bustimes.org

1 - Wrexham - Chester

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Wrexham - Chester

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 7) 05:45 06:00 06:12 then every 10 minutes until 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:16 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:22 then every 15 minutes until 14:22 14:34 then every 10 minutes until 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:24 then every 10 minutes until 16:54 17:05 then every 15 minutes until 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 then every 30 minutes until 22:50
Rhosddu The Gardens 05:46 06:01 06:13 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:17 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:23 14:23 14:35 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:55 17:06 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 22:51
Rhosddu Westminster Drive 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:24 14:24 14:36 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:56 17:07 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 22:52
Rhosddu Acton Corner 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:24 14:24 14:36 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:56 17:07 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 22:52
Garden Village, opp Acton Park Hotel 05:48 06:03 06:15 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:25 14:25 14:37 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:57 17:08 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 22:53
Garden Village Croes Eneurys 05:49 06:04 06:16 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:26 14:26 14:38 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:58 17:09 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 22:53
Garden Village, o/s Bethel 05:49 06:04 06:16 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:26 14:26 14:38 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:58 17:09 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 22:53
Garden Village Newbrigg Road 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:27 14:27 14:39 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:59 17:10 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 22:54
Garden Village Smithy Garage 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:27 14:27 14:39 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:59 17:10 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 22:54
Pandy Farm The Sycamores 05:51 06:06 06:18 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:22 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:28 14:28 14:40 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:30 17:00 17:11 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 22:55
Garden Village Gresford Roundabout 05:52 06:07 06:19 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:29 14:29 14:41 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:31 17:01 17:12 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 22:56
Gresford, o/s Beeches Hotel 05:54 06:09 06:21 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:25 08:44 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:31 14:31 14:43 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:33 17:03 17:14 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:58 22:58
Gresford Cross Trees House 05:56 06:11 06:23 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:27 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:33 14:33 14:45 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:35 17:05 17:16 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:59 22:59
Gresford, opp Plough Inn 05:56 06:11 06:23 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:27 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:33 14:33 14:45 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:35 17:05 17:16 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 23:00
Gresford, o/s Narrow Lane 05:58 06:13 06:25 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:29 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:35 14:35 14:47 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:37 17:07 17:18 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 23:01
Gresford Holly House 05:58 06:13 06:25 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:29 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:35 14:35 14:47 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:37 17:07 17:18 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 23:02
Marford, opp Red Lion Hotel 06:00 06:15 06:27 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:37 14:37 14:49 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 17:09 17:20 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 23:03
Marford Hall 06:00 06:16 06:28 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:51 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:38 14:38 14:50 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:40 17:10 17:21 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:03 23:03
Marford, opp Old Carriage Yard 06:01 06:17 06:29 07:09 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:53 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:39 14:39 14:51 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:41 17:11 17:22 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 23:05
Rossett, o/s Christ Church 06:02 06:18 06:31 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:54 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:40 14:40 14:52 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 17:13 17:24 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:06 23:06
Rossett, opp Butchers Arms 06:03 06:19 06:32 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:55 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:41 14:41 14:53 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:44 17:14 17:25 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:06 23:06
Rossett Park View 06:03 06:20 06:33 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:56 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:42 14:42 14:54 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:45 17:15 17:26 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:07 23:07
Lavister Darland Lane 06:04 06:21 06:33 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:57 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:42 14:42 14:54 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:20 16:32 16:45 17:15 17:26 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:07 23:07
Lavister, o/s Veterinary Hospital 06:04 06:21 06:34 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:58 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:43 14:43 14:55 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:46 17:16 17:27 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:08 23:08
Pulford, nr St Mary's Church 06:05 06:22 06:35 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:59 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:44 14:44 14:56 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:17 17:28 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:09 23:09
Pulford, o/s Oak Cottage 06:05 06:23 06:36 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:00 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:45 14:45 14:57 15:27 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:18 17:29 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:10 23:10
Cuckoo’s Nest, o/s The Coach House 06:06 06:24 06:37 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:46 14:46 14:58 15:28 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:19 17:30 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:10 23:10
Cuckoo’s Nest, opp Bell Meadow Business Park 06:07 06:25 06:38 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:46 14:46 14:58 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:20 17:31 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:11 23:11
Belgrave, opp Straight Mile 06:07 06:26 06:39 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:48 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:47 14:47 14:59 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:21 17:32 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:12 23:12
Belgrave, opp Grosvenor Garden Centre 06:08 06:27 06:40 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:49 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:48 14:48 15:00 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:22 17:33 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:12 23:12
Belgrave, opp Rake Lane 06:09 06:28 06:41 07:21 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:51 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:49 14:49 15:01 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:23 17:34 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:13 23:13
Chester Business Park, opp Holiday Inn 06:10 06:30 06:44 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:54 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:51 14:51 15:03 15:33 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:26 17:37 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:15 23:15
Chester Business Park, opp Lakewood 06:11 06:31 06:45 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:56 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:52 14:52 15:04 15:34 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:27 17:38 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:16 23:16
Chester Business Park, opp Lakeside 06:11 06:31 06:45 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:56 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:52 14:52 15:04 15:34 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:27 17:38 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:16 23:16
Chester Business Park, opp Bank of America 06:12 06:32 06:46 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:57 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:53 14:53 15:05 15:35 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:28 17:39 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:17 23:17
Chester Business Park, o/s Marks & Spencer 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 08:59 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:55 14:55 15:07 15:37 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:30 17:41 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:18 23:18
Chester, nr Herons Way 06:14 06:34 06:48 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:00 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:55 14:55 15:07 15:37 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:31 17:42 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:19 23:19
Chester, opp Kings School 06:15 06:35 06:49 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:01 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:56 14:56 15:08 15:38 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:33 17:44 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:20 23:20
Chester, nr Ash Grove 06:16 06:36 06:50 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:02 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:57 14:57 15:09 15:39 15:54 16:04 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:34 17:45 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:21 23:21
Chester, opp Grosvenor Nuffield Hospital 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:03 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:59 14:59 15:11 15:41 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:36 17:47 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:22 23:22
Chester, o/s Hq 06:19 06:40 06:55 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:07 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:02 15:02 15:14 15:44 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:40 17:51 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:25 23:25
Chester Grosvenor Street (Stop W) 06:20 06:41 06:55 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:07 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:02 15:02 15:14 15:44 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:40 17:51 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:26 23:26
Chester Pepper Street (Stand Z) 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:08 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:03 15:03 15:15 15:45 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:41 17:52 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:26 23:26
Chester Foregate Street Stop B (Stop B) 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:09 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:05 15:05 15:17 15:47 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:43 17:54 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:28 23:28
Chester Canal Bridge (Stop N) 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:10 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:05 15:05 15:17 15:47 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:44 17:55 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:28 23:28
Chester Railway Station (S4) 06:24 06:45 07:00 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:12 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:07 15:07 15:19 15:49 16:06 16:16 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:46 17:57 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:30 23:30

Chester - Wrexham

Chester Railway Station (S4) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:31 08:40 08:52 09:04 then every 10 minutes until 10:04 10:16 10:29 then every 15 minutes until 13:44 14:02 then every 15 minutes until 14:47 15:07 15:21 15:33 then every 10 minutes until 16:23 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:23 then every 10 minutes until 18:03 then every 15 minutes until 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Chester Grosvenor Street (Stop X) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:28 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:46 08:56 09:08 10:08 10:20 10:33 13:48 14:06 14:51 15:13 15:27 15:39 16:29 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:29 18:09 18:54 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:08 23:38
Chester, opp Hq 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:29 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:39 08:47 08:57 09:09 10:09 10:21 10:34 13:49 14:07 14:52 15:14 15:28 15:40 16:30 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:30 18:10 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:09 23:39
Chester, nr Cemetery 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:32 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:11 10:11 10:23 10:36 13:51 14:09 14:54 15:17 15:31 15:43 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:33 18:13 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:10 23:40
Chester, o/s Grosvenor Nuffield Hospital 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:44 08:51 09:00 09:12 10:12 10:24 10:37 13:52 14:10 14:55 15:19 15:33 15:45 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:35 18:15 19:00 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:11 23:41
Chester, o/s Ash Grove 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:13 10:13 10:25 10:38 13:53 14:11 14:56 15:20 15:34 15:46 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:36 18:16 19:01 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:12 23:42
Chester, o/s Kings School 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:48 08:55 09:03 09:15 10:15 10:27 10:40 13:55 14:13 14:58 15:23 15:37 15:49 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:39 18:19 19:04 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:14 23:44
Chester Business Park, opp Marks & Spencer 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:48 08:55 09:03 09:15 10:15 10:27 10:40 13:55 14:13 14:58 15:23 15:37 15:49 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:39 18:19 19:04 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:14 23:44
Chester Business Park, nr Bank of America 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:56 09:04 09:16 10:16 10:28 10:41 13:56 14:14 14:59 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:40 18:20 19:05 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:15 23:45
Chester Business Park Lakeside (cnr) 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:50 08:57 09:05 09:17 10:17 10:29 10:42 13:57 14:15 15:00 15:25 15:39 15:51 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:41 18:21 19:06 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:16 23:46
Chester Business Park Lakewood (cnr) 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:50 08:57 09:05 09:17 10:17 10:29 10:42 13:57 14:15 15:00 15:25 15:39 15:51 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:41 18:21 19:06 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:16 23:46
Chester Business Park, o/s Holiday Inn 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:52 08:59 09:07 09:18 10:18 10:30 10:43 13:58 14:16 15:01 15:27 15:41 15:53 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:43 18:23 19:08 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:17 23:47
Belgrave Rake Lane (cnr) 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:43 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:01 09:09 09:20 10:20 10:32 10:45 14:00 14:18 15:03 15:29 15:43 15:55 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:45 18:25 19:10 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:19 23:49
Belgrave, o/s Grosvenor Garden Centre 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:44 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:21 10:21 10:33 10:46 14:01 14:19 15:04 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:46 18:26 19:11 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:20 23:50
Belgrave Straight Mile (cnr) 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:44 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:03 09:11 09:22 10:22 10:34 10:47 14:02 14:20 15:05 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:27 19:12 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:20 23:50
Cuckoo’s Nest, o/s Bell Meadow Business Park 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:45 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:04 09:12 09:23 10:23 10:35 10:48 14:03 14:21 15:06 15:32 15:46 15:58 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:28 19:13 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:21 23:51
Cuckoo’s Nest, opp The Coach House 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:46 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:24 10:24 10:36 10:49 14:04 14:22 15:07 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:29 19:14 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:22 23:52
Pulford, o/s Firwood Farm 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:47 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:06 09:14 09:25 10:25 10:37 10:50 14:05 14:23 15:08 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:30 19:15 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:23 23:53
Pulford, adj St Mary's Church 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:48 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:07 09:15 09:26 10:26 10:38 10:51 14:06 14:24 15:09 15:35 15:49 16:01 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:31 19:16 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:24 23:54
Lavister, o/s Nag's Head 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:49 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:27 10:27 10:39 10:52 14:07 14:25 15:10 15:37 15:51 16:03 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:33 19:18 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:25 23:55
Lavister Darland Lane 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:50 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:28 10:28 10:40 10:53 14:08 14:26 15:11 15:37 15:51 16:03 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:33 19:18 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:26 23:56
Rossett, o/s St Peter's School 06:57 07:17 07:39 07:51 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:29 10:29 10:41 10:54 14:09 14:27 15:12 15:38 15:52 16:04 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:34 19:19 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:27 23:57
Rossett, o/s Butchers' Arms 06:57 07:17 07:39 07:51 08:08 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:30 10:30 10:42 10:55 14:10 14:28 15:13 15:39 15:53 16:05 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:35 19:20 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:27 23:57
Rossett, o/s Alyn Bridge 06:58 07:18 07:40 07:52 08:09 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:30 10:30 10:42 10:55 14:10 14:28 15:13 15:40 15:54 16:06 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:36 19:21 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:28 23:58
Marford, o/s Old Carriage Yard 06:59 07:19 07:41 07:53 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:32 10:32 10:44 10:57 14:12 14:30 15:15 15:42 15:56 16:08 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:38 19:23 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:29 23:59
Marford Hall 07:01 07:21 07:42 07:54 08:12 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:33 10:33 10:45 10:58 14:13 14:31 15:16 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:39 19:24 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:30 00:00
Marford, o/s Red Lion Hotel 07:02 07:22 07:44 07:56 08:14 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:35 10:35 10:47 11:00 14:15 14:33 15:18 15:45 15:59 16:11 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:41 19:26 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:32 00:02
Gresford Holly House 07:03 07:23 07:45 07:57 08:15 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:36 10:36 10:48 11:01 14:16 14:34 15:19 15:46 16:00 16:12 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:42 19:27 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:33 00:03
Gresford, opp Narrow Lane 07:03 07:23 07:45 07:57 08:15 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:37 10:37 10:49 11:02 14:17 14:35 15:20 15:46 16:00 16:12 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:42 19:27 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:33 00:03
Gresford, o/s Plough Inn 07:04 07:24 07:46 07:58 08:16 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:37 10:37 10:49 11:02 14:17 14:35 15:20 15:47 16:01 16:13 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:43 19:28 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:34 00:04
Gresford Cross Trees House 07:05 07:25 07:47 07:59 08:17 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:39 10:39 10:51 11:04 14:19 14:37 15:22 15:48 16:02 16:14 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:44 19:29 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:35 00:05
Gresford, opp Beeches Hotel 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:00 08:19 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:40 10:40 10:52 11:05 14:20 14:38 15:23 15:50 16:04 16:16 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:46 19:31 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:36 00:06
Garden Village Gresford Roundabout 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:02 08:20 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:42 10:42 10:54 11:07 14:22 14:40 15:25 15:51 16:05 16:17 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:47 19:32 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:38 00:08
Garden Village, o/s Acton Smithy 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:03 08:21 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:43 10:43 10:55 11:08 14:23 14:41 15:26 15:52 16:06 16:18 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:48 19:33 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:39 00:09
Garden Village, opp Smithy Garage 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:03 08:22 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:43 10:43 10:55 11:08 14:23 14:41 15:26 15:53 16:07 16:19 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:49 19:34 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:39 00:09
Garden Village Garden Court 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:04 08:23 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:45 10:45 10:57 11:10 14:25 14:43 15:28 15:54 16:08 16:20 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:50 19:35 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:40 00:10
Garden Village, o/s Acton Park Hotel 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:05 08:23 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:45 10:45 10:57 11:10 14:25 14:43 15:28 15:54 16:08 16:20 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:50 19:35 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:41 00:11
Acton, opp St Margaret's Church 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:05 08:24 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:45 10:45 10:57 11:10 14:25 14:43 15:28 15:55 16:09 16:21 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:51 19:36 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:41 00:11
Rhosddu Acton Corner 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:06 08:24 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:46 10:46 10:58 11:11 14:26 14:44 15:29 15:55 16:09 16:21 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:51 19:36 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:42 00:12
Rhosddu Westminster Drive 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:06 08:25 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:47 10:47 10:59 11:12 14:27 14:45 15:30 15:56 16:10 16:22 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:52 19:37 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:42 00:12
Rhosddu, opp Nightingale House 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:07 08:25 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:47 10:47 10:59 11:12 14:27 14:45 15:30 15:56 16:10 16:22 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:52 19:37 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:43 00:13
Rhosddu Yale College Flyover 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:07 08:26 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:48 10:48 11:00 11:13 14:28 14:46 15:31 15:57 16:11 16:23 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:53 19:38 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:43 00:13
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 7) 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:09 08:28 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:50 10:50 11:02 11:15 14:30 14:48 15:33 15:59 16:13 16:25 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:55 19:40 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:45 00:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales