bustimes.org

10 - Middlesbrough Bus Station - Lingfield Park

A service operated by Stagecoach North East

Map

Middlesbrough Bus Station - Lingfield Park

Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 13 (13) 07:40 08:10 then every 30 minutes until 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:35 19:10 20:12
Middlesbrough Town Hall (Stand H) 07:42 08:13 17:13 17:42 18:02 18:37 19:12 20:14
Middlesbrough Cleveland Centre (Stand O) 07:43 08:14 17:14 17:43 18:03 18:37 19:12 20:14
Teesside University (A) 07:44 08:15 17:15 17:44 18:04 18:38 19:13 20:15
Middlesbrough Myrtle Street (A) 07:45 08:16 17:16 17:45 18:05 18:39 19:14 20:16
Middlesbrough Newlands Medical Centre (A) 07:46 08:18 17:18 17:46 18:06 18:40 19:15 20:17
Middlesbrough Breckon Hill Road (A) 07:47 08:18 17:18 17:47 18:07 18:41 19:16 20:18
Grove Hill Longlands Hotel (A) 07:48 08:20 17:20 17:48 18:08 18:42 19:17 20:19
Grove Hill The Highfield (B) 07:49 08:21 17:21 17:49 18:09 18:42 19:17 20:19
Grove Hill Priory Social Club (A) 07:50 08:22 17:22 17:50 18:10 18:43 19:18 20:20
Grove Hill Belle Vue Shops (A) 07:51 08:23 17:23 17:51 18:11 18:43 19:18 20:20
Grove Hill Regent Road (A) 07:52 08:24 17:24 17:52 18:12 18:43 19:18 20:20
James Cook Hospital Roseberry Park (A) 07:52 08:24 17:24 17:52 18:12 18:44 19:19 20:21
James Cook Hospital North (A) 07:54 08:26 17:26 17:54 18:14 18:45 19:20 20:22
James Cook Hospital South (B) 07:54 08:26 17:26 17:54 18:14 18:45 19:20 20:22
Easterside Social Club (B) 07:55 08:27 17:27 17:55 18:15 18:46 19:21 20:23
Easterside Chippenham Road (B) 07:55 08:27 17:27 17:55 18:15 18:46 19:21 20:23
Easterside St Agnes' Church (A) 07:56 08:28 17:28 17:56 18:16 18:47 19:22 20:24
Easterside Pensby Avenue (A) 07:56 08:28 17:28 17:56 18:16 18:47 19:22 20:24
Easterside Westwick Terrace (A) 07:57 08:29 17:29 17:57 18:17 18:48 19:23 20:25
Marton Manor The Derby North End (A) 07:58 08:30 17:30 17:58 18:18 18:49 19:24 20:26
Marton Manor Weymouth Avenue (B) 07:58 08:30 17:30 17:58 18:18 18:49 19:24 20:26
Marton Manor Municipal Golf Centre (B) 07:59 08:31 17:31 17:59 18:19 18:50 19:25 20:27
Coulby Newham Coulby Manor Footpath (B) 08:00 08:32 17:32 18:00 18:20 18:51 19:26 20:28
Brookfield The Blue Bell - Ladgate Lane (B) 08:02 08:34 17:34 18:01 18:21 18:52 19:27 20:29
Coulby Newham Sunnyside (A) 08:04 08:36 17:36 18:04 18:24 18:55 19:30 20:32
Coulby Newham Coulby Manor Way (A) 08:05 08:37 17:37 18:04 18:24 18:55 19:30 20:32
Coulby Newham Grange Farm (A) 08:06 08:38 17:38 18:05 18:25 18:56 19:31 20:33
Coulby Newham Saxonfield (A) 08:07 08:39 17:39 18:06 18:26 18:57 19:32 20:34
Coulby Newham Tesco Extra (A) 08:07 08:39 17:39 18:06 18:26 18:57 19:32 20:34
Coulby Newham Parkway Shopping Centre (C) 08:09 08:41 17:41 18:08 18:28 18:59 19:34 20:36
Coulby Newham Gunnergate Lane West End (B) 08:09 08:41 17:41 18:08 18:28 18:59 19:34 20:36
Coulby Newham Lingfield Way (B) 08:10 08:42 17:42 18:09 18:29 19:00 19:35 20:37
Coulby Newham The Pastures (A) 08:11 08:43 17:43 18:10 18:30 19:01 19:36 20:38
Coulby Newham Dewberry (A) 18:10 19:01 20:38
Coulby Newham Barberry (A) 18:11 19:02 20:39
Coulby Newham Ash Green (A) 18:11 19:02 20:39
Coulby Newham Lingfield Countryside Centre (A) 18:12 19:03 20:40
Coulby Newham Southwood (A) 18:13 19:04 20:41
Coulby Newham The Coulby Farm (B) 18:14 19:05 20:42
Coulby Newham Woodlea (A) 18:14 19:05 20:42
Coulby Newham Willowbank (A) 18:15 19:06 20:43
Coulby Newham Lingfield Way (A) 18:16 19:07 20:44

Lingfield Park - Middlesbrough Bus Station

Coulby Newham The Pastures (A) 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:32 19:37
Coulby Newham Dewberry (A) 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:32 19:37
Coulby Newham Barberry (A) 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:33 19:38
Coulby Newham Ash Green (A) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:34 19:39
Coulby Newham Lingfield Countryside Centre (A) 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:34 19:39
Coulby Newham Southwood (A) 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:35 19:40
Coulby Newham The Coulby Farm (B) 06:50 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:36 19:41
Coulby Newham Woodlea (A) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:37 19:42
Coulby Newham Willowbank (A) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:38 19:43
Coulby Newham Lingfield Way (A) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:39 19:44
Coulby Newham Gunnergate Lane West End (A) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:40 19:45
Coulby Newham Parkway Shopping Centre (A) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:41 19:46
Coulby Newham Tesco Extra (B) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:41 19:46
Coulby Newham Saxonfield (B) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:42 19:47
Coulby Newham Grange Farm (B) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:42 19:47
Coulby Newham Coulby Manor Way (B) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:43 19:48
Coulby Newham Sunnyside (B) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:44 19:49
Brookfield The Blue Bell - Ladgate Lane (A) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:46 19:51
Coulby Newham Coulby Manor Footpath (A) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:47 19:52
Marton Manor Municipal Golf Centre (A) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:47 19:52
Marton Manor Weymouth Avenue (A) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:49 19:54
Marton Manor The Derby North End (A) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:50 19:55
Easterside Pensby Avenue (B) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:50 19:55
Easterside St Agnes' Church (B) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:51 19:56
Easterside Chippenham Road (A) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:52 19:57
Easterside Social Club (A) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:52 19:57
Easterside Broadwell Road North End (B) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:53 19:58
James Cook Hospital South (A) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:53 19:58
James Cook Hospital North (B) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:54 19:59
Grove Hill Regent Road (B) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:54 19:59
Grove Hill Belle Vue Shops (B) 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:11 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:55 20:00
Grove Hill Priory Social Club (B) 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:12 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:55 20:00
Grove Hill The Highfield (A) 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:13 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:55 20:00
Grove Hill Longlands Hotel (B) 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:16 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:57 20:02
Middlesbrough Breckon Hill Road (B) 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:17 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:57 20:02
Middlesbrough Newlands Medical Centre (B) 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:18 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:58 20:03
Middlesbrough Myrtle Street (B) 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:19 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:59 20:04
Teesside University (B) 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:20 17:20 17:48 18:18 19:00 20:05
Middlesbrough Amber Street (B) 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:21 17:21 17:49 18:19 19:01 20:06
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 11 (11) 07:23 07:53 08:27 08:57 09:24 17:24 17:52 18:22 19:04 20:09

Timetable data from Stagecoach North East, 8 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach North East