bustimes.org

1 - Basingstoke - Brighton Hill

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 08:33 09:03 then every 20 minutes until 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:25 19:05 19:45 20:25
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop G) 08:36 09:06 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:28 19:08 19:48 20:28
08:40 09:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:30 19:10 19:50 20:30
Eastrop Magistrates Court (near) 08:42 09:12 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:31 19:11 19:51 20:31
Eastrop, nr Victoria Street 08:43 09:13 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:32 19:12 19:52 20:32
Basingstoke Winton Square (Stop T) 08:43 09:13 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:33 19:13 19:53 20:33
Kings Furlong Bounty Road (SW-bound) 08:44 09:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34 19:14 19:54 20:34
Kings Furlong King of Wessex (SW-bound) 08:45 09:15 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34 19:14 19:54 20:34
Kings Furlong, nr Portacre Rise 08:46 09:16 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35 19:15 19:55 20:35
South Ham Cobbett Green (SW-bound) 08:48 09:18 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:37 19:17 19:57 20:37
South Ham, adj Brighton Hill Retail Park 08:48 09:18 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:37 19:17 19:57 20:37
Brighton Hill, opp Sullivan Road Surgery 08:51 09:21 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:20 20:00 20:40
Brighton Hill Delius Close (NE-bound) 08:51 09:21 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:20 20:00 20:40
Brighton Hill, opposite Greig Close 08:52 09:22 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:41 19:21 20:01 20:41
Cranbourne Grainger Close (E-bound) 08:52 09:22 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:41 19:21 20:01 20:41
Brighton Hill, opp Chalk Ridge Primary School 08:53 09:23 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:22 20:02 20:42
Brighton Hill, opp Borodin Close 08:54 09:24 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:23 20:03 20:43
Brighton Hill, adj Berkeley Drive 08:55 09:25 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:24 20:04 20:44
Brighton Hill, opp Beethoven Road 08:56 09:26 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:25 20:05 20:45
Brighton Hill Vivaldi Close (NW-bound) 08:57 09:27 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:46 19:26 20:06 20:46
Brighton Hill, opp Novello Close 08:57 09:27 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:46 19:26 20:06 20:46
Brighton Hill, opp Bach Close 08:57 09:27 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:46 19:26 20:06 20:46
Brighton Hill, adj Ellington Drive 08:58 09:28 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:47 19:27 20:07 20:47
Brighton Hill, adj Lennon Way 08:59 09:29 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:48
Brighton Hill, opp Stanford Road 09:00 09:30 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:49 19:29 20:09 20:49
Brighton Hill, nr Baptist Church 09:00 09:30 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:49 19:29 20:09 20:49
Brighton Hill Newman Court (SE-bound) 09:01 09:31 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:30 20:10 20:50
Brighton Hill Centre (opp) 09:02 09:32 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:51 19:31 20:11 20:51
South Ham, opp Brighton Hill Retail Park 09:03 09:33 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:52 19:32 20:12 20:52
South Ham, nr Cobbett Green 09:05 09:35 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:54 19:34 20:14 20:54
Kings Furlong, adj Portacre Rise 09:06 09:36 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:35 20:15 20:55
Kings Furlong Drive (NE-bound) 09:06 09:36 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:35 20:15 20:55
Kings Furlong King of Wessex (NE-bound) 09:07 09:37 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:36 20:16 20:56
Kings Furlong Bounty Road (NE-bound) 09:08 09:38 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:37 20:17 20:57
Basingstoke Winton Square (Stop U) 09:08 09:38 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:37 20:17 20:57
Basingstoke Flaxfield Court (NW-bound) 09:10 09:40 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:59
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 09:11 09:41 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:40 20:20 21:00
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 09:12 09:42 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:01 19:41 20:21 21:01
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop G) 18:03 19:03 21:03

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 14 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South