bustimes.org

10 - Bus Station - Church Langley Tesco Store

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Church Langley Tesco Store - Bus Station

Church Langley Tesco Store (adj) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:13 08:52 09:12 09:33 then every 20 minutes until 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:07 18:25 18:50 then every 20 minutes until 19:50 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22
Church Langley, adj Mallards Rise 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:55 08:14 08:53 09:13 09:34 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:26 18:51 19:51 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23
Church Langley, adj Rushton Grove 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:56 08:15 08:54 09:14 09:35 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:09 18:27 18:52 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24
Church Langley, adj Elwood 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:16 08:55 09:15 09:36 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:27 18:52 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24
Church Langley, adj Whieldon Grange 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:58 08:17 08:56 09:16 09:37 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:10 18:28 18:53 19:53 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25
Church Langley, adj Coalport Close 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:19 08:58 09:18 09:39 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:55 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Church Langley, opp Bentley Drive 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:19 08:58 09:18 09:39 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:55 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Church Langley, o/s Fenton Grange 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:20 08:58 09:18 09:39 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:55 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Church Langley Tesco Store (opp) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:20 08:59 09:19 09:40 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:55 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Harlow, opp Latton Farm 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:39 08:25 09:01 09:21 09:42 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:33 18:58 19:58 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30
Tye Green, adj Church Leys 08:27
Tye Green, adj Westfield 08:29
Tye Green, o/s St Marks School 08:31
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:42 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:45 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:35 19:00 20:00 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32
Old Harlow, o/s London Road Campus 08:03
Old Harlow, opp Braggowens Ley 08:04
Old Harlow London Rd (N-bound) 08:04
Old Harlow, opp New Hall 08:04
Old Harlow, o/s Mark Hall School 08:06
Mark Hall, opp Cycle Museum 08:07
Mark Hall, opp Mandela Avenue 08:08
Mark Hall, adj The Stow Upper 08:09
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill School 08:10
Harlow, opp School Lane 08:11
Harlow, opp Park Lane 08:12
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:40 09:06 09:26 09:47 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:37 19:02 20:02 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:00 06:30 07:25 07:40 07:45 08:17 08:42 09:08 09:28 09:48 15:08 15:40 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:38 19:03 20:03
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:02 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:42 07:47 08:19 08:44 09:10 09:30 09:50 15:10 15:42 16:11 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:40 19:05 20:05 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:05 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:45 07:50 08:22 08:47 09:13 09:33 09:53 15:13 15:46 16:15 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:43 19:08 20:08 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39
Harlow, adj Allende Avenue 07:45
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Coldharbour Farm 07:52
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Abbotts Rise 07:54
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Abbotts Court 07:54
St Margarets Railway Station (Stop B) 07:55
St Margarets, opp Hillside Lane 07:57
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (N-bound) 08:01
Great Amwell, nr Van Hage Garden Centre 08:02
Great Amwell, opp Lower Road 08:03
Ware, nr Gilpin Mews 08:05
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop A) 08:06
Chadwell, opp Pumping Station 08:07
Chadwell, opp Springs 08:08
Chadwell Viaduct (SW-bound) 08:09
Hertford, adj Kings Road 08:10
Hertford, opp Fairfax Road 08:12
Hertford, opp Raynham Street 08:13
Hertford, nr Caxton Hill 08:13
Hertford, opp Tesco 08:14
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 08:16

Bus Station - Church Langley Tesco Store

Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) then every 20 minutes until 15:45
Hertford Tesco (Stop 12) 15:46
Hertford, adj Raynham Street 15:47
Hertford, nr Fairfax Road 15:48
Hertford, opp Kings Road 15:50
Chadwell Viaduct (NE-bound) 15:51
Chadwell, nr Springs 15:52
Chadwell, adj Pumping Station 15:53
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop C) 15:55
Ware, opp Gilpin Mews 15:55
Ware, opp Gilpin Road 15:56
Great Amwell, nr Lower Road 15:57
Great Amwell, opp Van Hage Garden Centre 15:58
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (S-bound) 16:00
St Margarets, adj Hillside Lane 16:03
St Margarets Railway Station (Stop A) 16:06
Stanstead Abbotts, nr Abbotts Court 16:06
Stanstead Abbotts, adj Abbotts Rise 16:07
Stanstead Abbotts, adj Coldharbour Farm 16:08
Harlow, opp Allende Avenue 16:15
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:15 06:40 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:32 08:52 09:18 14:38 15:02 15:30 15:55 16:16 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10
Harlow, adj Park 06:16 06:41 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:33 08:53 09:19 14:39 15:03 15:31 15:56 16:18 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 06:18 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:35 08:55 09:21 14:41 15:05 15:33 15:58 16:20 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:20 06:45 07:02 07:22 16:22 19:40 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:23 19:42
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:41 08:01 08:38 08:58 09:23 14:43 15:08 15:36 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:15 18:40 19:00 19:20
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:44 08:03 08:42 09:02 09:26 14:46 15:11 15:38 16:04 16:29 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:22
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:05 08:44 09:04 09:27 14:47 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:49 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:18 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17
Tye Green, opp St Marks School 15:43
Tye Green, opp Westfield 15:44
Tye Green, opp Church Leys 15:46
Brays Grove, opp Tumbler Road 15:46
Harlow, adj Latton Farm 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:09 08:48 09:08 09:30 14:50 15:48 16:09 16:34 16:53 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19
Harlow, adj Park Lane 15:13
Harlow, adj School Lane 15:14
Harlow, o/s Burnt Mill School 15:15
Mark Hall, opp The Stow Upper 15:16
Mark Hall, adj Mandela Avenue 15:17
Mark Hall, o/s Cycle Museum 15:17
Old Harlow, opp Mark Hall School 15:18
Old Harlow, adj New Hall 15:19
Old Harlow London Rd (S-bound) 15:20
Old Harlow, adj Braggowens Ley 15:21
Old Harlow, opp London Road Campus 15:22
Church Langley Tesco Store (adj) 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:13 08:52 09:12 09:33 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:57 17:23 17:43 18:07 18:25 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 23 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Herts and Essex