bustimes.org

10 - Wolverhampton - Compton - Tettenhall Wood - Perton

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Perton - Wolverhampton

Perton, adj Sainsbury's Store 05:55 06:25 06:42 07:00 07:27 07:42 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 14:53 then every 15 minutes until 15:53 16:25 16:45 17:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:42 then hourly until 22:42
Perton, opp Offa's Drive 05:55 06:25 06:42 07:01 07:28 07:43 08:11 08:28 08:48 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:54 16:26 16:45 17:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:42 22:42
Perton, opp Mercia Drive 05:56 06:26 06:43 07:01 07:28 07:43 08:11 08:28 08:48 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:54 16:26 16:46 17:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:43 22:43
Perton, adj Shackleton Drive 05:57 06:27 06:44 07:02 07:29 07:44 08:12 08:29 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:55 16:27 16:47 17:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:44 22:44
Perton, opp Edge Hill Drive 05:59 06:29 06:46 07:04 07:31 07:46 08:14 08:31 08:52 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 14:57 15:57 16:29 16:49 17:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:46 22:46
Perton, adj Severn Drive 05:59 06:29 06:46 07:05 07:32 07:47 08:15 08:32 08:52 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 14:58 15:58 16:30 16:50 17:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:46 22:46
Perton, opp Richmond Drive 06:00 06:30 06:47 07:06 07:33 07:48 08:16 08:33 08:54 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 14:59 15:59 16:31 16:51 17:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:47 22:47
Perton, adj Rydal Drive 06:01 06:31 06:48 07:07 07:34 07:49 08:17 08:34 08:54 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:00 16:00 16:32 16:51 17:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:48 22:48
Perton, opp Dippons Lane 06:02 06:32 06:49 07:08 07:35 07:50 08:18 08:35 08:55 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:01 16:01 16:33 16:52 17:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:49 22:49
Tettenhall Wood, adj Penk Rise 06:03 06:33 06:50 07:10 07:37 07:52 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:03 16:03 16:35 16:54 17:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:50 22:50
Tettenhall Wood, before The Crescent 06:04 06:34 06:51 07:11 07:38 07:53 08:21 08:38 08:58 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:04 16:04 16:36 16:55 17:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:51 22:51
Tettenhall Wood Institute (adj) 06:05 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:39 07:54 08:22 08:39 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:05 16:05 16:37 16:56 17:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:52 22:52
Tettenhall Wood, opp Grove Lane 06:05 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:39 07:54 08:22 08:39 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:05 16:05 16:37 16:56 17:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:52 22:52
Compton, opp Bramstead Avenue 06:06 06:36 06:53 07:13 07:40 07:55 08:23 08:40 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:06 16:06 16:38 16:57 17:37 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:53 22:53
Compton Square (adj) 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:41 07:56 08:24 08:41 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:05 15:07 16:07 16:39 16:58 17:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:54 22:54
Compton, adj Alpine Way 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:41 07:56 08:24 08:41 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:05 15:07 16:07 16:39 16:58 17:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:54 22:54
Merridale, adj Adult Education Centre 06:08 06:38 06:56 07:16 07:43 07:58 08:27 08:44 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:07 15:09 16:09 16:41 17:00 17:40 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:55 22:55
Merridale, adj Avenue Rd 06:09 06:39 06:57 07:17 07:44 07:59 08:28 08:45 09:05 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:08 15:10 16:10 16:42 17:01 17:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:56 22:56
Merridale, adj Marchant Rd 06:10 06:40 06:58 07:18 07:45 08:00 08:29 08:46 09:06 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:09 15:11 16:11 16:43 17:02 17:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:57 22:57
Merridale, opp Wolverhampton Grammar School 06:11 06:41 06:59 07:19 07:46 08:01 08:31 08:48 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:10 15:12 16:12 16:44 17:03 17:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:58 22:58
Merridale, opp Hartley St 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:47 08:02 08:31 08:48 09:08 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:11 15:13 16:13 16:45 17:03 17:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:58 22:58
Merridale Rd (before) 06:12 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:47 08:02 08:32 08:49 09:08 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:11 15:13 16:13 16:45 17:04 17:44 19:02 19:22 19:42 19:59 22:59
Wolverhampton, adj Compton Rd 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:21 07:48 08:03 08:33 08:50 09:09 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:12 15:14 16:14 16:46 17:04 17:44 19:02 19:22 19:42 19:59 22:59
Wolverhampton Fold St Car Park (Stop BH) 06:14 06:44 07:02 07:22 07:49 08:04 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:13 15:15 16:15 16:47 17:06 17:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:01 23:01
Wolverhampton Skinner St (Stop CX) 06:14 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:50 08:05 08:36 08:53 09:11 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:14 15:16 16:16 16:48 17:06 17:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:01 23:01
Wolverhampton Salop St (Stop CR) 06:15 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:51 08:06 08:36 08:53 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:15 15:17 16:17 16:49 17:07 17:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:02 23:02
Wolverhampton Wulfrun Centre (Stop CW) 06:16 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:52 08:07 08:38 08:55 09:13 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:16 15:18 16:18 16:50 17:08 17:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:03 23:03
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AK) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:54 08:09 08:40 08:57 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:18 15:20 16:20 16:52 17:10 17:50 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:04 23:04
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand H) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:56 08:11 08:43 09:00 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:20 15:22 16:22 16:54 17:12 17:52 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:06 23:06

Wolverhampton - Perton

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand H) 06:20 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 then every 15 minutes until 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:40 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 then hourly until 23:20
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 06:22 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:57 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:42 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 23:22
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BB) 06:22 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:58 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:43 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 23:22
Wolverhampton Beatties (Stop BE) 06:23 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:59 15:29 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:45 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 23:23
Wolverhampton Fold St Car Park (Stop BG) 06:24 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:45 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 23:24
Wolverhampton, adj St Marks Church 06:25 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 15:01 15:31 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:47 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 23:25
Merridale Rd (after) 06:25 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 15:02 15:32 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:48 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 23:25
Merridale, adj Hartley St 06:26 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 15:03 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:48 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 23:26
Merridale, adj Wolverhampton Grammar School 06:27 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 15:04 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:49 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 23:27
Merridale, opp Marchant Rd 06:27 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 15:04 15:34 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:50 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 23:27
Merridale, opp Avenue Rd 06:28 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:05 15:35 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:51 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 23:28
Merridale, opp Adult Education Centre 06:29 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:52 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 23:29
Compton, opp Alpine Way 06:30 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:08 15:38 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:54 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 23:30
Compton Square (opp) 06:31 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:09 15:39 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:55 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 23:31
Compton, adj Bramstead Avenue 06:31 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:09 15:39 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:55 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 23:31
Tettenhall Wood, adj Grove Lane 06:31 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:10 15:40 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:56 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 23:32
Tettenhall Wood Institute (opp) 06:32 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:10 15:40 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:56 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 23:32
Tettenhall Wood, opp Woodland Avenue 06:32 07:23 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:31 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:11 15:41 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:57 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 23:32
Tettenhall Wood, opp Penk Rise 06:33 07:24 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:32 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:12 15:42 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:58 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 23:33
Perton, adj Dippons Lane 06:34 07:25 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:34 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:14 15:44 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:00 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 23:34
Perton, opp Rydal Drive 06:35 07:26 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:35 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:15 15:45 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:01 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 23:35
Perton, adj Richmond Drive 06:35 07:27 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:35 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:15 15:46 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:02 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 23:36
Perton, opp Severn Drive 06:36 07:27 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:36 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:16 15:47 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:03 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 23:36
Perton, adj Edge Hill Drive 06:36 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:37 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:17 15:47 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:03 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 23:37
Perton, adj Leasowes Drive 06:37 07:29 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:38 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:18 15:49 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:05 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:38 23:38
Perton, opp Shackleton Drive 06:37 07:29 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:38 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:18 15:49 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:05 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 23:38
Perton, adj Mercia Drive 06:38 07:30 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:40 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:20 15:51 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:07 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 23:39
Perton, adj Offa's Drive 06:39 07:31 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:40 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:20 15:51 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:07 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 23:40
Perton, adj Sainsbury's Store 06:40 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:27 08:42 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:22 15:53 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:09 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 23:41

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands