bustimes.org

1 - Lincoln - Grantham

A service operated by Stagecoach Lincolnshire

Map

Lincoln - Grantham

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay O) 05:20 05:20 07:40 08:40
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay G) 06:20 06:20 07:05 07:05 07:05 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 14:40 15:05 15:15 15:15 15:40 15:45 15:45 16:30 16:30 16:40 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:15
Lincoln, opp Siemens 05:20 05:20 06:21 06:21 07:06 07:06 07:06 07:41 08:01 08:01 08:01 08:41 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:41 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 14:41 15:06 15:16 15:16 15:41 15:46 15:46 16:31 16:31 16:41 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:16 18:16
Lincoln East West Link Road (W-bound) 05:21 05:21 06:22 06:22 07:07 07:07 07:07 07:42 08:02 08:02 08:02 08:42 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 14:42 15:08 15:17 15:17 15:42 15:47 15:47 16:32 16:32 16:42 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17
Lincoln, adj Thomas Cooper Church 05:22 05:22 06:23 06:23 07:08 07:08 07:08 07:43 08:03 08:03 08:03 08:43 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 14:43 15:10 15:18 15:18 15:43 15:48 15:48 16:33 16:33 16:43 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:18 18:18
Lincoln, adj St Peter At Gowt's Church 05:23 05:23 06:24 06:24 07:09 07:09 07:09 07:44 08:04 08:04 08:04 08:44 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 14:44 15:12 15:19 15:19 15:44 15:49 15:49 16:34 16:34 16:44 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:19 18:19
Lincoln, adj Sewell's Walk 05:24 05:24 06:25 06:25 07:10 07:10 07:10 07:45 08:05 08:05 08:05 08:45 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 14:45 15:14 15:20 15:20 15:45 15:50 15:50 16:35 16:35 16:45 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20
Lincoln, opp Robey Street 05:25 05:25 06:26 06:26 07:11 07:11 07:11 07:46 08:06 08:06 08:06 08:46 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:21 15:21 15:46 15:51 15:51 16:36 16:36 16:46 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:21 18:21
Lincoln, opp Tealby Street 05:25 05:25 06:27 06:27 07:12 07:12 07:12 07:47 08:07 08:07 08:07 08:47 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 14:47 15:18 15:22 15:22 15:47 15:52 15:52 16:37 16:37 16:47 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:22 18:22
St Catherine’s, adj South Common 05:26 05:26 06:28 06:28 07:13 07:13 07:13 07:48 08:08 08:08 08:08 08:48 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 14:48 15:20 15:23 15:23 15:48 15:53 15:53 16:38 16:38 16:48 17:23 17:23 17:53 17:53 18:23 18:23
St Catherine’s, opp Priory Acadamy LSST 05:27 05:27 06:29 06:29 07:14 07:14 07:14 07:49 08:09 08:09 08:09 08:49 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 14:49 15:22 15:24 15:24 15:49 15:54 15:54 16:39 16:39 16:49 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:24 18:24
Bracebridge Heath, opp Coningsby Crescent 05:28 05:28 06:30 06:30 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:50 08:10 08:10 08:10 08:50 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 14:50 15:24 15:25 15:25 15:50 15:55 15:55 16:40 16:40 16:50 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:25 18:25
Bracebridge Heath, adj Canwick Avenue 05:29 05:29 06:31 06:31 07:16 07:16 07:16 07:51 08:11 08:11 08:11 08:51 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 14:51 15:26 15:26 15:26 15:51 15:56 15:56 16:41 16:41 16:51 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:26 18:26
Bracebridge Heath, opp Library 05:30 05:30 06:33 06:33 07:18 07:18 07:18 07:52 08:13 08:13 08:13 08:52 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:52 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:52 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 11:52 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:52 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:52 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 14:52 15:28 15:28 15:28 15:52 15:58 15:58 16:43 16:43 16:52 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:28 18:28
Bracebridge Heath, opp Main Avenue 05:30 05:30 06:33 06:33 07:18 07:18 07:18 07:52 08:13 08:13 08:13 08:52 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:52 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:52 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 11:52 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:52 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:52 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 14:52 15:28 15:28 15:28 15:52 15:58 15:58 16:43 16:43 16:52 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:28 18:28
Bracebridge Heath, adj Fernleigh Avenue 05:31 05:31 06:34 06:34 07:19 07:19 07:19 07:53 08:14 08:14 08:14 08:52 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:53 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:52 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 11:53 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:52 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:53 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 14:52 15:29 15:29 15:29 15:53 15:59 15:59 16:44 16:44 16:53 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:29 18:29
Bracebridge Heath, adj St John's Square 05:32 05:32 06:35 06:35 07:20 07:20 07:20 07:53 08:15 08:15 08:15 08:53 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:53 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:53 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 11:53 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:53 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:53 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 14:53 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:53 16:00 16:00 16:45 16:45 16:53 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30
Bracebridge Heath, opp Mount Road 05:32 05:32 06:35 06:35 07:20 07:20 07:20 07:54 08:15 08:15 08:15 08:53 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:54 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:53 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 11:54 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:53 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:54 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 14:53 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:54 16:00 16:00 16:45 16:45 16:54 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30
Bracebridge Heath, opp Jensen Road 05:33 05:33 06:36 06:36 07:21 07:21 07:21 07:54 08:16 08:16 08:16 08:54 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:54 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:54 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 11:54 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:54 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:54 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 14:54 15:31 15:31 15:31 15:54 16:01 16:01 16:46 16:46 16:54 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:31 18:31
Waddington, adj High Dyke 05:34 05:34 06:37 06:37 07:22 07:22 07:22 07:55 08:17 08:17 08:17 08:54 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:55 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:54 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 11:55 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:54 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:55 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 14:54 15:32 15:32 15:32 15:55 16:02 16:02 16:47 16:47 16:55 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:32 18:32
Waddington, adj Pottergate Close 05:34 05:34 06:37 06:37 07:22 07:22 07:22 07:55 08:17 08:17 08:17 08:54 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:55 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:54 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 11:55 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:54 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:55 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 14:54 15:32 15:32 15:32 15:55 16:02 16:02 16:47 16:47 16:55 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:32 18:32
Waddington, adj Vanwall Drive 05:35 05:35 06:38 06:38 07:23 07:23 07:23 07:56 08:18 08:18 08:18 08:55 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:56 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:55 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 11:56 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:55 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:56 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 14:55 15:33 15:33 15:33 15:56 16:03 16:03 16:48 16:48 16:56 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33
Waddington, opp 9 Stone Lane 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55
Waddington, opp Horse & Jockey PH 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Waddington, adj Post Office 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Waddington, opp The Wheatsheaf PH 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57
Waddington, adj Ambulance Station 05:36 05:36 06:39 06:39 07:24 07:24 07:24 07:57 08:19 08:19 08:19 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:57 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 11:57 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:57 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:34 15:34 15:34 15:57 16:04 16:04 16:49 16:49 16:57 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:34 18:34
Waddington, opp Tinker's Lane 05:36 05:36 06:39 06:39 07:24 07:24 07:24 07:57 08:19 08:19 08:19 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:57 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 11:57 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:57 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:34 15:34 15:34 15:57 16:04 16:04 16:49 16:49 16:57 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:34 18:34
Waddington, opp Millers Road 05:37 05:37 06:40 06:40 07:25 07:25 07:25 07:58 08:20 08:20 08:20 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 09:58 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 11:58 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 13:58 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:35 15:35 15:35 15:58 16:05 16:05 16:50 16:50 16:58 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35
Harmston, opp Vicarage Lane 05:38 05:38 06:41 06:41 07:26 07:26 07:26 07:59 08:21 08:21 08:21 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 09:59 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 11:59 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 13:59 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:36 15:36 15:36 15:59 16:06 16:06 16:51 16:51 16:59 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06 18:36 18:36
Harmston, opp Church Lane 05:39 05:39 06:42 06:42 07:27 07:27 07:27 08:00 08:22 08:22 08:22 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:00 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:00 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:00 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:37 15:37 15:37 16:00 16:07 16:07 16:52 16:52 17:00 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:37 18:37
Coleby, opp Rectory Road 05:41 05:41 06:44 06:44 07:29 07:29 07:29 08:02 08:24 08:24 08:24 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:02 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:02 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:02 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:39 15:39 15:39 16:02 16:09 16:09 16:54 16:54 17:02 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09 18:39 18:39
Coleby, adj Rose Cottage Lane 05:42 05:42 06:45 06:45 07:30 07:30 07:30 08:03 08:25 08:25 08:25 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:03 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:03 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:03 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:40 15:40 15:40 16:03 16:10 16:10 16:55 16:55 17:03 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:40 18:40
Boothby Graffoe, opp Blacksmith Lane 05:43 05:43 06:46 06:46 07:31 07:31 07:31 08:04 08:26 08:26 08:26 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:04 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:04 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:04 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:41 15:41 15:41 16:04 16:11 16:11 16:56 16:56 17:04 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:41 18:41
Boothby Graffoe, opp Main Street 05:43 05:43 06:46 06:46 07:31 07:31 07:31 08:04 08:26 08:26 08:26 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:04 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:04 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:04 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:41 15:41 15:41 16:04 16:11 16:11 16:56 16:56 17:04 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:41 18:41
Navenby, adj Rose Cottage 05:44 05:44 06:47 06:47 07:32 07:32 07:32 08:05 08:27 08:27 08:27 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:05 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:05 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:05 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:42 15:42 15:42 16:05 16:12 16:12 16:57 16:57 17:05 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:42 18:42
Navenby, opp Church Lane 05:44 05:44 06:47 06:47 07:32 07:32 07:32 08:05 08:27 08:27 08:27 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:05 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:05 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:05 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:42 15:42 15:42 16:05 16:12 16:12 16:57 16:57 17:05 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:42 18:42
Navenby, adj Lion & Royal PH 05:45 05:45 06:48 06:48 07:33 07:33 07:33 08:06 08:28 08:28 08:28 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:06 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:06 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:06 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:43 15:43 15:43 16:06 16:13 16:13 16:58 16:58 17:06 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:13 18:43 18:43
Navenby, opp Crossfield Road 05:45 05:45 06:48 06:48 07:33 07:33 07:33 08:06 08:28 08:28 08:28 09:10 09:10 09:38 09:38 10:06 10:10 10:10 10:38 10:38 11:10 11:10 11:38 11:38 12:10 12:10 12:06 12:38 12:38 13:10 13:10 13:38 13:38 14:10 14:06 14:10 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:43 15:43 15:43 16:06 16:15 16:15 16:58 16:58 17:06 17:43 17:43 18:15 18:15 18:43 18:43
Wellingore, adj Pottergate Road 05:46 05:46 06:49 06:49 07:34 07:34 07:34 08:07 08:29 08:29 08:29 09:39 09:39 10:07 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:07 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:07 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:44 15:44 15:44 16:07 16:59 16:59 17:07 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44
Wellingore, adj Barnes Lane 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 16:17 16:17 18:17 18:17
Wellingore, opp Highcliffe 05:46 05:46 06:49 06:49 07:34 07:34 07:34 08:07 08:29 08:29 08:29 09:39 09:39 10:07 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:07 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:07 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:44 15:44 15:44 16:07 16:59 16:59 17:07 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44
Wellingore, opp Barnes Lane 05:47 05:47 06:50 06:50 07:35 07:35 07:35 08:08 08:30 08:30 08:30 09:40 09:40 10:08 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:08 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:08 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:45 15:45 15:45 16:08 17:00 17:00 17:08 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45
Welbourn, adj Old Rectory 05:48 05:48 06:52 06:52 07:37 07:37 07:37 08:09 08:32 08:32 08:32 09:42 09:42 10:09 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:09 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:09 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:47 15:47 15:47 16:09 17:02 17:02 17:09 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47
Welbourn, adj Cow Lane 05:50 05:50 06:54 06:54 07:39 07:39 07:39 08:11 08:34 08:34 08:34 09:44 09:44 10:11 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:11 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:11 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:49 15:49 15:49 16:11 17:04 17:04 17:11 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49
Welbourn, opp Hall Lane Green 05:52 05:52 06:56 06:56 07:41 07:41 07:41 08:13 08:36 08:36 08:36 09:46 09:46 10:13 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:13 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:13 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:51 15:51 15:51 16:13 17:06 17:06 17:13 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51
Welbourn, adj William Robertson School 05:52 05:52 06:56 06:56 07:41 07:41 07:41 08:13 08:36 08:36 08:36 09:46 09:46 10:13 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:13 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:13 14:46 14:46 15:19 15:19 15:51 15:51 15:51 16:13 17:06 17:06 17:13 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51
Welbourn, in William Robertson School bus park 08:37
Leadenham, opp North Road 05:53 05:53 06:57 06:57 07:42 07:42 07:42 08:14 08:37 08:37 08:37 09:47 09:47 10:14 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:14 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:14 14:47 14:47 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 15:52 16:14 17:07 17:07 17:14 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52
Leadenham, opp The Green 05:54 05:54 06:58 06:58 07:43 07:43 07:43 08:15 08:38 08:38 08:38 09:48 09:48 10:15 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:15 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:15 14:48 14:48 15:26 15:26 15:53 15:53 15:53 16:15 17:08 17:08 17:15 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53
Leadenham, adj Post Office 05:55 05:55 06:59 06:59 07:44 07:44 07:44 08:16 08:39 08:39 08:39 09:49 09:49 10:16 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:16 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:16 14:49 14:49 15:27 15:27 15:54 15:54 15:54 16:16 17:09 17:09 17:16 17:54 17:54 18:54 18:54
Fulbeck House (opp) 05:56 05:56 07:00 07:00 07:45 07:45 07:45 08:17 08:40 08:40 08:40 09:50 09:50 10:17 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:17 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:17 14:50 14:50 15:28 15:28 15:55 15:55 15:55 16:17 17:10 17:10 17:17 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55
Fulbeck, opp The Hare & Hounds Inn 05:58 05:58 07:02 07:02 07:47 07:47 07:47 08:19 08:42 08:42 08:42 09:52 09:52 10:19 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:19 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:19 14:52 14:52 15:30 15:30 15:57 15:57 15:57 16:19 17:12 17:12 17:19 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57
Fulbeck, adj Old Lincoln Road 05:59 05:59 07:03 07:03 07:48 07:48 07:48 08:20 08:43 08:43 08:43 09:53 09:53 10:20 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:20 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:20 14:53 14:53 15:31 15:31 15:58 15:58 15:58 16:20 17:13 17:13 17:20 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58
Caythorpe, opp St Vincents Church 06:00 06:00 07:04 07:04 07:49 07:49 07:49 08:21 08:44 08:44 08:44 09:54 09:54 10:21 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:21 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:21 14:54 14:54 15:32 15:32 15:59 15:59 15:59 16:21 17:14 17:14 17:21 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59
Caythorpe, adj Red Lion PH 06:02 06:02 07:06 07:06 07:51 07:51 07:51 08:22 08:46 08:46 08:46 09:56 09:56 10:22 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:22 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:22 14:56 14:56 15:34 15:34 16:01 16:01 16:01 16:22 17:16 17:16 17:22 18:01 18:01 19:01 19:01
Caythorpe, adj Eastcliffe Square 06:02 06:02 07:06 07:06 07:51 07:51 07:51 08:22 08:46 08:46 08:46 09:56 09:56 10:22 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:22 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:22 14:56 14:56 15:34 15:34 16:01 16:01 16:01 16:22 17:16 17:16 17:22 18:01 18:01 19:01 19:01
Frieston, opp Hough Road 06:03 06:03 07:07 07:07 07:52 07:52 07:52 08:23 08:47 08:47 08:47 09:57 09:57 10:23 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:23 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:23 14:57 14:57 15:35 15:35 16:02 16:02 16:02 16:23 17:17 17:17 17:23 18:02 18:02 19:02 19:02
Normanton, opp Country View Park 06:03 06:03 07:07 07:07 07:52 07:52 07:52 08:23 08:47 08:47 08:47 09:57 09:57 10:23 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:23 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:23 14:57 14:57 15:35 15:35 16:02 16:02 16:02 16:23 17:17 17:17 17:23 18:02 18:02 19:02 19:02
Normanton, opp Village Pump 06:04 06:04 07:08 07:08 07:53 07:53 07:53 08:24 08:48 08:48 08:48 09:58 09:58 10:24 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:24 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:24 14:58 14:58 15:36 15:36 16:03 16:03 16:03 16:24 17:18 17:18 17:24 18:03 18:03 19:03 19:03
Carlton Scroop, opp Newark Lane 06:05 06:05 07:10 07:10 07:55 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:50 08:50 08:50 10:00 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:00 15:38 15:38 16:05 16:05 16:05 16:25 17:20 17:20 17:25 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05
Carlton Scroop, opp St Nicholas Church 06:07 06:07 07:12 07:12 07:57 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:52 08:52 08:52 10:02 10:02 10:27 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 12:27 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 14:27 15:02 15:02 15:40 15:40 16:07 16:07 16:07 16:27 17:22 17:22 17:27 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07
Carlton Scroop, opp Council Houses 06:08 06:08 07:13 07:13 07:58 07:58 07:58 08:28 08:53 08:53 08:53 10:03 10:03 10:28 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 12:28 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 14:28 15:03 15:03 15:41 15:41 16:08 16:08 16:08 16:28 17:23 17:23 17:28 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08
Honington Level Crossing (S-bound) 06:10 06:10 07:15 07:15 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:55 08:55 08:55 10:05 10:05 10:30 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 12:30 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 14:30 15:05 15:05 15:43 15:43 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:30 17:25 17:25 17:30 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10
Honington, opp Frinkley Lane 06:10 06:10 07:15 07:15 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:55 08:55 08:55 10:05 10:05 10:30 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 12:30 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 14:30 15:05 15:05 15:43 15:43 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:30 17:25 17:25 17:30 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10
Honington, adj Main Street 06:11 06:11 07:16 07:16 08:01 08:01 08:01 08:31 08:56 08:56 08:56 10:06 10:06 10:31 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 12:31 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 14:31 15:06 15:06 15:44 15:44 16:11 16:11 16:11 16:31 17:26 17:26 17:31 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11
Barkston, adj Playing Field 06:12 06:12 07:17 07:17 08:02 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:57 08:57 08:57 10:07 10:07 10:32 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 12:32 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 14:32 15:07 15:07 15:45 15:45 16:12 16:12 16:12 16:32 17:27 17:27 17:32 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12
Barkston, o/s Primary School 06:13 06:13 07:18 07:18 08:03 08:03 08:03 08:33 08:58 08:58 08:58 10:08 10:08 10:33 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 12:33 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 14:33 15:08 15:08 15:46 15:46 16:13 16:13 16:13 16:33 17:28 17:28 17:33 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13
Syston, adj Recycling Banks 06:14 06:14 07:19 07:19 08:04 08:04 08:04 08:34 08:59 08:59 08:59 10:09 10:09 10:34 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 12:34 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 14:34 15:09 15:09 15:47 15:47 16:14 16:14 16:14 16:34 17:29 17:29 17:34 18:14 18:14 19:14 19:14
Syston, opp Main Street Bus Shelter 06:15 06:15 07:20 07:20 08:05 08:05 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:00 09:00 10:10 10:10 10:35 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 12:35 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 14:35 15:10 15:10 15:48 15:48 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:35 17:30 17:30 17:35 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15
Belton, opp Washdyke Lane 06:17 06:17 07:22 07:22 08:07 08:07 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:02 09:02 10:12 10:12 10:37 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 12:37 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 14:37 15:12 15:12 15:50 15:50 16:17 16:17 16:17 16:37 17:32 17:32 17:37 18:17 18:17 19:17 19:17
Belton Hall Gates (adj) 06:18 06:18 07:23 07:23 08:08 08:08 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:03 09:03 10:13 10:13 10:38 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 12:38 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 14:38 15:13 15:13 15:51 15:51 16:18 16:18 16:18 16:38 17:33 17:33 17:38 18:18 18:18 19:18 19:18
Manthorpe, adj Low Road 06:19 06:19 07:24 07:24 08:09 08:09 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:04 09:04 10:14 10:14 10:39 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 12:39 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 14:39 15:14 15:14 15:52 15:52 16:19 16:19 16:19 16:39 17:34 17:34 17:39 18:19 18:19 19:19 19:19
Manthorpe, opp The Well 06:20 06:20 07:25 07:25 08:10 08:10 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:05 09:05 10:15 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:40 15:15 15:15 15:53 15:53 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:40 17:35 17:35 17:40 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20
Grantham, adj Highcliffe Road 06:22 06:22 07:27 07:27 08:12 08:12 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:07 09:07 10:17 10:17 10:42 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 12:42 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 14:42 15:17 15:17 15:55 15:55 16:22 16:22 16:22 16:42 17:37 17:37 17:42 18:22 18:22 19:22 19:22
Grantham, adj Redcliffe Road 06:22 06:22 07:27 07:27 08:13 08:13 08:13 08:42 09:08 09:08 09:08 10:18 10:18 10:42 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 12:42 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 14:42 15:18 15:18 15:56 15:56 16:23 16:23 16:23 16:42 17:38 17:38 17:42 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23
Grantham, adj Dovedale Close 06:23 06:23 07:28 07:28 08:14 08:14 08:14 08:43 09:09 09:09 09:09 10:19 10:19 10:43 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 12:43 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 14:43 15:19 15:19 15:57 15:57 16:24 16:24 16:24 16:43 17:39 17:39 17:43 18:24 18:24 19:24 19:24
Grantham, opp Langdale Crescent 06:24 06:24 07:29 07:29 08:15 08:15 08:15 08:44 09:10 09:10 09:10 10:20 10:20 10:44 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 12:44 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 14:44 15:20 15:20 15:58 15:58 16:25 16:25 16:25 16:44 17:40 17:40 17:44 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25
Grantham, adj Oakdale Close 06:24 06:24 07:29 07:29 08:16 08:16 08:16 08:45 09:11 09:11 09:11 10:21 10:21 10:45 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 12:45 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 14:45 15:21 15:21 15:59 15:59 16:26 16:26 16:26 16:45 17:41 17:41 17:45 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26
Grantham, opp Northcliffe Road 06:25 06:25 07:30 07:30 08:17 08:17 08:17 08:45 09:12 09:12 09:12 10:22 10:22 10:45 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 12:45 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 14:45 15:22 15:22 16:00 16:00 16:27 16:27 16:27 16:45 17:42 17:42 17:45 18:27 18:27 19:27 19:27
Grantham Sandcliffe Road (SE-bound) 06:25 06:25 07:30 07:30 08:18 08:18 08:18 08:46 09:13 09:13 09:13 10:23 10:23 10:46 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 12:46 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:46 15:23 15:23 16:01 16:01 16:28 16:28 16:28 16:46 17:43 17:43 17:46 18:28 18:28 19:28 19:28
Grantham, adj Darley Dale Crescent 06:26 06:26 07:31 07:31 08:19 08:19 08:19 08:47 09:14 09:14 09:14 10:24 10:24 10:47 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 12:47 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 14:47 15:24 15:24 16:02 16:02 16:29 16:29 16:29 16:47 17:44 17:44 17:47 18:29 18:29 19:29 19:29
Grantham, opp Rushcliffe Road 06:27 06:27 07:32 07:32 08:20 08:20 08:20 08:48 09:15 09:15 09:15 10:25 10:25 10:48 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:48 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:48 15:25 15:25 16:03 16:03 16:30 16:30 16:30 16:48 17:45 17:45 17:48 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30
Grantham, opp Hospital 06:27 06:27 07:32 07:32 08:21 08:21 08:21 08:48 09:16 09:16 09:16 10:26 10:26 10:48 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 12:48 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:48 15:26 15:26 16:04 16:04 16:31 16:31 16:31 16:48 17:46 17:46 17:48 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31
Grantham, adj Slate Mill Place 06:28 06:28 07:33 07:33 08:22 08:22 08:22 08:49 09:17 09:17 09:17 10:27 10:27 10:49 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 12:49 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 14:49 15:27 15:27 16:05 16:05 16:32 16:32 16:32 16:49 17:47 17:47 17:49 18:32 18:32 19:32 19:32
Grantham, adj The King's School 06:28 06:28 07:33 07:33 08:23 08:23 08:23 08:50 09:18 09:18 09:18 10:28 10:28 10:50 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 12:50 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 14:50 15:28 15:28 16:06 16:06 16:33 16:33 16:33 16:50 17:48 17:48 17:50 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33
Grantham, adj Finkin Street 06:29 06:29 07:34 07:34 08:24 08:24 08:24 08:51 09:19 09:19 09:19 10:29 10:29 10:51 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 12:51 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 14:51 15:29 15:29 16:07 16:07 16:34 16:34 16:34 16:51 17:49 17:49 17:51 18:34 18:34 19:34 19:34
Grantham Bus Station (arrivals) 16:08 16:08 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35
Grantham, opp Bus Station 06:30 06:30 07:35 07:35 08:25 08:25 08:25 08:52 09:20 09:20 09:20 10:30 10:30 10:52 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 12:52 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 14:52 15:30 15:30 16:35 16:35 16:35 16:52 17:50 17:50 17:52
Grantham, opp Railway Station 06:33 06:33 07:38 07:38 08:28 08:28 08:28 08:55 09:23 09:23 09:23 10:33 10:33 10:55 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 12:55 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 14:55 15:33 15:33 16:38 16:38 16:38 16:55 17:53 17:53 17:55
This Journey Is Closed To The General Public Whilst COVID-19 Social Distancing Measures Are In Place.

Inbound

Grantham, adj Brading Avenue 07:40
Grantham, opp Retail Park 07:40
Great Gonerby, adj Post Office 07:25
Great Gonerby, adj Primary School 07:25
Grantham, opp Railway Station 06:33 06:33 07:38 07:38 07:38 08:28 08:28 08:55 09:23 09:23 10:33 10:33 10:55 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 12:55 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 14:55 15:33 15:33 15:33 16:38 16:38 16:55 17:00 17:00 17:53 17:53 17:55
Grantham Bus Station (arrivals) 06:43 06:43 07:48 07:48 07:48 08:38 08:38 09:05 09:33 09:33 10:43 10:43 11:05 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:05 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:05 15:43 15:43 15:43 16:48 16:48 17:05 17:10 17:10 18:03 18:03 18:05
Grantham Bus Station (Stand 9) 06:45 06:45 07:55 07:55 07:55 09:00 09:00 09:10 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 11:10 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 13:10 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 15:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 17:40 17:40 17:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 18:10 18:40 18:40 19:40 19:40
Grantham, adj Surgery 06:45 06:45 07:41 07:55 07:55 07:55 09:00 09:00 09:10 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 11:10 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 13:10 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 15:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 17:40 17:40 17:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 18:10 18:40 18:40 19:40 19:40
Grantham, o/s Boots 06:46 06:46 07:42 07:56 07:56 07:56 09:01 09:01 09:11 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 11:11 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 13:11 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 15:11 16:11 16:11 16:11 17:41 17:41 17:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 18:11 18:41 18:41 19:41 19:41
Great Gonerby, opp The Knoll 07:26
Grantham, opp Vine Street 06:47 06:47 07:43 07:57 07:57 07:57 09:02 09:02 09:11 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 11:11 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 13:11 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 15:11 16:12 16:12 16:12 17:42 17:42 17:11 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 18:11 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42
Grantham, opp The King's School 06:47 06:47 07:43 07:57 07:57 07:57 09:02 09:02 09:12 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 11:12 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 13:12 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 15:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 17:42 17:42 17:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 18:12 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42
Grantham, opp Slate Mill Place 06:48 06:48 07:44 07:58 07:58 07:58 09:03 09:03 09:13 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 11:13 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 13:13 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 15:13 16:13 16:13 16:13 17:43 17:43 17:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 18:13 18:43 18:43 19:43 19:43
Gonerby Hill Foot, adj Orchard Close 07:26
Grantham, opp Hill Avenue 07:45
Grantham, opp Harrowby Lane 07:45
Grantham, opp Belton Avenue 07:46
Grantham, opp Acorn Close 07:47
Grantham, opp St Andrews 07:47
Grantham, adj Berkshire Drive 07:48
Grantham, adj Lytham Close 07:49
Grantham Alma Park Industrial Estate (SW-bound) 07:50
Grantham, opp Shops 07:51
Grantham, adj Tennyson Avenue 07:53
Grantham, adj Byron Avenue 07:54
Grantham, opp Methodist Church 07:55
Grantham, adj New Beacon Road 07:57
Grantham, adj Harrowby Lane 07:58
Grantham, adj Hill Avenue 08:00
Grantham, o/s Hospital 06:49 06:49 08:01 07:59 07:59 07:59 09:04 09:04 09:13 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 11:13 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 13:13 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 15:13 16:14 16:14 16:14 17:44 17:44 17:13 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 18:13 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44
Grantham, adj Rushcliffe Road 06:49 06:49 07:59 07:59 07:59 09:04 09:04 09:14 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 11:14 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 13:14 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 15:14 16:14 16:14 16:14 17:44 17:44 17:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 18:14 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44
Grantham, opp Darley Dale Crescent 06:50 06:50 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:05 09:05 09:14 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 11:14 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 13:14 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 15:14 16:15 16:15 16:15 17:45 17:45 17:14 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 18:14 18:45 18:45 19:45 19:45
Grantham Sandcliffe Road (NW-bound) 06:51 06:51 08:01 08:01 08:01 09:06 09:06 09:15 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 11:15 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 13:15 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 15:15 16:16 16:16 16:16 17:46 17:46 17:15 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 18:15 18:46 18:46 19:46 19:46
Grantham, adj Northcliffe Road 06:51 06:51 08:01 08:01 08:01 09:06 09:06 09:16 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 11:16 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 13:16 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 15:16 16:16 16:16 16:16 17:46 17:46 17:16 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 18:16 18:46 18:46 19:46 19:46
Grantham, opp Oakdale Close 06:52 06:52 08:02 08:02 08:02 09:07 09:07 09:16 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 11:16 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 13:16 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 15:16 16:17 16:17 16:17 17:47 17:47 17:16 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 18:16 18:47 18:47 19:47 19:47
Grantham, adj Langdale Crescent 06:53 06:53 08:03 08:03 08:03 09:08 09:08 09:17 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 11:17 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 13:17 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 15:17 16:18 16:18 16:18 17:48 17:48 17:17 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 18:17 18:48 18:48 19:48 19:48
Grantham, opp Dovedale Close 06:53 06:53 08:03 08:03 08:03 09:08 09:08 09:17 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 11:17 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 13:17 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 15:17 16:18 16:18 16:18 17:48 17:48 17:17 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 18:17 18:48 18:48 19:48 19:48
Grantham, opp Redcliffe Road 06:54 06:54 08:04 08:04 08:04 09:09 09:09 09:18 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 11:18 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 13:18 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 15:18 16:19 16:19 16:19 17:49 17:49 17:18 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 18:18 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49
Grantham, opp Highcliffe Road 06:55 06:55 08:05 08:05 08:05 09:10 09:10 09:19 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 11:19 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 13:19 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 15:19 16:20 16:20 16:20 17:50 17:50 17:19 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 18:19 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50
Manthorpe, adj The Well 06:57 06:57 08:07 08:07 08:07 09:12 09:12 09:21 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 11:21 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:21 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 15:21 16:22 16:22 16:22 17:52 17:52 17:21 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 18:21 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52
Manthorpe, opp Low Road 06:58 06:58 08:03 08:08 08:08 08:08 09:13 09:13 09:22 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 11:22 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 13:22 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 15:22 16:23 16:23 16:23 17:53 17:53 17:22 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 18:22 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53
Belton Hall Gates (opp) 06:59 06:59 08:09 08:09 08:09 09:14 09:14 09:23 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 11:23 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 13:23 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 15:23 16:24 16:24 16:24 17:54 17:54 17:23 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24 18:23 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54
Belton, adj Washdyke Lane 07:00 07:00 08:10 08:10 08:10 09:15 09:15 09:24 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:24 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:24 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 15:24 16:25 16:25 16:25 17:55 17:55 17:24 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25 18:24 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55
Syston, adj Main Street Bus Shelter 07:02 07:02 08:12 08:12 08:12 09:17 09:17 09:26 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:26 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:26 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 15:26 16:27 16:27 16:27 17:57 17:57 17:26 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 18:26 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57
Belton Garden Centre (adj) 08:04
Syston, opp Recycling Banks 07:02 07:02 08:06 08:12 08:12 08:12 09:17 09:17 09:26 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:26 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:26 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 15:26 16:27 16:27 16:27 17:57 17:57 17:26 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 18:26 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57
Barkston, opp The Stags PH 07:03 07:03 08:13 08:13 08:13 09:18 09:18 09:27 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 11:27 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 13:27 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 15:27 16:28 16:28 16:28 17:58 17:58 17:27 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28 18:27 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58
Barkston, opp Primary School 07:04 07:04 08:14 08:14 08:14 09:19 09:19 09:28 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:28 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 13:28 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 15:28 16:29 16:29 16:29 17:59 17:59 17:28 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 18:28 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59
Syston, adj Village Entrance South 08:07
Syston, adj Village Entrance North 08:09
Barkston, opp Playing Field 07:04 07:04 08:10 08:14 08:14 08:14 09:19 09:19 09:28 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:28 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 13:28 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 15:28 16:29 16:29 16:29 17:59 17:59 17:28 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 18:28 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59
Honington, opp Main Street 07:05 07:05 08:12 08:15 08:15 08:15 09:20 09:20 09:29 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 11:29 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 13:29 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 15:29 16:30 16:30 16:30 18:00 18:00 17:29 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 18:29 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00
Honington, adj Frinkley Lane 07:06 07:06 08:13 08:16 08:16 08:16 09:21 09:21 09:30 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 11:30 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:30 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 15:30 16:31 16:31 16:31 18:01 18:01 17:30 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31 18:30 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01
Honington Level Crossing (N-bound) 07:07 07:07 08:15 08:17 08:17 08:17 09:22 09:22 09:31 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 11:31 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 13:31 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 15:31 16:32 16:32 16:32 18:02 18:02 17:31 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32 18:31 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02
Carlton Scroop, adj Council Houses 07:08 07:08 08:17 08:18 08:18 08:18 09:23 09:23 09:32 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 11:32 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 13:32 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 15:32 16:33 16:33 16:33 18:03 18:03 17:32 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33 18:32 19:03 19:03 20:03 20:03
Carlton Scroop, adj St Nicholas Church 07:10 07:10 08:20 08:20 08:20 08:20 09:25 09:25 09:34 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 11:34 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 13:34 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 15:34 16:35 16:35 16:35 18:05 18:05 17:34 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 18:34 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05
Carlton Scroop, adj Newark Lane 07:11 07:11 08:20 08:21 08:21 08:21 09:26 09:26 09:35 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 11:35 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:35 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 15:35 16:36 16:36 16:36 18:06 18:06 17:35 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36 18:35 19:06 19:06 20:06 20:06
Gonerby Hill Foot, adj Cliffe Avenue 07:27
Normanton, adj Village Pump 07:12 07:12 08:21 08:22 08:22 08:22 09:27 09:27 09:36 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 11:36 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 13:36 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 15:36 16:37 16:37 16:37 18:07 18:07 17:36 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37 18:36 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07
Normanton, adj Country View Park 07:13 07:13 08:22 08:23 08:23 08:23 09:28 09:28 09:36 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 11:36 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 13:36 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 15:36 16:38 16:38 16:38 18:08 18:08 17:36 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38 18:36 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08
Frieston, adj Hough Road 07:14 07:14 08:23 08:24 08:24 08:24 09:29 09:29 09:37 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 11:37 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:37 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 15:37 16:39 16:39 16:39 18:09 18:09 17:37 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 18:37 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09
Grantham, adj Playing Fields 07:27
Caythorpe, adj South Parade 07:15 07:15 08:25 08:25 08:25 09:30 09:30 09:38 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 11:38 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 13:38 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 15:38 16:40 16:40 16:40 18:10 18:10 17:38 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40 18:38 19:10 19:10 20:10 20:10
Grantham, adj Eden House Hotel 07:28
Grantham, adj Asda Car Park 07:28
Grantham, adj Green Hill Road 07:29
Grantham, o/s 121 Barrowby Road 07:29
Caythorpe, opp Red Lion PH 07:16 07:16 08:26 08:26 08:26 09:31 09:31 09:39 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 11:39 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 13:39 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 15:39 16:41 16:41 16:41 18:11 18:11 17:39 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:41 18:39 19:11 19:11 20:11 20:11
Grantham, opp Newton House Nursing Home 07:30
Grantham, opp Muddle and Go Nowhere PH 07:30
Barrowby, opp Church Street 07:31
Caythorpe, adj St Vincents Church 07:17 07:17 08:27 08:27 08:27 09:32 09:32 09:40 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 11:40 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 13:40 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 15:40 16:42 16:42 16:42 18:12 18:12 17:40 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 18:40 19:12 19:12 20:12 20:12
Fulbeck, opp Old Lincoln Road 07:18 07:18 08:24 08:28 08:28 08:28 09:33 09:33 09:41 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 11:41 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 13:41 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 15:41 16:43 16:43 16:43 18:13 18:13 17:41 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43 18:41 19:13 19:13 20:13 20:13
Fulbeck, adj The Hare & Hounds Inn 07:20 07:20 08:26 08:30 08:30 08:30 09:35 09:35 09:42 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 11:42 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 13:42 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 15:42 16:45 16:45 16:45 18:15 18:15 17:42 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45 18:42 19:15 19:15 20:15 20:15
Fulbeck House (adj) 07:21 07:21 08:27 08:31 08:31 08:31 09:36 09:36 09:43 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 11:43 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 13:43 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 15:43 16:46 16:46 16:46 18:16 18:16 17:43 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46 18:43 19:16 19:16 20:16 20:16
Barrowby, opp The White Swan PH 07:31
Leadenham, opp Post Office 07:22 07:22 08:28 08:32 08:32 08:32 09:37 09:37 09:44 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 11:44 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 13:44 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 15:44 16:47 16:47 16:47 18:17 18:17 17:44 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47 18:44 19:17 19:17 20:17 20:17
Leadenham, adj The Green 06:19 06:19 06:59 06:59 07:24 07:24 08:30 08:34 08:34 08:34 09:39 09:39 09:46 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 11:46 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 13:46 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 15:46 16:49 16:49 16:49 18:19 18:19 17:46 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 18:46 19:19 19:19 20:19 20:19
Leadenham, adj North Road 06:19 06:19 06:59 06:59 07:24 07:24 08:32 08:35 08:34 08:35 09:39 09:39 09:46 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 11:46 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 13:46 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 15:46 16:49 16:49 16:49 18:19 18:19 17:46 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 18:46 19:19 19:19 20:19 20:19
Welbourn, in William Robertson School bus park 08:35 08:35 15:21
Barrowby, adj Butt Lane 07:32
Welbourn, opp William Robertson School 06:20 06:20 07:00 07:00 07:25 07:25 08:36 08:36 08:36 09:40 09:40 09:47 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 11:47 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 13:47 14:40 14:40 15:21 15:40 15:40 15:47 16:50 16:50 16:50 18:20 18:20 17:47 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 18:47 19:20 19:20 20:20 20:20
Welbourn, adj Hall Lane Green 06:21 06:21 07:01 07:01 07:26 07:26 07:26 08:38 08:38 08:38 09:11 09:41 09:41 09:48 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 11:48 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 13:48 14:41 14:41 15:22 15:41 15:41 15:48 16:51 16:51 16:51 18:21 18:21 17:48 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 18:48 19:21 19:21 20:21 20:21
Barrowby, opp Reedings Road 07:33
Welbourn, opp Cow Lane 06:22 06:22 07:03 07:03 07:28 07:28 07:28 08:40 08:40 08:40 09:13 09:43 09:43 09:49 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 11:49 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 13:49 14:43 14:43 15:23 15:43 15:43 15:49 16:53 16:53 16:53 18:23 18:23 17:49 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 18:49 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23
Welbourn, opp Old Rectory 06:23 06:23 07:05 07:05 07:30 07:30 07:30 08:42 08:42 08:42 09:15 09:45 09:45 09:51 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 11:51 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 13:51 14:45 14:45 15:25 15:45 15:45 15:51 16:55 16:55 16:55 18:25 18:25 17:51 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 18:51 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25
Wellingore, adj Barnes Lane 06:25 06:25 07:07 07:07 07:32 07:32 07:32 08:44 08:44 08:44 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 09:53 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 11:53 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 13:53 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:27 15:47 15:47 15:53 16:17 16:17 16:57 16:57 16:57 18:27 18:27 17:53 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57 18:53 19:27 19:27 20:27 20:27
Barrowby, adj Reedings Close 07:33
Wellingore, adj Highcliffe 06:25 06:25 07:07 07:07 07:32 07:32 07:32 08:44 08:44 08:44 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 09:53 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 11:53 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 13:53 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:27 15:47 15:47 15:53 16:17 16:17 16:57 16:57 16:57 18:27 18:27 17:53 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57 18:53 19:27 19:27 20:27 20:27
Wellingore, opp Pottergate Road 06:26 06:26 07:08 07:08 07:33 07:33 07:33 08:45 08:45 08:45 09:18 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 09:54 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 11:54 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 13:54 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:28 15:48 15:48 15:54 16:18 16:18 16:58 16:58 16:58 18:28 18:28 17:54 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 18:54 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28
Barrowby, adj Leys Close 07:34
Navenby, adj Crossfield Road 06:26 06:26 07:08 07:08 07:33 07:33 07:33 08:45 08:45 08:45 09:18 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 09:54 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 11:54 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 13:54 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:28 15:48 15:48 15:54 16:18 16:18 16:58 16:58 16:58 18:28 18:28 17:54 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 18:54 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28
Navenby, opp Lion & Royal PH 06:27 06:27 07:09 07:09 07:34 07:34 07:34 08:46 08:46 08:46 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 09:55 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 11:55 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 13:55 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:29 15:49 15:49 15:55 16:19 16:19 16:59 16:59 16:59 18:29 18:29 17:55 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59 18:55 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29
Barrowby, adj Thorold Road 07:35
Barrowby, opp The Drift 07:36
Navenby, adj Church Lane 06:27 06:27 07:09 07:09 07:34 07:34 07:34 08:46 08:46 08:46 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 09:55 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 11:55 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 13:55 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:29 15:49 15:49 15:55 16:19 16:19 16:59 16:59 16:59 18:29 18:29 17:55 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59 18:55 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29
Grantham, adj Valley Road 07:37
Navenby, opp Rose Cottage 06:28 06:28 07:10 07:10 07:35 07:35 07:35 08:47 08:47 08:47 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 09:56 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 11:56 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 13:56 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:30 15:50 15:50 15:56 16:20 16:20 17:00 17:00 17:00 18:30 18:30 17:56 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00 18:56 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30
Boothby Graffoe, adj Main Street 06:28 06:28 07:10 07:10 07:35 07:35 07:35 08:47 08:47 08:47 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 09:56 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 11:56 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 13:56 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:30 15:50 15:50 15:56 16:20 16:20 17:00 17:00 17:00 18:30 18:30 17:56 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00 18:56 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30
Boothby Graffoe, adj Blacksmith Lane 06:29 06:29 07:11 07:11 07:36 07:36 07:36 08:48 08:48 08:48 09:21 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 09:57 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 11:57 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 13:57 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:31 15:51 15:51 15:57 16:21 16:21 17:01 17:01 17:01 18:31 18:31 17:57 18:01 18:01 19:01 19:01 18:57 19:31 19:31 20:31 20:31
Coleby, opp Rose Cottage Lane 06:30 06:30 07:12 07:12 07:37 07:37 07:37 08:49 08:49 08:49 09:22 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 09:58 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 11:58 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 13:58 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:32 15:52 15:52 15:58 16:22 16:22 17:02 17:02 17:02 18:32 18:32 17:58 18:02 18:02 19:02 19:02 18:58 19:32 19:32 20:32 20:32
Grantham, adj Barrowby Gate 07:38
Coleby, adj Rectory Road 06:31 06:31 07:13 07:13 07:38 07:38 07:38 08:50 08:50 08:50 09:23 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 09:59 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 11:59 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 13:59 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:33 15:53 15:53 15:59 16:23 16:23 17:03 17:03 17:03 18:33 18:33 17:59 18:03 18:03 19:03 19:03 18:59 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33
Harmston, adj Church Lane 06:34 06:34 07:15 07:15 07:40 07:40 07:40 08:52 08:52 08:52 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:01 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:01 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:01 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:35 15:55 15:55 16:01 16:25 16:25 17:05 17:05 17:05 18:35 18:35 18:01 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05 19:01 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35
Harmston, adj Vicarage Lane 06:34 06:34 07:15 07:15 07:41 07:41 07:41 08:52 08:52 08:52 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:01 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:01 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:01 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:35 15:55 15:55 16:01 16:25 16:25 17:05 17:05 17:05 18:35 18:35 18:01 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05 19:01 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35
Grantham, opp The Avenue 07:39
Waddington, adj Millers Road 06:35 06:35 07:16 07:16 07:42 07:42 07:42 08:53 08:53 08:53 09:26 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:02 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:02 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:02 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:36 15:56 15:56 16:02 16:26 16:26 17:06 17:06 17:06 18:36 18:36 18:02 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06 19:02 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36
Waddington, adj Tinker's Lane 06:35 06:35 07:17 07:17 07:43 07:43 07:43 08:54 08:54 08:54 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:03 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:03 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:03 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:37 15:57 15:57 16:03 16:27 16:27 17:07 17:07 17:07 18:37 18:37 18:03 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07 19:03 19:37 19:37 20:37 20:37
Grantham, adj Brading Avenue 07:40
Waddington, opp The Wheatsheaf PH 06:36 06:36 07:18 07:18 07:45 07:45 07:45 07:45 08:28 08:28 08:55 08:55 08:55 09:04 09:28 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:04 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:04 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:04 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:04 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:04 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:04 15:38 15:58 15:58 16:04 16:28 16:28 17:08 17:08 17:08 18:38 18:38 18:04 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08 19:04 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38
Waddington, opp Vanwall Drive 06:36 06:36 07:18 07:18 07:46 07:46 07:46 07:46 08:28 08:28 08:56 08:56 08:56 09:04 09:28 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:04 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:04 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:04 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:04 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:04 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:04 15:38 15:58 15:58 16:04 16:28 16:28 17:08 17:08 17:08 18:38 18:38 18:04 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08 19:04 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38
Waddington, opp Pottergate Close 06:36 06:36 07:19 07:19 07:47 07:47 07:47 07:47 08:29 08:29 08:57 08:57 08:57 09:05 09:29 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:05 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:05 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:05 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:05 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:05 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:05 15:39 15:59 15:59 16:05 16:29 16:29 17:09 17:09 17:09 18:39 18:39 18:05 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09 19:05 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39
Waddington, opp High Dyke 06:37 06:37 07:20 07:20 07:48 07:48 07:48 07:48 08:30 08:30 08:58 08:58 08:58 09:05 09:30 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:05 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:05 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:05 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:05 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:05 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:05 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:05 16:30 16:30 17:10 17:10 17:10 18:40 18:40 18:05 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10 19:05 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40
Bracebridge Heath, adj Jensen Road 06:37 06:37 07:20 07:20 07:49 07:49 07:49 07:49 08:30 08:30 08:59 08:59 08:59 09:06 09:30 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:06 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:06 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:06 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:06 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:06 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:06 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:06 16:30 16:30 17:10 17:10 17:10 18:40 18:40 18:06 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10 19:06 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40
Bracebridge Heath, adj Mount Road 06:38 06:38 07:21 07:21 07:50 07:50 07:50 07:50 08:31 08:31 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:06 09:31 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:06 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:06 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:06 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:06 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:06 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:06 15:41 16:01 16:01 16:06 16:31 16:31 17:11 17:11 17:11 18:41 18:41 18:06 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11 19:06 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41
Bracebridge Heath, opp St John's Square 06:38 06:38 07:22 07:22 07:51 07:51 07:51 07:51 08:32 08:32 09:01 09:01 09:01 09:07 09:32 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:07 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:07 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:07 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:07 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:07 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:07 15:42 16:02 16:02 16:07 16:32 16:32 17:12 17:12 17:12 18:42 18:42 18:07 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12 19:07 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42
Bracebridge Heath, opp Fernleigh Avenue 06:39 06:39 07:22 07:22 07:52 07:52 07:52 07:52 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:02 09:07 09:32 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:07 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:07 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:07 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:07 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:07 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:07 15:42 16:02 16:02 16:07 16:32 16:32 17:12 17:12 17:12 18:42 18:42 18:07 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12 19:07 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42
Bracebridge Heath, adj Main Avenue 06:39 06:39 07:23 07:23 07:53 07:53 07:53 07:53 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:03 09:08 09:33 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:08 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:08 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:08 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:08 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:08 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:08 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:08 16:33 16:33 17:13 17:13 17:13 18:43 18:43 18:08 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13 19:08 19:43 19:43 20:43 20:43
Bracebridge Heath, adj Library 06:40 06:40 07:24 07:24 07:55 07:55 07:55 07:55 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:04 09:09 09:34 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:09 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:09 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:09 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:09 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:09 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:09 15:44 16:04 16:04 16:09 16:34 16:34 17:14 17:14 17:14 18:44 18:44 18:09 18:14 18:14 19:14 19:14 19:09 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44
Bracebridge Heath, opp Canwick Avenue 06:41 06:41 07:26 07:26 07:57 07:57 07:57 07:57 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:05 09:10 09:35 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:10 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:10 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:10 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:10 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:10 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:10 15:45 16:05 16:05 16:10 16:35 16:35 17:15 17:15 17:15 18:45 18:45 18:10 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15 19:10 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45
Bracebridge Heath, adj Coningsby Crescent 06:42 06:42 07:27 07:27 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:06 09:11 09:36 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:11 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:11 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:11 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:11 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:11 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:11 15:46 16:06 16:06 16:11 16:36 16:36 17:16 17:16 17:16 18:46 18:46 18:11 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16 19:11 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46
St Catherine’s, adj Priory Acadamy LSST 06:43 06:43 07:29 07:29 08:03 08:03 08:03 08:03 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:08 09:13 09:38 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:13 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:13 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:13 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:13 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:13 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:13 15:48 16:08 16:08 16:13 16:38 16:38 17:18 17:18 17:18 18:48 18:48 18:13 18:18 18:18 19:17 19:17 19:13 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47
St Catherine’s, opp South Common 06:44 06:44 07:31 07:31 08:05 08:05 08:05 08:05 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:09 09:09 09:14 09:39 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:14 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:14 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:14 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:14 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:14 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:14 15:49 16:09 16:09 16:14 16:39 16:39 17:19 17:19 17:19 18:49 18:49 18:14 18:19 18:19 19:18 19:18 19:14 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48
Lincoln, adj Tealby Street 06:46 06:46 07:33 07:33 08:08 08:08 08:08 08:08 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:11 09:16 09:41 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:16 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:16 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:16 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:16 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:16 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:16 15:51 16:11 16:11 16:16 16:41 16:41 17:21 17:21 17:21 18:51 18:51 18:16 18:21 18:21 19:20 19:20 19:16 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50
Lincoln, adj Robey Street 06:47 06:47 07:35 07:35 08:11 08:11 08:11 08:11 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:12 09:17 09:42 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:17 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:17 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:17 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:17 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:17 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:17 15:52 16:12 16:12 16:17 16:42 16:42 17:22 17:22 17:22 18:52 18:52 18:17 18:22 18:22 19:21 19:21 19:17 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51
Lincoln, opp Sewell's Walk 06:48 06:48 07:37 07:37 08:14 08:14 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:14 09:19 09:44 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:19 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:19 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:19 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:19 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:19 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:19 15:54 16:14 16:14 16:19 16:44 16:44 17:24 17:24 17:24 18:54 18:54 18:19 18:24 18:24 19:22 19:22 19:19 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52
Lincoln, opp St Peter At Gowt's Church 06:49 06:49 07:39 07:39 08:16 08:16 08:16 08:16 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:15 09:20 09:45 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:20 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:20 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:20 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:20 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:20 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:20 15:55 16:15 16:15 16:20 16:45 16:45 17:25 17:25 17:25 18:55 18:55 18:20 18:25 18:25 19:23 19:23 19:20 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53
Lincoln, opp Magistrates Court 06:50 06:50 07:41 07:41 08:19 08:19 08:19 08:19 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:22 09:47 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:22 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:22 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:22 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:22 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:22 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:22 15:57 16:17 16:17 16:22 16:47 16:47 17:27 17:27 17:27 18:57 18:57 18:22 18:27 18:27 19:24 19:24 19:22 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54
Lincoln East West Link Road (E-bound) 06:51 06:51 07:43 07:43 08:22 08:22 08:22 08:22 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:18 09:23 09:48 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:23 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:23 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:23 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:23 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:23 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:23 15:58 16:18 16:18 16:23 16:48 16:48 17:28 17:28 17:28 18:58 18:58 18:23 18:28 18:28 19:25 19:25 19:23 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay G) 06:53 06:53 07:45 07:45 08:25 08:25 08:25 08:25 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:25 09:50 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:25 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:25 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:25 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:25 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:25 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:25 16:00 16:20 16:20 16:25 16:50 16:50 17:30 17:30 17:30 19:00 19:00 18:30 18:30 19:27 19:27 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay O) 18:25 19:25
This Journey Is Closed To The General Public Whilst COVID-19 Social Distancing Measures Are In Place. This Journey Is Closed To The General Public Whilst COVID-19 Social Distancing Measures Are In Place. This Journey Is Closed To The General Public Whilst COVID-19 Social Distancing Measures Are In Place.

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 26 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Lincolnshire