🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

10 - Poole - Sterte - Upton - Lytchett Matravers

A bus service operated by morebus

Map

Lytchett Matravers - Poole

Organford Manor (W-bound) 08:55 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:55
Organford Farmer Palmers (N-bound) 08:57 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:57
Slepe Organford Cross (N-bound) 08:58 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:58
Slepe The Barn Cafe (N-bound) 07:21 08:59 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:59
Lytchett Matravers Glebe Road (NE-bound) 07:23 09:01 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:01
Lytchett Matravers Dillons Gardens (N-bound) 07:23 09:01 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:01
Lytchett Matravers, opp Wareham Road 07:24 09:01 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:01
Lytchett Matravers Rose and Crown (N-bound) 07:25 09:02 11:32 13:32 15:32 18:02
Lytchett Matravers Sports Pavilion (W-bound) 07:26 09:03 11:33 13:33 15:33 18:03
Lytchett Matravers Victory Hall (N-bound) 07:26 09:03 11:33 13:33 15:33 18:03
Lytchett Matravers Meadow Rise (E-bound) 07:27 09:04 11:34 13:34 15:34 18:04
Lytchett Matravers Redbats (E-bound) 07:28 09:05 11:35 13:35 15:35 18:05
Barrow Hill Brushwood Cottage (E-bound) 07:29 09:06 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:06
Barrow Hill Touchwood (E-bound) 07:30 09:06 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:06
Barrow Hill Jubilee Cross (SE-bound) 07:30 09:07 11:37 13:37 15:37 18:07
Beacon Hill Forest View Farm (SE-bound) 07:32 09:08 11:38 13:38 15:38 18:08
Beacon Hill Limberlost (SE-bound) 07:32 09:09 11:39 13:39 15:39 18:09
Upton Beacon Hill Caravan Park (SE-bound) 07:33 09:10 11:40 13:40 15:40 18:10
Upton Oil Depot (SE-bound) 07:35 09:11 11:41 13:41 15:41 18:11
Upton Crossroads (E-bound) 07:36 09:12 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:12
Upton Palmerston Road (E-bound) 07:36 09:12 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:12
Upton Country Park (opp) 07:37 09:13 11:43 13:43 15:43 18:13
Stanley Green Wessex Gate (E-bound) 07:43 09:19 11:49 13:49 15:49 18:19
Stanley Green Fleets Lane (S-bound) 07:43 09:19 11:49 13:49 15:49 18:19
Stanley Green Christopher Crescent (SE-bound) 07:44 09:20 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:20
Stanley Green Rectory Road (SE-bound) 07:44 09:20 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:20
Stanley Green Palmer Road (S-bound) 07:46 09:22 11:52 13:52 15:52 18:22
Stanley Green Tatnam Road (S-bound) 07:46 09:22 11:52 13:52 15:52 18:22
Sterte Garage (S-bound) 07:48 09:24 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:24
Sterte Road (SE-bound) 07:48 09:24 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:24
Poole Railway Station (S-bound) 07:51 09:26 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:26
Poole Bus Station (Stand H) 07:55 09:30 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:30

Poole - Lytchett Matravers

Poole Bus Station (Stand H) 08:35 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:35
Sterte Road (NW-bound) 08:39 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:39
Sterte Post Office (N-bound) 08:40 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:40
Stanley Green, opp Tatnam Road 08:41 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:41
Stanley Green, opp Palmer Road 08:42 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:42
Stanley Green (NE-bound) 08:42 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:42
Stanley Green Christopher Crescent (NW-bound) 08:43 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:43
Stanley Green Fleets Lane (N-bound) 08:44 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:44
Stanley Green Wessex Gate (W-bound) 08:45 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:45
Upton Country Park (W-bound) 08:49 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:49
Upton Palmerston Road (W-bound) 08:50 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:50
Upton Crossroads (N-bound) 08:52 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:52
Upton Oil Depot (NW-bound) 08:52 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:52
Organford Manor (W-bound) 08:55 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:55
Organford Farmer Palmers (N-bound) 08:57 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:57
Slepe Organford Cross (N-bound) 08:58 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:58
Slepe The Barn Cafe (N-bound) 08:59 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:59
Lytchett Matravers Glebe Road (NE-bound) 09:01 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:01
Lytchett Matravers Dillons Gardens (N-bound) 09:01 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:01
Lytchett Matravers, opp Wareham Road 09:01 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:01
Lytchett Matravers Rose and Crown (N-bound) 09:02 11:32 13:32 15:32 18:02
Lytchett Matravers Sports Pavilion (W-bound) 09:03 11:33 13:33 15:33 18:03
Lytchett Matravers Victory Hall (N-bound) 09:03 11:33 13:33 15:33 18:03
Lytchett Matravers Meadow Rise (E-bound) 09:04 11:34 13:34 15:34 18:04
Lytchett Matravers Redbats (E-bound) 09:05 11:35 13:35 15:35 18:05
Barrow Hill Brushwood Cottage (E-bound) 09:06 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:06
Barrow Hill Touchwood (E-bound) 09:06 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:06
Barrow Hill Jubilee Cross (SE-bound) 09:07 11:37 13:37 15:37 18:07
Beacon Hill Forest View Farm (SE-bound) 09:08 11:38 13:38 15:38 18:08
Beacon Hill Limberlost (SE-bound) 09:09 11:39 13:39 15:39 18:09
Upton Beacon Hill Caravan Park (SE-bound) 09:10 11:40 13:40 15:40 18:10

Timetable data from morebus, 2 July 2020

morebus