bustimes.org

1 - Warrington, Interchange to Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 11) 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Warrington White Hart (Stop AC) 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BA) 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:34 20:34
Warrington Bridge Street (Stop CB) 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:34 20:34
Latchford Cenotaph (Stop EA) 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Latchford, opp St Mary's Street 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Latchford, opp Grove Street 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Latchford, o/s Victoria Park 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Latchford Raddon Court (cnr) 07:04 07:19 07:34 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Latchford, o/s Cheshire Cheese 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:35 19:04 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Latchford, nr Kingsway South 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:36 19:05 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Westy Kingsway South (cnr) 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:37
Westy, opp Late Shop 19:06 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Westy, opp Banks Crescent 19:07 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Westy Whitley Avenue (N-bound) 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:40 19:09 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Westy Banks Crescent (cnr) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40
Westy, o/s Late Shop 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42
Westy, opp Bridgewater Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42
Bruche, opp Princess Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45
Bruche, opp Bennett Avenue 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46
Bruche Peacock Avenue (cnr) 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46
Bruche, o/s Cemetery 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47
Bruche, adj Cemetery 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:47
Howley Helsby Street (cnr) 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48
Howley, o/s St Elphin's Park 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:48
Howley, o/s Parish Church 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:50
Howley, opp Orchard Street 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:51
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 07:22 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:52
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 10) 07:24 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:54

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 20 October 2020

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses