bustimes.org

1 - Lincoln Central Bus Station - Great Gonerby Post Office

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (SCLI)

Map

Lincoln Central Bus Station - Great Gonerby Post Office

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay O) 07:40 08:40
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay G) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Lincoln, opp Siemens 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Lincoln East West Link Road (W-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Lincoln, adj Thomas Cooper Church 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Lincoln, adj St Peter At Gowt's Church 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Lincoln, adj Sewell's Walk 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Lincoln, opp Robey Street 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Lincoln, opp Tealby Street 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
St Catherine’s, adj South Common 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
St Catherine’s, opp Priory Acadamy LSST 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Bracebridge Heath, opp Coningsby Crescent 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Bracebridge Heath, adj Canwick Avenue 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Bracebridge Heath, opp Library 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Bracebridge Heath, opp Main Avenue 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Bracebridge Heath, adj Fernleigh Avenue 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Bracebridge Heath, adj St John's Square 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Bracebridge Heath, opp Mount Road 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Bracebridge Heath, opp Jensen Road 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Waddington, adj High Dyke 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Waddington, adj Pottergate Close 07:56 08:55 09:56 10:55 11:56 12:55 13:56 14:55 15:56 16:56
Waddington, adj Vanwall Drive 07:56 08:55 09:56 10:55 11:56 12:55 13:56 14:55 15:56 16:56
Waddington, opp 9 Stone Lane 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Waddington, opp Horse & Jockey PH 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Waddington, adj Post Office 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Waddington, opp The Wheatsheaf PH 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57
Waddington, adj Ambulance Station 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 16:57
Waddington, opp Tinker's Lane 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 16:57
Waddington, opp Millers Road 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 16:57
Harmston, opp Vicarage Lane 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 16:59
Harmston, opp Church Lane 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:00
Coleby, opp Rectory Road 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:02
Coleby, adj Rose Cottage Lane 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:02
Boothby Graffoe, opp Blacksmith Lane 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:04
Boothby Graffoe, opp Main Street 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:04
Navenby, adj Rose Cottage 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:04
Navenby, opp Church Lane 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:05
Navenby, adj Lion & Royal PH 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:06
Navenby, opp Crossfield Road 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:06
Wellingore, adj Pottergate Road 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:06
Wellingore, opp Highcliffe 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:07
Wellingore, opp Barnes Lane 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:08
Welbourn, adj Old Rectory 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Welbourn, adj Cow Lane 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Welbourn, opp Hall Lane Green 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:13
Welbourn, adj William Robertson School 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:13
Leadenham, opp North Road 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:14
Leadenham, opp The Green 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:15
Leadenham, adj Post Office 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:15
Fulbeck House (opp) 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18
Fulbeck, opp The Hare & Hounds Inn 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19
Fulbeck, adj Old Lincoln Road 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19
Caythorpe, opp St Vincents Church 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:21
Caythorpe, adj Red Lion PH 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:22
Caythorpe, adj Eastcliffe Square 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:22
Frieston, opp Hough Road 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:22
Normanton, opp Country View Park 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23
Normanton, opp Village Pump 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Carlton Scroop, opp Newark Lane 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Carlton Scroop, opp St Nicholas Church 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27
Carlton Scroop, opp Council Houses 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27
Honington Level Crossing (S-bound) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Honington, opp Frinkley Lane 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Honington, adj Main Street 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Barkston, adj Playing Field 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:32
Barkston, o/s Primary School 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:33
Syston, adj Recycling Banks 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:33
Syston, opp Main Street Bus Shelter 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35
Belton, opp Washdyke Lane 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37
Belton Hall Gates (adj) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37
Manthorpe, adj Low Road 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:39
Manthorpe, opp The Well 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:40
Grantham, adj Highcliffe Road 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:42
Grantham, adj Redcliffe Road 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:42
Grantham, adj Dovedale Close 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:42
Grantham, opp Langdale Crescent 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:43
Grantham, adj Oakdale Close 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:43
Grantham, opp Northcliffe Road 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 17:44
Grantham Sandcliffe Road (SE-bound) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45
Grantham, adj Darley Dale Crescent 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45
Grantham, opp Rushcliffe Road 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:46
Grantham, opp Hospital 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 17:47
Grantham, adj Slate Mill Place 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 17:48
Grantham, adj The King's School 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 17:49
Grantham, adj Finkin Street 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 17:50
Grantham, opp Bus Station 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 17:52
Grantham, opp Railway Station 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55

Inbound

Grantham, opp Railway Station 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55
Grantham Bus Station (arrivals) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Grantham Bus Station (Stand 9) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:10
Grantham, adj Surgery 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:10
Grantham, o/s Boots 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:10
Grantham, opp Vine Street 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:11
Grantham, opp The King's School 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:12
Grantham, opp Slate Mill Place 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:13
Grantham, o/s Hospital 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 18:14
Grantham, adj Rushcliffe Road 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:15
Grantham, opp Darley Dale Crescent 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:15
Grantham Sandcliffe Road (NW-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:15
Grantham, adj Northcliffe Road 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:16
Grantham, opp Oakdale Close 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:17
Grantham, adj Langdale Crescent 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:17
Grantham, opp Dovedale Close 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:18
Grantham, opp Redcliffe Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:18
Grantham, opp Highcliffe Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:19
Manthorpe, adj The Well 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:21
Manthorpe, opp Low Road 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:21
Belton Hall Gates (opp) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:23
Belton, adj Washdyke Lane 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:24
Syston, adj Main Street Bus Shelter 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 18:26
Syston, opp Recycling Banks 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:27
Barkston, opp The Stags PH 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:27
Barkston, opp Primary School 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 18:28
Barkston, opp Playing Field 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 18:28
Honington, opp Main Street 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:30
Honington, adj Frinkley Lane 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:30
Honington Level Crossing (N-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 18:31
Carlton Scroop, adj Council Houses 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 18:33
Carlton Scroop, adj St Nicholas Church 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 18:34
Carlton Scroop, adj Newark Lane 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 18:34
Normanton, adj Village Pump 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 18:36
Normanton, adj Country View Park 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 18:36
Frieston, adj Hough Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 18:37
Caythorpe, adj South Parade 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 18:38
Caythorpe, opp Red Lion PH 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 18:39
Caythorpe, adj St Vincents Church 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 18:39
Fulbeck, opp Old Lincoln Road 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 18:41
Fulbeck, adj The Hare & Hounds Inn 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 18:42
Fulbeck House (adj) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 18:42
Leadenham, opp Post Office 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 18:45
Leadenham, adj The Green 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 18:46
Leadenham, adj North Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 18:46
Welbourn, opp William Robertson School 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 18:47
Welbourn, adj Hall Lane Green 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 18:48
Welbourn, opp Cow Lane 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 18:48
Welbourn, opp Old Rectory 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 18:48
Wellingore, adj Barnes Lane 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 18:53
Wellingore, adj Highcliffe 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 18:53
Wellingore, opp Pottergate Road 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 18:54
Navenby, adj Crossfield Road 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 18:54
Navenby, opp Lion & Royal PH 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 18:55
Navenby, adj Church Lane 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 18:55
Navenby, opp Rose Cottage 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 18:56
Boothby Graffoe, adj Main Street 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 18:56
Boothby Graffoe, adj Blacksmith Lane 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 18:57
Coleby, opp Rose Cottage Lane 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 18:58
Coleby, adj Rectory Road 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 18:59
Harmston, adj Church Lane 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 19:01
Harmston, adj Vicarage Lane 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 19:01
Waddington, adj Millers Road 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 19:03
Waddington, adj Tinker's Lane 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 19:03
Waddington, opp The Wheatsheaf PH 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 18:04 19:04
Waddington, opp Vanwall Drive 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 18:04 19:04
Waddington, opp Pottergate Close 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 18:04 19:04
Waddington, opp High Dyke 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 18:05 19:05
Bracebridge Heath, adj Jensen Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 18:06 19:06
Bracebridge Heath, adj Mount Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 18:07 19:07
Bracebridge Heath, opp St John's Square 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 18:07 19:07
Bracebridge Heath, opp Fernleigh Avenue 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 18:08 19:08
Bracebridge Heath, adj Main Avenue 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 18:08 19:08
Bracebridge Heath, adj Library 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 18:09 19:09
Bracebridge Heath, opp Canwick Avenue 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 18:09 19:09
Bracebridge Heath, adj Coningsby Crescent 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 18:11 19:11
St Catherine’s, adj Priory Acadamy LSST 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 18:14 19:14
St Catherine’s, opp South Common 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 18:16 19:16
Lincoln, adj Tealby Street 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 18:17 19:17
Lincoln, adj Robey Street 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 18:17 19:17
Lincoln, opp Sewell's Walk 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 18:18 19:18
Lincoln, opp St Peter At Gowt's Church 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 18:19 19:19
Lincoln, opp Magistrates Court 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 18:20 19:20
Lincoln East West Link Road (E-bound) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 18:21 19:21
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay G) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay O) 18:25 19:25

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 20 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach East Midlands (SCLI)