🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

10 - Trenwith Car Park - Porthmeor Beach

A bus service operated by St Ives Minibus Services

Map

Trenwith Car Park - Porthmeor Beach

St Ives Trenwith Car Park (E-bound) 10:00 10:25 then every 30 minutes until 18:55
St Ives The Burrows (W-bound) 10:02 10:27 18:57
St Ives Rugby Club (E-bound) 10:05 10:30 19:00
St Ives Garrack Hotel (E-bound) 10:07 10:32 19:02
St Ives, opp Ayr Court Flats 10:08 10:33 19:03
St Ives Bullans Hill Stop (E-bound) 10:09 10:34 19:04
St Ives Tate Gallery (W-bound) 10:12 10:37 19:07

Porthmeor Beach - Trenwith Car Park

St Ives Tate Gallery (W-bound) 10:15 10:40 then every 30 minutes until 19:10
St Ives Belmont Terrace Playground (S-bound) 10:16 10:43 19:13
St Ives Bullans Lane (S-bound) 10:17 10:44 19:14
St Ives Talland Road (SW-bound) 10:20 10:49 19:19
St Ives Trenwith Car Park (W-bound) 10:22 10:52 19:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information