bustimes.org

1 - Weymouth - Chiswell - Fortuneswell - Easton - Weston - Southwell - Portland

A bus service operated by First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset

Map

Weymouth - Portland

Melcombe Regis Weymouth College (NW-bound) then every 13 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until 16:36 then every 30 minutes until
Melcombe Regis Weymouth College (NW-bound) 17:14
Melcombe Regis Westerhall (SE-bound) 17:17
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K4) 08:30 16:33 17:22 18:53 19:53 20:43 21:43
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K4) 04:51 05:09 05:28 05:45 05:59 06:11 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 14:34 14:38 14:46 14:58 15:04 15:11 15:23 15:34 16:34 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:45
Weymouth Magistrates Court (S-bound) 04:54 05:12 05:31 05:48 06:02 06:14 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 14:38 14:42 14:50 15:02 15:08 15:15 15:27 15:38 16:38 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:48
Rodwell The Kingswood (S-bound) 04:55 05:13 05:32 05:49 06:03 06:16 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 14:40 14:44 14:52 15:04 15:10 15:17 15:29 15:40 16:40 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:19 23:49
Southlands Bincleaves Road (S-bound) 04:56 05:14 05:33 05:50 06:04 06:17 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 14:40 14:44 14:52 15:04 15:10 15:17 15:29 15:40 16:40 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:20 23:50
Southlands Road (W-bound) 04:57 05:15 05:34 05:51 06:05 06:18 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 14:42 14:46 14:54 15:06 15:12 15:19 15:31 15:42 16:42 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:21 23:51
Southlands Belfield Park Avenue (SW-bound) 04:58 05:16 05:35 05:52 06:06 06:19 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:31 14:43 14:47 14:55 15:07 15:13 15:20 15:32 15:43 16:43 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:22 23:52
Southlands Rylands Lane (W-bound) 04:58 05:16 05:35 05:52 06:06 06:20 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:32 14:44 14:48 14:56 15:08 15:14 15:05 15:21 15:33 15:44 16:44 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:52 22:22 23:52
Southlands Rylands Lane (W-bound) 15:07
Southlands Foords Corner (SW-bound) 04:59 05:17 05:36 05:53 06:07 06:21 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:32 14:44 14:48 14:56 15:08 15:14 15:07 15:21 15:33 15:44 16:44 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:23 23:53
Wyke Regis The Wyke Smugglers (S-bound) 05:00 05:18 05:37 05:54 06:08 06:22 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 14:46 14:50 14:58 15:10 15:16 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:46 16:46 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:54 22:24 23:54
Wyke Regis Hillbourne Road (S-bound) 05:00 05:18 05:37 05:54 06:08 06:22 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 14:46 14:50 14:58 15:10 15:16 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:46 16:46 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:54 22:24 23:54
Wyke Regis Dumbarton Road (S-bound) 05:01 05:19 05:38 05:55 06:09 06:23 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:35 14:47 14:51 14:59 15:11 15:17 15:10 15:24 15:36 15:47 16:47 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:55 22:25 23:55
Wyke Regis, opp The Ferrybridge 05:01 05:19 05:38 05:55 06:09 06:23 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:36 14:48 14:52 15:00 15:12 15:18 15:11 15:25 15:37 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:55 22:25 23:55
Castletown National Sailing Academy (E-bound) 05:05 05:23 05:42 05:59 06:13 06:27 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:40 14:52 14:56 15:04 15:16 15:22 15:15 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:31 21:59 22:29 23:59
Castletown Mereside (SE-bound) 05:05 05:23 05:42 05:59 06:14 06:28 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:23 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:31 21:59 22:29 23:59
Castletown Victoria Square (S-bound) 05:07 05:25 05:44 06:01 06:16 06:30 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:04 07:56 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:26 15:19 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:01 22:31 00:01
Fortuneswell Verne Common Road (S-bound) 05:07 05:25 05:44 06:02 06:17 06:31 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:05 07:57 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:27 15:20 15:34 15:46 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:33 22:01 22:31 00:01
Fortuneswell, opp Mallams 05:08 05:26 05:45 06:02 06:17 06:31 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:06 07:57 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:28 15:21 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:02 22:32 00:02
Fortuneswell (SE-bound) 05:08 05:26 05:45 06:03 06:18 06:32 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:06 07:58 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:28 15:21 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:06 21:34 22:02 22:32 00:02
Fortuneswell Portland Heights (SE-bound) 05:10 05:28 05:47 06:06 06:21 06:35 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:01 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:31 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:01 17:01 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:36 22:04 22:34 00:04
Grove Corner (S-bound) 05:12 05:30 05:49 06:08 06:23 06:37 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:03 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:34 15:27 15:41 15:53 16:04 17:04 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:38 22:06 22:36 00:06
Easton Square (S-bound) 05:13 05:31 05:50 06:09 06:24 06:38 07:17 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:04 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:35 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:05 17:05 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:39 22:07 22:37 00:07
Reforne The George (W-bound) 05:14 05:32 05:51 06:10 06:25 06:39 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:05 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:36 15:29 15:43 15:55 16:06 17:06 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:40 22:08 22:38 00:08
Easton Pound Piece (SW-bound) 05:15 05:33 05:52 06:11 06:26 06:40 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:06 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:37 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:07 17:07 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:41 22:09 22:39 00:09
Easton Courtlands (S-bound) 05:15 05:33 05:52 06:11 06:26 06:40 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:06 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:38 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:08 17:08 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:41 22:09 22:39 00:09
Easton Weston Corner (S-bound) 05:16 05:34 05:53 06:12 06:27 06:41 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:07 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:38 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:08 17:08 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:42 22:10 22:40 00:10
Southwell Reap Lane (o/s 1) 05:17 05:35 05:54 06:13 06:28 06:42 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:18 08:08 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:40 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:10 17:10 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:16 21:43 22:11 22:41 00:11
Southwell Rip Croft Shelter (E-bound) 05:18 05:36 05:55 06:14 06:29 06:43 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:09 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:41 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:11 17:11 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:44 22:12 22:42 00:12

Portland - Weymouth

Southwell Rip Croft Shelter (E-bound) 05:18 05:36 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:57 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:06 08:10 08:20 08:33 08:46 09:00 then every 12 minutes until 09:48 10:01 then every 12 minutes until 14:37 14:49 then every 12 minutes until 15:25 15:05 15:37 15:44 15:49 then every 12 minutes until 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:07 then every 20 minutes until 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:12 then every 30 minutes until 00:12
Southwell Wallsend Close (NE-bound) 05:18 05:36 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:57 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:06 08:10 08:20 08:33 08:46 09:00 09:48 10:01 14:37 14:49 15:25 15:05 15:37 15:44 15:49 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:07 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:12 00:12
Southwell Rushetts Close (SE-bound) 05:18 05:36 05:55 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:58 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:07 08:11 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:49 10:02 14:38 14:50 15:26 15:06 15:38 15:45 15:50 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:08 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:12 00:12
Southwell Wheatlands (S-bound) 05:19 05:37 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:58 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:07 08:11 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:49 10:02 14:38 14:50 15:26 15:06 15:38 15:45 15:50 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:08 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:13 00:13
Southwell Sweethill Lane (SE-bound) 05:19 05:37 05:56 06:17 06:32 06:46 06:59 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:08 08:12 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:50 10:03 14:39 14:51 15:27 15:07 15:39 15:46 15:51 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:09 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:13 00:13
Southwell, opp Avalanche Road Church 05:20 05:38 05:57 06:18 06:33 06:47 07:00 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:09 08:13 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:03 09:51 10:04 14:40 14:52 15:28 15:08 15:40 15:47 15:52 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:10 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:14 00:14
Southwell Avalanche Road (o/s 103) 05:21 05:39 05:58 06:19 06:34 06:48 07:01 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:10 08:14 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:52 10:05 14:41 14:53 15:29 15:09 15:41 15:48 15:53 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:11 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:15 00:15
Easton Weston Corner (N-bound) 05:22 05:40 05:59 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:02 07:00 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:12 08:16 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:06 09:54 10:07 14:43 14:55 15:31 15:11 15:43 15:50 15:55 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:55 19:12 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:16 00:16
Easton Courtlands (N-bound) 05:23 05:41 06:00 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:03 07:01 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:13 08:17 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:07 09:55 10:08 14:44 14:56 15:32 15:12 15:44 15:51 15:56 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:56 19:13 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:17 00:17
Easton, opp Pound Piece 05:24 05:42 06:01 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:04 07:02 07:18 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:14 08:18 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:08 09:56 10:09 14:45 14:57 15:33 15:13 15:45 15:52 15:57 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:57 19:14 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:18 00:18
Reforne The George (SE-bound) 05:24 05:42 06:01 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:05 07:03 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:15 08:19 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:57 10:10 14:46 14:58 15:34 15:14 15:46 15:53 15:58 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:58 19:15 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:18 00:18
Easton Square (N-bound) 05:26 05:44 06:03 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:05 07:21 07:29 07:34 07:40 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:17 08:21 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:11 09:59 10:12 14:48 15:00 15:36 15:14 15:48 15:55 16:00 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 19:00 19:17 20:57 21:27 21:55 22:20 00:20
Grove Corner (N-bound) 05:26 05:44 06:03 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:05 07:21 07:29 07:34 07:40 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:17 08:21 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:11 09:59 10:12 14:48 15:00 15:36 15:16 15:48 15:55 16:00 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 19:00 19:17 20:57 21:27 21:55 22:20 00:20
Fortuneswell Portland Heights (W-bound) 05:28 05:46 06:05 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:08 07:24 07:32 07:37 07:43 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:20 08:24 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:14 10:02 10:15 14:51 15:03 15:39 15:19 15:51 15:58 16:03 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:02 19:19 20:59 21:29 21:57 22:22 00:22
Fortuneswell Britannia Inn (NW-bound) 05:30 05:48 06:07 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:10 07:26 07:34 07:39 07:45 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:22 08:26 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:16 10:04 10:17 14:53 15:05 15:41 15:21 15:53 16:00 16:05 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:04 19:21 21:01 21:31 21:59 22:24 00:24
Fortuneswell High Street (W-bound) 05:30 05:48 06:07 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:11 07:27 07:35 07:40 07:46 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:23 08:27 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:17 10:05 10:18 14:54 15:06 15:42 15:22 15:54 16:01 16:06 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:04 19:21 21:01 21:31 21:59 22:24 00:24
Fortuneswell Chiswell (N-bound) 05:31 05:49 06:08 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:11 07:27 07:35 07:40 07:46 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:23 08:27 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:17 10:05 10:18 14:54 15:06 15:42 15:22 15:54 16:01 16:06 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:05 19:22 21:02 21:32 22:00 22:25 00:25
Castletown Victoria Square (NW-bound) 05:32 05:50 06:09 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:13 07:29 07:37 07:42 07:48 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:25 08:29 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:19 10:07 10:20 14:56 15:08 15:44 15:22 15:56 16:03 16:08 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:06 19:23 21:03 21:33 22:01 22:26 00:26
Castletown Mereside (N-bound) 05:33 05:51 06:10 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:14 07:30 07:38 07:43 07:49 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:26 08:30 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:20 10:08 10:21 14:57 15:09 15:45 15:57 16:04 16:09 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:07 19:24 21:04 21:34 22:02 22:27 00:27
Castletown National Sailing Academy (W-bound) 05:34 05:52 06:11 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:16 07:32 07:40 07:45 07:51 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:28 08:32 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:22 10:10 10:23 14:59 15:08 15:11 15:47 15:59 16:06 16:11 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:08 19:25 21:05 21:35 22:03 22:28 00:28
Wyke Regis Chesil Beach Holiday Park (N-bound) 05:36 05:54 06:14 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:20 07:36 07:44 07:49 07:55 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:32 08:36 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:26 10:14 10:27 15:03 15:12 15:15 15:51 16:03 16:10 16:15 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:11 19:28 21:08 21:37 22:05 22:30 00:30
Wyke Regis Lyndale Road (N-bound) 05:37 05:55 06:14 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:20 07:36 07:44 07:49 07:55 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:32 08:36 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:26 10:14 10:27 15:03 15:12 15:15 15:51 16:03 16:10 16:15 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:11 19:28 21:08 21:38 22:06 22:31 00:31
Wyke Regis Langton Avenue (N-bound) 05:37 05:55 06:15 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:21 07:37 07:45 07:50 07:56 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:33 08:37 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:27 10:15 10:28 15:04 15:13 15:16 15:52 16:04 16:11 16:16 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:12 19:29 21:09 21:38 22:06 22:31 00:31
Wyke Regis, opp Hillbourne Road 05:37 05:55 06:15 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:21 07:37 07:45 07:50 07:56 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:33 08:37 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:27 10:15 10:28 15:04 15:13 15:16 15:52 16:04 16:11 16:16 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:12 19:29 21:09 21:38 22:06 22:31 00:31
Wyke Regis The Wyke Smugglers (N-bound) 05:38 05:56 06:16 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:22 07:38 07:46 07:51 07:57 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:34 08:38 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:28 10:16 10:29 15:05 15:14 15:17 15:53 16:05 16:12 16:17 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:13 19:30 21:10 21:39 22:07 22:32 00:32
Southlands Foords Corner (NE-bound) 05:38 05:56 06:16 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:23 07:39 07:47 07:52 07:58 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:39 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:29 10:17 10:30 15:06 15:15 15:18 15:54 16:06 16:13 16:18 18:18 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:13 19:30 21:10 21:39 22:07 22:32 00:32
Southlands Rylands Lane (E-bound) 05:39 05:57 06:17 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:24 07:40 07:48 07:53 07:59 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:40 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:30 10:18 10:31 15:07 15:16 15:19 15:55 16:07 16:14 16:19 18:19 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:14 19:31 21:11 21:40 22:08 22:33 00:33
Southlands Belfield Park Avenue (NE-bound) 05:39 05:57 06:18 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:24 07:40 07:48 07:53 07:59 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:40 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:30 10:18 10:31 15:07 15:16 15:19 15:55 16:07 16:14 16:19 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:15 19:32 21:12 21:40 22:08 22:33 00:33
Southlands Road (E-bound) 05:40 05:58 06:19 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:26 07:42 07:50 07:55 08:01 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:42 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:32 10:20 10:33 15:09 15:18 15:21 15:57 16:09 16:16 16:21 18:21 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:16 19:33 21:13 21:41 22:09 22:34 00:34
Southlands Bincleaves Road (N-bound) 05:40 05:58 06:20 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:27 07:43 07:51 07:56 08:02 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:43 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:33 10:21 10:34 15:10 15:19 15:22 15:58 16:10 16:17 16:22 18:22 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:17 19:34 21:14 21:41 22:09 22:34 00:34
Rodwell (N-bound) 05:41 05:59 06:21 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:28 07:44 07:52 07:57 08:03 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:44 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:34 10:22 10:35 15:11 15:20 15:23 15:59 16:11 16:18 16:23 18:23 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:18 19:35 21:15 21:42 22:10 22:35 00:35
Weymouth Magistrates Court (N-bound) 05:42 06:00 06:22 06:44 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:30 07:46 07:54 07:59 08:05 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:46 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:36 10:24 10:37 15:13 15:22 15:25 16:01 16:13 16:20 16:25 18:25 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:19 19:36 21:16 21:43 22:11 22:36 00:36
Weymouth Bus Garage (S-bound) 05:44 06:02 06:25 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:36 07:34 07:50 07:58 08:03 08:09 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:50 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:40 10:28 10:41 15:17 15:26 15:29 16:05 16:17 16:24 16:29 18:29 18:40 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:22 19:39 21:19 21:45 22:13 22:38 00:38
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K4) 05:46 06:04 06:28 06:50 07:04 07:23 07:38 07:36 07:52 08:00 08:05 08:11 08:19 08:34 08:48 08:52 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:42 10:30 10:43 15:19 15:28 15:31 16:07 16:19 16:26 16:31 18:31 18:43 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:25 19:42 21:22 21:47 22:15 22:40 00:40
Melcombe Regis Weymouth College (NW-bound) 08:58

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset