bustimes.org

10 - Poole - Sterte - Upton - Lytchett Matravers

A bus service operated by morebus

Map

Poole - Lytchett Matravers

Poole Bus Station (Stand E) 08:35 10:05 then hourly until 15:05 16:25 17:35
Sterte Road (NW-bound) 08:39 10:09 15:09 16:29 17:39
Sterte Post Office (N-bound) 08:40 10:10 15:10 16:30 17:40
Stanley Green, opp Tatnam Road 08:41 10:11 15:11 16:31 17:41
Stanley Green, opp Palmer Road 08:42 10:12 15:12 16:32 17:42
Stanley Green (NE-bound) 08:42 10:12 15:12 16:32 17:42
Stanley Green Christopher Crescent (NW-bound) 08:43 10:13 15:13 16:33 17:43
Stanley Green Fleets Lane (N-bound) 08:44 10:14 15:14 16:34 17:44
Stanley Green Wessex Gate (W-bound) 08:45 10:15 15:15 16:35 17:45
Upton Country Park (W-bound) 08:49 10:19 15:19 16:39 17:49
Upton Palmerston Road (W-bound) 08:50 10:20 15:20 16:40 17:50
Upton Crossroads (N-bound) 08:52 10:22 15:22 16:42 17:52
Upton Oil Depot (NW-bound) 08:52 10:22 15:22 16:42 17:52
Organford Manor (W-bound) 08:55 10:25 15:25 16:45 17:55
Organford Farmer Palmers (N-bound) 08:57 10:27 15:27 16:47 17:57
Slepe Organford Cross (N-bound) 08:58 10:28 15:28 16:48 17:58
Slepe The Barn Cafe (N-bound) 08:59 10:29 15:29 16:49 17:59
Lytchett Matravers Glebe Road (NE-bound) 09:01 10:31 15:31 16:51 18:01
Lytchett Matravers Dillons Gardens (N-bound) 09:01 10:31 15:31 16:51 18:01
Lytchett Matravers, opp Wareham Road 09:01 10:31 15:31 16:51 18:01
Lytchett Matravers Rose and Crown (N-bound) 09:02 10:32 15:32 16:52 18:02
Lytchett Matravers Sports Pavilion (W-bound) 09:03 10:33 15:33 16:53 18:03
Lytchett Matravers Victory Hall (N-bound) 09:03 10:33 15:33 16:53 18:03
Lytchett Matravers Meadow Rise (E-bound) 09:04 10:34 15:34 16:54 18:04
Lytchett Matravers Redbats (E-bound) 09:05 10:35 15:35 16:55 18:05
Barrow Hill Brushwood Cottage (E-bound) 09:06 10:36 15:36 16:56 18:06
Barrow Hill Touchwood (E-bound) 09:06 10:36 15:36 16:56 18:06
Barrow Hill Jubilee Cross (SE-bound) 09:07 10:37 15:37 16:57 18:07
Beacon Hill Forest View Farm (SE-bound) 09:08 10:38 15:38 16:58 18:08
Beacon Hill Limberlost (SE-bound) 09:09 10:39 15:39 16:59 18:09
Upton Beacon Hill Caravan Park (SE-bound) 09:10 10:40 15:40 17:00 18:10

Lytchett Matravers - Poole

Organford Manor (W-bound) 08:55 10:25 then hourly until 15:25 16:45 17:55
Organford Farmer Palmers (N-bound) 08:57 10:27 15:27 16:47 17:57
Slepe Organford Cross (N-bound) 08:58 10:28 15:28 16:48 17:58
Slepe The Barn Cafe (N-bound) 08:59 10:29 15:29 16:49 17:59
Lytchett Matravers Glebe Road (NE-bound) 09:01 10:31 15:31 16:51 18:01
Lytchett Matravers Dillons Gardens (N-bound) 09:01 10:31 15:31 16:51 18:01
Lytchett Matravers, opp Wareham Road 09:01 10:31 15:31 16:51 18:01
Lytchett Matravers Rose and Crown (N-bound) 09:02 10:32 15:32 16:52 18:02
Lytchett Matravers Sports Pavilion (W-bound) 09:03 10:33 15:33 16:53 18:03
Lytchett Matravers Victory Hall (N-bound) 09:03 10:33 15:33 16:53 18:03
Lytchett Matravers Meadow Rise (E-bound) 09:04 10:34 15:34 16:54 18:04
Lytchett Matravers Redbats (E-bound) 09:05 10:35 15:35 16:55 18:05
Barrow Hill Brushwood Cottage (E-bound) 09:06 10:36 15:36 16:56 18:06
Barrow Hill Touchwood (E-bound) 09:06 10:36 15:36 16:56 18:06
Barrow Hill Jubilee Cross (SE-bound) 09:07 10:37 15:37 16:57 18:07
Beacon Hill Forest View Farm (SE-bound) 09:08 10:38 15:38 16:58 18:08
Beacon Hill Limberlost (SE-bound) 09:09 10:39 15:39 16:59 18:09
Upton Beacon Hill Caravan Park (SE-bound) 09:10 10:40 15:40 17:00 18:10
Upton Oil Depot (SE-bound) 09:11 10:41 15:41 17:01 18:11
Upton Crossroads (E-bound) 09:12 10:42 15:42 17:02 18:12
Upton Palmerston Road (E-bound) 09:12 10:42 15:42 17:02 18:12
Upton Country Park (opp) 09:13 10:43 15:43 17:03 18:13
Stanley Green Wessex Gate (E-bound) 09:19 10:49 15:49 17:09 18:19
Stanley Green Fleets Lane (S-bound) 09:19 10:49 15:49 17:09 18:19
Stanley Green Christopher Crescent (SE-bound) 09:20 10:50 15:50 17:10 18:20
Stanley Green Rectory Road (SE-bound) 09:20 10:50 15:50 17:10 18:20
Stanley Green Palmer Road (S-bound) 09:22 10:52 15:52 17:12 18:22
Stanley Green Tatnam Road (S-bound) 09:22 10:52 15:52 17:12 18:22
Sterte Garage (S-bound) 09:24 10:54 15:54 17:14 18:24
Sterte Road (SE-bound) 09:24 10:54 15:54 17:14 18:24
Poole Railway Station (S-bound) 09:26 10:56 15:56 17:16 18:26
Poole Bus Station (Stand E) 09:30 11:00 16:00 17:20 18:30

Timetable data from morebus, 14 April 2021

morebus