bustimes.org

10 - Hertford Bus Station - Church Langley Tesco Store

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Church Langley Tesco Store - Bus Station

Church Langley Tesco Store (adj) 05:4506:1506:3506:5507:1007:3008:0008:1808:5209:1209:33then every 20 minutes until14:5315:1815:5116:1316:3816:5817:2317:4318:0718:2518:5019:1019:3019:5020:2220:5221:2222:22
Church Langley, adj Mallards Rise 05:4606:1606:3606:5607:1107:3108:0108:1908:5309:1309:3414:5415:1915:5216:1416:3916:5917:2417:4418:0818:2618:5119:1119:3119:5120:2320:5321:2322:23
Church Langley, adj Rushton Grove 05:4706:1706:3706:5707:1207:3208:0208:2008:5409:1409:3514:5515:2015:5316:1516:4017:0017:2517:4518:0918:2718:5219:1219:3219:5220:2420:5421:2422:24
Church Langley, adj Elwood 05:4706:1706:3706:5707:1307:3308:0308:2108:5509:1509:3614:5615:2115:5416:1616:4117:0117:2617:4618:0918:2718:5219:1219:3219:5220:2420:5421:2422:24
Church Langley, adj Whieldon Grange 05:4806:1806:3806:5807:1407:3408:0408:2208:5609:1609:3714:5715:2215:5516:1716:4217:0217:2717:4718:1018:2818:5319:1319:3319:5320:2520:5521:2522:25
Church Langley, adj Coalport Close 05:5006:2006:4007:0007:1607:3608:0608:2408:5809:1809:3914:5915:2415:5716:1916:4417:0417:2917:4918:1218:3018:5519:1519:3519:5520:2720:5721:2722:27
Church Langley, opp Bentley Drive 05:5006:2006:4007:0007:1607:3608:0608:2408:5809:1809:3914:5915:2415:5716:1916:4417:0417:2917:4918:1218:3018:5519:1519:3519:5520:2720:5721:2722:27
Church Langley, o/s Fenton Grange 05:5006:2006:4007:0007:1607:3608:0608:2408:5809:1809:3914:5915:2415:5716:1916:4417:0417:2917:4918:1218:3018:5519:1519:3519:5520:2720:5721:2722:27
Church Langley Tesco Store (opp) 05:5006:2006:4007:0007:1707:3708:0708:2508:5909:1909:4015:0015:2515:5816:2016:4517:0517:3017:5018:1218:3018:5519:1519:3519:5520:2720:5721:2722:27
Harlow, opp Latton Farm 05:5306:2306:4307:0307:1907:3908:0908:2709:0109:2109:4215:0215:2716:0016:2216:4717:0717:3217:5218:1418:3218:5719:1719:3819:5820:3021:0021:3022:30
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 05:5506:2506:4507:0507:2207:4208:1208:3009:0409:2409:4515:0515:3016:0316:2516:5017:1017:3517:5518:1718:3519:0019:2019:4020:0020:3221:0221:3222:32
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:5706:2706:4707:0707:2419:4220:0220:3421:0421:3422:34
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:00 06:30 07:25 19:43 20:03
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:4408:1408:3209:0609:2609:4715:0715:3216:0516:2716:5217:1217:3717:5718:1918:3719:0219:22
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:45 08:17 08:35 09:08 09:28 09:48 15:08 15:34 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:38 19:03 19:23
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:0206:3206:4907:0907:2707:4708:1908:3709:1009:3009:5015:1015:3616:1116:3016:5517:1517:4018:0018:2218:4019:0519:2519:4520:0520:3621:0621:3622:36
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:0506:3506:5207:1207:3007:5008:2208:4109:1309:3309:5315:1315:4016:1516:3316:5817:1817:4318:0318:2518:4319:0819:2819:4820:0820:3921:0921:3922:39

Bus Station - Church Langley Tesco Store

Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:1506:4006:5707:1707:4008:0308:3208:5209:18then every 20 minutes until14:3815:0215:3115:5516:2016:4017:0517:2517:5018:1018:3518:5519:1519:3520:1020:4021:1022:10
Harlow, adj Park 06:1606:4106:5807:1807:4108:0408:3308:5309:1914:3915:0315:3215:5616:2116:4117:0617:2617:5118:1118:3618:5619:1619:3620:1120:4121:1122:11
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 06:1806:4307:0007:2007:4308:0608:3508:5509:2114:4115:0515:3415:5816:2316:4317:0817:2817:5318:1318:3818:5819:1819:3820:1320:4321:1322:13
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:2006:4507:0207:2219:4020:1620:4621:1622:16
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:23 19:42
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:4508:0808:3808:5809:2314:4315:0815:3716:0116:2616:4617:1117:3117:5618:1518:4019:0019:20
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:53 08:11 08:42 09:02 09:26 14:46 15:11 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:22
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 06:2806:4807:0407:2407:5408:1208:4409:0409:2714:4715:1215:4516:0516:3016:4917:1517:3517:5918:1818:4319:0319:2319:4320:1720:4721:1722:17
Harlow, adj Latton Farm 06:3106:5107:0707:2707:5708:1508:4809:0809:3014:5015:1515:4816:0916:3416:5317:1917:3918:0318:2118:4619:0619:2619:4620:1920:4921:1922:19
Church Langley Tesco Store (adj) 06:3406:5407:1007:3008:0008:1808:5209:1209:3314:5315:1815:5116:1316:3816:5717:2317:4318:0718:2518:5019:0919:2919:4920:2220:5221:2222:22

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 16 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent Thameside