bustimes.org

1 - Johnstone Castle circular - Johnstone

A bus service operated by Key Coaches

Map

Johnstone, opp Houston Square 08:08 08:25 08:42 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 17:40
Johnstone, before Laighcartside Street 08:09 08:26 08:43 09:01 17:41
Johnstone, before John Lang Street 08:10 08:27 08:44 09:02 17:42
Johnstone Station (opp) 08:11 08:28 08:45 09:03 17:43
Johnstone, nr Overton Crescent 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:04 17:44
Johnstone, nr Williamson Place 08:12 08:30 08:47 09:05 17:45
Johnstone, after Auchenlodment Road 08:14 08:32 08:49 09:07 17:47
Johnstone, opp Fir Place 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:50 09:08 17:48
Johnstone, nr Maple Drive 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:51 09:09 17:49
Johnstone, opp Larch place 08:01 08:17 08:35 08:51 09:10 17:50
Johnstone, after Larch Place 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:52 09:10 17:50
Johnstone, opp Maple Drive 08:02 08:18 08:35 08:52 09:11 17:51
Johnstone, nr Willow Drive 08:03 08:18 08:36 08:53 09:11 17:51
Johnstone, before Hazel Avenue 08:03 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:12 17:52
Johnstone Hazel Avenue (opp 45) 08:03 08:19 08:37 08:53 09:12 17:52
Johnstone, before Willow Drive 08:04 08:20 08:38 08:54 09:13 17:53
Johnstone, opp Auchenlodment Road 08:04 08:20 08:38 08:54 09:13 17:53
Johnstone, opp Williamson Place 08:05 08:21 08:39 08:55 09:14 17:54
Johnstone, at Thorn Court 08:05 08:21 08:39 08:55 09:14 17:54
Johnstone Station (at) 08:06
Johnstone, opp John Lang Street 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:56 09:16 17:56
Johnstone, before Canal St 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:56 09:16 17:56
Johnstone, after Farrier Court 08:07 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:16 17:56
Johnstone, before Collier Street 08:07 08:24 08:41 08:57 09:17 17:57
Johnstone, opp Houston Square 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:58 09:18 17:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information