bustimes.org

10 - Bus Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 2) 06:42 07:00 07:15 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:40 08:55 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 06:42 07:00 07:15 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:40 08:55 09:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 06:44 07:02 07:18 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:43 08:58 09:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:20 15:35 15:53 16:11 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Aylesbury College (adj) 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:22 15:37 15:55 16:13 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Southcourt, opp The Priory 06:46 07:05 07:20 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:23 15:38 15:56 16:14 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Southcourt, adj Chalgrove Walk 06:47 07:05 07:20 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:23 15:39 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Southcourt, adj Hampden Gardens 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:02 09:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:24 15:40 15:58 16:16 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56
Southcourt, adj Carrington Road 06:48 07:07 07:22 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:03 09:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:25 15:41 15:59 16:17 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Walton Court Church Square (S-bound) 06:48 07:07 07:22 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:48 09:03 09:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:26 15:42 16:00 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Walton Court, adj Blyth Close 06:49 07:08 07:23 07:46 08:25 08:49 09:04 09:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:27 15:43 16:01 16:19 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58
Walton Court Hannon Road (SW-bound) 06:50 07:09 07:25 07:47 08:26 08:50 09:05 09:23 14:38 15:08 15:28 15:44 16:02 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:58
Walton Court, adj Ellen Road Shops 06:50 07:09 07:25 07:47 08:26 08:50 09:05 09:23 14:38 15:08 15:28 15:44 16:02 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Walton Court, adj Cottesloe Road 08:05 14:53
Walton Court, opp Blackwater Drive 06:50 07:09 07:25 07:47 08:26 08:50 09:05 09:23 14:38 15:08 15:28 15:44 16:02 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Walton Court, adj Mandeville School Main Gate 08:06 15:00
Walton Court, adj Bedwyn Walk 06:51 07:10 07:26 07:48 08:27 08:51 09:06 09:24 14:39 15:09 15:29 15:45 16:03 16:21 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:59
Walton Court, adj Orwell Drive 08:06 15:00
Aylesbury, opp Lowmon Way 06:52 07:11 07:27 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:07 09:25 14:40 15:01 15:10 15:29 15:46 16:04 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:00
Aylesbury, adj Enbourne Close 06:52 07:11 07:27 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:07 09:25 14:40 15:01 15:10 15:29 15:46 16:04 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:00
Aylesbury, adj Hillier Road 06:53 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:08 09:26 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:30 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:02 19:31 20:00
06:25 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:55 09:11 09:27 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:48 16:06 16:25 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 19:03 19:33
Aylesbury, adj Isis Close 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:57 09:13 09:28 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:49 16:07 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:36 19:04 19:34
Aylesbury, adj Harbourne Close 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:57 09:13 09:29 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:50 16:08 16:27 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:37 19:05 19:35
Walton Court, adj Blackwater Drive 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 09:00 09:16 09:31 14:46 15:05 15:16 15:36 15:52 16:10 16:28 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:39 19:06 19:36
Walton Court Hannon Road (NE-bound) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 09:01 09:16 09:31 14:46 15:05 15:17 15:37 15:53 16:11 16:29 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:04 18:39 19:06 19:36
Walton Court, opp Blyth Close 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:37 09:01 09:17 09:32 14:47 15:06 15:17 15:37 15:53 16:11 16:29 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:40 19:07 19:37
Walton Court Church Square (N-bound) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 09:02 09:17 09:32 14:47 15:06 15:17 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:40 19:07 19:37
Southcourt, opp Carrington Road 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:38 09:03 09:17 09:32 14:47 15:06 15:18 15:38 15:54 16:12 16:30 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:40 19:07 19:37
Southcourt, opp Hampden Gardens 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:39 09:04 09:18 09:33 14:48 15:07 15:19 15:39 15:55 16:13 16:31 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:41 19:08 19:38
Southcourt, opp Chalgrove Walk 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:05 09:19 09:34 14:49 15:08 15:19 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:31 16:49 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:42 19:09 19:39
Southcourt, adj The Priory 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:41 09:05 09:19 09:34 14:49 15:08 15:20 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:32 16:50 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:42 19:09 19:39
Aylesbury Churchill Avenue (N-bound) 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:42 09:06 09:20 09:35 14:50 15:09 15:21 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:33 16:51 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:43 19:10 19:40
Aylesbury College (opp) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:44 09:08 09:21 09:36 14:51 15:10 15:22 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:44 19:11 19:41
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:50 09:13 09:26 09:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:47 16:03 16:21 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:48 19:12 19:42
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 2) 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:50 09:13 09:26 09:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:47 16:03 16:21 16:40 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:48 19:15 19:45

Timetable data from Red Rose Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 29 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Similar services

Red Rose Travel