bustimes.org

100 - Chatham Railway Station - St Mary’s Island Primary School

A service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Primary School - Chatham Railway Station

Chatham Maritime, adj Ship and Trades 05:18 05:18 05:48 05:57 06:23 08:01 08:01
St Mary’s Island, opp Primary School 05:19 05:19 05:49 05:58 06:24 08:02 08:02 17:17
St Mary’s Island, adj Tappan Drive 05:19 05:19 05:49 05:58 06:24 08:02 08:02 17:17
St Mary’s Island, adj Goldcrest Drive 05:21 05:21 05:51 06:00 06:26 06:56 07:23 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 09:48 09:48 10:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 16:13 16:21 16:47 16:47 17:19 17:21
St Mary’s Island, adj Haven Way 05:22 05:22 05:52 06:01 06:27 06:57 07:24 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:05 09:49 09:49 10:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 16:14 16:22 16:48 16:48 17:20 17:22
Chatham Maritime, opp Ship and Trades 05:23 05:23 05:53 06:02 06:28 06:58 07:25 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 09:50 09:50 10:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 16:15 16:23 16:49 16:49 17:21 17:23
Chatham Maritime, adj St George's Centre 05:24 05:24 05:54 06:03 06:29 06:59 07:26 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 09:51 09:51 10:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 16:16 16:24 16:50 16:50 17:22 17:24
Chatham, opp Dockyard Main Gate 05:26 05:26 05:56 06:05 06:31 07:01 07:28 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 09:53 09:53 10:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 16:18 16:26 16:52 16:52 17:24 17:26
Chatham, opp Fort Amherst Council Offices 05:28 05:28 05:58 06:07 06:33 07:03 07:30 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 09:55 09:55 10:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 16:20 16:28 16:54 16:54 17:26 17:28
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A6) 05:29 05:29 05:59 06:08 06:34 07:04 07:31 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 09:56 09:56 10:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 16:21 16:29 16:55 16:55 17:27 17:29
Chatham Railway Station (Stop A) 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:34 09:15 09:15 09:59 09:59 10:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 16:24 16:32 16:58 16:58 17:30 17:32

Chatham Railway Station - Primary School

Chatham Railway Station (Stop B) 06:42 07:09 08:37 08:37 08:50 08:50 09:30 09:30 10:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 14:08 14:47 15:08 15:59 16:08 16:34 16:34 17:01 17:08 17:36 17:58 18:18 18:18 18:51 18:51
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B11) 06:45 07:12 08:40 08:40 08:53 08:53 09:33 09:33 10:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 14:50 15:11 16:02 16:11 16:37 16:37 17:04 17:11 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:21 18:54 18:54
Chatham, adj Fort Amherst Council Offices 06:46 07:13 08:41 08:41 08:54 08:54 09:34 09:34 10:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 14:51 15:12 16:03 16:12 16:38 16:38 17:05 17:12 17:40 18:02 18:22 18:22 18:55 18:55
Chatham, o/s Dockyard Main Gate 06:47 07:14 08:42 08:42 08:55 08:55 09:35 09:35 10:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 14:52 15:13 16:04 16:13 16:39 16:39 17:06 17:13 17:41 18:03 18:23 18:23 18:56 18:56
Chatham Maritime, opp St George's Centre 06:49 07:16 08:44 08:44 08:57 08:57 09:37 09:37 10:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:54 15:15 16:06 16:15 16:41 16:41 17:08 17:15 17:43 18:05 18:25 18:25 18:58 18:58
Chatham Maritime, adj Ship and Trades 06:51 07:18 08:46 08:46 08:59 08:59 09:39 09:39 10:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 14:56 15:17 16:08 16:17 16:43 16:43 17:10 17:17 17:45 18:07 18:27 18:27 19:00 19:00
St Mary’s Island, opp Primary School 06:52 07:19 08:47 08:47 09:00 09:00 09:40 09:40 10:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:58 15:18 16:09 16:18 16:44 16:44 17:11 17:18 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:28 19:01 19:01
St Mary’s Island, adj Tappan Drive 06:52 07:19 08:47 08:47 09:00 09:00 09:40 09:40 10:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:58 15:18 16:09 16:18 16:44 16:44 17:11 17:18 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:28 19:01 19:01
St Mary’s Island, adj Goldcrest Drive 06:54 07:21 08:49 08:49 09:02 09:02 09:42 09:42 10:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:11 16:20 16:46 16:46 17:13 17:20 17:48 18:10 18:30 18:30 19:03 19:03
St Mary’s Island, adj Haven Way 08:50 08:50 15:01 17:14 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:31 19:04 19:04
Chatham Maritime, opp Ship and Trades 08:51 08:51 15:02 17:50 18:12 18:32 18:32 19:05 19:05
St Mary’s Island, opp Primary School 17:15

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey, 21 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent and Surrey