bustimes.org

10 - Trenwith Car Park - Porthmeor Beach

A bus service operated by St Ives Minibus Services

Map

Trenwith Car Park - Tate Gallery

St Ives Trenwith Car Park (E-bound) 10:00 10:25 then every 30 minutes until 16:55
St Ives The Burrows (W-bound) 10:02 10:27 16:57
St Ives Rugby Club (E-bound) 10:05 10:30 17:00
St Ives Garrack Hotel (E-bound) 10:07 10:32 17:02
St Ives, opp Ayr Court Flats 10:08 10:33 17:03
St Ives Bullans Hill Stop (E-bound) 10:09 10:34 17:04
St Ives Tate Gallery (W-bound) 10:12 10:37 17:07

Tate Gallery - Trenwith Car Park

St Ives Tate Gallery (W-bound) 10:15 10:40 then every 30 minutes until 17:10
St Ives Belmont Terrace Playground (S-bound) 10:16 10:43 17:13
St Ives Bullans Lane (S-bound) 10:17 10:44 17:14
St Ives Talland Road (SW-bound) 10:20 10:49 17:19
St Ives Trenwith Car Park (W-bound) 10:22 10:52 17:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information