bustimes.org

1 - Travel Centre - Railway Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 29 August 2021

Railway Station - Travel Centre

Rayleigh, o/s Railway Station 00:15 06:45 then every 20 minutes until 07:45 08:07 08:29 08:49 then every 12 minutes until 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 then every 12 minutes until 11:12 11:24 11:36 then every 12 minutes until 14:00 then every 15 minutes until 17:15 17:30 17:57 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15
Rayleigh High Street (NE-bound) 00:16 06:46 07:46 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:14 11:26 11:38 14:02 17:17 17:32 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
Rayleigh, adj Bull Lane 00:17 06:47 07:47 08:09 08:33 08:53 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:16 11:28 11:40 14:04 17:19 17:34 18:00 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17
Rayleigh Websters Way (SW-bound) 00:18 06:48 07:48 08:10 08:33 08:54 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:17 11:29 11:41 14:05 17:20 17:35 18:00 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
Rayleigh, opp The Paul Pry 00:19 06:50 07:50 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:19 11:31 11:43 14:07 17:22 17:37 18:02 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
Rayleigh, opp Great Wheatley Road 00:20 06:50 07:50 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:20 11:32 11:44 14:08 17:23 17:38 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
Rayleigh, opp The Weir 00:21 06:52 07:52 08:14 08:38 08:59 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:22 11:34 11:46 14:10 17:25 17:40 18:04 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Thundersley, o/s Sainsburys Store 00:22 06:52 07:52 08:14 08:39 09:00 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:23 11:35 11:47 14:11 17:26 17:41 18:05 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Thundersley, o/s Copper Beeches 00:23 06:53 07:53 08:15 08:41 09:02 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:25 11:37 11:49 14:13 17:28 17:43 18:06 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23
Thundersley, o/s The Woodmans Arms 00:24 06:55 07:55 08:17 08:43 09:04 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:27 11:39 11:51 14:15 17:30 17:45 18:08 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
Thundersley, opp Cedar Road 00:25 06:56 07:56 08:18 08:44 09:05 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:28 11:40 11:52 14:16 17:31 17:46 18:09 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26
Thundersley, opp Park Road 00:26 06:57 07:57 08:19 08:45 09:06 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:29 11:41 11:53 14:17 17:32 17:47 18:10 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:27
Thundersley, opp Church Road 00:27 06:58 07:58 08:20 08:46 09:07 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:30 11:42 11:54 14:18 17:33 17:48 18:11 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28
Thundersley, o/s The Chase 00:28 06:59 07:59 08:21 08:47 09:08 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:31 11:43 11:55 14:19 17:34 17:49 18:12 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29
S Benfleet, adj Kenneth Road 00:29 07:00 08:00 08:22 08:48 09:09 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:32 11:44 11:56 14:20 17:35 17:50 18:13 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30
S Benfleet, o/s USP College 00:29 07:00 08:00 08:22 08:48 09:09 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:32 11:44 11:56 14:20 17:35 17:50 18:13 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30
S Benfleet, adj Warren Chase 00:30 07:01 08:01 08:23 08:49 09:10 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:33 11:45 11:57 14:21 17:36 17:51 18:14 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31
S Benfleet, opp Shipwrights Drive North 00:31 07:02 08:02 08:24 08:50 09:11 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:34 11:46 11:58 14:22 17:37 17:52 18:15 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32
S Benfleet, adj Cranbrook Avenue 00:32 07:03 08:03 08:25 08:51 09:12 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:35 11:47 11:59 14:23 17:38 17:53 18:16 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33
Hadleigh Victoria House Corner (SE-bound) 00:33 07:04 08:04 08:26 08:52 09:13 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:36 11:48 12:00 14:24 17:39 17:54 18:17 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
Hadleigh Bus Depot (Stand 1) 00:33 07:04 08:04 08:26 08:52 09:13 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:36 11:48 12:00 14:24 17:39 17:54 18:17 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
Hadleigh, opp The Memorial 00:34 07:05 08:05 08:27 08:53 09:14 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:37 11:49 12:01 14:25 17:40 17:55 18:18 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35
Hadleigh, o/s Morrisons 00:35 06:46 07:06 08:06 08:21 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:04 09:15 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:38 11:50 12:02 14:26 17:41 17:56 18:19 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Hadleigh, adj Oak Road 00:36 06:46 07:06 08:06 08:21 08:28 08:41 08:55 09:05 09:16 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:39 11:51 12:03 14:27 17:42 17:57 18:19 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Hadleigh, adj Broughton Road 00:37 06:47 07:07 08:07 08:22 08:29 08:42 08:56 09:06 09:17 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:40 11:52 12:04 14:28 17:43 17:58 18:20 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Hadleigh, adj Woodfield Road 00:37 06:47 07:07 08:07 08:22 08:29 08:42 08:56 09:06 09:17 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:40 11:52 12:04 14:28 17:43 17:58 18:20 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Tattersall Gardens 00:38 06:48 07:08 08:08 08:23 08:30 08:43 08:57 09:07 09:18 10:06 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:41 11:53 12:05 14:29 17:44 17:59 18:21 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:38
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Thames Drive 00:39 06:49 07:09 08:09 08:24 08:31 08:44 08:58 09:08 09:19 10:07 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:42 11:54 12:06 14:30 17:45 18:00 18:22 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:39
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Canvey Road 00:40 06:50 07:10 08:10 08:25 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:09 09:20 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:43 11:55 12:07 14:31 17:46 18:01 18:23 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Burnham Road 00:41 06:51 07:11 08:11 08:26 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:12 09:23 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:46 11:58 12:10 14:34 17:49 18:04 18:25 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
Leigh-on-Sea, opp West Leigh Schools 00:42 06:52 07:12 08:12 08:27 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:13 09:24 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:47 11:59 12:11 14:35 17:50 18:05 18:26 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Kingswood Chase 00:42 06:52 07:12 08:12 08:27 08:36 08:49 09:03 09:14 09:25 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:48 12:00 12:12 14:36 17:51 18:06 18:27 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms (E-bound) 00:44 06:54 07:14 08:14 08:29 08:38 08:51 09:05 09:16 09:27 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:50 12:02 12:14 14:38 17:53 18:08 18:29 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Iceland 00:44 06:54 07:14 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:52 09:06 09:17 09:28 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:51 12:03 12:15 14:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Leigh-on-Sea Lord Roberts Avenue (E-bound) 00:45 06:55 07:15 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:53 09:07 09:18 09:29 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:52 12:04 12:16 14:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:47
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Darlinghurst Grove 00:46 06:55 07:15 08:15 08:30 08:41 08:54 09:08 09:19 09:30 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:53 12:05 12:17 14:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:48
Leigh-on-Sea Chalkwell Schools (Stop 2) 00:47 06:56 07:16 08:16 08:31 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:20 09:31 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:54 12:06 12:18 14:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:49
Chalkwell Park (opp) 00:48 06:57 07:17 08:17 08:32 08:43 08:56 09:10 09:21 09:32 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:55 12:07 12:19 14:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:50
Chalkwell, o/s Westcliff Library 00:49 06:58 07:18 08:18 08:33 08:44 08:57 09:11 09:22 09:33 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:56 12:08 12:20 14:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51
Westcliff-on-Sea, opp Crowstone Road 00:49 06:59 07:19 08:19 08:34 08:45 08:58 09:12 09:23 09:34 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:57 12:09 12:21 14:45 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51
Westcliff-on-Sea, opp Westcliff Plough 00:51 07:00 07:20 08:20 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:14 09:25 09:36 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:59 12:11 12:23 14:47 18:02 18:17 18:36 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:53
Westcliff-on-Sea Hamlet Court Road (SE-bound) 00:51 07:00 07:20 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:26 09:37 10:25 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 12:00 12:12 12:24 14:48 18:03 18:18 18:36 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:53
Westcliff-on-Sea, o/s Howards Court 00:52 07:01 07:21 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:16 09:27 09:38 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 12:01 12:13 12:25 14:49 18:04 18:19 18:37 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:54
Westcliff-on-Sea, opp The Cricketers Inn 00:52 07:02 07:22 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:17 09:28 09:39 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 12:02 12:14 12:26 14:50 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:54
Southend-on-Sea, opp Park Tavern 00:53 07:03 07:23 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:18 09:29 09:40 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 12:03 12:15 12:27 14:51 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:55
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VC) 07:05 07:25 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:32 09:43 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 12:06 12:18 12:30 14:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VE) 00:55 19:12 19:42 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VR) 07:06 07:26 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:34 09:45 10:33 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 12:08 12:20 12:32 14:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:58
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop E) 07:08 07:28 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:36 09:47 10:35 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 12:10 12:22 12:34 14:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
07:13 07:33 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:40 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 12:15 12:27 12:39 15:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VS) 07:14 07:34 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:41 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 12:16 12:28 12:40 15:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (arrivals) 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Southend-on-Sea Southchurch Road (Stop VQ) 07:15 07:35 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 12:17 12:29 12:41 15:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Southchurch, o/s Nicholson House 07:16 07:36 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:44 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:43 12:19 12:30 12:43 15:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Southchurch Avenue cnr (opp) 07:17 07:37 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:31 11:44 12:20 12:31 12:44 15:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Southchurch Christchurch Road (E-bound) 07:18 07:38 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 12:20 12:32 12:44 15:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Southchurch, adj Ilfracombe Road 07:19 07:39 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:46 12:22 12:33 12:46 15:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Southchurch, adj Surbiton Road 07:20 07:40 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:22 12:34 12:46 15:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Southchurch The White Horse PH (NE-bound) 07:21 07:41 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:35 11:48 12:24 12:35 12:48 15:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Southchurch, adj Arlington Road 07:21 07:41 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:35 11:48 12:24 12:35 12:48 15:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Southchurch, adj Wick Chase 07:21 07:41 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:24 12:36 12:48 15:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Southchurch, opp The Thorpe Bay School 07:22 07:42 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:36 11:49 12:25 12:36 12:49 15:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Bournes Green Roundabout (S-bound) 07:23 07:43 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:26 12:38 12:50 15:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Thorpe Bay, adj Burlescoombe Road 07:23 07:43 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:26 12:38 12:50 15:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Thorpe Bay, adj Barnstaple Road 07:24 07:44 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:27 12:39 12:51 15:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Thorpe Bay Railway Station (o/s) 07:25 07:45 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:28 12:40 12:52 15:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Thorpe Bay, opp Marcus Avenue 07:25 07:45 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:29 12:41 12:53 15:17 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Shoeburyness Thorpedene Library (SE-bound) 07:26 07:46 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:29 12:41 12:53 15:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Shoeburyness, opp Thorpedene School 07:27 07:47 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:30 12:42 12:54 15:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Shoeburyness, opp Shoebury Sports Centre 07:27 07:47 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:31 12:43 12:55 15:19 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
N Shoebury, opp Shoebury Park 07:28 07:48 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:32 12:44 12:56 15:20 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
N Shoebury, o/s Shoebury Asda 07:30 07:50 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:34 12:46 12:58 15:22 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
N Shoebury, opp Herongate 07:31 07:51 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:02 10:13 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:36 12:48 13:00 15:24 18:39 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
N Shoebury, opp Hermes Way 07:32 07:52 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:03 10:14 11:02 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:37 12:49 13:01 15:25 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
N Shoebury, opp The Renown 07:34 07:54 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:05 10:16 11:04 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:39 12:51 13:03 15:27 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52

Travel Centre - Railway Station

N Shoebury, o/s The Renown 06:38 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:11 08:23 then every 12 minutes until 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:12 10:23 10:35 then every 12 minutes until 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 then every 12 minutes until 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
N Shoebury, adj Hermes Way 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:13 10:24 10:36 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
N Shoebury, adj Herongate 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:13 10:24 10:36 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:26 18:41 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
N Shoebury, at Shoebury Asda 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:14 08:26 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:15 10:26 10:38 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
N Shoebury, o/s Shoebury Park 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:14 08:26 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:15 10:26 10:38 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Shoeburyness, o/s Shoebury Sports Centre 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:17 08:29 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:18 10:29 10:41 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Shoeburyness, o/s Thorpedene School 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:17 08:29 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:18 10:29 10:41 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Shoeburyness Thorpedene Library (NW-bound) 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:18 08:30 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:19 10:30 10:42 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 15:06 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Thorpe Bay, adj Marcus Avenue 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:20 10:31 10:43 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Thorpe Bay Railway Station (opp) 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:20 08:32 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:21 10:32 10:44 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Thorpe Bay, adj Willingale Way 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:20 08:32 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:21 10:32 10:44 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Thorpe Bay, adj Thorpe Hall Close 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:22 10:33 10:45 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Bournes Green Roundabout (W-bound) 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:22 08:34 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:23 10:34 10:46 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Southchurch, o/s The Thorpe Bay School 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:22 08:34 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:23 10:34 10:46 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Southchurch Southend High for Girls (Stop A) 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:24 10:35 10:47 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Southchurch, opp Arlington Road 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:24 10:35 10:47 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Southchurch The White Horse PH (W-bound) 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:26 10:37 10:49 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Southchurch, adj Surbiton Avenue 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:26 10:37 10:49 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Southchurch, adj Ilfracombe Avenue 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:27 10:38 10:50 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Southchurch, o/s Sacred Heart Schools 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:28 10:39 10:51 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Southchurch Avenue cnr (adj) 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:29 10:40 10:52 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Southchurch, adj Tyrrel Drive 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:30 10:41 10:53 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 15:17 15:31 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VR) 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:32 10:43 10:55 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop A) 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:34 10:45 10:57 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
07:01 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:37 10:48 11:00 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VS) 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:39 10:50 11:02 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Southend-on-Sea Chichester Road (Stop VM) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:40 10:51 11:03 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VG) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:42 10:53 11:05 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Southend-on-Sea, o/s Park Tavern 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:43 10:55 11:07 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Westcliff-on-Sea, adj The Cricketers Inn 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:44 10:56 11:08 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Westcliff-on-Sea Hamlet Court Road (NW-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:46 10:57 11:10 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Westcliff-on-Sea Westcliff Plough (Stop B) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:48 11:00 11:13 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Westcliff-on-Sea, adj Crowstone Road 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:48 11:00 11:13 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Chalkwell, opp Westcliff Library 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:50 11:02 11:15 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Chalkwell Park (o/s) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:51 11:03 11:16 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s Chalkwell Schools 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:52 11:04 11:17 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Darlinghurst Grove 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:23 10:34 10:45 10:53 11:05 11:18 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:42 23:42
Leigh-on-Sea Lord Roberts Avenue (W-bound) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:54 11:06 11:19 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:43 23:43
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s Iceland 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:25 10:36 10:47 10:55 11:07 11:20 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:44 23:44
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms (W-bound) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:56 11:08 11:21 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:45 23:45
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Kingswood Chase 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:27 10:38 10:49 10:57 11:09 11:22 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:45 23:45
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s West Leigh Schools 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:28 10:39 10:50 10:59 11:11 11:24 13:12 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:46 23:46
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Burnham Road 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:01 11:13 11:26 13:14 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:47 23:47
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Canvey Road 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:43 08:56 09:10 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:03 11:15 11:28 13:16 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:48 23:48
Leigh-on-Sea Medway Crescent (W-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:44 08:57 09:11 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:04 11:16 11:29 13:17 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:49 23:49
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Thames Drive 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:45 08:58 09:12 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:31 13:19 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:16 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:50 23:50
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Tattersall Gardens 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:45 08:58 09:12 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:32 13:20 13:30 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:16 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:50 23:50
Hadleigh, opp Woodfield Road 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:46 08:59 09:13 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:34 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:33 13:21 13:31 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:51 23:51
Hadleigh, opp Broughton Road 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:46 08:59 09:13 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:34 13:22 13:32 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:18 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:51 23:51
Hadleigh Church (W-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:37 13:25 13:35 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:21 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:53 23:53
Hadleigh, adj Homestead Way 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:37 13:25 13:35 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:21 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:19 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:53 23:53
Hadleigh, adj The Memorial 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:49 09:02 09:16 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:38 13:26 13:36 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:20 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:54 23:54
Hadleigh Victoria House Corner (NW-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:51 09:04 09:18 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:40 13:28 13:38 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:24 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:22 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:55 22:55 23:55
S Benfleet, adj Shipwrights Drive North 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:51 09:04 09:18 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:40 13:28 13:38 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:24 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:22 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:55 22:55 23:55
S Benfleet, opp Warren Chase 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:52 09:05 09:19 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:41 13:29 13:39 13:51 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:25 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:23 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:56 22:56 23:56
S Benfleet, opp USP College 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:53 09:06 09:20 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:42 13:30 13:40 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:26 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:24 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:57 22:57 23:57
S Benfleet Kenneth Road (N-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:43 13:31 13:41 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:27 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:25 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:58 22:58 23:58
Thundersley, opp The Chase 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:43 13:31 13:41 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:27 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:25 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:58 22:58 23:58
Thundersley, adj Church Road 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:55 09:08 09:22 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:44 13:32 13:42 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:28 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:26 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30 21:59 22:59 23:59
Thundersley, adj Park Road 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:29 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:56 09:09 09:24 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:47 10:58 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:46 13:34 13:44 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:30 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:26 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30 21:59 22:59 23:59
Thundersley, adj Cedar Road 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:57 09:10 09:25 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:47 13:35 13:45 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:31 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:27 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:00 23:00 00:00
Thundersley, opp The Woodmans Arms 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:59 09:12 09:27 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:49 13:37 13:47 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:33 16:09 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:29 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:02 23:02 00:02
Thundersley, opp Copper Beeches 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:59 09:13 09:28 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:50 13:38 13:48 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:34 16:10 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:02 19:29 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:02 23:02 00:02
Thundersley, opp Sainsburys Store 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:55 08:16 08:37 09:00 09:14 09:29 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:52 13:40 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:35 16:11 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:03 19:30 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:03 23:03 00:03
Rayleigh, o/s The Weir 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:56 08:17 08:38 09:01 09:14 09:30 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:53 11:05 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:53 13:41 13:51 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:36 16:12 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:31 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:04 23:04 00:04
Rayleigh, adj Great Wheatley Road 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:02 09:16 09:31 10:07 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:07 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:55 13:43 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:38 16:14 16:27 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:05 19:32 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:05 23:05 00:05
Rayleigh, o/s The Paul Pry 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:03 09:17 09:32 10:08 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 13:45 13:55 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:39 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:06 19:33 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:05 23:05 00:05
Rayleigh, o/s The Library 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:04 09:17 09:33 10:09 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:58 13:46 13:56 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:40 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:34 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:06 23:06 00:06
Rayleigh, o/s Railway Station 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:39 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:06 09:20 09:36 10:12 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 13:50 14:00 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:43 16:19 16:32 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:36 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:08 23:08 00:08

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex