Bus Times

10 - (Hertford) - Harlow - Church Langley

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Church Langley - Harlow - (Hertford)

Church Langley Tesco Store (adj) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:13 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:23 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22
Church Langley, adj Mallards Rise 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:55 08:14 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:24 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23
Church Langley, adj Rushton Grove 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:56 08:15 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:25 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24
Church Langley, adj Elwood 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:16 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:26 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24
Church Langley, adj Whieldon Grange 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:58 08:17 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:27 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25
Church Langley, adj Coalport Close 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:19 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:29 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Church Langley, opp Bentley Drive 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:19 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:29 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Church Langley, o/s Fenton Grange 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:19 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:29 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Church Langley Tesco Store (opp) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:20 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:30 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28
Harlow, opp Latton Farm 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:39 08:24 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:32 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30
Tye Green, adj Church Leys 08:26
Tye Green, adj Westfield 08:27
Tye Green, o/s St. Marks School 08:29
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:42 08:31 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:35 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:02 17:21 17:41 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32
Old Harlow, o/s London Road Campus 08:04
Old Harlow, opp The Chase 08:05
Old Harlow The May Pole (N-bound) 08:05
Old Harlow, adj Playing Fields 08:06
Old Harlow, o/s Mark Hall School 08:07
Mark Hall, opp Cycle Museum 08:07
Mark Hall, opp Mandela Avenue 08:08
Mark Hall, adj The Stow Upper 08:09
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill School 08:10
Harlow, opp School Lane 08:11
Harlow, opp Park Lane 08:12
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:36 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:37 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:08 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:08 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:40 15:49 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:49 19:10
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:02 06:32 06:49 07:02 07:10 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:10 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:42 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:12 20:00 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:05 06:35 06:52 07:05 07:13 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:43 09:05 09:13 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:46 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:54 19:15 20:03 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39
Harlow, adj Allende Avenue 06:35 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:15 17:12 18:21
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Coldharbour Farm 06:42 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:22 17:19 18:28
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Abbotts Rise 06:44 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:24 17:21 18:30
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Abbotts Court 06:44 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:24 17:21 18:30
St Margarets Railway Station (Stop B) 06:45 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:25 17:22 18:31
St Margarets, opp Hillside Lane 06:46 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:26 17:23 18:33
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (N-bound) 06:51 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:31 17:28 18:38
Great Amwell, nr Van Hage Garden Centre 06:51 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:32 17:29 18:39
Great Amwell, opp Lower Road 06:53 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:33 17:30 18:40
Ware, nr Gilpin Mews 06:54 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:35 17:32 18:42
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop A) 06:55 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:36 17:33 18:43
Chadwell, opp Pumping Station 06:56 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:37 17:34 18:44
Chadwell, opp Springs 06:57 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:38 17:35 18:45
Chadwell Viaduct (SW-bound) 06:58 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:39 17:36 18:46
Hertford, adj Kings Road 06:59 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:40 17:37 18:47
Hertford, opp Fairfax Road 07:01 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:42 17:39 18:49
Hertford, opp Raynham Street 07:02 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:43 17:40 18:50
Hertford, nr Caxton Hill 07:02 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:43 17:40 18:50
Hertford, opp Tesco 07:03 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:44 17:41 18:51
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 07:05 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:46 17:43 18:53
Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only

(Hertford) - Harlow - Church Langley

Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 07:15 07:42 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:45 16:52 17:49 19:00
Hertford Tesco (Stop 12) 07:16 07:43 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:46 16:53 17:50 19:01
Hertford, adj Raynham Street 07:17 07:45 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:47 16:54 17:51 19:02
Hertford, nr Fairfax Road 07:18 07:46 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:48 16:55 17:52 19:03
Hertford, opp Kings Road 07:20 07:48 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:50 16:57 17:54 19:05
Chadwell Viaduct (NE-bound) 07:21 07:49 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:51 16:58 17:55 19:06
Chadwell, nr Springs 07:22 07:49 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:52 16:59 17:56 19:07
Chadwell, adj Pumping Station 07:23 07:51 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:53 17:00 17:57 19:08
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop C) 07:25 07:53 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:55 17:02 17:59 19:10
Ware, opp Gilpin Road 07:26 07:54 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:56 17:03 18:00 19:11
Great Amwell, nr Lower Road 07:26 07:54 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:57 17:04 18:01 19:11
Great Amwell, opp Van Hage Garden Centre 07:27 07:55 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:58 17:05 18:02 19:12
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (S-bound) 07:29 07:57 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:00 17:07 18:04 19:14
St Margarets, adj Hillside Lane 07:32 08:01 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:03 17:10 18:07 19:17
St Margarets Railway Station (Stop A) 07:35 08:05 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:06 17:13 18:10 19:20
Stanstead Abbotts, nr Abbotts Court 07:35 08:05 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:06 17:13 18:10 19:20
Stanstead Abbotts, adj Abbotts Rise 07:36 08:06 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:07 17:14 18:11 19:21
Stanstead Abbotts, adj Coldharbour Farm 07:37 08:07 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:08 17:16 18:12 19:22
Harlow, opp Allende Avenue 07:44 08:16 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:15 17:26 18:19 19:29
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:15 06:40 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:30 15:55 16:16 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10
Harlow, adj Park 06:16 06:41 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:31 15:56 16:17 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:32 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 06:18 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:33 15:58 16:19 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:34 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:22 15:36 16:01 16:22 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:25 18:45 19:05
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:44 08:03 08:26 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:25 15:38 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:27 18:48 19:08
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:20 06:45 07:02 07:22 07:50 19:35 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:23 19:38
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:05 08:28 08:44 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:26 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:40 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17
Tye Green, opp St. Marks School 15:43
Tye Green, opp Westfield 15:44
Tye Green, opp Church Leys 15:46
Brays Grove, opp Tumbler Road 15:46
Harlow, adj Latton Farm 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:09 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:29 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:43 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19
Harlow, adj Park Lane 15:13
Harlow, adj School Lane 15:14
Harlow, o/s Burnt Mill School 15:15
Mark Hall, opp The Stow Upper 15:16
Mark Hall, adj Mandela Avenue 15:17
Mark Hall, o/s Cycle Museum 15:17
Old Harlow, opp Mark Hall School 15:18
Old Harlow, opp Playing Fields 15:19
Old Harlow The May Pole (S-bound) 15:20
Old Harlow, adj The Chase 15:21
Old Harlow, opp London Road Campus 15:22
Church Langley Tesco Store (adj) 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:13 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:23 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22
Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only

Related services

More information