1 - Newport - Rogerstone (Morrisons) via Stow Hill, Melbourne Way, Pye Corner, Cefn Wood, Mount Pleasant, Jubilee Park
A bus service operated by Newport Bus
- Timetable
- Map
Newport - Stow Hill, Melbourne Way, Pye Corner, Cefn Wood, Mount Pleasant, Jubilee Park - Rogerstone (Morrisons)
Rogerstone (Morrisons) - Stow Hill, Melbourne Way, Pye Corner, Cefn Wood, Mount Pleasant, Jubilee Park - Newport
Timetable data from Newport Bus, 10 June 2024
Newport Bus
- Website
- www.newportbus.co.uk
- @NewportBus
Contactless payment or Exact Cash Fare accepted