bustimes.org

1 - Lincoln - Grantham

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Lincoln - Grantham

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay O) 07:45 08:45
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay G) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Lincoln, opp Siemens 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Lincoln East West Link Road (W-bound) 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Lincoln, adj Thomas Cooper Church 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Lincoln, adj St Peter At Gowt's Church 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Lincoln, adj Sewell's Walk 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Lincoln, opp Robey Street 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Lincoln, opp Tealby Street 07:51 08:51 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
St Catherine’s, adj South Common 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
St Catherine’s, opp Priory Acadamy LSST 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Bracebridge Heath, opp Coningsby Crescent 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Bracebridge Heath, adj Canwick Avenue 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Bracebridge Heath, opp Library 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Bracebridge Heath, opp Main Avenue 07:58 08:57 09:58 10:57 11:58 12:57 13:58 14:57 15:58 16:58
Bracebridge Heath, adj Fernleigh Avenue 07:58 08:57 09:58 10:57 11:58 12:57 13:58 14:57 15:58 16:58
Bracebridge Heath, adj St John's Square 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Bracebridge Heath, opp Mount Road 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Bracebridge Heath, opp Jensen Road 07:59 08:58 09:59 10:58 11:59 12:58 13:59 14:58 15:59 16:59
Waddington, adj High Dyke 08:01 08:59 10:01 10:59 12:01 12:59 14:01 14:59 16:01 17:01
Waddington, adj Pottergate Close 08:01 08:59 10:01 10:59 12:01 12:59 14:01 14:59 16:01 17:01
Waddington, adj Vanwall Drive 08:01 08:59 10:01 10:59 12:01 12:59 14:01 14:59 16:01 17:01
Waddington, opp Windmill Close 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Waddington, adj Cliff Village Medical Practice 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:02
Waddington, opp Tinker's Lane 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:03
Waddington, opp Millers Road 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:03
Harmston, opp Vicarage Lane 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:04
Harmston, opp Church Lane 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:05
Coleby, opp Rectory Road 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:07
Coleby, adj Rose Cottage Lane 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:08
Boothby Graffoe, opp Blacksmith Lane 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:09
Boothby Graffoe, opp Main Street 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:09
Navenby, adj Rose Cottage 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Navenby, opp Church Lane 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:11
Navenby, adj Lion & Royal PH 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:11
Navenby, opp Crossfield Road 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Wellingore, adj Pottergate Road 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Wellingore, opp Highcliffe 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:13
Wellingore, opp Barnes Lane 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:13
Welbourn, adj Old Rectory 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17
Waddington, adj Millers Road 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01
Welbourn, adj Cow Lane 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18
Welbourn, opp Hall Lane Green 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18
Waddington, adj Tinker's Lane 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01
Waddington, opp The Wheatsheaf PH 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02
Welbourn, adj William Robertson School 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19
Leadenham, opp North Road 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:20
Leadenham, opp The Green 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:20
Leadenham, adj Post Office 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:21
Fulbeck House (opp) 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Fulbeck, opp The Hare & Hounds Inn 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Fulbeck, adj Old Lincoln Road 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Caythorpe, opp St Vincents Church 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27
Caythorpe, adj Red Lion PH 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27
Caythorpe, adj Eastcliffe Square 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27
Frieston, opp Hough Road 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:28
Normanton, opp Country View Park 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:28
Normanton, opp Village Pump 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:29
Carlton Scroop, opp Newark Lane 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:31
Carlton Scroop, opp St Nicholas Church 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:32
Carlton Scroop, opp Council Houses 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:33
Honington Level Crossing (S-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35
Honington, opp Frinkley Lane 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35
Honington, adj Main Street 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:36
Barkston, adj Playing Field 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37
Barkston, o/s Primary School 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:38
Syston, adj Recycling Banks 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:39
Syston, opp Main Street Bus Shelter 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:40
Belton, opp Washdyke Lane 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:42
Belton Hall Gates (adj) 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:42
Manthorpe, adj Low Road 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45
Manthorpe, opp The Well 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45
Grantham, adj Highcliffe Road 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 17:47
Grantham, adj Redcliffe Road 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 17:47
Grantham, adj Dovedale Close 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 17:48
Grantham, opp Langdale Crescent 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 17:48
Grantham, adj Oakdale Close 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 17:49
Grantham, opp Northcliffe Road 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 17:50
Grantham Sandcliffe Road (SE-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 17:50
Grantham, adj Darley Dale Crescent 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:51
Grantham, opp Rushcliffe Road 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 17:52
Grantham, opp Hospital 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:53
Grantham, adj Slate Mill Place 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54
Grantham, adj The King's School 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54
Grantham, adj Finkin Street 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55
Grantham, opp Bus Station 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 17:57
Grantham, opp Railway Station 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:00

Grantham - Lincoln

Grantham, opp Railway Station 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:00
Grantham, adj St Johns Church 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:03
Grantham, opp Sainsburys 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:06
Grantham Bus Station (arrivals) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:10
Grantham Bus Station (Stand 9) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:15
Grantham, adj Surgery 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:16
Grantham, o/s Boots 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:16
Grantham, opp Vine Street 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:17
Grantham, opp The King's School 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:18
Grantham, opp Slate Mill Place 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:18
Grantham, o/s Hospital 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:19
Grantham, adj Rushcliffe Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:20
Grantham, opp Darley Dale Crescent 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:21
Grantham Sandcliffe Road (NW-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:21
Grantham, adj Northcliffe Road 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:21
Grantham, opp Oakdale Close 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 18:22
Grantham, adj Langdale Crescent 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:23
Grantham, opp Dovedale Close 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:23
Grantham, opp Redcliffe Road 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:23
Grantham, opp Highcliffe Road 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:24
Manthorpe, adj The Well 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 18:26
Manthorpe, opp Low Road 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 18:26
Belton Hall Gates (opp) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 18:29
Belton, adj Washdyke Lane 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 18:29
Syston, adj Main Street Bus Shelter 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 18:31
Syston, opp Recycling Banks 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 18:32
Barkston, opp The Stags PH 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 18:33
Barkston, opp Primary School 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 18:33
Barkston, opp Playing Field 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 18:34
Honington, opp Main Street 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 18:35
Honington, adj Frinkley Lane 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 18:36
Honington Level Crossing (N-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 18:36
Carlton Scroop, adj Council Houses 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 18:38
Carlton Scroop, adj St Nicholas Church 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 18:39
Carlton Scroop, adj Newark Lane 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 18:40
Normanton, adj Village Pump 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 18:41
Normanton, adj Country View Park 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 18:42
Frieston, adj Hough Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 18:43
Caythorpe, adj South Parade 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 18:43
Caythorpe, opp Red Lion PH 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 18:44
Caythorpe, adj St Vincents Church 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 18:44
Fulbeck, opp Old Lincoln Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 18:46
Fulbeck, adj The Hare & Hounds Inn 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 18:47
Fulbeck House (adj) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 18:47
Leadenham, opp Post Office 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 18:50
Leadenham, adj The Green 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 18:51
Leadenham, adj North Road 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 18:51
Welbourn, opp William Robertson School 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 18:52
Welbourn, adj Hall Lane Green 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 18:53
Welbourn, opp Cow Lane 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 18:53
Welbourn, opp Old Rectory 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 18:54
Wellingore, adj Barnes Lane 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 18:58
Wellingore, adj Highcliffe 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 18:58
Wellingore, opp Pottergate Road 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 18:59
Navenby, adj Crossfield Road 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:00
Navenby, opp Lion & Royal PH 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:00
Navenby, adj Church Lane 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:00
Navenby, opp Rose Cottage 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 19:01
Boothby Graffoe, adj Main Street 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 19:02
Boothby Graffoe, adj Blacksmith Lane 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 19:02
Coleby, opp Rose Cottage Lane 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 19:04
Coleby, adj Rectory Road 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 19:04
Harmston, adj Church Lane 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 19:06
Harmston, adj Vicarage Lane 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 19:07
Waddington, adj Millers Road 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 19:08
Waddington, adj Tinker's Lane 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 19:08
Waddington, opp The Wheatsheaf PH 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 18:09 19:09
Waddington, opp Vanwall Drive 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:10 19:10
Waddington, opp Pottergate Close 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:10 19:10
Waddington, opp High Dyke 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:10 19:10
Bracebridge Heath, adj Jensen Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 18:12 19:12
Bracebridge Heath, adj Mount Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 18:12 19:12
Bracebridge Heath, opp St John's Square 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 18:13 19:13
Bracebridge Heath, opp Fernleigh Avenue 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 18:13 19:13
Bracebridge Heath, adj Main Avenue 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 18:13 19:13
Bracebridge Heath, adj Library 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 18:14 19:14
Bracebridge Heath, opp Canwick Avenue 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:15 19:15
Bracebridge Heath, adj Coningsby Crescent 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 18:17 19:17
St Catherine’s, adj Priory Acadamy LSST 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 18:19 19:19
St Catherine’s, opp South Common 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 18:21 19:21
Lincoln, adj Tealby Street 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:22 19:22
Lincoln, adj Robey Street 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:23 19:23
Lincoln, opp Sewell's Walk 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:24 19:24
Lincoln, opp St Peter At Gowt's Church 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:24 19:24
Lincoln, opp Magistrates Court 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 18:26 19:26
Lincoln East West Link Road (E-bound) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 18:27 19:27
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay G) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:30
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay O) 19:30

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 3 July 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands