bustimes.org

10 - Garndiffaith - Pontypool

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Map

Garndiffaith - Pontypool

Garndiffaith Penylan Road (opp Playground) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Garndiffaith, nr Rugby Club 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Garndiffaith Lasgarn View (opp 89) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Garndiffaith, nr Ty Dda Farm 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Garndiffaith, after Gwyn Crescent 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Varteg, at Terminus 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Varteg, at Terminus 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Garndiffaith, before Gwyn Crescent 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Garndiffaith, nr Ty Dda Farm 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Garndiffaith Lasgarn View (o/s 81) 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Garndiffaith, nr Rugby Club 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Garndiffaith Lower Ty Gwyn Road (o/s 32) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Garndiffaith, at Stanley Road 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Victoria Village, after Lower Stoney Road 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Victoria Village, o/s Village School 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Abersychan, before Broad Street 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Abersychan, after Afon Court 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Freeholdland, nr Pleasant Court 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Freeholdland, nr West End 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Freeholdland Pretoria (o/s former) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Freeholdland, before Royal Oak 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Pontnewynydd, opp Horseshoe Inn 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Pontnewynydd, after Merchant's Hill 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Pontypool, opp Riverside 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Pontypool Park Road (opp Bank) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Pontypool, in Crane Street Loop 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Pontypool, at Market Square 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02

Pontypool - Garndiffaith

Pontypool, at Market Square 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Pontypool Park Road (o/s Bank) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Pontypool, o/s Riverside 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Pontnewynydd, after Merchant's Hill 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Freeholdland, opp Royal Oak 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Freeholdland Pretoria (opp former) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Freeholdland, nr West End 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Freeholdland, nr Pleasant Court 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Abersychan, after Broad Street 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Victoria Village, opp Village School 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Victoria Village, before Lower Stoney Road 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Garndiffaith, at Stanley Road 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Garndiffaith, opp Police Station 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Garndiffaith, before Hanbury Arms 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Garndiffaith Penylan Road (opp Playground) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39

Timetable data from Stagecoach South Wales, 16 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South Wales