bustimes.org

10 - Boundary Way - Westfield Community College

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 29 August 2021

Boundary Way - Westfield Community College

Woodside, nr Boundary Way 06:00 06:30 then every 15 minutes until 15:45 15:56 16:15 16:26 16:45 16:56 17:15 17:26 17:45 18:00 18:25 19:00 19:57 21:12 22:32
Woodside, opp Newhouse Crescent Green 06:00 06:30 15:45 15:56 16:15 16:26 16:45 16:56 17:15 17:26 17:45 18:00 18:25 19:00 19:57 21:12 22:32
Woodside, opp The Brow Shops 06:01 06:31 15:46 15:57 16:16 16:27 16:46 16:57 17:16 17:27 17:46 18:01 18:26 19:01 19:58 21:13 22:33
Woodside, o/s The Hammer in Hand PH 06:02 06:32 15:47 15:58 16:17 16:28 16:47 16:58 17:17 17:28 17:47 18:02 18:27 19:02 19:59 21:14 22:34
Woodside, nr Ganders Ash 06:03 06:33 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:27 19:03 19:59 21:14 22:34
Woodside, opp Queenswood Crescent 06:04 06:34 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:28 19:04 20:00 21:15 22:35
Woodside, opp Forest Road 06:05 06:35 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:29 19:05 20:01 21:16 22:36
Woodside, opp Sheriff Way 06:06 06:36 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:30 19:06 20:02 21:17 22:37
Woodside, opp Nottingham Close 06:06 06:36 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:30 19:06 20:02 21:17 22:37
Woodside, o/s Leavesden Green School 06:07 06:37 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:31 19:07 20:03 21:18 22:38
Leavesden, opp Trident Road 06:07 06:37 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:07 19:07 20:03 21:18 22:38
Leavesden, nr Macdonnell Gardens 06:09 06:39 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:09 19:09 20:05 21:20 22:40
Leavesden Ashfields (W-bound) 06:09 06:39 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:09 19:09 20:05 21:20 22:40
Leavesden, opp Linden Lea 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:31
Abbots Langley Hill Farm Avenue (N-bound) 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:31
Leavesden Hercules Way South (S-bound) 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:33
Leavesden, opp Studios 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:35
N Watford, opp Courtlands Drive Shops 06:11 06:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:07 21:22 22:42
N Watford, adj Hollytree House 06:11 06:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:07 21:22 22:42
N Watford, nr Chilcott Road 06:12 06:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:08 21:23 22:43
N Watford, opp Leaford Crescent 06:13 06:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:09 21:24 22:44
N Watford, nr Leggatts Way 06:14 06:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:10 21:25 22:45
N Watford, opp Callowland Recreation Ground 06:15 06:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:10 21:25 22:45
N Watford, nr Longspring 06:16 06:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:11 21:26 22:46
N Watford, opp Shakespeare Street 06:17 06:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:12 21:27 22:47
N Watford, nr Brixton Road 06:19 06:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:13 21:28 22:48
Watford Railway Bridge (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:14 21:29 22:49
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 06:22 06:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:16 21:31 22:51
06:24 06:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:18 21:33 22:53
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 06:26 06:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:20 21:35 22:55
Watford Market Street (Stop G) 06:28 06:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:22 21:37 22:57
06:01 06:31 07:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:23 21:38 22:58
Watford, nr The Hornets 06:05 06:35 07:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:26 21:41 23:01
Watford, o/s General Hospital 06:07 06:37 07:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:28 21:43 23:03
Watford, opp Brightwell Road 06:08 06:38 07:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:28 21:43 23:03
Watford, nr Kelmscott Crescent 06:09 06:39 07:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:29 21:44 23:04
Holywell, opp Euston Avenue 06:10 06:40 07:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:30 21:45 23:05
Holywell, opp Westfield Community College 06:12 06:42 07:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:32 21:47 23:07

Westfield Community College - Boundary Way

Holywell, opp Westfield Community College 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 then every 15 minutes until 18:13 then every 30 minutes until 19:43 20:33 21:48 23:08
Holywell, opp Goodwin House 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 18:13 19:43 20:33 21:48 23:08
Holywell, opp Couper House 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 18:14 19:44 20:33 21:48 23:08
Holywell, nr Chiltern Pines Estate 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 18:15 19:45 20:34 21:49 23:09
Holywell, nr Chesham Way 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 18:16 19:46 20:34 21:49 23:09
Holywell, opp High View 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 18:16 19:46 20:34 21:49 23:09
Holywell, nr Healey Road 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 18:17 19:47 20:35 21:50 23:10
Holywell, opp Moor View 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 18:19 19:49 20:36 21:51 23:11
Holywell, nr Charlock Way 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 18:19 19:49 20:36 21:51 23:11
Holywell Vicarage Road (NW-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 18:20 19:50 20:37 21:52 23:12
Holywell, opp Explorer Drive 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 18:21 19:51 20:38 21:53 23:13
Holywell, nr Euston Avenue 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 18:22 19:52 20:39 21:54 23:14
Watford, adj Brightwell Road 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 18:23 19:53 20:40 21:55 23:15
Watford, opp General Hospital 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 18:25 19:55 20:42 21:57 23:17
Watford, nr Wiggenhall Road 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 18:27 19:57 20:44 21:59 23:19
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 18:29 19:59 20:45 22:00 23:20
Watford High Street (Stop B) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 18:32 20:02 20:48 22:03 23:23
06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 18:35 20:05 20:50 22:05 23:25
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 18:39 20:09 20:52 22:07 23:27
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 18:39 20:09 20:52 22:07 23:27
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 6) 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 18:42 20:12 20:54 22:09 23:29
06:44 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 18:44 20:14 20:56 22:11 23:31
Watford Railway Bridge (N-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 18:45 20:15 20:56 22:11 23:31
N Watford, nr Shakespeare Street 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 18:47 20:17 20:58 22:13 23:33
N Watford, opp Longspring 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 18:48 20:18 20:58 22:13 23:33
N Watford, adj Callowland Recreation Ground 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 18:49 20:19 20:59 22:14 23:34
N Watford, opp Leggatts Way 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 18:50 20:20 20:59 22:14 23:34
N Watford, nr Leaford Crescent 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 18:51 20:21 21:00 22:15 23:35
N Watford, opp Chilcott Road 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 18:52 20:22 21:01 22:16 23:36
N Watford, nr Courtlands Drive Shops 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 18:54 20:24 21:02 22:17 23:37
Leavesden Ashfields (E-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 18:55 20:25 21:03 22:18 23:38
Leavesden, opp Macdonnell Gardens 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 18:55 20:25 21:03 22:18 23:38
Leavesden, nr Trident Road 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 18:56 20:26 21:04 22:19 23:39
Leavesden, o/s Studios 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57
Leavesden Hercules Way North (N-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58
Abbots Langley Hill Farm Avenue (S-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58
Leavesden, nr Linden Lea 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59
Woodside, opp Leavesden Green School 06:59 07:29 07:42 07:59 08:12 08:29 08:42 08:59 09:12 18:57 20:27 21:04 22:19 23:39
Woodside, nr Nottingham Close 06:59 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:13 08:29 08:43 08:59 09:13 18:58 20:28 21:05 22:20 23:40
Woodside, adj Sheriff Way 07:00 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:30 08:44 09:00 09:14 18:59 20:29 21:06 22:21 23:41
Woodside, nr Forest Road 07:00 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:30 08:44 09:00 09:14 18:59 20:29 21:06 22:21 23:41
Woodside, adj Queenswood Crescent 07:01 07:31 07:45 08:01 08:15 08:31 08:45 09:01 09:15 19:00 20:30 21:07 22:22 23:42
Woodside, opp Ganders Ash 07:02 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:32 08:46 09:02 09:16 19:01 20:31 21:07 22:22 23:42
Woodside, opp The Hammer in Hand PH 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 19:02 20:32 21:08 22:23 23:43
Woodside, adj The Brow Shops 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 19:03 20:33 21:09 22:24 23:44
Woodside Newhouse Crescent (NE-bound) 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 19:04 20:34 21:09 22:24 23:44
Woodside, nr Boundary Way 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 19:05 20:35 21:10 22:25 23:45

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Herts and Essex