bustimes.org

1 - Warrington, Interchange - Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 11) 07:00 07:20 then every 20 minutes until 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 then every 20 minutes until 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 18:40 20:32 22:32
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 07:01 07:21 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 18:41 20:33 22:33
Warrington White Hart (Stop AC) 07:01 07:21 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 18:41 20:33 22:33
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BA) 07:02 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:22 18:42 20:34
Warrington Bridge Street (Stop CB) 07:02 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:23 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:22 18:42 20:34
Latchford Cenotaph (Stop EA) 07:03 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:24 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:23 18:43 20:35 22:35
Latchford, opp St Mary's Street 07:03 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:25 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:23 18:43 20:35 22:35
Latchford, opp Grove Street 07:04 07:24 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:26 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:24 18:44 20:36 22:36
Latchford, o/s Victoria Park 07:05 07:25 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:27 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:07 18:25 18:45 20:37 22:37
Latchford Raddon Court (cnr) 07:06 07:26 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:28 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:26 18:46 20:38 22:38
Latchford, o/s Cheshire Cheese 07:07 07:27 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:29 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:09 18:27 18:46 20:38 22:38
Latchford, nr Kingsway South 07:08 07:28 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:30 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:28 18:47 20:39 22:39
Westy Kingsway South (cnr) 07:09 07:29 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:31 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:29
Westy, opp Late Shop 18:48 20:40 22:40
Westy, opp Banks Crescent 18:49 20:41 22:41
Westy Whitley Avenue (N-bound) 07:12 07:32 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:34 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:14 18:32 18:51 20:43 22:43
Westy Banks Crescent (cnr) 07:12 07:32 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:34 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:14 18:32
Westy, o/s Late Shop 07:14 07:34 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:36 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:16 18:34
Westy, opp Bridgewater Avenue 07:14 07:34 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:36 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:16 18:34
Bruche, opp Princess Avenue 07:17 07:37 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:39 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:19 18:37
Bruche, opp Bennett Avenue 07:18 07:38 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:40 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:20 18:38
Bruche Peacock Avenue (cnr) 07:18 07:39 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:40 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:20 18:38
Bruche, o/s Cemetery 07:19 07:40 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:41 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:21 18:39
Bruche, adj Cemetery 07:19 07:40 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:20 15:42 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:21 18:39
Howley Helsby Street (cnr) 07:20 07:41 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:42 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:22 18:40
Howley, o/s St Elphin's Park 07:20 07:42 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:21 15:43 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:22 18:40
Howley, o/s Parish Church 07:22 07:44 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:23 15:45 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:24 18:42
Howley, opp Orchard Street 07:23 07:45 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:24 15:46 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:25 18:43
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 07:24 07:48 08:48 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:26 15:48 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:26 18:44
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 10) 07:26 07:49 08:49 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:28 15:50 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:28 18:46

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 18 February 2021

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses