bustimes.org

10 - Stockingford - Nuneaton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand E2) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 then every 15 minutes until 08:15 08:30 then every 15 minutes until 18:30 then every 20 minutes until 19:30 20:00
Nuneaton, opp Fire Station 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:16 08:31 18:31 19:31 20:01
Nuneaton, adj Gala Bingo 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:17 08:32 18:32 19:32 20:02
Nuneaton, nr Edward Street 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:17 08:32 18:32 19:32 20:02
Nuneaton, adj Richmond Road 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:18 08:33 18:33 19:33 20:03
Nuneaton, opp York Street 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 08:19 08:34 18:34 19:34 20:04
Nuneaton Croft Road (Jcn) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:20 08:35 18:35 19:35 20:05
Nuneaton, adj Granby Road 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:20 08:35 18:35 19:35 20:05
Nuneaton, adj Vernons Lane 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:21 08:36 18:36 19:36 20:06
Nuneaton, adj Vernons Lane 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:21 08:36 18:36 19:36 20:06
Nuneaton, opp Vernons Lane 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:22 08:37 18:37 19:37 20:07
Nuneaton, nr Tryan Road 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:23 08:38 18:38 19:38 20:08
Nuneaton, nr Ford Street 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:23 08:38 18:38 19:38 20:08
Nuneaton, opp Ford Street 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:39 08:24 08:39 18:39 19:39 20:09
Nuneaton, adj Westmorland Avenue 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:24 08:40 18:40 19:40 20:10
Nuneaton, adj Westbury Road 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:25 08:42 18:42 19:42 20:12
Stockingford, adj Cross Street 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:26 08:43 18:43 19:43 20:13
Stockingford, adj Church Road 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:43 08:28 08:44 18:44 19:44 20:14
Stockingford, adj Lamb & Flag 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:43 08:28 08:45 18:45 19:45 20:15
Stockingford, adj Aldi 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:43 08:28 08:45 18:45 19:45 20:15
Stockingford, opp Kingswood Tavern 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:44 08:29 08:46 18:46 19:46 20:16
Stockingford, adj NISA 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:44 08:29 08:46 18:46 19:46 20:16
Stockingford, adj Snowdon Close 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:30 08:47 18:47 19:47 20:17
Stockingford, nr Ansley Road 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:31 08:48 18:48 19:48 20:18
Nuneaton, adj Wiclif Way 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:32 08:49 18:49 19:49 20:19
Stockingford, adj Pennine Way 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:33 08:50 18:50 19:50 20:20
Stockingford, adj Wenlock Way 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:34 07:49 08:34 08:51 18:51 19:51 20:21
Stockingford, nr Church Road 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:35 08:52 18:52 19:52 20:22
Stockingford, opp St Pauls Road 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:51 08:36 08:53 18:53 19:53 20:23
Stockingford, opp Short Street 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:37 08:54 18:54 19:54 20:24
Stockingford, opp Lamb & Flag 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:37 08:54 18:54 19:54 20:24
Stockingford, opp Kingswood Road 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:53 08:38 08:55 18:55 19:55 20:25
Stockingford, opp Cross Street 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:39 08:56 18:56 19:56 20:26
Stockingford, opp Freeman Close 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:40 07:54 08:39 08:56 18:56 19:56 20:26
Nuneaton, adj Vale View 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:41 07:55 08:40 08:57 18:57 19:57 20:27
Nuneaton, adj Ford Street 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 07:57 08:42 08:59 18:59 19:59 20:29
Nuneaton, nr Ford Street 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:44 07:58 08:43 09:00 19:00 20:00 20:30
Nuneaton, nr Tryan Road 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 07:58 08:43 09:00 19:00 20:00 20:30
Nuneaton, opp Vernons Lane 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:00 08:45 09:02 19:02 20:02 20:32
Nuneaton, adj Barpool Road 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:48 08:02 08:47 09:03 19:03 20:03 20:33
Nuneaton, nr Croft Road 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:49 08:03 08:48 09:04 19:04 20:04 20:34
Nuneaton, adj York Strteet 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:51 08:05 08:50 09:06 19:06 20:06 20:36
Nuneaton, opp Richmond Road 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:52 08:06 08:51 09:07 19:07 20:07 20:37
Nuneaton, adj High Street 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:54 08:08 08:53 09:08 19:08 20:08 20:38
Nuneaton, opp Gala Bingo 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:33 07:55 08:09 08:54 09:10 19:10 20:10 20:40
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand E2) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:58 08:12 08:57 09:12 19:12 20:12 20:42

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 19 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands