bustimes.org

100 - Fastway - Maidenbower, Matthews Drive - Park 25

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Maidenbower, Matthews Drive - Park 25

Maidenbower, opp Oriel School 00:12 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:12 06:16 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 then every 20 minutes until 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:03 then hourly until 23:03
Maidenbower, opp Palmer Road 00:12 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:12 06:16 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
Maidenbower, opp Tullett Road 00:13 02:13 03:13 04:13 05:13 06:17 06:45 07:06 07:27 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
Maidenbower, opp Lyon Close 00:14 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:14 06:18 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Maidenbower, opp Gabriel Road 00:14 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:14 06:18 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:06 23:06
Maidenbower, adj Moorland Road 00:15 02:15 03:15 04:15 05:15 06:19 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:06 23:06
Maidenbower, opp Carter Road 00:15 02:15 03:15 04:15 05:15 06:19 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07
Maidenbower, adj Brandon Close 00:16 02:16 03:16 04:16 05:16 06:20 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07
Maidenbower, adj Balcombe Road 00:16 02:16 03:16 04:16 05:16 06:20 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08
Maidenbower, opp Allyington Way 00:17 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:17 06:21 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09
Maidenbower, opp Laud Drive 00:18 02:18 03:18 04:18 05:18 06:22 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:50 08:07 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10
Maidenbower, adj Evans Close 00:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 05:19 06:23 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10
Maidenbower, adj Delfont Close 00:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 05:19 06:23 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11
Maidenbower Place (opp) 00:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 05:20 06:24 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Maidenbower, adj Fenchurch Road 00:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 05:21 06:25 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Maidenbower, opp Haworth Road 00:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 05:22 06:26 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Three Bridges Station Hill (N-bound) 00:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 05:24 06:28 06:56 07:17 07:38 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Three Bridges Station (Stop A) 00:25 02:25 03:25 04:25 05:25 06:29 06:57 07:18 07:39 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Three Bridges, adj Jubilee Walk 00:25 02:25 03:25 04:25 05:25 06:29 06:57 07:18 07:39 07:57 08:15 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Three Bridges, after North Road 00:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 05:26 06:30 06:58 07:19 07:40 07:58 08:16 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Three Bridges, opp Crossways 00:27 02:27 03:27 04:27 05:27 06:31 06:59 07:20 07:41 07:59 08:17 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Crawley Mitchells Road (S-bound) 00:27 02:27 03:27 04:27 05:27 06:31 06:59 07:20 07:41 07:59 08:17 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:19 19:50 20:19 23:19
Crawley, adj Rowan Close 00:28 02:28 03:28 04:28 05:28 06:32 07:00 07:21 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20
Crawley Bus Station (Stand I) 00:30 02:30 03:30 04:30 05:30 06:35 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:03 08:21 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:23 20:23 23:23
Crawley Bus Station (Stand I) 00:31 02:31 03:31 04:32 05:32 06:38 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:06 08:24 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:25 20:25 23:25
Crawley Bus Station (Stand E) 19:53
Crawley Broadway (Stand Q) 00:31 02:31 03:31 04:32 05:32 06:39 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:07 08:25 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:25 20:25 23:25
Crawley, o/s Magistrates Court 00:33 02:33 03:33 04:34 05:34 06:40 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:08 08:26 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:27 20:27 23:27
Northgate Parade (adj) 00:34 02:34 03:34 04:35 05:35 06:42 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:28 20:28 23:28
Northgate, adj Midgeley Road 00:34 02:34 03:34 04:35 05:35 06:42 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:28 20:28 23:28
Northgate, opp Woodside Road 00:34 02:34 03:34 04:35 05:35 06:42 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:28 20:28 23:28
Northgate, adj Woolborough Lane 00:35 02:34 03:34 04:35 05:35 06:42 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:11 08:29 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:06 19:28 20:28 23:28
Manor Royal, adj Napier Way 00:35 02:35 03:35 04:36 05:36 06:43 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:11 08:29 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:29 20:29 23:29
Manor Royal East (W-bound) 00:36 02:35 03:35 04:36 05:36 06:43 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:12 08:30 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:29 20:29 23:29
Manor Royal Central (W-bound) 00:37 02:36 03:36 04:37 05:37 06:44 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:13 08:31 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:30 20:30 23:30
Manor Royal Business Quarter South (N-bound) 00:37 02:36 03:36 04:37 05:37 06:44 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:13 08:31 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:30 20:30 23:30
Manor Royal Business Quarter Central (N-bound) 00:38 02:37 03:37 04:38 05:38 06:45 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:14 08:32 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:09 19:31 20:31 23:31
Manor Royal Business Quarter North (W-bound) 00:38 02:37 03:37 04:38 05:38 06:45 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:14 08:32 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:09 19:31 20:31 23:31
County Oak, adj Betts Way 00:39 02:38 03:38 04:39 05:39 06:46 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:15 08:33 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:54 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:10 19:32 20:32 23:32
Manor Royal, opp Gatwick Manor Hotel 00:39 02:38 03:38 04:39 05:39 06:46 07:15 07:36 07:58 08:16 08:34 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:11 19:33 20:33 23:33
Lowfield Heath Roundabout (E-bound) 00:40 02:39 03:39 04:40 05:40 06:47 07:16 07:37 07:59 08:17 08:35 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:56 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:12 19:34 20:34 23:34
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (N-bound) 00:44 02:44 03:44 04:45 05:45 06:30 06:52 07:10 07:21 07:42 08:04 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:18 09:39 10:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:39 20:39 23:39
Gatwick Airport North Terminal Bus Station (Stop 9A) 00:47 02:47 03:47 04:48 05:48 06:33 06:55 07:13 07:24 07:45 08:07 08:25 08:43 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:21 19:43 20:43 23:43
Povey Cross Road West (NE-bound) 00:49 02:49 03:49 04:50 05:51 06:36 06:58 07:16 07:27 07:48 08:10 08:29 08:47 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:25 19:46 20:46 23:46
Horley Povey Cross Road East (NE-bound) 00:50 02:50 03:50 04:51 05:52 06:37 06:59 07:17 07:28 07:49 08:11 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:26 19:47 20:47 23:47
Horley Brighton Road (NE-bound) 00:51 02:51 03:51 04:52 05:53 06:38 07:00 07:18 07:29 07:50 08:12 08:31 08:49 09:07 09:28 09:49 10:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:27 19:48 20:48 23:48
Horley Massetts Road (E-bound) 00:51 02:51 03:51 04:52 05:54 06:39 07:01 07:19 07:30 07:51 08:13 08:32 08:50 09:08 09:29 09:50 10:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:28 19:49 20:49 23:49
Horley, opp Lidl 00:53 02:53 03:53 04:54 05:56 06:41 07:03 07:21 07:32 07:53 08:15 08:34 08:52 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:30 19:51 20:51 23:51
Horley, adj Air Balloon 00:53 02:53 03:53 04:54 05:56 06:41 07:03 07:21 07:32 07:53 08:15 08:34 08:52 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:30 19:51 20:51 23:51
Horley, o/s Court Lodge Shops 00:54 02:54 03:54 04:55 05:57 06:42 07:04 07:22 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:35 08:53 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:31 19:52 20:52 23:52
Meath Green, adj Rutherwick Close 00:55 02:55 03:55 04:56 05:58 06:43 07:05 07:23 07:34 07:55 08:17 08:36 08:54 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:53 20:53 23:53
Meath Green, adj Gower Road 00:55 02:55 03:55 04:56 05:58 06:43 07:05 07:23 07:34 07:55 08:17 08:36 08:54 09:12 09:34 09:55 10:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:32 19:53 20:53 23:53
Meath Green, adj Horley Leisure Centre 00:56 02:56 03:56 04:57 05:59 06:44 07:06 07:24 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:37 08:55 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:54 20:54 23:54
Meath Green, opp Vicarage Lane 00:57 02:57 03:57 04:58 06:00 06:45 07:07 07:25 07:36 07:57 08:19 08:38 08:56 09:14 09:36 09:57 10:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:34 19:55 20:55 23:55
Meath Green, opp Southlands Avenue 00:58 02:58 03:58 04:59 06:01 06:46 07:08 07:26 07:37 07:58 08:20 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:37 09:58 10:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:35 19:56 20:56 23:56
Horley, adj Benhams Drive 00:59 02:59 03:59 05:00 06:02 06:47 07:09 07:27 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:40 08:58 09:16 09:38 09:59 10:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:36 19:57 20:57 23:57
Horley, opp Chestnut Road 00:59 02:59 03:59 05:00 06:02 06:47 07:09 07:27 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:40 08:58 09:16 09:38 09:59 10:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:36 19:57 20:57 23:57
Horley, opp Skylane Hotel 00:59 02:59 03:59 05:00 06:03 06:48 07:10 07:28 07:39 08:00 08:22 08:41 08:59 09:17 09:39 10:00 10:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:37 19:58 20:58 23:58
Salfords, opp Cross Oak Lane 01:00 03:00 04:00 05:01 06:04 06:49 07:11 07:29 07:40 08:01 08:23 08:42 09:00 09:18 09:40 10:01 10:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:38 19:59 20:59 23:59
Salfords, adj Pear Tree Hill 01:00 03:00 04:00 05:01 06:04 06:49 07:11 07:29 07:40 08:01 08:23 08:42 09:00 09:18 09:40 10:02 10:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:38 19:59 20:59 23:59
Salfords, adj Wood Close 01:01 03:01 04:01 05:02 06:05 06:50 07:12 07:30 07:41 08:02 08:24 08:43 09:01 09:19 09:41 10:02 10:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:39 20:00 21:00 00:00
Salfords, opp Salbrook Road 01:01 03:01 04:01 05:02 06:05 06:50 07:12 07:30 07:41 08:02 08:24 08:43 09:01 09:19 09:41 10:03 10:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:39 20:00 21:00 00:00
Salfords, opp Church 01:02 03:02 04:02 05:03 06:06 06:51 07:13 07:31 07:42 08:03 08:25 08:44 09:02 09:20 09:42 10:04 10:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:40 20:01 21:01 00:01
Salfords, opp Copsleigh Avenue 01:02 03:02 04:02 05:03 06:06 06:51 07:13 07:31 07:42 08:03 08:25 08:44 09:02 09:20 09:42 10:04 10:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:40 20:01 21:01 00:01
Petridgewood Common, opp West Avenue 01:03 03:03 04:03 05:04 06:07 06:52 07:14 07:32 07:43 08:04 08:26 08:45 09:03 09:21 09:43 10:05 10:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:41 20:02 21:02 00:02
Petridgewood Common, adj Tollgate Avenue 01:03 03:03 04:03 05:05 06:08 06:53 07:15 07:33 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:46 09:04 09:22 09:44 10:06 10:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:42 20:03 21:03 00:03
Earlswood, opp Wimborne Avenue 01:03 03:03 04:03 05:05 06:08 06:53 07:15 07:33 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:47 09:05 09:23 09:45 10:07 10:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:43 20:03 21:03 00:03
Earlswood Three Arch Road (E-bound) 01:04 03:04 04:04 05:06 06:09 06:54 07:16 07:34 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:47 09:05 09:23 09:45 10:07 10:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:43 20:04 21:04 00:04
Earlswood East Surrey Hospital (Stop H1) 01:05 03:05 04:05 05:07 06:10 06:55 07:17 07:35 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:49 09:07 09:25 09:47 10:09 10:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:45 20:05 21:05 00:05
Earlswood Three Arch Road (W-bound) 01:05 03:05 04:05 05:07 06:10 06:55 07:17 07:35 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:49 09:07 09:25 09:47 10:09 10:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:45 20:05 21:05 00:05
Redhill, adj Church Road 01:08 03:08 04:08 05:10 06:13 06:58 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:11 08:33 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:50 10:12 10:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:48 20:08 21:08 00:08
Redhill The Cutting (N-bound) 01:08 03:08 04:08 05:10 06:13 06:58 07:20 07:38 07:51 08:12 08:34 08:53 09:11 09:29 09:51 10:13 10:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:31 19:48 20:08 21:08 00:08
Redhill, opp Brook Road 01:09 03:09 04:09 05:11 06:14 06:59 07:21 07:39 07:52 08:13 08:35 08:54 09:12 09:30 09:52 10:14 10:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:49 20:09 21:09 00:09
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 1) 01:11 03:11 04:11 05:13 06:16 07:01 07:23 07:41 07:54 08:15 08:37 08:56 09:14 09:32 09:54 10:16 10:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:51 20:11 21:11 00:11
Redhill, adj St Anne's Mount 06:17 07:02 07:24 07:42 07:55 08:16 08:38 08:57 09:15 09:33 09:55 10:17 10:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:35 19:52
Redhill, nr Park 25 06:18 07:03 07:25 07:43 07:57 08:18 08:40 08:59 09:17 09:35 09:57 10:19 10:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:53

Park 25 - Maidenbower, Matthews Drive

Redhill, nr Park 25 06:23 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:05 08:23 08:41 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 16:20 16:41 17:03 17:27 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:26 19:56
Redhill, opp St Anne's Mount 06:24 07:11 07:31 07:49 08:06 08:24 08:42 09:01 16:21 16:42 17:04 17:28 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:27 19:57
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 06:26 07:13 07:33 07:51 08:08 08:26 08:44 09:03 16:23 16:44 17:06 17:30 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:29 19:59
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 00:15 01:15 03:15 04:15 05:17 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:10 08:28 08:46 09:06 16:26 16:47 17:09 17:32 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:15
Redhill, adj Brook Road 00:16 01:16 03:16 04:16 05:18 06:27 07:15 07:35 07:53 08:11 08:29 08:47 09:07 16:27 16:48 17:10 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:16
Redhill, opp Wilton Road 00:16 01:16 03:16 04:16 05:18 06:27 07:15 07:35 07:53 08:11 08:29 08:47 09:07 16:27 16:48 17:10 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:16
Redhill The Cutting (S-bound) 00:17 01:17 03:17 04:17 05:19 06:28 07:16 07:36 07:54 08:12 08:30 08:48 09:08 16:28 16:49 17:11 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:17
Redhill, opp Church Road 00:17 01:17 03:17 04:17 05:19 06:28 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:13 08:31 08:49 09:09 16:29 16:50 17:12 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:17
Earlswood Three Arch Road (E-bound) 00:20 01:20 03:20 04:20 05:22 06:31 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:15 08:33 08:51 09:11 16:31 16:52 17:14 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:20
Earlswood East Surrey Hospital (Stop H2) 00:21 01:21 03:21 04:21 05:23 06:32 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:17 08:35 08:53 09:13 16:33 16:54 17:16 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:21
Earlswood Three Arch Road (W-bound) 00:21 01:21 03:21 04:21 05:23 06:32 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:17 08:35 08:53 09:13 16:33 16:54 17:16 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:21
Petridgewood Common, opp Tollgate Avenue 00:22 01:22 03:22 04:22 05:24 06:33 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:18 08:36 08:54 09:14 16:34 16:55 17:17 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:22
Petridgewood Common, adj West Avenue 00:22 01:22 03:22 04:22 05:24 06:33 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:18 08:37 08:55 09:15 16:35 16:56 17:18 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:22
Salfords, adj Copsleigh Avenue 00:23 01:23 03:23 04:23 05:25 06:34 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:19 08:38 08:56 09:16 16:36 16:57 17:19 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:23
Salfords, adj Church 00:24 01:24 03:24 04:24 05:26 06:35 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:39 08:57 09:17 16:37 16:58 17:20 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:24
Salfords, adj Salbrook Road 00:24 01:24 03:24 04:24 05:26 06:35 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:39 08:57 09:17 16:37 16:58 17:20 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:24
Salfords, opp Wood Close 00:24 01:24 03:24 04:24 05:26 06:35 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:21 08:40 08:58 09:18 16:38 16:59 17:21 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:24
Salfords, opp Pear Tree Hill 00:25 01:25 03:25 04:25 05:27 06:36 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:21 08:40 08:58 09:18 16:38 16:59 17:21 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:25
Salfords, adj Cross Oak Lane 00:25 01:25 03:25 04:25 05:27 06:36 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:22 08:41 08:59 09:19 16:39 17:00 17:22 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:25
Horley, adj Skylane Hotel 00:26 01:26 03:26 04:26 05:28 06:37 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:42 09:00 09:20 16:40 17:01 17:23 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:26
Horley, adj Chestnut Road 00:27 01:27 03:27 04:27 05:29 06:38 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:42 09:00 09:20 16:40 17:01 17:23 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:27
Horley, opp Benhams Drive 00:28 01:28 03:28 04:28 05:30 06:39 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:25 08:44 09:02 09:22 16:42 17:03 17:25 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:28
Meath Green, adj Southlands Avenue 00:29 01:29 03:29 04:29 05:31 06:40 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:45 09:03 09:23 16:43 17:04 17:26 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:29
Meath Green, adj Vicarage Lane 00:29 01:30 03:30 04:30 05:32 06:41 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:27 08:46 09:04 09:24 16:44 17:05 17:27 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:29
Meath Green, adj Court Lodge Road 00:30 01:31 03:31 04:31 05:33 06:42 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:47 09:05 09:25 16:45 17:06 17:28 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:30
Meath Green, opp Horley Leisure Centre 00:31 01:31 03:31 04:31 05:33 06:42 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:47 09:05 09:25 16:45 17:06 17:28 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:31
Meath Green, opp Rutherwick Close 00:32 01:32 03:32 04:32 05:34 06:43 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:29 08:48 09:06 09:26 16:46 17:07 17:29 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:32
Horley, opp Court Lodge Shops 00:33 01:33 03:33 04:33 05:35 06:44 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:30 08:49 09:07 09:27 16:47 17:08 17:30 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:33
Horley, opp Air Balloon 00:34 01:34 03:34 04:34 05:36 06:45 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:31 08:50 09:08 09:28 16:48 17:09 17:31 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:34
Horley, adj Lidl 00:35 01:36 03:36 04:36 05:38 06:47 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:33 08:52 09:10 09:30 16:50 17:11 17:33 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:35
Horley Massetts Road (W-bound) 00:36 01:37 03:37 04:37 05:39 06:48 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:34 08:53 09:11 09:31 16:51 17:12 17:34 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:36
Horley Brighton Road (SW-bound) 00:37 01:38 03:38 04:38 05:40 06:49 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:35 08:54 09:12 09:32 16:52 17:13 17:35 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:37
Horley Povey Cross Road East (SW-bound) 00:37 01:39 03:39 04:39 05:41 06:50 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:36 08:55 09:13 09:33 16:53 17:14 17:36 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:38
Povey Cross Road West (SW-bound) 00:38 01:39 03:39 04:39 05:42 06:51 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:37 08:56 09:14 09:34 16:54 17:15 17:37 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:38
Gatwick Airport North Terminal Bus Station (Stop 9A) 00:42 01:43 03:43 04:43 05:46 06:55 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:39 16:59 17:20 17:42 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:42
Gatwick Airport, opp Atlantic House 00:45 01:46 03:46 04:46 05:49 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:45 09:04 09:23 09:43 17:03 17:24 17:46 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:46
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (S-bound) 00:46 01:47 03:47 04:47 05:50 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:44 17:04 17:25 17:47 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:47
Lowfield Heath Roundabout (SW-bound) 01:50 03:50 04:50 05:53 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:47 17:07 17:28 17:50 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:50
Manor Royal, adj Gatwick Manor Hotel 01:50 03:50 04:50 05:53 07:02 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 17:08 17:29 17:51 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:50
County Oak, opp Betts Way 01:51 03:51 04:51 05:54 07:03 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 17:09 17:30 17:52 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:51
Manor Royal Business Quarter North (E-bound) 01:51 03:51 04:51 05:54 07:03 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 17:09 17:30 17:52 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:51
Manor Royal Business Quarter Central (S-bound) 01:52 03:52 04:52 05:55 07:04 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 17:10 17:31 17:53 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:52
Manor Royal Business Quarter South (S-bound) 01:52 03:52 04:52 05:55 07:04 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 17:10 17:31 17:53 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:52
Manor Royal Central (E-bound) 01:53 03:53 04:53 05:56 07:05 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 17:11 17:32 17:54 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:53
Manor Royal East (E-bound) 01:53 03:53 04:53 05:56 07:05 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 17:12 17:33 17:55 18:17 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:53
Manor Royal Gatwick Road South (S-bound) 01:54 03:54 04:54 05:57 07:06 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 17:12 17:33 17:55 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:54
Northgate, opp Woolborough Lane 01:55 03:55 04:55 05:58 07:07 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 17:14 17:35 17:57 18:19 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:55
Northgate, adj Woodside Road 01:56 03:56 04:56 05:59 07:08 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 17:14 17:35 17:57 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:56
Northgate, opp Midgeley Road 01:56 03:56 04:56 05:59 07:08 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 17:15 17:36 17:58 18:20 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:56
Northgate Parade (opp) 01:57 03:57 04:57 06:00 07:09 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 17:16 17:37 17:59 18:21 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:57
Crawley Exchange Road (S-bound) 01:58 03:58 04:58 06:01 07:10 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 17:17 17:38 18:00 18:22 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:58
Crawley Broadway (Stand U) 01:59 03:59 04:59 06:02 07:11 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:41 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 17:18 17:39 18:01 18:23 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:59
Crawley Bus Station (Stand C) 02:01 04:01 05:01 06:04 07:13 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 17:20 17:41 18:03 18:25 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 00:01
Crawley Bus Station (Stand C) 02:02 04:02 05:02 06:06 07:15 07:49 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:27 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 00:02
Crawley, opp Rowan Close 02:03 04:03 05:03 06:07 07:17 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 00:03
Crawley, opp Mitchells Road 02:04 04:04 05:04 06:08 07:18 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 00:04
Three Bridges, adj Crossways 02:05 04:05 05:05 06:09 07:19 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 00:05
Three Bridges, before North Road 02:06 04:06 05:06 06:10 07:20 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 00:06
Three Bridges, opp Jubilee Walk 02:06 04:06 05:06 06:10 07:20 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:33 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 00:06
Three Bridges Station (Stop B) 02:08 04:08 05:08 06:12 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:35 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 00:08
Three Bridges Station Hill (S-bound) 02:08 04:08 05:08 06:12 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:35 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 00:08
Maidenbower, opp Stirling Close 02:10 04:10 05:10 06:14 06:42 07:03 07:24 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:10
Maidenbower, opp Fenchurch Road 02:11 04:11 05:11 06:15 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:39 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:11
Maidenbower, opp Oriel School 02:12 04:12 05:12 06:16 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:12

Timetable data from Metrobus/Bus Open Data Service, 15 January 2021

Metrobus