bustimes.org

1 - Warwick - South Farm

A service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Warwick - South Farm

Warwick Bus Station (Stand C) 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 17:35 18:05
Warwick, adj Kings Head 09:06 17:36 18:06
Warwick, adj Birch Meadow Close 09:07 17:37 18:07
Warwick, opp St Michaels Road 09:07 17:37 18:07
Warwick, opp Saltisford Gardens 09:08 17:38 18:08
Warwick, opp St Christophers Close 09:09 17:39 18:09
Warwick, adj Hospital 09:09 17:39 18:09
Warwick, adj Landor Road 09:10 17:40 18:10
Warwick, adj IBM 09:10 17:40 18:10
Warwick, opp Wedgnock House 09:11 17:41 18:11
Woodloes Park, adj Crane Close 09:12 17:42 18:12
Woodloes Park, opp Deansway 09:12 17:42 18:12
Woodloes Park, opp Woodloes Primary School 09:13 17:43 18:13
Woodloes Park, opp Shops 09:14 17:44 18:14
Woodloes Park, adj Grassington Avenue 09:14 17:44 18:14
Woodloes Park, opp Primrose Hill 09:15 17:45 18:15
Warwick, opp Montague Road 09:16 17:46 18:16
Warwick, opp The Ridgeway 09:16 17:46 18:16
Warwick, adj Shops 09:17 17:47 18:17
Warwick, opp Chesford Crescent 09:17 17:47 18:17
Warwick, opp Beauchamp Road 09:18 17:48 18:18
Warwick, adj Portobello Bridge 09:19 17:49 18:19
Leamington Spa, adj Milverton Turn 09:20 17:50 18:20
Leamington Spa, adj Shops 09:22 17:52 18:22
Leamington Spa, adj St Marks Church 09:22 17:52 18:22
Leamington Spa, opp Binswood Tavern 09:24 17:54 18:24
Leamington Spa, adj Trinity Street 09:24 17:54 18:24
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand K) 09:27 17:57 18:27
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Hotel 09:28 17:58 18:28
Leamington Spa, adj War Memorial 09:30 18:00 18:30
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 09:32 18:02 18:32
Leamington Spa, adj Union Walk 09:33 18:03 18:33
Leamington Spa, opp Radcliffe Gardens 09:34 18:04 18:34
Leamington Spa, adj Tachbrook Street 09:35 18:05 18:35
Leamington Spa, nr Brunswick Street 09:36 18:06 18:36
Leamington Spa, opp Staunton Road 09:38 18:08 18:38
Leamington Spa, adj Bulldog 09:39 18:09 18:39
Whitnash Road (Adj) 09:39 18:09 18:39
Whitnash, adj Church Lane 09:40 18:10 18:40
Whitnash, adj Plough & Harrow 09:41 18:11 18:41
Whitnash, adj Harrow Road 09:42 18:12 18:42
Whitnash, adj Morris Drive 09:43 18:13 18:43
Whitnash, opp Hod Carrier 09:44 18:14 18:44
Whitnash, adj Anderson Drive 18:44
Whitnash, adj Ashford Road 18:45
Whitnash, opp Washbourne Road 18:45
Whitnash, opp Murcott Road 18:46
Whitnash, adj Landor Road 18:46
Whitnash, adj Franklin Road 18:47
Whitnash, adj Heathcote Crossroads 18:47
Warwick Gates, adj Trident Park 18:49

South Farm - Warwick

Warwick Gates, adj Trident Park 09:10 then every 30 minutes until
Whitnash, adj Heathcote Crossroads 09:11
Whitnash, adj Library 09:12
Whitnash, opp Gleave Road 09:12
Whitnash, adj Morris Drive 09:14
Whitnash, opp Hod Carrier 09:15 09:45 18:15
Whitnash, adj Anderson Drive 09:15 09:45 18:15
Whitnash, adj Ashford Road 09:16 09:46 18:16
Whitnash, opp Washbourne Road 09:17 09:47 18:17
Whitnash, opp Murcott Road 09:18 09:48 18:18
Whitnash, adj Landor Road 09:19 09:49 18:19
Whitnash Club (Adj) 09:19 09:49 18:19
Whitnash, opp Halls Close 09:20 09:50 18:20
Whitnash, adj The Doglands 09:22 09:52 18:22
Whitnash, opp Bulldog 09:23 09:53 18:23
Leamington Spa, adj Staunton Road 09:24 09:54 18:24
Leamington Spa, adj Southway 09:24 09:54 18:24
Leamington Spa St Helens Road (Near) 09:25 09:55 18:25
Leamington Spa, opp Brunswick Inn 09:26 09:56 18:26
Leamington Spa, adj Shrubland Street 09:26 09:56 18:26
Leamington Spa, opp Ranelagh Terrace 09:28 09:58 18:28
Leamington Spa, adj Somerfield 09:29 09:59 18:29
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 09:29 09:59 18:29
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand B 09:32 10:02 18:32
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 09:34 10:04 18:34
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Street 09:36 10:06 18:36
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand G) 09:39 10:09 18:39
Leamington Spa, opp Binswood Street 09:40 10:10 18:40
Leamington Spa, adj Binswood Tavern 09:40 10:10 18:40
Leamington Spa, opp St Marks Road 09:42 10:12 18:42
Leamington Spa, adj Oswald Road 09:43 10:13 18:43
Leamington Spa, opp Milverton Turn 09:43 10:13 18:43
Warwick, adj Greville Road 09:45 10:15 18:45
Warwick, adj Beauchamp Road 09:46 10:16 18:46
Warwick, opp Chesford Crescent 09:47 10:17 18:47
Warwick, opp Shops 09:48 10:18 18:48
Warwick, adj The Ridgeway 09:48 10:18 18:48
Woodloes Park, adj Primrose Hill 09:49 10:19 18:49
Woodloes Park, adj Malham Road 09:50 10:20 18:50
Woodloes Park, adj Shops 09:52 10:22 18:52
Woodloes Park, adj Woodloes Primary School 09:52 10:22 18:52
Woodloes Park, opp Deansway 09:53 10:23 18:53
Woodloes Park, adj Chanders Road 09:53 10:23 18:53
Warwick, adj Wedgnock House 09:54 10:24 18:54
Warwick, opp IBM 09:55 10:25 18:55
Warwick, adj Lower Cape 09:55 10:25 18:55
Warwick, opp St Michaels Road 09:56 10:26 18:56
Warwick, opp Hospital 09:56 10:26 18:56
Warwick, adj St Christophers Close 09:57 10:27 18:57
Warwick, adj Saltisford Gardens 09:57 10:27 18:57
Warwick, opp Birch Meadow Close 09:58 10:28 18:58
Warwick, adj Albert Street 09:59 10:29 18:59
Warwick Bus Station (Stand C) 10:01 10:31 19:01

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 13 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach Midlands