Bus Times

1 - jet black - Newbury - Thatcham - Theale - Reading

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Newbury - Thatcham - Theale - Reading

Theale, adj The Green then every 30 minutes until 22:08 23:08
Newbury Wharf (Bay A) 05:00 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:25 20:25 21:35 22:35
Newbury Park Way (Stop P) 05:02 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:27 20:27 21:37 22:37
Newbury Park Way Top (Stop R) 05:02 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:27 20:27 21:37 22:37
Newbury, adj Hawthorn Road 05:03 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:28 20:28 21:38 22:38
Shaw Road Foot (NE-bound) 05:04 05:29 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:30 20:30 21:40 22:40
Shaw, adj Coachmans Court 05:05 05:30 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:30 20:30 21:40 22:40
Shaw Mountbatten Close (opp 12) 05:06 05:31 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:31 20:31 21:41 22:41
Shaw, adj Cromwell Road 05:06 05:31 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:32 20:32 21:42 22:42
Turnpike Estate, adj Stoney Lane 05:07 05:32 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:33 20:33 21:43 22:43
Turnpike Estate, adj Cresswell Road 05:08 05:33 06:04 06:35 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:34 20:34 21:44 22:44
Turnpike Estate, adj Birchwood Road 05:09 05:34 06:05 06:36 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:35 20:35 21:45 22:45
Turnpike Estate, opp Fir Tree Primary School 05:10 05:35 06:06 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:36 20:36 21:46 22:46
Newbury West Berkshire Community Hospital (main entrance) 05:11 05:36 06:08 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:38 20:38 21:48 22:48
Thatcham, adj Garden Centre - Pound Lane 05:12 05:37 06:09 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:25 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:40 20:40 21:50 22:50
Thatcham, opp Bourne Road 05:13 05:38 06:10 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:41 20:41 21:51 22:51
Thatcham, opp Matthews Close 05:14 05:39 06:11 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:42 20:42 21:52 22:52
Thatcham, opp Green Lane 05:15 05:40 06:12 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:43 20:43 21:53 22:53
Thatcham Broadway (Stop Y) 05:16 05:41 06:13 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:45 20:45 21:55 22:55
Thatcham, opp Ferndale Court 05:16 05:41 06:13 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:45 20:45
Thatcham, adj Harts Hill Foot 05:17 05:42 06:15 06:47 07:20 07:50 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:32 19:00 19:30 19:47 20:47
Thatcham Cemetery (adj) 05:18 05:43 06:16 06:48 07:21 07:51 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:33 19:01 19:31 19:48 20:48
Thatcham, opp Hurford Drive 05:19 05:44 06:17 06:50 07:23 07:53 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:03 19:33 19:49 20:49
Thatcham, adj Cropper Close 05:20 05:45 06:18 06:51 07:24 07:54 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:36 19:04 19:34 19:50 20:50
Thatcham Siege Cross Roundabout (E-bound) 05:20 05:45 06:18 06:51 07:24 07:54 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:36 19:04 19:34 19:50 20:50
Colthrop Lane (opp) 05:21 05:46 06:19 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:30 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:37 19:05 19:35 19:51 20:51
Colthrop West Berkshire Crematorium (E-bound) 05:21 05:46 06:19 06:52 07:26 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:30 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:38 19:05 19:35 19:51 20:51
Midgham, adj Berkshire Arms PH 05:22 05:47 06:20 06:53 07:27 07:57 08:33 09:03 09:31 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:39 19:06 19:36 19:52 20:52
Midgham, adj Coach and Horses PH 05:22 05:47 06:20 06:54 07:27 07:57 08:34 09:04 09:32 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:39 19:07 19:37 19:53 20:53
Midgham Kennels (adj) 05:23 05:48 06:21 06:55 07:28 07:58 08:35 09:05 09:33 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:40 19:08 19:38 19:54 20:54
Midgham, adj South Lodge 05:23 05:48 06:21 06:55 07:29 07:59 08:35 09:05 09:33 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:41 19:08 19:38 19:54 20:54
Woolhampton, adj Highcroft Kennels 05:24 05:49 06:22 06:56 07:29 07:59 08:36 09:06 09:34 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:41 19:09 19:39 19:55 20:55
Woolhampton, adj The Angel PH 05:25 05:50 06:23 06:57 07:31 08:01 08:37 09:07 09:35 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:43 19:10 19:40 19:56 20:56
Woolhampton, opp Hillfoot Cottages 05:26 05:51 06:24 06:58 07:32 08:02 08:38 09:08 09:36 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:44 19:11 19:41 19:57 20:57
Woolhampton, opp Rising Sun PH 05:26 05:51 06:24 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:45 19:12 19:42 19:57 20:57
Woolhampton, adj Cods Hill 05:27 05:52 06:25 06:59 07:33 08:03 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:45 19:12 19:42 19:58 20:58
Aldermaston Wharf, opp Aldermaston Station 05:28 05:53 06:26 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:41 09:11 09:39 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:47 19:14 19:44 19:59 20:59
Lower Padworth, opp Padworth Lane 05:29 05:54 06:27 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:42 09:12 09:39 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:00 21:00
Lower Padworth, adj Collins Caravan Centre 05:29 05:54 06:27 07:01 07:37 08:07 08:43 09:13 09:40 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:00 21:00
Lower Padworth, adj Beenham Turn 05:30 05:55 06:28 07:02 07:38 08:08 08:44 09:14 09:41 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:01 21:01
Lower Padworth, opp Avon Way 05:30 05:55 06:28 07:02 07:38 08:08 08:44 09:14 09:41 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:01 21:01
Lower Padworth, adj Winning Hand PH 05:31 05:56 06:29 07:03 07:39 08:09 08:45 09:15 09:42 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:02 21:02
Lower Padworth, adj Victoria Lodge 05:31 05:56 06:29 07:03 07:40 08:10 08:46 09:16 09:43 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:02 21:02
Sulhamstead Spring Inn PH (NE-bound) 05:31 05:56 06:29 07:04 07:41 08:11 08:47 09:17 09:44 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:03 21:03
Theale, adj Milehouse Cottages 05:32 05:57 06:30 07:05 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:04 21:04
Theale, opp Wigmore Lane 05:33 05:58 06:31 07:05 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:19 09:46 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:04 21:04
Theale Wigmore Lane East (NE-bound) 05:33 05:58 06:31 07:06 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:19 09:46 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:05 21:05 23:09
Theale, opp The Green 05:33 05:58 06:31 07:06 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:19 09:46 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:05 21:05 23:10
Theale Green School (adj) 05:34 05:59 06:32 07:07 07:44 08:14 08:50 09:20 09:47 10:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:06 21:06 22:12 23:11
Theale, adj The Crown PH 05:35 06:00 06:33 07:08 07:46 08:16 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:07 21:07 22:14 23:13
Theale, adj Brewery Court 05:35 06:00 06:33 07:09 07:47 08:17 08:53 09:23 09:50 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:58 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:08 21:08 22:15 23:13
Theale, on Arlington Business Park 05:37 06:02 06:35 07:11 07:49 08:19 08:55 09:25 09:52 10:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:34 18:04 18:33 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:10 21:10 22:17 23:15
Calcot, adj Mayfield Avenue 05:40 06:05 06:38 07:16 07:54 08:24 09:00 09:30 09:57 10:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:13 21:13 22:20 23:18
Calcot Hotel (adj) 05:41 06:06 06:39 07:17 07:56 08:26 09:02 09:32 09:58 10:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 17:07 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:14 21:14 22:21 23:19
Calcot, adj Murdochs 05:42 06:07 06:40 07:19 07:57 08:27 09:03 09:33 09:59 10:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:15 21:15 22:22 23:20
Calcot Row, adj Golf Club West Gate 05:42 06:07 06:41 07:20 07:59 08:29 09:05 09:35 10:00 10:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:15 21:15 22:22 23:20
Calcot Mill Lane (opp) 05:43 06:08 06:42 07:22 08:00 08:30 09:06 09:36 10:02 10:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:16 21:16 22:23 23:21
Calcot, adj Greenwood Road 05:44 06:09 06:43 07:23 08:02 08:32 09:08 09:38 10:03 10:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:17 21:17 22:24 23:22
Horncastle (adj) 05:44 06:09 06:43 07:24 08:03 08:33 09:09 09:39 10:04 10:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:17 21:17 22:24 23:22
Horncastle Burghfield Road (E-bound) 05:46 06:11 06:45 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:06 10:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:16 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:19 21:19 22:26 23:24
Prospect Park, adj Honey End Lane 05:46 06:11 06:45 07:27 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:06 10:33 15:03 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:17 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:19 21:19 22:26 23:24
Southcote Circuit Lane (E-bound) 05:47 06:12 06:47 07:28 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:08 10:35 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:19 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:20 21:20 22:27 23:25
Prospect Park, adj Liebenrood Road 05:48 06:13 06:48 07:30 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:09 10:36 15:06 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:20 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:22 21:22 22:28 23:26
Prospect Park, adj Parkside Road 05:49 06:14 06:49 07:31 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:10 10:37 15:07 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:21 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:14 19:38 20:08 20:22 21:22 22:29 23:27
Southcote Road (E-bound) 05:50 06:15 06:50 07:32 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:11 10:38 15:08 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:22 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:15 19:39 20:09 20:23 21:23 22:30 23:28
Southcote, opp Berkeley Avenue 05:50 06:15 06:50 07:32 08:14 08:44 09:17 09:47 10:12 10:39 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:23 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:16 19:40 20:10 20:23 21:23 22:30 23:28
Castle Hill - Bath Road, adj Downshire Square 05:51 06:16 06:51 07:33 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:12 10:39 15:09 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:24 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:16 19:40 20:10 20:24 21:24 22:31 23:29
Castle Hill - Bath Road, adj Lima Court 05:51 06:16 06:52 07:34 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:13 10:40 15:10 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:25 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:17 19:41 20:11 20:25 21:25 22:31 23:29
Castle Hill - Bath Road, on Russell Street 05:52 06:17 06:53 07:35 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:14 10:41 15:11 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:27 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:18 19:42 20:12 20:26 21:26 22:32 23:30
Reading West, opp Waylen Street 05:53 06:18 06:54 07:37 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:16 10:43 15:13 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:29 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:20 19:43 20:13 20:27 21:27 22:33 23:31
Reading Cheapside (Stop CV) 05:54 06:19 06:56 07:39 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:17 10:44 15:14 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:04 18:34 18:58 19:21 19:45 20:15 20:28 21:28 22:34 23:32
Reading Station Road (Stop SD) 05:56 06:21 06:57 07:41 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:19 10:46 15:16 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:23 19:47 20:17 20:30 21:30 22:36 23:34
Reading Blagrave Street (Stop EP) 05:57 06:22 06:59 07:43 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:21 10:48 15:18 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:08 18:38 19:02 19:25 19:48 20:18 20:31 21:31 22:37 23:35

Reading - Theale - Thatcham - Newbury

Reading Blagrave Street (Stop EP) 05:05 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:30 08:15 08:55 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:40 22:40
Reading Friar Street (stop FP) 05:07 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:17 08:57 09:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:42 22:42
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CA) 05:08 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:35 08:20 08:59 09:29 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:43 22:43
Reading Castle Street (stop CQ) 05:09 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:55 07:15 07:36 08:21 09:01 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:44 22:44
Castle Hill - Bath Road Russell Street (opp 6) 05:10 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:17 07:39 08:24 09:03 09:32 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:45 22:45
Castle Hill - Bath Road, opp Downshire Square 05:11 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:57 07:18 07:40 08:25 09:04 09:34 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:46 22:46
Southcote, adj Berkeley Avenue 05:12 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:58 07:19 07:42 08:27 09:05 09:35 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:07 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:47 22:47
Southcote Road (W-bound) 05:13 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:59 07:20 07:43 08:28 09:07 09:36 15:36 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:08 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:48 22:48
Prospect Park, opp Parkside Road 05:13 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:59 07:21 07:44 08:29 09:07 09:37 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:09 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:48 22:48
Prospect Park, opp Liebenrood Road 05:14 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:00 07:21 07:45 08:30 09:08 09:38 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:49 22:49
Southcote Circuit Lane (W-bound) 05:15 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:23 07:47 08:32 09:10 09:39 15:39 16:10 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:12 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:50 22:50
Prospect Park Honey End Lane (opp 94) 05:16 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:03 07:25 07:50 08:35 09:12 09:41 15:41 16:12 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:15 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:51 22:51
Horncastle Burghfield Road (W-bound) 05:17 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:04 07:26 07:51 08:36 09:14 09:43 15:43 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:52 22:52
Calcot, opp Greenwood Road 05:19 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:06 07:28 07:54 08:39 09:16 09:45 15:45 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:19 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:54 22:54
Calcot Mill Lane (adj) 05:19 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:06 09:46 15:46 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:20 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:54 22:54
Calcot Mill Lane (inside) 07:28 07:54 08:39 09:16
Calcot Row, opp Golf Club West Gate 05:20 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:07 09:47 15:47 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:21 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:55 22:55
Calcot, opp Murdochs 05:21 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:08 09:47 15:47 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:21 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:56 22:56
Calcot Hotel (opp) 05:21 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:08 09:48 15:48 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:22 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:56 22:56
Calcot, opp Sandown Avenue 05:22 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:09 09:49 15:49 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:23 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:57 22:57
Fords Farm, adj Kettering Close 07:28 07:55 08:40 09:17
Fords Farm, opp Knollmead 07:29 07:56 08:41 09:18
Beansheaf Estate, adj Ledbury Drive 07:30 07:57 08:42 09:19
Beansheaf Estate, adj Pemberton Gardens 07:30 07:57 08:42 09:19
Beansheaf Estate, adj Beansheaf Stores 07:31 07:58 08:43 09:20
Beansheaf Estate, adj Torcross Grove 07:32 07:59 08:44 09:21
Calcot, opp Mayfield Avenue 05:23 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:33 08:00 08:45 09:22 09:50 15:50 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:24 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:58 22:58
Calcot Sainsbury's (Stop 1) 05:24 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:11 07:35 08:02 08:47 09:24 09:52 15:52 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:26 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:59 22:59
Theale, on Arlington Business Park 05:26 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:38 08:06 08:51 09:27 09:55 15:55 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:29 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:51 22:01 23:01
Theale, opp Brewery Court 05:27 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:39 08:08 08:53 09:29 09:57 15:57 16:28 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:30 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:52 22:02 23:02
Theale, opp The Crown PH 05:29 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:41 08:10 08:55 09:31 09:59 15:59 16:30 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:32 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:54 22:04 23:04
Theale Primary School (opp) 05:29 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:41 08:10 08:55 09:31 09:59 15:59 16:30 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:32 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:54 22:04 23:04
Theale Green School (opp) 05:29 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:42 08:11 08:56 09:32 10:00 16:00 16:31 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:32 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:54 22:05 23:05
Theale, adj The Green 05:30 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:42 08:11 08:56 09:32 10:00 16:00 16:31 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:33 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:55 22:06 23:06
Theale, adj Wigmore Lane 05:31 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:43 08:13 08:58 09:33 10:01 16:01 16:32 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:56
Theale Milehouse Cottages (opp 63) 05:31 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:44 08:13 08:58 09:34 10:02 16:02 16:33 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:34 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:56
Sulhamstead, opp Spring Inn PH 05:32 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:45 08:14 08:59 09:35 10:03 16:03 16:34 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:35 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:57
Lower Padworth, opp Victoria Lodge 05:33 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:46 08:15 09:00 09:36 10:04 16:04 16:35 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:36 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:58
Lower Padworth, opp Winning Hand PH 05:33 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:46 08:16 09:01 09:36 10:04 16:04 16:35 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:36 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:58
Lower Padworth, adj Avon Way 05:34 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:23 07:47 08:17 09:02 09:37 10:05 16:05 16:36 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:37 19:03 19:29 19:59 20:59
Lower Padworth Beenham Turn (SW-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:48 08:18 09:03 09:38 10:06 16:06 16:37 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:38 19:04 19:30 20:00 21:00
Lower Padworth, opp Collins Caravan Centre 05:35 05:55 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:48 08:18 09:03 09:38 10:06 16:06 16:37 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:38 19:04 19:30 20:00 21:00
Aldermaston Wharf, adj Aldermaston Station 05:36 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:25 07:49 08:19 09:04 09:39 10:07 16:07 16:38 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:39 19:05 19:31 20:01 21:01
Woolhampton, opp Cods Hill 05:37 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:26 07:51 08:20 09:05 09:40 10:08 16:08 16:39 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:40 19:06 19:32 20:02 21:02
Woolhampton Rising Sun PH (adj 9) 05:37 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:52 08:21 09:06 09:41 10:09 16:09 16:40 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:41 19:07 19:33 20:03 21:03
Woolhampton, adj Hillfoot Cottages 05:38 05:58 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:52 08:22 09:07 09:42 10:10 16:10 16:41 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:08 19:34 20:04 21:04
Woolhampton, opp The Angel PH 05:39 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:54 08:23 09:08 09:43 10:11 16:11 16:42 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:43 19:09 19:35 20:05 21:05
Woolhampton, opp Highcroft Kennels 05:39 05:59 06:31 07:01 07:30 07:55 08:24 09:09 09:44 10:12 16:12 16:43 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:44 19:09 19:35 20:05 21:05
Midgham, opp South Lodge 05:40 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:30 07:56 08:24 09:09 09:44 10:12 16:12 16:43 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:44 19:10 19:36 20:06 21:06
Midgham Kennels (opp) 05:40 06:00 06:32 07:02 07:31 07:56 08:25 09:10 09:45 10:13 16:13 16:44 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:45 19:10 19:36 20:06 21:06
Midgham, opp Coach and Horses PH 05:41 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:31 07:57 08:25 09:10 09:45 10:13 16:13 16:44 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:45 19:11 19:37 20:07 21:07
Midgham, opp Berkshire Arms PH 05:41 06:01 06:33 07:03 07:32 07:58 08:26 09:11 09:46 10:14 16:14 16:45 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:46 19:11 19:37 20:07 21:07
Colthrop West Berkshire Crematorium (W-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:34 07:04 07:33 07:59 08:27 09:12 09:47 10:15 16:15 16:46 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:47 19:12 19:38 20:08 21:08
Colthrop Lane (adj) 05:43 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:00 08:27 09:12 09:47 10:15 16:15 16:46 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:47 19:13 19:39 20:09 21:09
Thatcham Siege Cross Roundabout (W-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:01 08:28 09:13 09:48 10:16 16:16 16:47 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:48 19:13 19:39 20:09 21:09
Thatcham, opp Falmouth Way Top 05:43 06:03 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:01 08:28 09:13 09:48 10:16 16:16 16:47 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:48 19:13 19:39 20:09 21:09
Thatcham, opp Cropper Close 05:44 06:04 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:02 08:29 09:14 09:49 10:17 16:17 16:48 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:49 19:14 19:40 20:10 21:10
Thatcham, adj Hurford Drive 05:44 06:04 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:02 08:29 09:14 09:49 10:17 16:17 16:48 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:49 19:14 19:40 20:10 21:10
Thatcham Cemetery (opp) 05:46 06:06 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:04 08:31 09:16 09:51 10:19 16:19 16:50 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:51 19:16 19:42 20:12 21:12
Thatcham, opp Harts Hill Foot 05:46 06:06 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:05 08:32 09:17 09:52 10:20 16:20 16:51 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:51 19:16 19:42 20:12 21:12
Thatcham Ferndale Court (opp 2A) 05:48 06:08 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:07 08:34 09:19 09:54 10:22 16:22 16:53 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:53 19:18 19:44 20:14 21:14
Thatcham Broadway (Stop X) 05:49 06:09 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:08 08:35 09:20 09:55 10:23 16:23 16:54 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:54 19:19 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:05 23:05
Thatcham, adj Green Lane 05:49 06:09 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:09 08:36 09:21 09:56 10:24 16:24 16:55 17:34 18:04 18:32 18:55 19:19 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:05 23:05
Thatcham, adj Matthews Close 05:50 06:10 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:10 08:36 09:21 09:56 10:24 16:24 16:55 17:34 18:04 18:32 18:55 19:20 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:06 23:06
Thatcham, adj Bourne Road 05:51 06:11 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:12 08:38 09:23 09:58 10:25 16:25 16:57 17:36 18:06 18:33 18:56 19:21 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:07 23:07
Thatcham, opp Garden Centre - Pound Lane 05:52 06:12 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:13 08:39 09:24 09:59 10:27 16:27 16:58 17:37 18:07 18:35 18:58 19:22 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:08 23:08
Newbury West Berkshire Community Hospital (main entrance) 05:55 06:15 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:43 09:28 10:03 10:30 16:30 17:02 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:01 19:25 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:11 23:11
Turnpike Estate, adj Fir Tree Primary School 05:57 06:17 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:45 09:30 10:05 10:32 16:32 17:04 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:03 19:27 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:12 23:12
Turnpike Estate, opp Birchwood Road 05:58 06:18 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:32 10:07 10:33 16:33 17:05 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:04 19:28 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:13 23:13
Turnpike Estate, opp Cresswell Road 05:58 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:33 10:08 10:34 16:34 17:06 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:05 19:28 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:13 23:13
Turnpike Estate, opp Stoney Lane 05:59 06:19 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:25 08:49 09:34 10:09 10:35 16:35 17:08 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:05 19:29 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:14 23:14
Shaw, opp Cromwell Road 06:00 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:51 09:36 10:11 10:37 16:37 17:10 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:07 19:30 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:15 23:15
Shaw, adj Mountbatten Close 06:01 06:21 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:28 08:52 09:37 10:12 10:38 16:38 17:11 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:07 19:31 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:16 23:16
Shaw Coachmans Court (S-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:30 08:54 09:39 10:14 10:40 16:40 17:12 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:08 19:32 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:16 23:16
Shaw Road Foot (SW-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:30 08:54 09:39 10:14 10:40 16:40 17:13 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:09 19:32 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:17 23:17
Newbury, opp Hawthorn Road 06:02 06:22 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:32 08:55 09:40 10:15 10:41 16:41 17:14 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:10 19:33 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:17 23:17
Newbury Park Way Top (Stop S) 06:03 06:23 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:34 08:57 09:42 10:17 10:43 16:43 17:16 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:11 19:34 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:18 23:18
Newbury Park Way (Stop Q) 06:04 06:24 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:35 08:58 09:43 10:18 10:44 16:44 17:17 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:11 19:34 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:19 23:19
Newbury Wharf (Bay G) 06:05 06:25 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:37 09:00 09:45 10:20 10:46 16:46 17:19 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:13 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:20 23:20

Cash, mobile phone app ticket or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information