bustimes.org

1 - Grantham - Earlesfield

A bus service operated by Centrebus (North)

Map

Grantham Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:18 then every 20 minutes until 15:18 15:48 16:10 17:05 17:35
Grantham, adj Retail Park 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:19 15:19 15:49 16:11 17:06 17:36
Grantham, adj Kempton Way 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:21 15:21 15:51 16:13 17:08 17:38
Grantham, adj 7 Goodliff Road 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:22 15:22 15:52 16:14 17:09 17:39
Grantham, adj Foston Road 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:15 17:10 17:40
Grantham, opp Stour Court 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:15 17:10 17:40
Grantham, adj Gannet Court 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:24 15:24 15:54 16:16 17:11 17:41
Grantham, adj Hickling Close 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:25 15:25 15:55 16:17 17:12 17:42
Grantham, adj Muston Road 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:26 15:26 15:56 16:18 17:13 17:43
Grantham, opp Gresley Court 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:27 15:27 15:57 16:19 17:14 17:44
Grantham, adj Shaw Road 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:28 15:28 15:58 16:20 17:15 17:45
Grantham, opp Meres Leisure Centre 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:30 15:30 16:00 16:21 17:16 17:46
Grantham, adj Barrowby Gate 07:10 07:42 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:21 17:18 17:48
Grantham, opp The Avenue 07:11 07:43 08:15 08:45 08:59 09:32 15:32 16:02 16:22 17:20 17:50
Grantham, adj Brading Avenue 07:11 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:00 09:33 15:33 16:03 16:22 17:21 17:51
Grantham, opp Retail Park 07:14 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:02 09:35 15:35 16:05 16:23 17:26 17:56
Grantham Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:16 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:05 09:38 15:38 16:08 16:25 17:30 18:00

Timetable data from Centrebus/Bus Open Data Service, 13 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Centrebus (North)