Bus Times

100 - Parkhall circular - Linnvale

A bus service operated by Avondale Coaches

Linnvale, before Westwood Quadrant 07:55 then every 20 minutes until 17:35 17:55
Linnvale, at Livingstone Street 07:56 17:36 17:56
Linnvale, opp Cripps Avenue 07:57 17:37 17:57
Linnvale, before Argyll Road 07:59 17:39 17:59
Clydebank, at Shopping Centre 08:00 17:40 18:00
Clydebank Railway Station (at) 08:05 17:45
Clydebank, opp Chalmers Street 08:05 17:45
Clydebank, opp Shopping Centre 08:06 17:46
Clydebank, before Singer Station 08:07 17:47
Kilbowie Court (at) 08:08 17:48
Kilbowie, opp Cornock Street 08:09 17:49
Kilbowie, after Cornock Street 07:50 08:10 17:50
Kilbowie, at Church Street 07:50 08:10 17:50
Parkhall, at Limetree Drive 07:52 08:12 17:52
Parkhall, at Chestnut Drive 07:53 08:13 17:53
Parkhall, before Maple Drive 07:53 08:13 17:53
Parkhall, at Elm Road 07:53 08:13 17:53
Parkhall, at Beech Drive 07:54 08:14 17:54
Parkhall, before Chestnut Drive 07:54 08:14 17:54
Parkhall, at Oak Road 07:55 08:15 17:55
Parkhall, at Alder Road 07:55 08:15 17:55
Parkhall, at Poplar Drive 07:55 08:15 17:55
Parkhall, at Planetree Road 07:56 08:16 17:56
Parkhall, after Birch Road 07:56 08:16 17:56
Parkhall, opp Limetree Drive 07:56 08:16 17:56
Parkhall Library (opp) 07:57 08:17 17:57
Parkhall, before Broom Drive 07:58 08:18 17:58
Kilbowie, after East Thomson Street 07:59 08:19 17:59
Kilbowie, opp Crown Avenue 07:59 08:19 17:59
Kilbowie, at Cambridge Avenue 08:00 08:20 18:00
Clydebank, opp Singer Station 08:00 08:20 18:00
Clydebank Business Park (opp) 08:01 08:21 18:01
Clydebank, opp Council Offices 08:02 08:22 18:02
Clydebank Railway Station (opp) 08:03 08:23 18:03
Clydebank, at Shopping Centre 08:09 08:29 18:09
Linnvale, after Argyll Road 08:10 08:30 18:10
Linnvale, after Cripps Avenue 08:11 08:31 18:11
Linnvale, opp Jowitt Avenue 08:12 08:32 18:12
Linnvale, before Westwood Quadrant 08:14 08:34 18:14

More information

Avondale Coaches