:15 07:33 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:42 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:20 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:42 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:52 21:59 23:06
Crawley Broadway (Stand P) 05:58 06:27 06:57 07:15 07:34 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:43 14:43 14:57 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:21 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:43 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:52 21:59 23:06
Crawley Orchard Street (S-bound) 05:59 06:28 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 14:45 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:23 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:44 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:53 22:00 23:07
W Green, o/s Crawley Hospital 06:01 06:30 07:00 07:18 07:37 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:26 17:47 18:04 18:24 18:46 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:55 22:02 23:09
W Green, adj The Apple Tree 06:01 06:30 07:00 07:18 07:37 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:26 17:47 18:04 18:24 18:46 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:55 22:02 23:09
W Green, opp Ambulance Station 06:02 06:31 07:01 07:19 07:38 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:53 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:54 17:11 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:47 19:16 19:45 20:14 20:56 22:03 23:10
Ifield, opp The Mardens 06:03 06:32 07:02 07:20 07:39 07:58 08:15 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:29 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:57 22:04 23:11
Gossops Green, opp Overdene Drive 06:05 06:34 07:04 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:17 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 14:52 15:08 15:25 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:29 16:43 16:59 17:16 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:29 18:50 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:59 22:06 23:13
Gossops Green, opp Craigans 06:05 06:34 07:04 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:18 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:54 18:11 18:30 18:51 19:20 19:49 20:18 21:00 22:07 23:14
Gossops Green Shops (adj) 06:06 06:35 07:05 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:19 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:43 16:00 16:17 16:31 16:45 17:01 17:18 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:31 18:52 19:21 19:50 20:19 21:01 22:08 23:15
Gossops Green, adj Buckswood Drive 06:06 06:35 07:05 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:19 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:43 16:00 16:17 16:31 16:45 17:01 17:18 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:31 18:52 19:21 19:50 20:19 21:01 22:08 23:15
Bewbush, opp Henshaw Close 06:07 06:36 07:06 07:25 07:44 08:03 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:20 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:22 19:51 20:20 21:02 22:09 23:16
Bewbush, opp Ellman Road 06:08 06:37 07:07 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 14:57 15:13 15:30 15:46 16:03 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:23 19:52 20:21 21:03 22:10 23:17
Bewbush, opp Colwyn Close 06:09 06:38 07:08 07:27 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:58 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:47 16:04 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:05 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:24 19:53 20:22 21:04 22:11 23:18
Bewbush, at Dorsten Square 06:10 06:39 07:09 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:06 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:23 21:05 22:12 23:19
Bewbush, opp Brettingham Close 06:11 06:40 07:10 07:29 07:48 08:07 08:25 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:07 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:24 21:06 22:13 23:20

More information