bustimes.org

1 - Tettenhall Wood - Wolverhampton - Dudley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Tettenhall Wood - Dudley

Tettenhall Wood, adj Penk Rise 09:20 09:55 10:28 then every 20 minutes until 16:28 16:48 then every 20 minutes until 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 then every 20 minutes until 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:18 23:38
Tettenhall Wood, before The Crescent 09:20 09:55 10:28 16:28 16:48 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:18 23:38
Tettenhall Wood, adj Kingsley Avenue 09:21 09:56 10:30 16:30 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:19 23:39
Tettenhall, opp Regina Crescent 09:22 09:57 10:31 16:31 16:51 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:20 23:40
Tettenhall, opp Grange Rd 09:23 09:58 10:32 16:32 16:52 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:21 23:41
Tettenhall, after The Poynings 09:24 09:59 10:33 16:33 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:22 23:42
Tettenhall, opp Regis Rd 09:25 10:00 10:33 16:33 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:23 23:43
Tettenhall, opp Old Hill 09:25 10:00 10:34 16:34 16:54 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:23 23:43
Newbridge, adj New Rd 09:26 10:01 10:35 16:35 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:24 23:44
Newbridge, adj New Hampton Rd West 09:26 10:01 10:35 16:35 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:24 23:44
Newbridge, adj Balfour Crescent 09:27 10:02 10:36 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:25 23:45
Whitmore Reans, opp Paget Rd 09:28 10:03 10:37 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:26 23:46
Whitmore Reans, after The Beeches 09:29 10:04 10:38 16:38 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:27 23:47
Merridale, adj Connaught Rd 09:30 10:05 10:39 16:39 16:59 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:28 23:48
Wolverhampton, adj Compton Rd 09:30 10:06 10:40 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:29 23:49
Wolverhampton Fold St Car Park (Stop BH) 09:31 10:08 10:42 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:31 23:51
Wolverhampton Skinner St (Stop CX) 09:32 10:08 10:42 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:31 23:51
Wolverhampton Salop St (Stop CS) 09:32 10:09 10:43 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:32 23:52
Wolverhampton Wulfrun Centre (Stop CV) 09:34 10:11 10:45 16:45 17:05 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:54 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:34 23:54
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AJ) 09:35 10:13 10:47 16:47 17:07 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:36 23:56
Wolverhampton Old Hall St (Stop AN) 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:16 10:31 10:50 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:39 23:59
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AP) 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:58 10:18 10:33 10:52 16:52 17:12 18:12 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 22:21 22:51 23:21
Blakenhall, adj Grove St 08:32 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:36 10:55 16:55 17:14 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 22:23 22:53 23:23
Blakenhall, opp Mason St 08:33 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:37 10:56 16:56 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 22:24 22:54 23:24
Blakenhall, adj Curzon St 08:34 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:03 10:23 10:38 10:57 16:57 17:16 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 22:25 22:55 23:25
Blakenhall, opp Knox Rd 08:35 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:04 10:24 10:39 10:58 16:58 17:17 18:17 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 22:26 22:56 23:26
Goldthorn Park, before The Fighting Cocks 08:36 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:05 10:25 10:40 10:59 16:59 17:18 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 22:27 22:57 23:27
Goldthorn Park, adj Parkfield Rd 08:37 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:06 10:26 10:41 11:00 17:00 17:19 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 22:28 22:58 23:28
Parkfield, opp Dudding Rd 08:37 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:06 10:26 10:41 11:00 17:00 17:19 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 22:28 22:58 23:28
Parkfield, adj Lawnswood Avenue 08:38 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:07 10:27 10:42 11:01 17:01 17:20 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 22:29 22:59 23:29
Parkfield, adj Dovedale Rd 08:38 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:43 11:02 17:02 17:21 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:09 22:29 22:59 23:29
Northway, opp Beacon Centre 08:39 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:44 11:03 17:03 17:22 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:10 22:30 23:00 23:30
Northway, opp Greenleighs 08:40 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:45 11:04 17:04 17:23 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:11 22:31 23:01 23:31
Northway, adj Gibbons Hill Rd 08:41 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:46 11:05 17:05 17:24 18:24 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:12 22:32 23:02 23:32
Beacon Hill, adj Springfield Grove 08:41 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:47 11:06 17:06 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:12 22:32 23:02 23:32
Sedgley, opp High Park Crescent 08:42 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:48 11:07 17:07 17:26 18:26 18:56 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:13 22:33 23:03 23:33
Sedgley, adj Market Hall 08:43 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:49 11:08 17:08 17:27 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:14 22:34 23:04 23:34
Sedgley, adj Gate St 08:43 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:49 11:08 17:08 17:27 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:14 22:34 23:04 23:34
Sedgley, opp Ridgeway 08:44 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:50 11:09 17:09 17:28 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:15 22:35 23:05 23:35
Upper Gornal, adj Valley Rd 08:44 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:51 11:10 17:10 17:29 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:36 19:56 20:15 22:35 23:05 23:35
Upper Gornal, opp Moden Hill 08:45 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:52 11:11 17:11 17:30 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:16 22:36 23:06 23:36
Upper Gornal, adj Highgate 08:46 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:53 11:12 17:12 17:31 18:31 19:01 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:17 22:37 23:07 23:37
Upper Gornal, opp Jews Lane 08:46 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:53 11:12 17:12 17:31 18:31 19:01 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:17 22:37 23:07 23:37
Dibdale, adj Blackthorne Rd 08:47 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:54 11:13 17:13 17:32 18:32 19:02 19:22 19:39 19:59 20:18 22:38 23:08 23:38
Dibdale, adj Old Park Rd 08:47 09:17 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:55 11:14 17:14 17:33 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:39 19:59 20:18 22:38 23:08 23:38
Shavers End, adj The Broadway 08:48 09:18 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 10:56 11:15 17:15 17:34 18:34 19:04 19:24 19:40 20:00 20:19 22:39 23:09 23:39
Shavers End, adj Bishop Milner School 08:49 09:19 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 10:57 11:16 17:16 17:35 18:35 19:05 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:20 22:40 23:10 23:40
Shavers End, opp Lightwood Road 08:49 09:19 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 10:57 11:16 17:16 17:35 18:35 19:05 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:20 22:40 23:10 23:40
Shavers End, opp Nith Place 08:50 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 10:58 11:17 17:17 17:36 18:36 19:06 19:26 19:42 20:02 20:21 22:41 23:11 23:41
Eve Hill, opp The Shrubbery 08:51 09:21 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 10:59 11:18 17:18 17:37 18:37 19:07 19:27 19:43 20:03 20:22 22:42 23:12 23:42
Eve Hill, opp Grange Rd 08:52 09:22 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:00 11:19 17:19 17:38 18:38 19:08 19:28 19:44 20:04 20:23 22:43 23:13 23:43
Eve Hill, opp Charlton St 08:52 09:22 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:01 11:20 17:20 17:39 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:23 22:43 23:13 23:43
Dudley, opp Gads Lane 08:53 09:23 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:01 11:20 17:20 17:39 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:45 20:05 20:24 22:44 23:14 23:44
Dudley, after Wolverhampton Street 08:53 09:23 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:02 11:21 17:21 17:40 18:40 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:24 22:44 23:14 23:44
Dudley, opp Priory St 08:54 09:24 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:03 11:22 17:22 17:41 18:41 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:25 22:45 23:15 23:45
Dudley, opp Tower St 08:54 09:24 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:03 11:22 17:22 17:41 18:41 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:25 22:45 23:15 23:45
Dudley Bus Station (Stand Q) 08:56 09:26 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:05 11:24 17:24 17:43 18:43 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:27 22:47 23:17 23:47

Dudley - Tettenhall Wood

Dudley Bus Station (Stand Q) 09:05 09:35 09:55 10:15 then every 20 minutes until 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 then every 20 minutes until 18:55 19:15 then every 20 minutes until 22:55 23:25 23:55
Dudley, after Castle Hill 09:05 09:35 09:55 10:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:55 19:15 22:55 23:25 23:55
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 09:06 09:36 09:56 10:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:56 19:16 22:56 23:26 23:56
Dudley, after Stone Street 09:06 09:36 09:56 10:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:56 19:16 22:56 23:26 23:56
Dudley, adj Gads Lane 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:57 19:17 22:57 23:27 23:57
Eve Hill, adj Charlton St 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:37 18:57 19:17 22:57 23:27 23:57
Eve Hill, adj Grange Rd 09:08 09:38 09:58 10:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:58 19:18 22:58 23:28 23:58
Eve Hill, adj The Shrubbery 09:08 09:38 09:58 10:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 18:58 19:18 22:58 23:28 23:58
Shavers End, adj Nith Place 09:09 09:39 09:59 10:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:59 19:19 22:59 23:29 23:59
Shavers End, before Lightwood Road 09:09 09:39 09:59 10:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 18:59 19:19 22:59 23:29 23:59
Shavers End, opp Bishop Milner School 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 19:00 19:20 23:00 23:30 00:00
Shavers End, opp The Broadway 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 19:00 19:20 23:00 23:30 00:00
Dibdale, opp Old Park Rd 09:11 09:41 10:01 10:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 19:01 19:21 23:01 23:31 00:01
Dibdale, opp Blackthorne Rd 09:11 09:41 10:02 10:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:41 19:01 19:21 23:01 23:31 00:01
Upper Gornal, adj Jews Lane 09:12 09:42 10:03 10:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:42 19:02 19:22 23:02 23:32 00:02
Upper Gornal, opp Highgate 09:13 09:43 10:04 10:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:43 19:03 19:23 23:03 23:33 00:03
Upper Gornal, adj Moden Hill 09:14 09:44 10:05 10:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:44 19:04 19:24 23:04 23:34 00:04
Upper Gornal, opp Valley Rd 09:14 09:44 10:05 10:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:44 19:04 19:24 23:04 23:34 00:04
Sedgley, adj Ridgeway 09:15 09:45 10:06 10:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:45 19:05 19:25 23:05 23:35 00:05
Sedgley, opp Gate St 09:16 09:46 10:07 10:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:46 19:06 19:26 23:06 23:36 00:06
Sedgley, before Market Hall 09:17 09:47 10:08 10:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:47 19:07 19:27 23:07 23:37 00:07
Sedgley, adj High Park Crescent 09:17 09:47 10:08 10:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:47 19:07 19:27 23:07 23:37 00:07
Beacon Hill, opp Springfield Grove 09:18 09:48 10:09 10:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:48 19:08 19:28 23:08 23:38 00:08
Northway, opp Gibbons Hill Rd 09:18 09:48 10:10 10:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:48 19:08 19:28 23:08 23:38 00:08
Northway, adj Greenleighs 09:19 09:49 10:11 10:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:49 19:09 19:29 23:09 23:39 00:09
Northway, adj Beacon Centre 09:20 09:50 10:11 10:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:50 19:10 19:30 23:10 23:40 00:10
Parkfield, opp Dovedale Rd 09:20 09:50 10:12 10:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:50 19:10 19:30 23:10 23:40 00:10
Parkfield, opp Lawnswood Avenue 09:21 09:51 10:13 10:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:51 19:11 19:31 23:11 23:41 00:11
Parkfield, adj Dudding Rd 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:14 10:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:52 19:12 19:32 23:12 23:42 00:12
Goldthorn Park, opp The Fighting Cocks 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:15 10:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:52 19:12 19:32 23:12 23:42 00:12
Blakenhall, adj Knox Rd 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:16 10:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:53 19:13 19:33 23:13 23:43 00:13
Blakenhall, opp Curzon St 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:17 10:38 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:54 19:14 19:34 23:14 23:44 00:14
Blakenhall, adj Mason St 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:18 10:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:55 19:15 19:35 23:15 23:45 00:15
Blakenhall, opp Grove St 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:19 10:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:55 19:15 19:35 23:15 23:45 00:15
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AQ) 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:22 10:43 17:03 17:23 17:40 17:57 19:17 19:37 23:17 23:47 00:17
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AL) 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:24 10:45 17:05 17:25 17:42 17:59 19:19 19:39 23:19 23:49 00:19
Wolverhampton Princess Street (Stop AW) 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:26 10:47 17:07 17:27 17:44 18:01 19:21 19:40 23:20
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BA) 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:26 10:47 17:07 17:27 17:44 18:01 19:21 19:41 23:21
Wolverhampton Beatties (Stop BF) 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:28 10:49 17:09 17:29 17:45 18:02 19:22 19:42 23:22
Wolverhampton Fold St Car Park (Stop BG) 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:28 10:49 17:09 17:29 17:46 18:03 19:23 19:42 23:22
Wolverhampton, adj St Marks Church 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:30 10:51 17:11 17:31 17:47 18:04 19:24 19:43 23:23
Merridale, opp Compton Rd 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:30 10:51 17:11 17:31 17:48 18:05 19:25 19:44 23:24
Merridale, opp Connaught Rd 09:04 09:34 10:06 10:31 10:52 17:12 17:32 17:48 18:05 19:25 19:44 23:24
Whitmore Reans, opp The Beeches 09:05 09:35 10:07 10:32 10:53 17:13 17:33 17:49 18:06 19:26 19:45 23:25
Whitmore Reans, adj Paget Rd 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:33 10:54 17:14 17:34 17:50 18:07 19:27 19:46 23:26
Newbridge, opp Balfour Crescent 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:33 10:54 17:14 17:34 17:50 18:07 19:27 19:46 23:26
Newbridge, opp New Hampton Rd West 09:07 09:37 10:09 10:34 10:55 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:08 19:28 19:47 23:27
Newbridge, opp New Rd 09:07 09:37 10:10 10:35 10:56 17:16 17:35 17:51 18:08 19:28 19:47 23:27
Tettenhall, adj Old Hill 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:35 10:56 17:16 17:36 17:52 18:09 19:29 19:48 23:28
Tettenhall, adj Regis Rd 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:36 10:57 17:17 17:37 17:53 18:10 19:30 19:49 23:29
Tettenhall, before The Poynings 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:36 10:57 17:17 17:37 17:53 18:10 19:30 19:49 23:29
Tettenhall, adj Grange Rd 09:10 09:40 10:12 10:37 10:58 17:18 17:38 17:54 18:11 19:31 19:50 23:30
Tettenhall, adj Regina Crescent 09:11 09:41 10:14 10:39 11:00 17:20 17:39 17:55 18:12 19:32 19:51 23:31
Tettenhall Wood, opp Kingsley Avenue 09:12 09:42 10:15 10:40 11:01 17:21 17:40 17:56 18:13 19:33 19:52 23:32
Tettenhall Wood, before School Road 09:13 09:43 10:16 10:41 11:02 17:22 17:41 17:57 18:14 19:34 19:53 23:33
Tettenhall Wood, opp Penk Rise 09:14 09:44 10:17 10:42 11:03 17:23 17:42 17:58 18:15 19:35 19:54 23:34

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

National Express West Midlands