Bus Times

1 - Southend - Hadleigh - South Benfleet - Thundersley - Rayleigh

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Southend - Hadleigh - South Benfleet - Thundersley - Rayleigh

N Shoebury, o/s The Renown 05:59 06:16 06:39 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:47 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:50 then every 10 minutes until 13:30 13:37 13:49 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
N Shoebury, adj Hermes Way 06:01 06:18 06:41 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:49 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 13:31 13:38 13:50 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
N Shoebury, adj Herongate 06:01 06:18 06:41 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:27 07:36 07:49 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:52 13:32 13:39 13:51 14:01 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
N Shoebury, at Shoebury Asda 06:04 06:21 06:44 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 13:34 13:41 13:53 14:03 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
N Shoebury, o/s Shoebury Park 06:05 06:22 06:45 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 13:35 13:42 13:54 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Shoeburyness, o/s Shoebury Sports Centre 06:07 06:24 06:47 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:57 13:37 13:44 13:56 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Shoeburyness, o/s Thorpedene School 06:08 06:25 06:48 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 13:38 13:45 13:57 14:07 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Shoeburyness Thorpedene Library (NW-bound) 06:09 06:26 06:49 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:59 13:39 13:46 13:58 14:08 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Thorpe Bay, adj Marcus Avenue 06:10 06:27 06:50 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 13:40 13:47 13:59 14:09 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Thorpe Bay Railway Station (opp) 06:11 06:28 06:51 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:01 13:41 13:48 14:00 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Thorpe Bay, adj Willingale Way 06:12 06:29 06:52 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:02 13:42 13:49 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Thorpe Bay, adj Thorpe Hall Close 06:12 06:29 06:52 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 13:43 13:50 14:02 14:12 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:26 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Bournes Green Roundabout (W-bound) 05:19 05:59 06:14 06:31 06:40 06:54 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:05 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:05 13:45 13:52 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:07 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Southchurch, o/s The Thorpe Bay School 05:19 05:59 06:14 06:31 06:40 06:54 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:17 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:05 13:45 13:52 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:07 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Southchurch Southend High for Girls (Stop A) 05:19 05:59 06:15 06:32 06:41 06:55 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:18 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 13:46 13:53 14:05 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:08 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Southchurch, opp Arlington Road 05:20 06:00 06:15 06:32 06:41 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:19 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 13:46 13:53 14:05 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:08 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Southchurch The White Horse PH (W-bound) 05:21 06:01 06:17 06:34 06:43 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:21 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 13:48 13:55 14:07 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:10 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Southchurch, adj Surbiton Avenue 05:21 06:01 06:17 06:34 06:43 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:09 13:49 13:56 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:11 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Southchurch, adj Ilfracombe Avenue 05:22 06:02 06:18 06:35 06:44 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:23 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 13:50 13:57 14:09 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:12 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Southchurch, o/s Sacred Heart Schools 05:23 06:03 06:19 06:36 06:45 06:59 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:25 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 13:51 13:58 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:48 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:13 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Southchurch Avenue cnr (adj) 05:24 06:04 06:20 06:37 06:46 07:00 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 13:52 13:59 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:14 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Southchurch, adj Tyrrel Drive 05:24 06:04 06:21 06:38 06:47 07:01 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:17 08:28 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 13:53 14:00 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:37 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:15 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VR) 05:26 06:06 06:23 06:40 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:31 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 13:56 14:03 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:40 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:17 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop A) 05:28 06:08 06:25 06:42 06:51 07:05 07:15 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 13:59 14:06 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:43 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:20 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VS) 05:32 06:13 06:32 06:48 06:56 07:11 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 14:04 14:11 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Southend-on-Sea Chichester Road (Stop VM) 05:04 05:19 05:33 05:46 06:01 06:15 06:25 06:34 06:39 06:45 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:13 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 14:06 14:13 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VG) 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:26 06:36 06:40 06:46 06:52 07:00 07:09 07:15 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 14:08 14:15 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Southend-on-Sea, o/s Park Tavern 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:27 06:37 06:41 06:47 06:53 07:01 07:10 07:16 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 14:10 14:17 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Westcliff-on-Sea, adj The Cricketers Inn 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:27 06:37 06:41 06:47 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:17 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 14:11 14:18 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Westcliff-on-Sea Hamlet Court Road (NW-bound) 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:28 06:38 06:42 06:48 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:19 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 14:12 14:19 14:31 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Westcliff-on-Sea Westcliff Plough (Stop B) 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:30 06:40 06:44 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:37 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 14:15 14:22 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Westcliff-on-Sea, adj Crowstone Road 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:30 06:40 06:44 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 14:15 14:22 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Chalkwell, opp Westcliff Library 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:31 06:41 06:45 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 14:17 14:24 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Chalkwell Park (o/s) 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:32 06:42 06:46 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:55 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 14:18 14:25 14:37 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s Chalkwell Schools 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:33 06:43 06:47 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 14:19 14:26 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Darlinghurst Grove 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:33 06:43 06:47 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 14:20 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:42 23:42
Leigh-on-Sea Lord Roberts Avenue (W-bound) 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:34 06:44 06:48 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 14:21 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:43 23:43
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s Iceland 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:49 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 14:22 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:44 23:44
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms (W-bound) 05:15 05:30 05:45 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:36 06:46 06:50 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 14:24 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:45 23:45
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Kingswood Chase 05:15 05:30 05:45 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:36 06:46 06:50 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:32 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 14:25 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:45 23:45
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s West Leigh Schools 05:16 05:31 05:46 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:37 06:47 06:51 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 14:26 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:46 23:46
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Burnham Road 05:17 05:32 05:47 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:38 06:48 06:52 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:19 08:30 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 14:27 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:47 23:47
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Canvey Road 05:17 05:32 05:47 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:38 06:49 06:52 06:58 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 14:28 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:48 23:48
Leigh-on-Sea Medway Crescent (W-bound) 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:39 06:50 06:53 06:59 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 14:30 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:49 23:49
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Thames Drive 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:40 06:51 06:54 07:00 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 14:31 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:50 23:50
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Tattersall Gardens 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:40 06:51 06:54 07:00 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 14:31 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:33 15:46 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:50 23:50
Hadleigh, opp Woodfield Road 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:41 06:52 06:55 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:25 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 14:32 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:47 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:51 23:51
Hadleigh, opp Broughton Road 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:42 06:53 06:56 07:02 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:26 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 14:32 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:51 23:51
Hadleigh Church (W-bound) 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:44 06:55 06:58 07:04 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 14:34 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:53 23:53
Hadleigh, adj Homestead Way 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:44 06:55 06:58 07:04 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 14:34 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:46 19:16 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:53 23:53
Hadleigh, adj The Memorial 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:45 06:56 06:59 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 14:35 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:47 19:17 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:54 23:54
Hadleigh Victoria House Corner (NW-bound) 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:46 06:57 07:00 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:28 09:38 09:49 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 14:37 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:49 19:19 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:55 22:55 23:55
S Benfleet, adj Shipwrights Drive North 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:46 06:57 07:00 07:06 07:19 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:46 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:29 09:39 09:50 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 14:38 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:43 15:56 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:49 19:19 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:55 22:55 23:55
S Benfleet, opp Warren Chase 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:47 06:58 07:01 07:07 07:20 07:31 07:40 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:48 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:30 09:40 09:51 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 14:39 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:50 19:20 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:56 22:56 23:56
S Benfleet, opp USP College 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:48 06:59 07:02 07:08 07:21 07:32 07:41 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 14:40 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:50 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:51 19:21 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:57 22:57 23:57
S Benfleet Kenneth Road (N-bound) 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:49 07:00 07:03 07:09 07:22 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:42 08:52 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 14:41 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:51 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:52 19:22 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:58 22:58 23:58
Thundersley, opp The Chase 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:49 07:00 07:03 07:09 07:22 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:43 08:53 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 14:41 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:51 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:52 19:22 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:58 22:58 23:58
Thundersley, adj Church Road 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:50 07:01 07:04 07:10 07:23 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:03 08:17 08:30 08:44 08:54 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 14:42 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:53 19:23 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30 21:59 22:59 23:59
Thundersley, adj Park Road 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:51 07:02 07:05 07:11 07:25 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:45 08:56 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 14:44 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:54 19:24 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:00 23:00 00:00
Thundersley, adj Cedar Road 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:51 07:03 07:05 07:11 07:26 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:47 08:57 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 14:45 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:55 19:25 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:00 23:00 00:00
Thundersley, opp The Woodmans Arms 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:53 07:05 07:07 07:13 07:28 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:00 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 14:47 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:57 19:27 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:02 23:02 00:02
Thundersley, opp Copper Beeches 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:53 07:05 07:07 07:13 07:29 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:01 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 14:48 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:58 19:28 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:02 23:02 00:02
Thundersley, opp Sainsburys Store 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:54 07:06 07:08 07:14 07:30 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:51 09:02 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:59 19:29 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:03 23:03 00:03
Rayleigh, o/s The Weir 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:55 07:07 07:09 07:15 07:31 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:03 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 14:50 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:59 19:29 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:04 23:04 00:04
Rayleigh, adj Great Wheatley Road 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:56 07:08 07:10 07:16 07:33 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:54 09:05 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:33 18:43 19:01 19:31 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:05 23:05 00:05
Rayleigh, o/s The Paul Pry 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:57 07:09 07:11 07:17 07:34 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:55 09:06 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:34 18:44 19:02 19:32 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:05 23:05 00:05
Rayleigh, o/s The Library 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:58 07:10 07:12 07:18 07:35 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:56 09:07 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:34 18:44 19:02 19:32 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:06 23:06 00:06
Rayleigh, o/s Railway Station 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:00 07:12 07:14 07:20 07:38 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:10 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:37 18:47 19:05 19:35 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:08 23:08 00:08

Rayleigh - Thundersley - South Benfleet - Hadleigh - Southend

Rayleigh, o/s Railway Station 05:46 06:03 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:15 09:25 then every 10 minutes until 09:55 10:06 then every 10 minutes until 12:36 12:46 then every 10 minutes until 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15
Rayleigh High Street (NE-bound) 05:47 06:04 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:07 09:18 09:27 09:57 10:08 12:38 12:48 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
Rayleigh, adj Bull Lane 05:48 06:05 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:59 10:10 12:40 12:50 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17
Rayleigh Websters Way (SW-bound) 05:49 06:06 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:20 09:29 09:59 10:10 12:40 12:50 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
Rayleigh, opp The Paul Pry 05:49 06:07 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:10 09:21 09:30 10:00 10:11 12:41 12:51 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Rayleigh, opp Great Wheatley Road 05:50 06:07 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:22 09:31 10:01 10:12 12:42 12:52 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Rayleigh, opp The Weir 05:51 06:09 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:26 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:24 09:33 10:03 10:14 12:44 12:54 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
Thundersley, o/s Sainsburys Store 05:52 06:09 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:25 09:34 10:04 10:15 12:45 12:55 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
Thundersley, o/s Copper Beeches 05:53 06:10 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:30 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:27 09:36 10:06 10:17 12:47 12:57 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Thundersley, o/s The Woodmans Arms 05:54 06:12 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:29 09:38 10:08 10:19 12:49 12:59 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24
Thundersley, opp Cedar Road 05:55 06:13 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:34 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:39 10:09 10:20 12:50 13:00 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
Thundersley, opp Park Road 05:56 06:14 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:40 10:10 10:21 12:51 13:01 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26
Thundersley, opp Church Road 05:57 06:15 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:41 10:11 10:22 12:52 13:02 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:24 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:27
Thundersley, o/s The Chase 05:58 06:16 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:42 10:12 10:23 12:53 13:03 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:31 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:24 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:32 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28
S Benfleet, adj Kenneth Road 05:59 06:17 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:43 10:13 10:24 12:54 13:04 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:32 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:33 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29
S Benfleet, o/s USP College 05:59 06:17 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 10:13 10:24 12:54 13:04 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:32 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:33 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29
S Benfleet, adj Warren Chase 06:00 06:18 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:35 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 10:14 10:25 12:55 13:05 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:33 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30
S Benfleet, opp Shipwrights Drive North 06:01 06:19 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:36 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 10:15 10:26 12:56 13:06 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:34 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:35 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31
S Benfleet, adj Cranbrook Avenue 06:02 06:20 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 10:16 10:27 12:57 13:07 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:35 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:36 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32
Hadleigh Victoria House Corner (SE-bound) 06:03 06:21 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 10:17 10:28 12:58 13:08 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:36 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33
Hadleigh Bus Depot (Stand 1) 06:03 06:21 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 10:17 10:28 12:58 13:08 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:36 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33
Hadleigh, opp The Memorial 06:04 06:22 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 10:18 10:29 12:59 13:09 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:37 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:38 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
Hadleigh Church (E-bound) 05:25 06:05 06:23 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:20 10:31 13:01 13:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:39 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:39 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35
Hadleigh, adj Oak Road 05:25 06:05 06:23 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:20 10:31 13:01 13:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:39 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:39 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35
Hadleigh, adj Broughton Road 05:26 06:06 06:24 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:51 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:21 10:32 13:02 13:12 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:40 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Hadleigh, adj Woodfield Road 05:27 06:07 06:25 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:51 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:22 10:33 13:03 13:13 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:41 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Tattersall Gardens 05:28 06:08 06:26 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:23 10:34 13:04 13:14 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:42 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:38
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Thames Drive 05:29 06:09 06:27 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:24 10:35 13:05 13:15 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:43 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:39
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Canvey Road 05:30 06:10 06:28 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:25 10:36 13:06 13:16 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:45 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Burnham Road 05:31 06:11 06:29 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:27 10:38 13:08 13:18 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:47 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:46 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:41
Leigh-on-Sea, opp West Leigh Schools 05:32 06:12 06:30 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:28 10:39 13:09 13:19 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:48 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Kingswood Chase 05:32 06:12 06:30 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:29 10:40 13:10 13:20 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:50 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms (E-bound) 05:34 06:14 06:32 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:31 10:42 13:12 13:22 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:52 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:18 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:49 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Iceland 05:34 06:14 06:32 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:32 10:43 13:13 13:23 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:53 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:19 18:26 18:34 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:49 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
Leigh-on-Sea Lord Roberts Avenue (E-bound) 05:35 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:33 10:44 13:14 13:24 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:54 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:50 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Darlinghurst Grove 05:35 06:16 06:34 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:34 10:45 13:15 13:25 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:21 18:28 18:36 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:51 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Leigh-on-Sea Chalkwell Schools (Stop 2) 05:36 06:17 06:35 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:35 10:46 13:16 13:26 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:48 14:57 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:22 18:29 18:37 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:52 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:47
Chalkwell Park (opp) 05:37 06:18 06:36 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:08 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:36 10:47 13:17 13:27 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:49 14:59 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:23 18:30 18:38 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:53 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:48
Chalkwell, o/s Westcliff Library 05:38 06:19 06:37 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:07 10:37 10:48 13:18 13:28 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:51 15:00 15:16 15:26 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:24 18:31 18:39 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:54 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:49
Westcliff-on-Sea, opp Crowstone Road 05:39 06:19 06:38 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:11 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:08 10:38 10:49 13:19 13:29 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:02 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:25 18:32 18:40 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:54 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:49
Westcliff-on-Sea, opp Westcliff Plough 05:40 06:21 06:40 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:13 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:10 10:40 10:51 13:21 13:31 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:20 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:27 18:34 18:42 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:56 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51
Westcliff-on-Sea Hamlet Court Road (SE-bound) 05:40 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:14 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:11 10:41 10:52 13:22 13:32 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:28 18:35 18:43 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:56 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51
Westcliff-on-Sea, o/s Howards Court 05:41 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:12 10:42 10:53 13:23 13:33 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:22 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:29 18:36 18:44 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:57 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:52
Westcliff-on-Sea, opp The Cricketers Inn 05:42 06:23 06:42 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:16 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:13 10:43 10:54 13:24 13:34 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:30 18:37 18:44 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:57 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:52
Southend-on-Sea, opp Park Tavern 05:43 06:24 06:43 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:18 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:14 10:44 10:55 13:25 13:35 14:15 14:25 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:25 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:31 18:38 18:45 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:58 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:53
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VC) 05:45 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:28 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:17 10:47 10:58 13:28 13:38 14:18 14:28 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:28 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:26 21:25 22:25
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VE) 20:56 21:55 22:55
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VR) 05:46 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:23 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:19 10:49 11:00 13:30 13:40 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:14 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VE) 18:25 18:41 18:48 19:04 19:14 19:30 23:55
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (arrivals) 20:59 21:58 22:58
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop F) 05:48 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:25 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:21 10:51 11:02 13:32 13:42 14:22 14:32 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:39 18:58 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:29 21:28 22:28
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VS) 05:52 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:32 09:39 09:48 10:00 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:58 11:08 13:38 13:47 14:27 14:37 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:33 21:31 22:31
Southend-on-Sea Southchurch Road (Stop VQ) 05:53 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:32 09:39 09:48 10:00 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:58 11:08 13:38 13:47 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:32 22:32
Southchurch, o/s Nicholson House 05:54 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:34 09:41 09:50 10:02 10:10 10:20 10:30 11:00 11:10 13:40 13:49 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:35 21:33 22:33
Southchurch Avenue cnr (opp) 05:55 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:35 09:42 09:51 10:03 10:11 10:21 10:31 11:01 11:11 13:41 13:50 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:36 21:34 22:34
Southchurch Christchurch Road (E-bound) 05:56 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:36 09:43 09:52 10:04 10:12 10:22 10:32 11:02 11:12 13:42 13:51 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:36 21:34 22:34
Southchurch, adj Ilfracombe Road 05:57 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:37 09:44 09:53 10:05 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:03 11:13 13:43 13:52 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:37 21:35 22:35
Southchurch, adj Surbiton Road 05:58 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:37 09:44 09:53 10:05 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:03 11:13 13:43 13:52 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:38 21:36 22:36
Southchurch The White Horse PH (NE-bound) 05:59 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:39 09:46 09:55 10:07 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:05 11:15 13:45 13:54 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:39 21:37 22:37
Southchurch, adj Arlington Road 05:59 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:39 09:46 09:55 10:07 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:05 11:15 13:45 13:54 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:39 21:37 22:37
Southchurch, adj Wick Chase 05:59 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:40 09:47 09:56 10:08 10:16 10:26 10:36 11:06 11:16 13:46 13:55 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:40 21:38 22:38
Southchurch, opp The Thorpe Bay School 06:00 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:40 09:47 09:56 10:08 10:16 10:26 10:36 11:06 11:16 13:46 13:55 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:40 21:38 22:38
Bournes Green Roundabout (E-bound) 06:00 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:41 09:48 09:57 10:09 10:17 10:27 10:37 11:07 11:17 13:47 13:56 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:41 21:39 22:39
Bournes Green Roundabout (S-bound) 06:01 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:42 09:49 09:58 10:10 10:18 10:28 10:38 11:08 11:18 13:48 13:57 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:42 21:40 22:40
Thorpe Bay, adj Burlescoombe Road 06:01 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:42 09:49 09:58 10:10 10:18 10:28 10:38 11:08 11:18 13:48 13:58 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:48 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:23 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:42 21:40 22:40
Thorpe Bay, adj Barnstaple Road 06:02 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:43 09:50 09:59 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:39 11:09 11:19 13:49 13:58 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:43 21:41 22:41
Thorpe Bay Railway Station (o/s) 06:03 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:44 09:51 10:00 10:12 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:10 11:20 13:50 14:00 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:50 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:25 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:44 21:42 22:42
Thorpe Bay, opp Marcus Avenue 06:03 06:46 07:08 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:45 09:52 10:01 10:13 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:11 11:21 13:51 14:01 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:51 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:26 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:44 21:42 22:42
Shoeburyness Thorpedene Library (SE-bound) 06:04 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:45 09:52 10:01 10:13 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:11 11:21 13:51 14:01 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:26 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:45 21:43 22:43
Shoeburyness, opp Thorpedene School 06:05 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:46 09:53 10:02 10:14 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:12 11:22 13:52 14:02 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:27 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:46 21:44 22:44
Shoeburyness, opp Shoebury Sports Centre 06:05 06:48 07:10 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:47 09:54 10:03 10:15 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:13 11:23 13:53 14:03 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:28 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:46 21:44 22:44
N Shoebury, opp Shoebury Park 06:06 06:49 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:48 09:55 10:04 10:16 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:14 11:24 13:54 14:04 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:29 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:47 21:45 22:45
N Shoebury, o/s Shoebury Asda 06:08 06:51 07:13 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:50 09:57 10:06 10:18 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:16 11:26 13:56 14:06 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:31 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:49 21:47 22:47
N Shoebury, opp Herongate 06:09 06:52 07:14 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:51 09:58 10:07 10:19 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:17 11:27 13:57 14:07 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:32 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:50 21:48 22:48
N Shoebury, opp Hermes Way 06:09 06:52 07:15 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:52 09:59 10:08 10:20 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:18 11:28 13:58 14:08 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:33 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:51 21:49 22:49
N Shoebury, opp The Renown 06:11 06:54 07:17 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:54 10:01 10:10 10:22 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:20 11:30 14:00 14:10 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:35 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:53 21:51 22:51

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information