Bus Times

100 - Parkhall circular - Clydebank

A bus service operated by Avondale Coaches

Linnvale, before Westwood Quadrant 07:50 08:25 then every 30 minutes until
Linnvale, at Livingstone Street 07:51 08:26
Clydebank, at Shopping Centre 09:00 17:00 17:30
Linnvale, opp Cripps Avenue 07:53 08:27
Linnvale, before Argyll Road 07:55 08:28
Clydebank Railway Station (at) 07:58 08:30 09:05 17:05 17:35
Clydebank, opp Chalmers Street 07:58 08:30 09:05 17:05 17:35
Clydebank, opp Shopping Centre 07:59 08:30 09:06 17:06 17:36
Clydebank, before Singer Station 08:00 08:31 09:07 17:07 17:37
Kilbowie Court (at) 08:01 08:32 09:08 17:08 17:38
Kilbowie, opp Cornock Street 08:02 08:32 09:09 17:09 17:39
Kilbowie, after Cornock Street 08:02 08:32 09:09 17:09 17:39
Kilbowie, at Church Street 08:03 08:33 09:10 17:10 17:40
Clydebank, after Janetta Street 08:03 08:33 09:10 17:10 17:40
Clydebank, before West Thomson Street 08:04 08:34 09:11 17:11 17:41
Parkhall, at Limetree Drive 08:05 08:35 09:12 17:12 17:42
Parkhall, at Chestnut Drive 08:05 08:35 09:12 17:12 17:42
Parkhall, before Maple Drive 08:06 08:36 09:13 17:13 17:43
Parkhall, at Elm Road 08:06 08:36 09:13 17:13 17:43
Parkhall, at Beech Drive 08:07 08:37 09:14 17:14 17:44
Parkhall, before Chestnut Drive 08:07 08:37 09:14 17:14 17:44
Parkhall, at Oak Road 08:08 08:38 09:15 17:15 17:45
Parkhall, at Alder Road 08:08 08:38 09:15 17:15 17:45
Parkhall, at Poplar Drive 08:08 08:38 09:15 17:15 17:45
Parkhall, at Planetree Road 08:09 08:39 09:16 17:16 17:46
Parkhall, after Birch Road 08:09 08:39 09:16 17:16 17:46
Parkhall, opp Limetree Drive 08:09 08:39 09:16 17:16 17:46
Parkhall Library (opp) 08:10 08:40 09:17 17:17 17:47
Parkhall, before Broom Drive 08:11 08:41 09:18 17:18 17:48
Kilbowie, after East Thomson Street 08:12 08:42 09:19 17:19
Kilbowie, opp Crown Avenue 08:12 08:42 09:20 17:20
Kilbowie, at Cambridge Avenue 08:12 08:42 09:20 17:20
Clydebank, opp Singer Station 08:13 08:43 09:20 17:20
Clydebank Business Park (opp) 08:13 08:43 09:21 17:21
Clydebank, opp Council Offices 08:14 08:44 09:22 17:22
Clydebank Railway Station (opp) 08:15 08:45 09:23 17:23
Clydebank, at Shopping Centre 08:19 08:48 09:26 17:26
Linnvale, after Argyll Road 08:19
Linnvale, after Cripps Avenue 08:20
Linnvale, opp Jowitt Avenue 08:21
Linnvale, before Westwood Quadrant 08:23

More information