bustimes.org

10 - Stockingford - Nuneaton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand E2) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 then every 15 minutes until 18:30 then every 20 minutes until 19:30 20:00
Nuneaton Fire Station (Opp) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 18:31 19:31 20:01
Nuneaton Gala Bingo (Adj) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 18:31 19:31 20:01
Nuneaton Edward Street (Nr) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 18:32 19:32 20:02
Nuneaton Richmond Road (Adj) 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 18:33 19:33 20:03
Nuneaton York Street (Opp) 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 18:33 19:33 20:03
Nuneaton Croft Road (Jcn) 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 18:34 19:34 20:04
Nuneaton Granby Road (Adj) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 18:35 19:35 20:05
Nuneaton Vernons Lane (Adj) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 18:36 19:36 20:06
Nuneaton Vernons Lane (Adj) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 18:36 19:36 20:06
Nuneaton Vernons Lane (Opp) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 18:37 19:37 20:07
Nuneaton Tryan Road (Nr) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 18:37 19:37 20:07
Nuneaton Ford Street (Nr) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:38 18:38 19:38 20:08
Nuneaton Ford Street (Opp) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 18:39 19:39 20:09
Nuneaton Westmorland Avenue (Adj) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 18:40 19:40 20:10
Nuneaton Westbury Road (Adj) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:40 18:41 19:41 20:11
Stockingford Cross Street (Adj) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:41 18:42 19:42 20:12
Stockingford Church Road (Adj) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:42 18:44 19:44 20:14
Stockingford Lamb & Flag (Adj) 06:02s 06:32s 06:52s 07:12s 07:28s 07:43s 18:45s 19:45s 20:15s
Stockingford Aldi (Adj) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:43 18:45 19:45 20:15
Stockingford Kingswood Tavern (Opp) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:43 18:45 19:45 20:15
Stockingford NISA (Adj) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:44 18:46 19:46 20:16
Stockingford Snowdon Close (Adj) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:44 18:46 19:46 20:16
Stockingford Ansley Road (Nr) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:45 18:47 19:47 20:17
Nuneaton Wiclif Way (Adj) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:47 18:49 19:49 20:19
Stockingford Pennine Way (Adj) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:48 18:50 19:50 20:20
Stockingford Wenlock Way (Adj) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:48 18:50 19:50 20:20
Stockingford Church Road (Nr) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:49 18:51 19:51 20:21
Stockingford St Pauls Road (Opp) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:50 18:52 19:52 20:22
Stockingford Short Street (Opp) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:51 18:53 19:53 20:23
Stockingford Lamb & Flag (Opp) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:52 18:54 19:54 20:24
Nuneaton Ford Street (Adj) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 07:57 18:59 19:59 20:29
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand E2) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:58 08:12 19:12 20:12 20:42

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 20 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands