Bus Times

100 - Fastway - Maidenbower - Crawley - Gatwick - Redhill

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Maidenbower - Crawley - Gatwick - Redhill

Maidenbower, opp Oriel School 00:12 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:09 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:17 08:35 08:53 09:12 then every 15 minutes until 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 then every 15 minutes until 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:48 17:06 17:25 17:43 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:03
Maidenbower, opp Palmer Road 00:12 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:10 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:18 08:36 08:54 09:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:49 17:07 17:26 17:44 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04
Maidenbower, opp Tullett Road 00:13 02:12 03:13 04:13 05:10 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:19 08:37 08:55 09:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:45 18:04 18:20 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04
Maidenbower, opp Lyon Close 00:14 02:13 03:14 04:14 05:11 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:12 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:20 08:38 08:56 09:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:46 18:05 18:21 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05
Maidenbower, opp Gabriel Road 00:14 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:12 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:21 08:38 08:56 09:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:51 17:09 17:28 17:46 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06
Maidenbower, adj Moorland Road 00:15 02:14 03:15 04:15 05:12 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:21 08:39 08:57 09:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:47 18:06 18:22 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06
Maidenbower, opp Carter Road 00:15 02:15 03:15 04:15 05:13 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:14 06:26 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:22 08:40 08:58 09:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:48 18:07 18:23 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07
Maidenbower, adj Brandon Close 00:16 02:15 03:16 04:16 05:13 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:23 08:40 08:58 09:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:53 17:11 17:30 17:48 18:07 18:23 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07
Maidenbower, adj Balcombe Road 00:16 02:16 03:16 04:16 05:14 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:15 06:28 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:24 08:41 08:59 09:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:54 17:12 17:31 17:49 18:08 18:24 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08
Maidenbower, opp Allyington Way 00:17 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:15 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:16 06:29 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:25 08:42 09:00 09:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:55 17:13 17:32 17:50 18:09 18:25 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09
Maidenbower, opp Laud Drive 00:18 02:18 03:18 04:18 05:16 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:26 08:43 09:01 09:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:51 18:10 18:26 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10
Maidenbower, adj Evans Close 00:18 02:18 03:18 04:18 05:16 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:17 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:27 08:44 09:02 09:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:52 18:11 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10
Maidenbower, adj Delfont Close 00:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 05:17 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:18 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:28 08:45 09:03 09:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11
Maidenbower, at Village Centre 00:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 05:18 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:19 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:29 08:46 09:04 09:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:29 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
Maidenbower Place (opp) 00:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 05:18 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:19 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:30 08:47 09:04 09:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:29 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
Maidenbower, adj Fenchurch Road 00:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 05:19 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:20 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:31 08:48 09:05 09:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:55 18:14 18:30 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:13
Maidenbower, opp Haworth Road 00:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 05:21 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:22 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:50 09:07 09:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:43 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:57 18:16 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14
Three Bridges Station Hill (N-bound) 00:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 05:23 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:10 09:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:03 17:22 17:41 17:59 18:18 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
Three Bridges Station (Stop A) 00:25 02:25 03:25 04:25 05:24 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:12 09:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17
Three Bridges, adj Jubilee Walk 00:25 02:25 03:25 04:25 05:24 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:25 06:38 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:00 18:19 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17
Three Bridges, after North Road 00:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 05:25 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:26 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:01 18:20 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
Three Bridges, opp Crossways 00:27 02:27 03:27 04:27 05:26 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:02 18:21 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Crawley Mitchells Road (S-bound) 00:27 02:27 03:27 04:27 05:26 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:02 18:21 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Crawley, adj Rowan Close 00:28 02:28 03:28 04:28 05:27 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:28 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:03 18:22 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
Crawley Bus Station (Stand I) 00:30 00:31 02:30 03:30 04:30 05:29 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:30 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:06 18:25 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23
Crawley Broadway (Stand Q) 00:31 02:31 03:32 04:33 05:32 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:24 09:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:11 18:30 18:46 19:09 19:30 20:00 20:45 21:25 22:25 23:25
Crawley, o/s Magistrates Court 00:33 02:33 03:34 04:34 05:33 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:26 09:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:13 18:32 18:48 19:10 19:32 20:02 20:47 21:27 22:27 23:27
Northgate Parade (adj) 00:34 02:34 03:35 04:36 05:35 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:28 09:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:15 18:34 18:50 19:12 19:33 20:03 20:48 21:28 22:28 23:28
Northgate, adj Midgeley Road 00:34 02:34 03:35 04:36 05:35 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:06 08:21 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:28 09:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:15 18:34 18:50 19:12 19:33 20:03 20:48 21:28 22:28 23:28
Northgate, opp Woodside Road 00:35 02:35 03:36 04:37 05:36 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:29 09:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:16 18:35 18:51 19:13 19:34 20:04 20:49 21:29 22:29 23:29
Northgate, adj Woolborough Lane 00:35 02:35 03:36 04:37 05:36 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:29 09:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:03 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:51 19:13 19:34 20:04 20:49 21:29 22:29 23:29
Manor Royal, adj Napier Way 00:36 02:36 03:37 04:38 05:37 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:09 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:30 09:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:18 18:36 18:52 19:14 19:35 20:05 20:50 21:30 22:30 23:30
Manor Royal East (W-bound) 00:36 02:36 03:37 04:39 05:38 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:10 08:25 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:31 09:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:19 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:37 18:53 19:14 19:35 20:05 20:50 21:30 22:30 23:30
Manor Royal Central (N-bound) 00:37 02:37 03:38 04:40 05:39 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:45 08:59 09:15 09:32 09:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:38 18:54 19:15 19:36 20:06 20:51 21:31 22:31 23:31
Manor Royal Faraday Road (N-bound) 00:38 02:38 03:39 04:41 05:40 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:12 08:27 08:46 09:00 09:16 09:33 09:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:53 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:55 19:16 19:37 20:07 20:52 21:32 22:32 23:32
Manor Royal Business Quarter (W-bound) 00:38 02:38 03:39 04:41 05:40 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:12 08:27 08:46 09:00 09:16 09:33 09:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:27 17:45 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:55 19:16 19:37 20:07 20:52 21:32 22:32 23:32
County Oak, adj Betts Way 00:39 02:38 03:40 04:42 05:41 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:13 08:28 08:47 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:28 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:40 18:56 19:17 19:38 20:08 20:53 21:33 22:33 23:33
Manor Royal, opp Gatwick Manor Hotel 00:39 02:39 03:40 04:42 05:42 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:48 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:41 18:57 19:18 19:39 20:09 20:54 21:34 22:34 23:34
Lowfield Heath Roundabout (E-bound) 00:40 02:40 03:41 04:43 05:43 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:30 08:49 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:42 18:58 19:19 19:40 20:10 20:55 21:35 22:35 23:35
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (N-bound) 00:44 02:44 03:45 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:21 08:36 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:29 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:01 17:20 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:29 18:46 19:02 19:23 19:44 20:14 20:59 21:39 22:39 23:39
Gatwick Airport North Terminal Bus Station (Stop 9A) 00:47 02:47 03:48 04:50 05:20 05:51 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:25 08:40 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:33 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:24 17:40 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:50 19:06 19:27 19:48 20:18 21:03 21:43 22:43 23:43
Povey Cross Road West (NE-bound) 00:49 02:49 03:50 04:53 05:23 05:54 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:29 08:44 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:37 16:22 16:37 16:54 17:10 17:29 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:37 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:51 20:21 21:06 21:46 22:46 23:46
Horley Povey Cross Road East (NE-bound) 00:50 02:50 03:51 04:54 05:24 05:55 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:30 08:45 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:38 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:11 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:52 20:22 21:07 21:47 22:47 23:47
Horley Brighton Road (NE-bound) 00:51 02:50 03:52 04:55 05:25 05:56 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:32 08:47 09:05 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:40 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:31 17:47 18:04 18:22 18:39 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:53 20:23 21:08 21:48 22:48 23:48
Horley Massetts Road (E-bound) 00:52 02:51 03:53 04:56 05:26 05:57 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:33 08:48 09:06 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:41 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:14 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:23 18:40 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:54 20:24 21:09 21:49 22:49 23:49
Horley, opp Library 00:53 02:53 03:54 04:57 05:27 05:59 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:22 09:38 09:54 10:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:43 16:28 16:43 17:00 17:16 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:26 21:11 21:51 22:51 23:51
Horley, adj Air Balloon 00:53 02:53 03:54 04:57 05:27 05:59 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:22 09:38 09:54 10:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:43 16:28 16:43 17:00 17:16 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:26 21:11 21:51 22:51 23:51
Horley, o/s Court Lodge Shops 00:54 02:54 03:55 04:58 05:28 06:00 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:45 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:18 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:16 19:36 19:57 20:27 21:12 21:52 22:52 23:52
Meath Green, adj Rutherwick Close 00:55 02:55 03:56 04:59 05:29 06:01 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:46 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:19 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:27 18:44 19:01 19:17 19:37 19:58 20:28 21:13 21:53 22:53 23:53
Meath Green, adj Gower Road 00:55 02:55 03:56 04:59 05:29 06:01 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:46 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:19 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:18 19:37 19:58 20:28 21:13 21:53 22:53 23:53
Meath Green, adj Horley Leisure Centre 00:56 02:56 03:57 05:00 05:30 06:02 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:47 16:32 16:47 17:04 17:20 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:18 19:38 19:59 20:29 21:14 21:54 22:54 23:54
Meath Green, opp Vicarage Lane 00:57 02:57 03:58 05:01 05:31 06:03 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:21 17:40 17:55 18:12 18:30 18:47 19:04 19:20 19:39 20:00 20:30 21:15 21:55 22:55 23:55
Meath Green, opp Southlands Avenue 00:58 02:58 03:59 05:02 05:32 06:04 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:36 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:49 16:34 16:49 17:06 17:22 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:31 18:48 19:05 19:21 19:40 20:01 20:31 21:16 21:56 22:56 23:56
Horley, adj Benhams Drive 00:59 02:59 04:00 05:03 05:33 06:05 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:38 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:51 16:36 16:51 17:08 17:24 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:32 18:49 19:06 19:22 19:41 20:02 20:32 21:17 21:57 22:57 23:57
Horley, opp Chestnut Road 00:59 02:59 04:00 05:03 05:33 06:05 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:51 16:36 16:51 17:08 17:24 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:32 18:49 19:06 19:22 19:41 20:02 20:32 21:17 21:57 22:57 23:57
Horley, opp Skylane Hotel 00:59 02:59 04:00 05:04 05:34 06:06 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:40 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:52 16:37 16:52 17:09 17:25 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:33 18:50 19:07 19:23 19:42 20:03 20:33 21:18 21:58 22:58 23:58
Salfords, opp Cross Oak Lane 01:00 03:00 04:01 05:05 05:35 06:07 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:42 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:54 16:39 16:54 17:11 17:27 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:51 19:08 19:24 19:43 20:04 20:34 21:19 21:59 22:59 23:59
Salfords, adj Pear Tree Hill 01:00 03:00 04:01 05:05 05:35 06:08 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:54 16:39 16:54 17:11 17:27 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:35 18:52 19:09 19:24 19:43 20:04 20:34 21:19 21:59 22:59 23:59
Salfords, adj Wood Close 01:01 03:01 04:02 05:06 05:36 06:08 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:55 16:40 16:55 17:12 17:28 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:52 19:09 19:25 19:44 20:05 20:35 21:20 22:00 23:00 00:01
Salfords, opp Salbrook Road 01:01 03:01 04:02 05:06 05:36 06:09 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:56 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:29 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:36 18:53 19:10 19:25 19:44 20:05 20:35 21:20 22:00 23:00 00:01
Salfords, opp Church 01:02 03:02 04:03 05:07 05:37 06:10 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:57 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:30 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:37 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:45 20:06 20:36 21:21 22:01 23:01 00:01
Salfords, opp Copsleigh Avenue 01:02 03:02 04:03 05:07 05:37 06:10 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:23 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:58 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:31 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:37 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:45 20:06 20:36 21:21 22:01 23:01 00:01
Petridgewood Common, opp West Avenue 01:02 03:02 04:04 05:08 05:38 06:11 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:59 16:44 16:59 17:16 17:32 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:38 18:55 19:12 19:27 19:46 20:07 20:37 21:22 22:02 23:02 00:02
Petridgewood Common, adj Tollgate Avenue 01:03 03:03 04:05 05:09 05:39 06:12 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:42 16:00 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:33 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:39 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:47 20:08 20:38 21:23 22:03 23:03 00:03
Earlswood, opp Wimborne Avenue 01:03 03:03 04:05 05:09 05:39 06:12 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:51 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 16:01 16:46 17:01 17:18 17:34 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:40 18:57 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:09 20:39 21:23 22:03 23:03 00:03
Earlswood Three Arch Road (E-bound) 01:04 03:04 04:06 05:10 05:40 06:13 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:34 07:52 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:44 16:02 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:35 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:40 18:57 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:09 20:39 21:24 22:04 23:04 00:04
Earlswood East Surrey Hospital (Stop H1) 01:05 03:05 04:07 05:11 05:41 06:14 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:36 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:28 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:04 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:37 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:42 18:59 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:11 20:41 21:25 22:05 23:05 00:05
Earlswood Three Arch Road (W-bound) 01:05 03:05 04:07 05:11 05:41 06:14 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:05 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:38 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:17 19:31 19:50 20:11 20:41 21:25 22:05 23:05 00:05
Redhill, adj Church Road 01:08 03:08 04:09 05:14 05:44 06:17 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:24 07:40 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:32 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:09 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:42 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:45 19:03 19:20 19:34 19:53 20:14 20:44 21:28 22:08 23:08 00:08
Redhill The Cutting (N-bound) 01:08 03:08 04:09 05:14 05:44 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:41 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:32 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:09 16:54 17:11 17:27 17:43 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:46 19:03 19:20 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:28 22:08 23:08 00:08
Redhill, opp Brook Road 01:09 03:09 04:11 05:15 05:45 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:42 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:34 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:52 16:11 16:56 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:47 19:05 19:22 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:29 22:09 23:09 00:09
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 1) 01:11 03:11 04:13 05:17 05:47 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:45 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:36 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:55 16:14 16:59 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:50 19:07 19:24 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:31 22:11 23:11 00:11
Redhill, adj St Anne's Mount 04:14 05:18 05:48 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:46 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:37 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:15 17:00 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:51 19:08 19:25 19:39
Redhill, nr Park 25 04:16 05:20 05:50 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:48 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:39 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:58 16:17 17:02 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:53 19:10 19:27 19:41

Redhill - Gatwick - Crawley - Maidenbower

Redhill, nr Park 25 04:37 05:27 06:02 06:28 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:17 08:34 then every 15 minutes until 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:08 16:25 16:41 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:50 19:15 19:35 19:55
Redhill, opp St Anne's Mount 04:38 05:28 06:03 06:29 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:18 08:35 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:09 16:26 16:42 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:51 19:16 19:36 19:56
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 00:15 01:15 03:15 04:40 05:30 06:05 06:31 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:20 08:37 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:11 16:28 16:44 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:53 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:15
Redhill, adj Brook Road 00:16 01:15 03:15 04:42 05:32 06:07 06:33 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:24 08:41 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:48 17:06 17:22 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:56 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:16
Redhill, opp Wilton Road 00:16 01:15 03:15 04:42 05:32 06:07 06:33 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:25 08:42 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:33 16:49 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:56 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:16
Redhill The Cutting (S-bound) 00:17 01:16 03:16 04:43 05:33 06:08 06:34 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:26 08:43 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:34 16:50 17:08 17:24 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:57 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:17
Earlswood Three Arch Road (E-bound) 00:20 01:19 03:19 04:46 05:36 06:11 06:37 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:29 08:46 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:21 16:38 16:54 17:12 17:28 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:37 19:00 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:20
Earlswood East Surrey Hospital (Stop H2) 00:21 01:21 03:21 04:48 05:38 06:13 06:39 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:31 08:48 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:23 16:40 16:56 17:14 17:30 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:39 19:02 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:21
Earlswood Three Arch Road (W-bound) 00:21 01:21 03:21 04:48 05:38 06:13 06:39 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:32 08:48 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:24 16:41 16:57 17:15 17:31 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:39 19:02 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:21
Petridgewood Common, opp Tollgate Avenue 00:22 01:22 03:22 04:49 05:39 06:14 06:40 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:12 08:33 08:49 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:25 16:42 16:58 17:16 17:32 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:40 19:03 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:22
Petridgewood Common, adj West Avenue 00:22 01:22 03:22 04:49 05:39 06:15 06:41 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:50 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:26 16:43 16:59 17:18 17:34 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:40 19:03 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:22
Salfords, adj Copsleigh Avenue 00:23 01:23 03:23 04:50 05:40 06:16 06:42 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:15 08:36 08:51 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:10 16:28 16:45 17:01 17:19 17:35 17:49 18:06 18:24 18:41 19:04 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:23
Salfords, adj Church 00:24 01:24 03:24 04:51 05:41 06:17 06:43 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:52 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:11 16:29 16:46 17:02 17:21 17:37 17:50 18:07 18:25 18:42 19:05 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:24
Salfords, adj Salbrook Road 00:24 01:24 03:24 04:51 05:41 06:17 06:43 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:52 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:11 16:29 16:46 17:02 17:21 17:37 17:50 18:07 18:25 18:42 19:05 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:24
Salfords, opp Wood Close 00:24 01:24 03:24 04:52 05:42 06:18 06:44 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:53 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:12 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:23 17:39 17:51 18:08 18:26 18:42 19:05 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:24
Salfords, opp Pear Tree Hill 00:25 01:25 03:25 04:52 05:42 06:18 06:44 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:53 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:13 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:23 17:39 17:52 18:08 18:26 18:43 19:06 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:25
Salfords, adj Cross Oak Lane 00:25 01:25 03:25 04:53 05:43 06:19 06:45 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:54 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:14 16:32 16:49 17:05 17:25 17:41 17:53 18:09 18:27 18:43 19:06 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:25
Horley, adj Skylane Hotel 00:26 01:26 03:26 04:54 05:44 06:20 06:46 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:40 08:55 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:15 16:33 16:50 17:07 17:26 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:44 19:07 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:26
Horley, adj Chestnut Road 00:27 01:27 03:27 04:55 05:45 06:21 06:47 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:41 08:56 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:16 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:28 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:45 19:08 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:27
Horley, opp Benhams Drive 00:28 01:28 03:28 04:25 04:56 05:23 05:46 06:11 06:22 06:48 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:42 08:57 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:18 16:36 16:53 17:10 17:30 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:46 19:09 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:28
Meath Green, adj Southlands Avenue 00:29 01:29 03:29 04:26 04:57 05:24 05:47 06:12 06:23 06:49 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:43 08:58 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:19 16:37 16:54 17:11 17:31 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:47 19:10 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:29
Meath Green, adj Vicarage Lane 00:29 01:29 03:29 04:27 04:58 05:25 05:48 06:13 06:24 06:50 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:08 08:24 08:44 08:59 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:20 16:38 16:55 17:12 17:32 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:48 19:10 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:29
Meath Green, adj Court Lodge Road 00:30 01:30 03:30 04:28 04:59 05:26 05:49 06:14 06:25 06:51 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:45 09:00 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:21 16:39 16:56 17:13 17:33 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:33 18:49 19:11 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:30
Meath Green, opp Horley Leisure Centre 00:31 01:31 03:31 04:28 04:59 05:26 05:49 06:14 06:25 06:51 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:10 08:26 08:46 09:01 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:22 16:40 16:57 17:14 17:34 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:33 18:49 19:12 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:31
Meath Green, opp Rutherwick Close 00:32 01:32 03:32 04:29 05:00 05:27 05:50 06:15 06:26 06:52 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:11 08:27 08:47 09:02 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:23 16:41 16:58 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:03 18:17 18:34 18:50 19:13 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:32
Horley, opp Court Lodge Shops 00:33 01:33 03:33 04:30 05:01 05:28 05:51 06:16 06:27 06:53 07:06 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:48 09:03 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:24 16:42 16:59 17:16 17:36 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:35 18:51 19:14 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:33
Horley, opp Air Balloon 00:34 01:34 03:34 04:31 05:02 05:29 05:52 06:17 06:28 06:54 07:07 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:14 08:30 08:49 09:04 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:25 16:43 17:00 17:17 17:37 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:36 18:52 19:15 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:34
Horley, adj Library 00:35 01:36 03:36 04:33 05:04 05:31 05:54 06:19 06:30 06:56 07:09 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:32 08:51 09:06 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:27 16:45 17:02 17:19 17:39 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:38 18:54 19:16 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:35
Horley Massetts Road (W-bound) 00:36 01:36 03:36 04:34 05:05 05:32 05:55 06:20 06:31 06:57 07:10 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:33 08:52 09:07 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:28 16:46 17:03 17:20 17:40 17:56 18:08 18:22 18:39 18:55 19:17 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:36
Horley Brighton Road (SW-bound) 00:37 01:37 03:37 04:35 05:06 05:33 05:56 06:21 06:32 06:58 07:11 07:28 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:53 09:08 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:29 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:41 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:40 18:56 19:18 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:37
Horley Povey Cross Road East (SW-bound) 00:37 01:38 03:38 04:35 05:07 05:34 05:57 06:22 06:33 06:59 07:12 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:36 08:55 09:10 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:31 16:49 17:06 17:23 17:43 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:19 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:37
Povey Cross Road West (SW-bound) 00:38 01:39 03:39 04:36 05:08 05:35 05:58 06:23 06:34 07:00 07:13 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:37 08:56 09:11 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:32 16:50 17:07 17:24 17:44 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:20 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:38
Gatwick Airport North Terminal Bus Station (Stop 9A) 00:42 01:43 03:43 04:40 05:12 05:39 06:02 06:27 06:38 07:04 07:17 07:35 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:42 09:01 09:16 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:37 16:55 17:12 17:29 17:49 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:25 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:42
Gatwick Airport, opp Atlantic House 00:45 01:46 03:46 04:43 05:15 05:42 06:05 06:30 06:42 07:08 07:21 07:39 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:05 09:20 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:41 16:59 17:16 17:33 17:53 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:29 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:46
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (S-bound) 00:46 01:47 03:47 04:44 05:16 05:43 06:06 06:31 06:43 07:09 07:22 07:41 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:06 09:21 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:42 17:00 17:17 17:34 17:54 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:52 19:08 19:30 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:47
Lowfield Heath Roundabout (SW-bound) 01:50 03:50 04:47 05:19 05:46 06:10 06:35 06:47 07:13 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:25 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:46 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:55 19:11 19:33 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:50
Manor Royal, adj Gatwick Manor Hotel 01:51 03:51 04:48 05:19 05:47 06:10 06:35 06:47 07:13 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:25 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:46 17:04 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:34 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:51
County Oak, opp Betts Way 01:51 03:51 04:48 05:20 05:47 06:11 06:36 06:48 07:14 07:28 07:47 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:26 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:47 17:05 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:34 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:51
Manor Royal Business Quarter (E-bound) 01:52 03:52 04:49 05:21 05:48 06:12 06:37 06:49 07:15 07:28 07:47 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:27 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:48 17:06 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:57 19:13 19:35 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:52
Manor Royal Faraday Road (S-bound) 01:53 03:53 04:50 05:22 05:49 06:13 06:38 06:50 07:16 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:28 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:49 17:07 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:58 19:14 19:36 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:53
Manor Royal Central (E-bound) 01:53 03:53 04:50 05:22 05:49 06:13 06:38 06:50 07:16 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:28 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:50 17:08 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:58 19:14 19:36 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:53
Manor Royal East (E-bound) 01:54 03:54 04:51 05:22 05:50 06:14 06:39 06:51 07:17 07:31 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:33 16:51 17:09 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:37 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:54
Manor Royal Gatwick Road South (S-bound) 01:54 03:54 04:51 05:23 05:50 06:14 06:39 06:51 07:17 07:32 07:51 08:09 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:52 17:10 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:30 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:37 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:54
Northgate, opp Woolborough Lane 01:55 03:55 04:52 05:24 05:52 06:16 06:41 06:53 07:19 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:19 16:36 16:54 17:12 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:38 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:55
Northgate, adj Woodside Road 01:56 03:56 04:53 05:25 05:53 06:17 06:42 06:54 07:20 07:34 07:54 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:37 16:56 17:14 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:39 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:56
Northgate, opp Midgeley Road 01:56 03:56 04:53 05:25 05:53 06:17 06:42 06:54 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:21 16:38 16:56 17:14 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:39 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:56
Northgate Parade (opp) 01:57 03:57 04:54 05:26 05:54 06:18 06:43 06:55 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:58 17:16 17:34 17:51 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:40 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:57
Crawley Exchange Road (S-bound) 01:58 03:58 04:55 05:27 05:55 06:19 06:44 06:56 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:23 16:41 17:00 17:18 17:36 17:53 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:41 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:58
Crawley Broadway (Stand U) 01:59 03:59 04:56 05:28 05:56 06:20 06:45 06:57 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:26 16:44 17:03 17:21 17:40 17:56 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:42 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:59
Crawley Bus Station (Stand C) 02:01 04:01 04:58 05:30 05:58 06:22 06:47 06:59 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:28 16:46 17:05 17:23 17:43 17:59 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:44 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49 00:01
Crawley, opp Rowan Close 02:03 04:03 05:00 05:33 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:03 07:31 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:34 16:52 17:11 17:29 17:48 18:04 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:48 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 00:03
Crawley, opp Mitchells Road 02:04 04:04 05:01 05:34 06:02 06:27 06:52 07:04 07:32 07:48 08:07 08:25 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:35 16:53 17:12 17:30 17:49 18:05 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:49 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 00:04
Three Bridges, adj Crossways 02:05 04:05 05:02 05:35 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:05 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:37 16:55 17:14 17:32 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:50 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 00:05
Three Bridges, before North Road 02:06 04:06 05:03 05:36 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:06 07:35 07:50 08:09 08:27 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:39 16:57 17:16 17:34 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:51 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 00:06
Three Bridges, opp Jubilee Walk 02:06 04:06 05:03 05:36 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:39 16:57 17:16 17:34 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 00:06
Three Bridges Station (Stop B) 02:08 04:08 05:05 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:06 06:18 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:12 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:42 17:00 17:19 17:37 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 00:08
Three Bridges Station Hill (S-bound) 02:08 04:08 05:05 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:06 06:18 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:12 08:30 08:48 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:43 17:01 17:20 17:38 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 00:08
Maidenbower, opp Stirling Close 02:10 04:10 05:07 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:08 06:20 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:46 17:04 17:23 17:41 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01 00:10
Maidenbower, opp Fenchurch Road 02:11 04:11 05:08 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:09 06:21 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:16 08:34 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:47 17:05 17:24 17:42 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02 00:11
Maidenbower, opp Oriel School 02:12 04:12 05:09 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:17 08:35 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:48 17:06 17:25 17:43 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:12

Wheelchair-accessible

More information