bustimes.org

1 - Warwick - South Farm

A service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Warwick - South Farm

Warwick Aylesford School (Adj) then every 20 minutes until 15:20 then every 20 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Warwick Little Field Close (Opp) 15:21
Warwick Tapping Way (Adj) 15:23
Warwick Stratford Road (Adj) 15:25
Warwick Shakespeare Avenue (Adj) 15:25
Warwick Racehorse (Adj) 15:27
Warwick St Laurence Avenue (Adj) 15:28
Warwick Crompton Street (Adj) 15:29
Warwick Bus Station (Stand C) 05:51 15:11 15:31 15:31 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:08 19:38 20:15 21:00 22:15 23:30
Warwick Kings Head (Adj) 05:52 15:12 15:32 15:32 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:09 19:39 20:16 21:00 22:15 23:30
Warwick Birch Meadow Close (Adj) 05:53 15:13 15:33 15:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:10 19:40 20:17 21:01 22:16 23:31
Warwick St Michaels Road (Opp) 05:53 15:13 15:33 15:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:10 19:40 20:17 21:02 22:17 23:32
Warwick Saltisford Gardens (Opp) 05:54 15:14 15:34 15:34 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:11 19:41 20:18 21:02 22:17 23:32
Warwick St Christophers Close (Opp) 05:55 15:15 15:35 15:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 19:42 20:19 21:03 22:18 23:33
Warwick Hospital (Adj) 05:55 15:15 15:35 15:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 19:42 20:19 21:03 22:18 23:33
Warwick Landor Road (Adj) 05:56 15:16 15:36 15:36 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 19:43 20:20 21:04 22:19 23:34
Warwick IBM (Adj) 05:57 15:17 15:37 15:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:13 19:43 20:20 21:04 22:19 23:34
Warwick Wedgnock House (Opp) 05:58 15:18 15:38 15:38 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:14 19:44 20:21 21:05 22:20 23:35
Woodloes Park Crane Close (Adj) 05:59 15:19 15:39 15:39 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:15 19:45 20:22 21:06 22:21 23:36
Woodloes Park Deansway (Opp) 05:59 15:19 15:39 15:39 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:15 19:45 20:22 21:06 22:21 23:36
Woodloes Park Woodloes Primary School (Opp) 06:00 15:20 15:40 15:40 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:16 19:46 20:23 21:07 22:22 23:37
Woodloes Park Shops (Opp) 06:01 15:21 15:41 15:41 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:17 19:47 20:24 21:08 22:23 23:38
Woodloes Park Grassington Avenue (Adj) 06:02 15:22 15:42 15:42 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 19:47 20:24 21:08 22:23 23:38
Woodloes Park Primrose Hill (Opp) 06:03 15:23 15:43 15:43 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 19:48 20:25 21:09 22:24 23:39
Warwick Montague Road (Opp) 06:03 15:23 15:43 15:43 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:19 19:49 20:26 21:09 22:24 23:39
Warwick The Ridgeway (Opp) 06:04 15:24 15:44 15:44 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 19:49 20:26 21:09 22:24 23:39
Warwick Shops (Adj) 06:05 15:25 15:45 15:45 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 19:50 20:27 21:10 22:25 23:40
Warwick Chesford Crescent (Opp) 06:05 15:25 15:45 15:45 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 19:50 20:27 21:10 22:25 23:40
Warwick Beauchamp Road (Opp) 06:06 15:26 15:46 15:46 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 19:51 20:28 21:11 22:26 23:41
Warwick Portobello Bridge (Adj) 06:07 15:27 15:47 15:47 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:22 19:52 20:29 21:12 22:27 23:42
Leamington Spa Milverton Turn (Adj) 06:08 15:28 15:48 15:48 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 19:53 20:30 21:12 22:27 23:42
Leamington Spa Shops (Adj) 06:10 15:30 15:50 15:50 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 19:55 20:32 21:14 22:29 23:44
Leamington Spa St Marks Church (Adj) 06:11 15:31 15:51 15:51 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 19:56 20:33 21:14 22:29 23:44
Leamington Spa Binswood Tavern (Opp) 06:13 15:33 15:53 15:53 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:27 19:57 20:34 21:15 22:30 23:45
Leamington Spa Trinity Street (Adj) 06:14 15:34 15:54 15:54 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:28 19:58 20:35 21:16 22:31 23:46
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand K) 06:18 15:38 15:58 15:58 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:31 20:01 20:38 21:18 22:33 23:48
Leamington Spa Regent Hotel (Adj) 06:19 15:39 15:59 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:32 20:02 20:39 21:19 22:34 23:49
Leamington Spa War Memorial (Adj) 06:21 15:41 16:01 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:33 20:03 20:40 21:20 22:35 23:50
Leamington Spa Parish Church (Adj) 06:23 15:43 16:03 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:35 20:05 20:42 21:22 22:37 23:52
Leamington Spa Union Walk (Adj) 06:24 15:44 16:04 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:36 20:06 20:43 21:22 22:37 23:52
Leamington Spa Radcliffe Gardens (Opp) 06:25 15:45 16:05 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:37 20:07 20:44 21:24 22:39 23:54
Leamington Spa Tachbrook Street (Adj) 06:26 15:46 16:06 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:38 20:08 20:45 21:24 22:39 23:54
Leamington Spa Brunswick Street (Nr) 06:27 15:47 16:07 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:39 20:09 20:46 21:25 22:40 23:55
Leamington Spa Staunton Road (Opp) 06:28 15:48 16:08 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:40 20:10 20:47 21:26 22:41 23:56
Leamington Spa Bulldog (Adj) 06:29 15:49 16:09 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:41 20:11 20:48 21:27 22:42 23:57
Whitnash Road (Adj) 06:29 15:49 16:09 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:41 20:11 20:48 21:27 22:42 23:57
Whitnash Church Lane (Adj) 06:30 15:50 16:10 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:42 20:12 20:49 21:28 22:43 23:58
Whitnash Plough & Harrow (Adj) 06:32 15:52 16:12 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:43 20:13 20:50 21:29 22:44 23:59
Whitnash Harrow Road (Adj) 06:32 15:52 16:12 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:44 20:14 20:51 21:30 22:45 00:00
Whitnash Morris Drive (Adj) 06:33 15:53 16:13 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:45 20:15 20:52 21:31 22:46 00:01
Whitnash Hod Carrier (Opp) 06:35 15:55 16:15 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:46 20:16 20:53 21:32 22:47 00:02
Whitnash Anderson Drive (Adj) 18:34 20:53 00:02
Whitnash Ashford Road (Adj) 18:35 20:54 00:03
Whitnash Washbourne Road (Opp) 18:35 20:54 00:03
Whitnash Murcott Road (Opp) 18:36 20:55 00:04
Whitnash Landor Road (Adj) 18:36 20:55 00:04
Whitnash Franklin Road (Adj) 18:37 20:56 00:05
Whitnash Heathcote Crossroads (Adj) 18:37 20:56 00:05
Warwick Gates Trident Park (Adj) 18:39 20:58 00:07

South Farm - Warwick

Warwick Gates Trident Park (Adj) 05:56 06:11 then every 20 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Whitnash Heathcote Crossroads (Adj) 05:57 06:12
Whitnash Library (Adj) 05:58 06:13
Whitnash Gleave Road (Opp) 05:58 06:13
Whitnash Morris Drive (Adj) 06:00 06:15
Whitnash Hod Carrier (Opp) 06:01 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 17:56 18:17 20:17 21:33 22:48
Whitnash Anderson Drive (Adj) 06:01 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 17:56 18:17 20:17 21:33 22:48
Whitnash Ashford Road (Adj) 06:02 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 17:57 18:18 20:18 21:34 22:49
Whitnash Washbourne Road (Opp) 06:03 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 17:58 18:18 20:18 21:34 22:49
Whitnash Murcott Road (Opp) 06:03 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 17:58 18:19 20:19 21:35 22:50
Whitnash Club (Adj) 06:05 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 18:00 18:20 20:20 21:36 22:51
Whitnash Halls Close (Opp) 06:06 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 18:01 18:21 20:21 21:37 22:52
Whitnash The Doglands (Adj) 06:07 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 18:02 18:22 20:22 21:38 22:53
Whitnash Bulldog (Opp) 06:09 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 18:04 18:23 20:23 21:39 22:54
Leamington Spa Staunton Road (Adj) 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 18:05 18:24 20:24 21:39 22:54
Leamington Spa Southway (Adj) 06:11 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 18:06 18:24 20:24 21:40 22:55
Leamington Spa St Helens Road (Near) 06:12 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 18:07 18:25 20:25 21:41 22:56
Leamington Spa Brunswick Inn (Opp) 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 18:08 18:26 20:26 21:41 22:56
Leamington Spa Shrubland Street (Adj) 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 18:08 18:26 20:26 21:42 22:57
Leamington Spa Ranelagh Terrace (Opp) 06:15 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 18:10 18:28 20:28 21:43 22:58
Leamington Spa Somerfield (Adj) 06:16 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 18:11 18:29 20:29 21:43 22:58
Leamington Spa Crown Hotel (Adj) 06:17 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 18:12 18:29 20:29 21:44 22:59
Leamington Spa Parish Church Stand B (Opp) 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:29 07:35 18:15 18:32 20:32 21:46 23:01
Leamington Spa Dormer Place (Adj) 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:31 07:37 18:17 18:33 20:33 21:47 23:02
Leamington Spa Regent Street (Adj) 06:24 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:32 07:39 18:19 18:35 20:35 21:49 23:04
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand G) 06:27 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:35 07:42 18:22 18:37 20:37 21:51 23:06
Leamington Spa Beauchamp Avenue (Opp) 06:27 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:35 07:42 18:22 18:37 20:37 21:51 23:06
Leamington Spa Binswood Street (Opp) 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:36 07:43 18:23 18:38 20:38 21:52 23:07
Leamington Spa Binswood Tavern (Adj) 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:37 07:44 18:24 18:38 20:38 21:52 23:07
Leamington Spa St Marks Road (Opp) 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:38 07:45 18:25 18:40 20:40 21:54 23:09
Leamington Spa Oswald Road (Adj) 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:40 07:47 18:27 18:41 20:41 21:55 23:10
Leamington Spa Milverton Turn (Opp) 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:41 07:47 18:27 18:41 20:41 21:55 23:10
Warwick Greville Road (Adj) 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:42 07:48 18:28 18:42 20:42 21:56 23:11
Warwick Beauchamp Road (Adj) 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:43 07:49 18:29 18:43 20:43 21:57 23:12
Warwick Chesford Crescent (Opp) 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 07:50 18:30 18:44 20:44 21:58 23:13
Warwick Shops (Opp) 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:46 07:51 18:31 18:45 20:45 21:59 23:14
Warwick The Ridgeway (Adj) 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:46 07:51 18:31 18:45 20:45 21:59 23:14
Woodloes Park Primrose Hill (Adj) 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:48 07:52 18:32 18:46 20:46 21:59 23:14
Woodloes Park Malham Road (Adj) 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:49 07:53 18:33 18:47 20:47 22:00 23:15
Woodloes Park Shops (Adj) 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:51 07:55 18:35 18:48 20:48 22:01 23:16
Woodloes Park Woodloes Primary School (Adj) 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:51 07:55 18:35 18:48 20:48 22:01 23:16
Woodloes Park Deansway (Opp) 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:52 07:56 18:36 18:49 20:49 22:02 23:17
Woodloes Park Chanders Road (Adj) 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:52 07:56 18:36 18:49 20:49 22:02 23:17
Warwick Wedgnock House (Adj) 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:53 07:57 18:37 18:50 20:50 22:03 23:18
Warwick IBM (Opp) 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:54 07:58 18:38 18:51 20:51 22:04 23:19
Warwick Lower Cape (Adj) 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:55 07:58 18:38 18:51 20:51 22:04 23:19
Warwick St Michaels Road (Opp) 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:56 07:59 18:39 18:52 20:52 22:05 23:20
Warwick Hospital (Opp) 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:56 07:59 18:39 18:52 20:52 22:05 23:20
Warwick St Christophers Close (Adj) 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:57 08:00 18:40 18:53 20:53 22:06 23:21
Warwick Saltisford Gardens (Adj) 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:57 08:00 18:40 18:53 20:53 22:06 23:21
Warwick Birch Meadow Close (Opp) 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:02 18:42 18:54 20:54 22:07 23:22
Warwick Albert Street (Adj) 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:00 08:02 18:42 18:55 20:55 22:08 23:23
Warwick Bus Station (Stand C) 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:03 08:05 18:45 18:57 20:57 22:10 23:25
Warwick Crompton Street (Opp) 08:04
Warwick St Laurence Avenue (Opp) 08:05
Warwick Temple Grove (Adj) 08:05
Warwick Shakespeare Avenue (Opp) 08:06
Warwick Tapping Way (Opp) 08:08
Warwick Little Field Close (Adj) 08:09
Warwick Aylesford School (Adj) 08:11

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 24 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands