bustimes.org

10 - Kidderminster - Kidderminster

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 10) 06:30 07:15 08:00 08:45 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:35
Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand A) 06:31 07:16 08:01 08:46 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:31 16:16 17:01 17:46 18:36
Kidderminster Railway Station (opp) 06:34 07:20 08:05 08:50 09:34 10:19 11:04 11:49 12:34 13:19 14:04 14:49 15:34 16:19 17:04 17:49 18:39
Kidderminster, adj Lorne Street 06:34 07:20 08:05 08:50 09:34 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:20 17:05 17:50 18:40
Comberton King Charles School (E-bound) 06:35 07:21 08:06 08:51 09:35 10:21 11:06 11:51 12:36 13:21 14:06 14:51 15:36 16:21 17:06 17:51 18:41
Comberton Church (adj) 06:37 07:24 08:09 08:54 09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:37 16:22 17:07 17:52 18:42
Comberton Coronation Way (S-bound) 06:37 07:24 08:09 08:54 09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:37 16:22 17:07 17:52 18:42
Comberton, adj Amblecote Road 06:38 07:25 08:10 08:55 09:38 10:23 11:08 11:53 12:38 13:23 14:08 14:53 15:38 16:23 17:08 17:53 18:43
Offmore Farm, opp Ashdene Close 06:38 07:25 08:10 08:55 09:38 10:23 11:08 11:53 12:38 13:23 14:08 14:53 15:38 16:23 17:08 17:53 18:43
Offmore Farm, opp Chaucer Crescent 06:39 07:26 08:11 08:56 09:39 10:24 11:09 11:54 12:39 13:24 14:09 14:54 15:39 16:24 17:09 17:54 18:44
Offmore Farm, adj Offmore Shops 06:40 07:27 08:13 08:58 09:40 10:25 11:10 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:10 17:55 18:45
Offmore Farm, adj Kipling Walk 06:42 07:29 08:15 09:00 09:42 10:27 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:12 17:57 18:47
Offmore Farm, adj Byron Close 06:42 07:29 08:15 09:00 09:42 10:27 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:12 17:57 18:47
Comberton School (adj) 06:43 07:30 08:16 09:01 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58 18:48
Comberton, adj Borrington Road 06:43 07:30 08:16 09:01 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58 18:48
Spennells, opp Warbler Place 06:45 07:32 08:18 09:03 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:50
Spennells, opp Jay Park Crescent 06:45 07:32 08:18 09:03 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:50
Spennells, adj Nightingale Drive 06:45 07:32 08:18 09:03 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:50
Spennells, opp Avocet Drive 06:46 07:33 08:19 09:04 09:46 10:31 11:16 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:01 15:46 16:31 17:16 18:01 18:51
Spennells, adj Sanderling Court 06:46 07:33 08:19 09:04 09:46 10:31 11:16 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:01 15:46 16:31 17:16 18:01 18:51
Spennells, adj Turnstone Road 06:47 07:34 08:20 09:05 09:47 10:32 11:17 12:02 12:47 13:32 14:17 15:02 15:47 16:32 17:17 18:02 18:52
Spennells, adj Captain's Pool Road 06:47 07:34 08:20 09:05 09:47 10:32 11:17 12:02 12:47 13:32 14:17 15:02 15:47 16:32 17:17 18:02 18:52
Spennells, opp Dunlin Drive 06:48 07:35 08:21 09:06 09:48 10:33 11:18 12:03 12:48 13:33 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:18 18:03 18:53
Aggborough, opp Barnetts Lane 06:49 07:36 08:22 09:07 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:19 18:04 18:54
Aggborough Chester Road South (N-bound) 06:50 07:37 08:23 09:08 09:50 10:35 11:20 12:05 12:50 13:35 14:20 15:05 15:50 16:35 17:20 18:05 18:55
Comberton, adj Farfield 06:51 07:38 08:24 09:09 09:51 10:36 11:21 12:06 12:51 13:36 14:21 15:06 15:51 16:36 17:21 18:06 18:56
Kidderminster, opp Lorne Street 06:52 07:39 08:25 09:10 09:52 10:37 11:22 12:07 12:52 13:37 14:22 15:07 15:52 16:37 17:22 18:07 18:57
Kidderminster, adj Railway Station 06:54 07:41 08:27 09:12 09:54 10:39 11:24 12:09 12:54 13:39 14:24 15:09 15:54 16:39 17:24 18:09 18:59
Kidderminster, adj Green Street 06:56 07:43 08:29 09:14 09:56 10:41 11:26 12:11 12:56 13:41 14:26 15:11 15:56 16:41 17:26 18:11 19:01
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 10) 06:59 07:46 08:32 09:17 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:14 15:59 16:44 17:29 18:14 19:04

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus