🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

1 - Warwick - South Farm

A service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Map

South Farm - Warwick

Warwick Gates, adj Trident Park 06:00 then every 15 minutes until 06:45 then every 15 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Whitnash, adj Heathcote Crossroads 06:01 06:46
Whitnash, adj Library 06:02 06:47
Whitnash, opp Gleave Road 06:03 06:48
Whitnash, adj Morris Drive 06:05 06:50
Whitnash, opp Hod Carrier 06:06 06:51 07:06 08:21 08:41 15:17 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:51 18:15 20:15 21:33 22:48
Whitnash, adj Anderson Drive 06:06 06:51 07:06 08:21 08:41 15:17 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:51 18:15 20:15 21:33 22:48
Whitnash, adj Ashford Road 06:07 06:52 07:07 08:22 08:41 15:17 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:52 17:52 18:16 20:16 21:33 22:48
Whitnash, opp Washbourne Road 06:07 06:52 07:07 08:22 08:42 15:18 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:52 17:52 18:17 20:17 21:34 22:49
Whitnash, opp Murcott Road 06:08 06:53 07:08 08:23 08:42 15:18 15:31 15:46 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:53 17:53 18:18 20:18 21:34 22:49
Whitnash, adj Landor Road 06:09 06:54 07:09 08:24 08:43 15:19 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:54 18:19 20:19 21:35 22:50
Whitnash Club (adj) 06:10 06:55 07:10 08:25 08:44 15:20 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:55 17:55 18:19 20:19 21:35 22:50
Whitnash, opp Plough & Harrow 06:11 06:56 07:11 08:26 08:45 15:21 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:56 17:56 18:20 20:20 21:36 22:51
Whitnash, opp Halls Close 06:12 06:57 07:12 08:27 08:46 15:22 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:57 17:57 18:20 20:20 21:36 22:51
Whitnash, adj The Doglands 06:15 07:00 07:15 08:30 08:49 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:43 17:00 18:00 18:22 20:22 21:38 22:53
Whitnash Tavern (opp) 06:17 07:02 07:17 08:32 08:51 15:27 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:02 18:02 18:23 20:23 21:39 22:54
Leamington Spa, adj Staunton Road 06:18 07:03 07:18 08:33 08:52 15:28 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:03 18:03 18:24 20:24 21:39 22:54
Leamington Spa, adj Southway 06:19 07:04 07:19 08:34 08:53 15:29 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:04 18:04 18:24 20:24 21:40 22:55
Leamington Spa, nr St Helens Road 06:20 07:05 07:20 08:35 08:54 15:30 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:05 18:05 18:25 20:25 21:41 22:56
Leamington Spa, opp Brunswick Inn 06:21 07:06 07:21 08:36 08:55 15:31 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:06 18:06 18:26 20:26 21:41 22:56
Leamington Spa, adj Shrubland Street 06:22 07:07 07:22 08:37 08:56 15:32 15:45 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:50 17:07 18:07 18:26 20:26 21:42 22:57
Leamington Spa, opp Ranelagh Terrace 06:23 07:08 07:23 08:38 08:57 15:33 15:46 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:08 18:08 18:28 20:28 21:43 22:58
Leamington Spa, adj Somerfield 06:25 07:10 07:25 08:40 08:59 15:35 15:48 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:10 18:10 18:29 20:29 21:43 22:58
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 06:26 07:11 07:26 08:41 09:00 15:36 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:37 16:54 17:11 18:11 18:29 20:29 21:44 22:59
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand B 06:29 07:14 07:29 08:44 09:03 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:57 17:14 18:14 18:32 20:32 21:46 23:01
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 06:29 07:14 07:29 08:44 09:03 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:57 17:14 18:14 18:32 20:32 21:46 23:01
Leamington Spa, adj Clarendon Avenue 06:34 07:19 07:34 08:49 09:08 15:44 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:19 18:19 18:37 20:37 21:51 23:06
Leamington Spa, opp Binswood Street 06:35 07:20 07:35 08:50 09:09 15:45 15:58 16:13 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:20 18:20 18:37 20:37 21:51 23:06
Leamington Spa, adj Binswood Tavern 06:36 07:21 07:36 08:51 09:10 15:46 15:59 16:14 16:32 16:47 17:04 17:21 18:21 18:38 20:38 21:52 23:07
Leamington Spa, opp St Marks Road 06:38 07:23 07:38 08:53 09:12 15:48 16:01 16:16 16:34 16:49 17:06 17:23 18:23 18:39 20:39 21:53 23:08
Leamington Spa, adj Oswald Road 06:40 07:25 07:40 08:55 09:14 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:36 16:51 17:08 17:25 18:25 18:41 20:41 21:54 23:09
Leamington Spa, opp Milverton Turn 06:41 07:26 07:41 08:56 09:14 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:37 16:52 17:09 17:26 18:26 18:41 20:41 21:54 23:09
Warwick, adj Greville Road 06:42 07:27 07:42 08:57 09:16 15:52 16:05 16:20 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:27 18:27 18:43 20:43 21:55 23:10
Warwick, adj Beauchamp Road 06:43 07:28 07:43 08:58 09:17 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:39 16:54 17:11 17:28 18:28 18:44 20:44 21:55 23:10
Warwick, opp Chesford Crescent 06:45 07:30 07:45 09:00 09:18 15:54 16:07 16:22 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:30 18:30 18:45 20:45 21:56 23:11
Warwick, opp Shops 06:46 07:31 07:46 09:01 09:19 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:31 18:31 18:46 20:46 21:57 23:12
Warwick, adj The Ridgeway 06:46 07:31 07:46 09:01 09:19 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:31 18:31 18:46 20:46 21:57 23:12
Woodloes Park, adj Primrose Hill 06:48 07:33 07:48 09:03 09:21 15:57 16:10 16:25 16:44 16:59 17:16 17:33 18:33 18:47 20:47 21:58 23:13
Woodloes Park, adj Malham Road 06:50 07:35 07:50 09:05 09:22 15:58 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:18 17:35 18:35 18:48 20:48 21:59 23:14
Woodloes Park, adj Shops 06:52 07:37 07:52 09:07 09:24 16:00 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:37 18:37 18:50 20:50 22:00 23:15
Woodloes Park, adj Woodloes Primary School 06:52 07:37 07:52 09:07 09:24 16:00 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:37 18:37 18:50 20:50 22:00 23:15
Woodloes Park, opp Deansway 06:53 07:38 07:53 09:08 09:25 16:01 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:38 18:38 18:51 20:51 22:00 23:15
Warwick, adj Wedgnock House 06:54 07:39 07:54 09:09 09:26 16:02 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:39 18:39 18:52 20:52 22:01 23:16
Warwick, opp Ibm 06:55 07:40 07:55 09:10 09:27 16:03 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:23 17:40 18:40 18:53 20:53 22:01 23:16
Warwick, adj Lower Cape 06:55 07:40 07:55 09:10 09:27 16:03 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:23 17:40 18:40 18:53 20:53 22:02 23:17
Warwick, opp St Michaels Road 06:56 07:41 07:56 09:11 09:28 16:04 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:41 18:41 18:54 20:54 22:02 23:17
Warwick, opp Hospital 06:56 07:41 07:56 09:11 09:28 16:04 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:41 18:41 18:54 20:54 22:02 23:17
Warwick, adj St Christophers Close 06:57 07:42 07:57 09:12 09:29 16:05 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:25 17:42 18:42 18:55 20:55 22:03 23:18
Warwick, adj Saltisford Gardens 06:57 07:42 07:57 09:12 09:29 16:05 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:25 17:42 18:42 18:55 20:55 22:03 23:18
Warwick, opp Birch Meadow Close 06:59 07:44 07:59 09:14 09:31 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:44 18:44 18:56 20:56 22:04 23:19
Warwick, adj Albert Street 06:59 07:44 07:59 09:14 09:31 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:44 18:44 18:57 20:57 22:05 23:20
Warwick Bus Station (Stand C) 07:02 07:47 08:02 09:17 09:34 16:10 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:30 17:47 18:47 18:59 20:59 22:07 23:22

Warwick - South Farm

Warwick Bus Station (Stand C) 06:14 then every 15 minutes until 08:14 08:34 08:53 then every 12 minutes until 14:29 then every 15 minutes until 15:44 15:59 then every 15 minutes until 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:05 then every 30 minutes until 19:35 20:15 21:00 22:15 23:30
Warwick, adj Kings Head 06:15 08:15 08:35 08:54 14:30 15:45 16:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:06 19:36 20:16 21:00 22:15 23:30
Warwick, adj Birch Meadow Close 06:16 08:16 08:36 08:55 14:31 15:46 16:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:07 19:37 20:17 21:01 22:16 23:31
Warwick, opp St Michaels Road 06:16 08:16 08:36 08:55 14:31 15:46 16:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:07 19:37 20:17 21:01 22:16 23:31
Warwick, opp Saltisford Gardens 06:17 08:17 08:37 08:56 14:32 15:47 16:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:08 19:38 20:18 21:01 22:16 23:31
Warwick, opp St Christophers Close 06:18 08:18 08:38 08:57 14:33 15:48 16:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:09 19:39 20:19 21:02 22:17 23:32
Warwick, adj Hospital 06:18 08:18 08:38 08:57 14:33 15:48 16:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:09 19:39 20:19 21:02 22:17 23:32
Warwick, adj Landor Road 06:19 08:19 08:39 08:58 14:34 15:49 16:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:10 19:40 20:20 21:03 22:18 23:33
Warwick, adj Ibm 06:20 08:20 08:40 08:59 14:35 15:50 16:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:11 19:41 20:21 21:04 22:19 23:34
Warwick, opp Wedgnock House 06:22 08:22 08:42 09:00 14:36 15:51 16:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 19:42 20:22 21:05 22:20 23:35
Woodloes Park, adj Crane Close 06:23 08:23 08:43 09:01 14:37 15:52 16:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 19:43 20:23 21:06 22:21 23:36
Woodloes Park, opp Deansway 06:24 08:24 08:44 09:02 14:38 15:53 16:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 19:44 20:24 21:07 22:22 23:37
Woodloes Park, opp Woodloes Primary School 06:24 08:24 08:44 09:02 14:38 15:53 16:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 19:44 20:24 21:07 22:22 23:37
Woodloes Park, opp Shops 06:25 08:25 08:45 09:03 14:39 15:54 16:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:14 19:44 20:24 21:07 22:22 23:37
Woodloes Park, adj Grassington Avenue 06:27 08:27 08:47 09:04 14:40 15:55 16:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:15 19:45 20:25 21:08 22:23 23:38
Woodloes Park, opp Primrose Hill 06:28 08:28 08:48 09:05 14:41 15:56 16:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:16 19:46 20:26 21:08 22:23 23:38
Warwick, opp Montague Road 06:29 08:29 08:49 09:06 14:42 15:57 16:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:16 19:46 20:26 21:08 22:23 23:38
Warwick, opp The Ridgeway 06:30 08:30 08:50 09:07 14:43 15:58 16:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 19:47 20:27 21:09 22:24 23:39
Warwick, adj Shops 06:30 08:30 08:50 09:07 14:43 15:58 16:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 19:47 20:27 21:09 22:24 23:39
Warwick, opp Chesford Crescent 06:31 08:31 08:51 09:08 14:44 15:59 16:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:18 19:48 20:28 21:09 22:24 23:39
Warwick, opp Beauchamp Road 06:32 08:32 08:52 09:09 14:45 16:00 16:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 19:48 20:28 21:09 22:24 23:39
Warwick, adj Portobello Bridge 06:33 08:33 08:53 09:10 14:46 16:01 16:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 19:49 20:29 21:10 22:25 23:40
Leamington Spa, adj Milverton Turn 06:34 08:34 08:54 09:11 14:47 16:02 16:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 19:50 20:30 21:10 22:25 23:40
Leamington Spa, adj Shops 06:36 08:36 08:56 09:13 14:49 16:04 16:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 19:52 20:32 21:11 22:26 23:41
Leamington Spa, adj St Marks Church 06:37 08:37 08:57 09:14 14:50 16:05 16:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 19:52 20:32 21:11 22:26 23:41
Leamington Spa, opp Binswood Tavern 06:38 08:38 08:58 09:15 14:51 16:06 16:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 19:54 20:34 21:13 22:28 23:43
Leamington Spa, adj Trinity Street 06:39 08:39 08:59 09:16 14:52 16:07 16:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 19:54 20:34 21:13 22:28 23:43
Leamington Spa, adj Clarendon Avenue 06:41 08:41 09:01 09:18 14:54 16:09 16:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:56 20:36 21:15 22:30 23:45
Leamington Spa, adj Clarendon Avenue 06:43 08:43 09:03 09:20 14:56 16:11 16:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:28 19:58 20:37 21:17 22:32 23:46
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 06:48 08:48 09:08 09:25 15:01 16:16 16:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:33 20:03 20:42 21:22 22:37 23:51
Leamington Spa, adj Union Walk 06:49 08:49 09:09 09:26 15:02 16:17 16:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 20:04 20:44 21:22 22:37 23:52
Leamington Spa, opp Radcliffe Gardens 06:51 08:51 09:11 09:28 15:04 16:19 16:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 20:05 20:45 21:23 22:38 23:53
Leamington Spa, adj Tachbrook Street 06:53 08:53 09:13 09:29 15:05 16:20 16:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:36 20:06 20:46 21:24 22:39 23:54
Leamington Spa, nr Brunswick Street 06:54 08:54 09:14 09:30 15:06 16:21 16:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 20:07 20:47 21:24 22:39 23:54
Leamington Spa, opp Staunton Road 06:55 08:55 09:15 09:32 15:08 16:23 16:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 20:09 20:49 21:25 22:40 23:55
Leamington Spa, adj Whitnash Tavern 06:57 08:57 09:17 09:33 15:09 16:24 16:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:40 20:10 20:49 21:26 22:41 23:55
Whitnash Road (adj) 06:57 08:57 09:17 09:33 15:09 16:24 16:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 20:10 20:50 21:26 22:41 23:56
Whitnash, adj Church Lane 06:58 08:58 09:18 09:34 15:10 16:25 16:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 20:11 20:51 21:27 22:42 23:57
Whitnash, adj Plough & Harrow 07:00 09:00 09:20 09:35 15:11 16:26 16:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:42 20:12 20:52 21:29 22:44 23:59
Whitnash, adj Harrow Road 07:00 09:00 09:20 09:36 15:12 16:27 16:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 20:13 20:53 21:29 22:44 23:59
Whitnash, adj Morris Drive 07:01 09:01 09:21 09:37 15:13 16:28 16:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:44 20:14 20:54 21:30 22:45 00:00
Whitnash, opp Hod Carrier 07:03 09:03 09:23 09:38 15:14 16:29 16:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:45 20:15 20:54 21:32 22:47 00:01
Whitnash, adj Anderson Drive 18:18 18:33 20:55 00:02
Whitnash, adj Ashford Road 18:19 18:34 20:56 00:03
Whitnash, opp Washbourne Road 18:19 18:34 20:56 00:03
Whitnash, opp Murcott Road 18:20 18:35 20:57 00:04
Whitnash, adj Landor Road 18:21 18:36 20:58 00:05
Whitnash, adj Franklin Road 18:21 18:36 20:58 00:05
Whitnash, adj Heathcote Crossroads 18:22 18:37 20:59 00:06
Warwick Gates, adj Trident Park 18:23 18:38 21:00 00:07

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 23 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Warwickshire