bustimes.org

1 - Martham,Repps Road - Lowestoft,Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Martham,Repps Road - Lowestoft,Bus Station

Martham, adj Cess Road 06:45 07:13 07:35 08:20 then hourly until 16:20 17:20 18:40 19:46 21:46
Martham, opp The Green 06:46 07:14 07:36 08:21 16:21 17:21 18:41 19:47 21:47
Martham, opp Bradfield Drive 06:46 07:15 07:37 08:22 16:22 17:22 18:41
Martham, opp Medical Centre 19:47 21:47
Hemsby, opp Martham Road 19:51 21:51
Hemsby, adj Kings Head 19:52 21:52
Hemsby, adj The Pastures 19:53 21:53
Martham White Street (o/s 45) 06:47 07:15 07:37 08:22 16:22 17:22 18:42
Martham, adj Bensley Road 06:48 07:17 07:39 08:24 16:24 17:24 18:43
W Somerton, adj Bus Shelter 06:50 07:20 07:42 08:27 16:27 17:27 18:45
Winterton-on-Sea, adj Church 06:55 07:24 07:46 08:31 16:31 17:31 18:50
Winterton-on-Sea, adj Winmer Avenue 06:56 07:26 07:48 08:33 16:33 17:33 18:51
Winterton-on-Sea, opp Black Street 06:57 07:27 07:49 08:34 16:34 17:34 18:52
Winterton-on-Sea Bulmer Lane (o/s 27) 06:58 07:28 07:50 08:35 16:35 17:35 18:53
Hemsby, adj Kingsway Shops 07:03 07:33 07:55 08:40 16:40 17:40 18:58 19:54 21:54
Hemsby, opp Post Office 07:04 07:34 07:56 08:41 16:41 17:41 18:59 19:55 21:55
Hemsby, adj Easterly Way 07:05 07:35 07:57 08:42 16:42 17:42 19:00 19:55 21:55
Ormesby, opp Beck Avenue 07:08 07:38 08:00 08:45 16:45 17:45 19:03 19:58 21:58
Ormesby, adj Middle School 07:09 07:39 08:01 08:46 16:46 17:46 19:04 19:59 21:59
Ormesby, adj Royal Oak 07:11 07:41 08:03 08:48 16:48 17:48 19:06 20:01 22:01
Ormesby, adj Church 07:12 07:42 08:04 08:49 16:49 17:49 19:06 20:01 22:01
Ormesby Yarmouth Road (E-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:04 08:49 16:49 17:49 19:07 20:02 22:02
Ormesby, adj Lane to Broiler Farm 07:13 07:43 08:05 08:50 16:50 17:50 19:08 20:03 22:03
Ormesby, opp First and Last 07:14 07:44 08:06 08:51 16:51 17:51 19:08 20:03 22:03
Caister-on-Sea, opp Roackall Way 07:17 07:47 08:09 08:54 16:54 17:54 19:11 20:06 22:06
Caister-on-Sea, opp Wight Drive 07:17 07:47 08:09 08:54 16:54 17:54 19:11 20:06 22:06
Caister-on-Sea, adj Prince of Wales Road 07:19 07:49 08:11 08:56 16:56 17:56 19:13 20:08 22:08
Caister-on-Sea, opp Grange Road 07:19 07:49 08:11 08:56 16:56 17:56 19:13 20:08 22:08
Caister-on-Sea, opp Police Station 07:20 07:50 08:12 08:57 16:57 17:57 19:14 20:09 22:09
Caister-on-Sea, adj Tan Lane 07:21 07:51 08:13 08:58 16:58 17:58 19:15 20:10 22:10
Caister-on-Sea, adj St Julian Road 07:21 07:51 08:13 08:58 16:58 17:58 19:15 20:10 22:10
Caister-on-Sea, opp Tesco 07:22 07:52 08:14 08:59 16:59 17:59 19:16 20:11 22:11
Caister-on-Sea, opp Stadium 07:22 07:52 08:14 08:59 16:59 17:59 19:16 20:11 22:11
Great Yarmouth, adj Fremantle Road 07:24 07:54 08:16 09:01 17:01 18:01 19:17 20:12 22:12
Great Yarmouth, adj Jellicoe Road 07:24 07:54 08:16 09:01 17:01 18:01 19:18 20:13 22:13
Great Yarmouth, opp River Walk 07:25 07:55 08:17 09:02 17:02 18:02 19:18 20:13 22:13
Great Yarmouth, adj Barnard Crescent 07:26 07:56 08:18 09:03 17:03 18:03 19:19 20:14 22:14
Great Yarmouth, adj Firstbus Garage 05:57 06:32 07:27 07:57 08:19 09:04 17:04 18:04 19:20 20:15 22:15
Great Yarmouth, adj Hospital 05:58 06:33 07:28 07:58 08:20 09:05 17:05 18:05 19:21 20:16 22:16
Great Yarmouth, adj Stanley Road 05:58 06:33 07:28 07:58 08:21 09:06 17:06 18:06 19:21 20:16 22:16
Great Yarmouth, adj Frederick Road 05:59 06:34 07:29 07:59 08:21 09:06 17:06 18:06 19:22 20:17 22:17
Great Yarmouth, adj St. Nicholas' Church 06:00 06:35 07:30 08:00 08:22 09:07 17:07 18:07 19:23 20:18 22:18
Great Yarmouth Market Gates (Stand C) 06:02 06:37 07:32 08:02 08:25 09:10 17:10 18:10 19:25 20:20 22:20
07:07 07:37 08:07 08:35 09:20 17:20 18:20 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:00 23:00
Great Yarmouth, adj Town Hall 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:37 09:22 17:22 18:22 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:02 23:02
Great Yarmouth, adj Southtown Road 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:38 09:23 17:23 18:22 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:02 23:02
Great Yarmouth, o/s St. Mary's Church 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:38 09:23 17:23 18:23 19:18 20:08 21:08 22:03 23:03
Great Yarmouth, adj St Marys Lane 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:39 09:24 17:24 18:23 19:18 20:08 21:08 22:03 23:03
Great Yarmouth, opp Gordon Road 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:40 09:25 17:25 18:24 19:19 20:09 21:09 22:04 23:04
Great Yarmouth, opp Rumbold Arms 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:41 09:26 17:26 18:25 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:05 23:05
Great Yarmouth, opp Waveney Road 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:42 09:27 17:27 18:25 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:05 23:05
Gorleston, opp Alpha Road 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:43 09:28 17:28 18:26 19:21 20:11 21:11 22:06 23:06
Gorleston, adj Ferry Side 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:43 09:28 17:28 18:27 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:07 23:07
Gorleston, opp Addison Road 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:44 09:29 17:29 18:27 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:07 23:07
Gorleston, opp Trafalgar Road 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:45 09:30 17:30 18:28 19:23 20:13 21:13 22:08 23:08
Gorleston, opp School Lane 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:45 09:30 17:30 18:29 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:09 23:09
Gorleston Town Centre (S-bound) 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:47 09:32 17:32 18:30 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:10 23:10
Gorleston, adj The Tramway 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:47 09:32 17:32 18:30 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:10 23:10
Gorleston, opp Police Station 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:48 09:33 17:33 18:31 19:26 20:16 21:16 22:11 23:11
Gorleston, adj Springfield Road 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:49 09:34 17:34 18:32 19:27 20:17 21:17 22:12 23:12
Gorleston Avondale Road (o/s 57) 06:15 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:51 09:36 17:36 18:34 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:14 23:14
Gorleston, opp Clarence Road 06:15 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:51 09:36 17:36 18:34 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:14 23:14
Gorleston, adj Youell Avenue 06:16 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:52 09:37 17:37 18:35 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:15 23:15
Gorleston, opp Leman Road 06:17 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:53 09:38 17:38 18:36 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:16 23:16
Gorleston, opp James Paget Hospital 06:17 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:53 09:38 17:38 18:36 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:16 23:16
James Paget Hospital Bus Shelter (Stand A) 06:19 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:55 09:40 17:40 18:38 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:18 23:18
Gorleston, adj Links Road 06:21 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:29 08:57 09:42 17:42 18:40 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:20 23:20
Hopton-on-Sea, adj Anglian Way 06:24 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:00 09:45 17:45 18:43 19:38 20:28 21:28 22:23 23:23
Hopton-on-Sea, adj The Turnstone 06:24 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:00 09:45 17:45 18:43 19:38 20:28 21:28 22:23 23:23
Hopton-on-Sea, adj Manor Gardens 06:25 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:01 09:46 17:46 18:44 19:39 20:29 21:29 22:24 23:24
Hopton-on-Sea, adj Potters Resort 06:26 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:02 09:47 17:47 18:45 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:25 23:25
Corton, adj Broadland Sands 06:28 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:04 09:49 17:49 18:47 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:27 23:27
Corton, adj Coast Road 06:29 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:05 09:50 17:50 18:48 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:28 23:28
Corton, adj Waterside Park 06:31 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:08 09:53 17:53 18:51 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:31 23:31
Corton, adj Playing Field 06:31 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:08 09:53 17:53 18:51 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:31 23:31
Corton, opp Post Office 06:31 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:08 09:53 17:53 18:51 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:31 23:31
Corton, opp Station Road 06:32 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:09 09:54 17:54 18:52 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:32 23:32
Corton Station Road (opp 5) 06:33 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:10 09:55 17:55 18:53 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:33 23:33
Corton, opp Old Lane 06:34 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:11 09:56 17:56 18:54 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:34 23:34
Pleasurewood Hills, opp Blundeston Road 06:35 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:12 09:57 17:57 18:55 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:35 23:35
Pleasurewood Hills, adj Gunton Hall 06:35 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:12 09:57 17:57 18:55 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:35 23:35
Pleasurewood Hills, nr Tesco 06:36 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:13 09:58 17:58 18:56 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:36 23:36
Gunton, opp Foxburrow 06:38 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:16 10:01 18:01 18:58 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:38 23:38
Gunton, opp Hollingsworth Road 06:40 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:17 10:02 18:02 19:00 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:40 23:40
Gunton, adj St Peter's Avenue 06:40 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:17 10:02 18:02 19:00 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:40 23:40
Gunton, opp Denes High School 06:40 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:18 10:03 18:03 19:00 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:40 23:40
Gunton, adj Belle Vue Park 06:41 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:19 10:04 18:04 19:01 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:41 23:41
Lowestoft, opp St Margaret's Road 06:42 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:19 10:04 18:04 19:02 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:42 23:42
Lowestoft, o/s Manor Court 06:42 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:20 10:05 18:05 19:02 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:42 23:42
Lowestoft Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:45 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:23 10:08 18:08 19:05 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:45 23:45

Lowestoft,Bus Station - Martham,Repps Road

Lowestoft Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:15 then hourly until
06:20 06:50 08:00 08:50 16:50 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:55
Lowestoft, adj Old Nelson Street 06:21 06:52 08:02 08:52 16:52 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:57
Gunton, opp Belle Vue Park 06:23 06:54 08:04 08:54 16:54 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:59
Gunton, opp Station Road 06:23 06:54 08:04 08:54 16:54 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:59
Gunton, o/s Denes High School 06:24 06:55 08:05 08:55 16:55 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 23:00
Gunton, opp St Peter's Avenue 06:24 06:55 08:05 08:55 16:55 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 23:00
Gunton, adj Hollingsworth Road 06:25 06:56 08:06 08:56 16:56 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 23:01
Gunton, adj Foxburrow 06:26 06:58 08:08 08:58 16:58 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:03
Pleasurewood Hills, nr Tesco 06:28 07:00 08:10 09:00 17:00 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:05
Pleasurewood Hills, opp Gunton Hall 06:29 07:01 08:11 09:01 17:01 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:06
Pleasurewood Hills, adj Blundeston Road 06:29 07:01 08:11 09:01 17:01 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:06
Corton, adj Old Lane 06:30 07:02 08:12 09:02 17:02 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:07
Corton Station Road (o/s 5) 06:31 07:03 08:13 09:03 17:03 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:08
Corton, o/s Station Road 06:31 07:03 08:13 09:03 17:03 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:08
Corton, adj Post Office 06:32 07:04 08:14 09:04 17:04 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:09
Corton, opp Playing Field 06:32 07:04 08:14 09:04 17:04 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:09
Corton, opp Waterside Park 06:33 07:05 08:15 09:05 17:05 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:10
Corton, opp Coast Road 06:34 07:06 08:16 09:06 17:06 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:11
Corton, opp Broadland Sands 06:35 07:07 08:17 09:07 17:07 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:12
Hopton-on-Sea, opp Potters Resort 06:37 07:10 08:20 09:10 17:10 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:15
Hopton-on-Sea, opp Manor Gardens 06:38 07:11 08:21 09:11 17:11 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:16
Hopton-on-Sea, opp The Turnstone 06:38 07:11 08:21 09:11 17:11 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:16
Hopton-on-Sea, adj Station Road 06:40 07:13 08:23 09:13 17:13 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:18
Gorleston, adj Sidegate Road 06:41 07:14 08:24 09:14 17:14 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:19
James Paget Hospital Bus Shelter (Stand A) 06:45 07:19 08:29 09:19 17:19 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:24
Gorleston, adj James Paget Hospital 06:46 07:20 08:30 09:20 17:20 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:25
Gorleston, adj Leman Road 06:46 07:20 08:30 09:20 17:20 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:25
Gorleston, opp Youell Avenue 06:47 07:21 08:31 09:21 17:21 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:26
Gorleston, opp Play Area 06:48 07:22 08:32 09:22 17:22 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:27
Gorleston, adj Marine Parade 06:49 07:23 08:33 09:23 17:23 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:28
Gorleston, adj Westbound 06:50 07:24 08:34 09:24 17:24 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:29
Gorleston, opp Springfield Road 06:50 07:25 08:35 09:25 17:25 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:30
Gorleston, opp Keppel Rd 06:51 07:25 08:35 09:25 17:25 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:30
Gorleston, opp The Tramway 06:52 07:27 08:37 09:27 17:27 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:32
Gorleston Town Centre (N-bound) 06:53 07:28 08:38 09:28 17:28 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:33
Gorleston, adj School Lane 06:53 07:28 08:38 09:28 17:28 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:33
Gorleston, adj Trafalgar Road 06:54 07:29 08:39 09:29 17:29 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:34
Gorleston, adj Addison Road 06:55 07:30 08:40 09:30 17:30 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:35
Gorleston, adj Highfield Road 06:55 07:31 08:41 09:31 17:31 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:35
Gorleston, adj Alpha Road 06:56 07:32 08:42 09:32 17:32 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:36
Great Yarmouth, adj Waveney Road 06:57 07:33 08:43 09:33 17:33 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:37
Great Yarmouth, adj Rumbold Arms 06:58 07:34 08:44 09:34 17:34 18:27 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:38
Great Yarmouth, adj Gordon Road 06:59 07:35 08:45 09:35 17:35 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:39
Great Yarmouth, adj Anson Road 06:59 07:36 08:46 09:36 17:36 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:39
Great Yarmouth, adj Station Road 07:00 07:37 08:47 09:37 17:37 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:40
Great Yarmouth, adj Stonecutters Way 07:01 07:38 08:48 09:38 17:38 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:41
Great Yarmouth, adj Fitzalan Close 07:02 07:40 08:50 09:40 17:40 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:42
Great Yarmouth Market Gates (Stand E) 07:05 07:43 08:53 09:43 17:43 18:34 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:45
07:45 09:00 09:50 17:50 19:05 21:00
Great Yarmouth, o/s Brahams Court 07:46 09:01 09:51 17:51 18:35 19:06 20:01 21:01 23:46
Great Yarmouth, adj Fitzalan Close 07:47 09:02 09:52 17:52 18:36 19:07 20:02 21:02 23:47
Great Yarmouth, adj The Gallon Pot 07:48 09:03 09:53 17:53 18:37 19:08 20:03 21:03 23:48
Great Yarmouth, adj White Horse Plain 07:48 09:03 09:53 17:53 18:37 19:08 20:03 21:03 23:48
Great Yarmouth, adj Ormond Road 07:49 09:04 09:54 17:54 18:38 19:09 20:04 21:04 23:49
Great Yarmouth, adj Apollo Walk 07:49 09:04 09:54 17:54 18:38 19:09 20:04 21:04 23:49
Great Yarmouth, opp Hospital 07:50 09:05 09:55 17:55 18:39 19:10 20:05 21:05 23:50
Great Yarmouth, opp Firstbus Garage 07:51 09:06 09:56 17:56 18:40 19:11 20:06 21:06 23:51
Great Yarmouth, opp Barnard Crescent 07:51 09:06 09:56 17:56 19:11 21:06
Great Yarmouth, adj River Walk 07:52 09:07 09:57 17:57 19:12 21:07
Great Yarmouth, opp Jellicoe Road 07:52 09:07 09:57 17:57 19:12 21:07
Great Yarmouth, opp Fremantle Road 07:53 09:08 09:58 17:58 19:12 21:07
Caister-on-Sea, adj Stadium 07:54 09:09 09:59 17:59 19:13 21:08
Caister-on-Sea, adj Tesco 07:55 09:10 10:00 18:00 19:14 21:09
Caister-on-Sea, opp St Julian Road 07:55 09:10 10:00 18:00 19:14 21:09
Caister-on-Sea, adj shops 07:56 09:11 10:01 18:01 19:15 21:10
Caister-on-Sea, adj Police Station 07:56 09:11 10:01 18:01 19:15 21:10
Caister-on-Sea, adj Grange Road 07:57 09:12 10:02 18:02 19:16 21:11
Caister-on-Sea, opp Prince of Wales Road 07:57 09:12 10:02 18:02 19:16 21:11
Caister-on-Sea, adj Wight Drive 07:58 09:13 10:03 18:03 19:17 21:12
Caister-on-Sea, adj Rockall Way 08:00 09:15 10:05 18:05 19:18 21:13
Ormesby, opp Lane to California Farm 21:15
Ormesby, opp California Road 21:15
Ormesby, adj Sands Holiday Park 21:16
California, adj Sunbeach Holiday Village 21:16
California, adj Caravan Camp 21:17
Scratby, opp The Promenade 21:17
Scratby, opp Beach Drive 21:18
Ormesby, adj California Road 21:19
Ormesby, adj Lane to California Farm 21:20
Ormesby, adj First and Last 08:02 09:17 10:07 18:07 19:20 21:20
Ormesby, opp Lane to Broiler Farm 08:03 09:18 10:08 18:08 19:20 21:20
Ormesby Yarmouth Road (W-bound) 08:03 09:18 10:08 18:08 19:21 21:21
Ormesby, opp Church 08:04 09:19 10:09 18:09 19:22 21:22
Ormesby, opp Royal Oak 08:06 09:21 10:11 18:11 19:23 21:23
Ormesby, adj Beck Avenue 08:08 09:23 10:13 18:13 19:25 21:25
Hemsby, opp Easterley Way 08:11 09:26 10:16 18:16 19:28 21:28
Hemsby, adj Post Office 08:12 09:27 10:17 18:17 19:28 21:28
Hemsby, adj Kingsway Shops 08:14 09:29 10:19 18:19 19:30 21:30
Winterton-on-Sea Bulmer Lane (o/s 58) 08:18 09:33 10:23 18:23 19:33 21:33
Winterton-on-Sea, adj Church 08:19 09:34 10:24 18:24 19:34 21:34
Winterton-on-Sea, adj Winmer Avenue 08:21 09:36 10:26 18:26 19:35 21:35
Winterton-on-Sea, opp Black Street 08:22 09:37 10:27 18:27 19:35 21:35
W Somerton, opp The Lion 08:26 09:41 10:31 18:31 19:38 21:38
Martham, opp Bensley Road 08:29 09:44 10:34 18:34 19:40 21:40
Martham White Street (opp 45) 08:30 09:45 10:35 18:35 19:41 21:41
Martham, adj Bradfield Drive 08:31 09:46 10:36 18:36 19:42 21:42
Martham, adj The Green 08:32 09:47 10:37 18:37 19:42 21:42
Martham, adj Rollesby Road 08:32 09:47 10:37 18:37 19:42 21:42
Martham, adj Cess Road 08:34 09:49 10:39 18:39 19:44 21:44

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Norfolk & Suffolk