bustimes.org

101 - Birmingham - Oxhill Road via Jewellery Quarter

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Oxhill Road - Birmingham via Jewellery Quarter

Leveretts, after The Leverretts 05:45 06:20 06:37 then every 10 minutes until 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:01 then every 10 minutes until 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:35 then every 10 minutes until 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:18 15:29 15:40 then every 11 minutes until 16:13 then every 10 minutes until 16:43 16:54 then every 10 minutes until 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:11 then every 30 minutes until 23:41
Leveretts, adj St John Wall School 05:45 06:20 06:37 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:42 08:53 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:35 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:18 15:29 15:40 16:13 16:43 16:54 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:11 23:41
Leveretts, opp Sandwell Rd 05:46 06:21 06:38 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:03 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:36 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:54 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:31 15:42 16:15 16:45 16:56 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:11 23:41
Leveretts, adj Friary Gardens 05:47 06:22 06:39 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:04 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:37 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:32 15:43 16:16 16:46 16:57 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:12 23:42
Leveretts, adj Stockwell Rd 05:48 06:23 06:41 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:06 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:39 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:50 14:57 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:34 15:45 16:18 16:48 16:59 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:13 23:43
Handsworth Wood, before Grove Hill Rd 05:50 06:25 06:43 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:49 09:00 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:41 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:52 14:59 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:36 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:01 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:14 23:44
Handsworth Wood, opp Antrobus Rd 05:50 06:25 06:43 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:50 09:01 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:42 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:00 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:37 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:14 23:44
Handsworth Wood, adj Handsworth Park 05:51 06:26 06:44 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:51 09:02 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:01 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:38 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:03 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:15 23:45
Handsworth, adj Holly Rd 05:51 06:26 06:45 07:15 07:24 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:52 09:03 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:44 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:03 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:15 23:45
Handsworth, adj Osborne Rd 05:52 06:27 06:46 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:52 09:03 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:44 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:04 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:16 23:46
Handsworth Grammar School (after) 05:53 06:28 06:47 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:54 09:05 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:46 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:04 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:17 23:47
Handsworth, adj Grasmere Rd 05:54 06:29 06:48 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:47 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:07 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:18 23:48
Winson Green, after Bacchus Rd 05:54 06:29 06:49 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:56 09:07 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:48 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:06 15:15 15:23 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:18 23:48
Winson Green Metro (before) 05:55 06:30 06:49 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:57 09:08 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:08 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:19 23:49
Winson Green, adj Willes Rd 05:56 06:31 06:51 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:51 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:09 15:18 15:26 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:20 23:50
Winson Green Prison (opp) 05:56 06:31 06:51 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:51 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:09 15:18 15:26 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:20 23:50
Winson Green, adj Bacchus Road 05:57 06:32 06:52 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:00 09:11 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:52 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:11 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:21 23:51
Winson Green, adj Musgrave Rd 05:58 06:33 06:53 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:53 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:11 15:20 15:28 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:12 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:21 23:51
All Saints, adj Norton St 05:59 06:34 06:54 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:54 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:22 23:52
All Saints, opp Bredon Croft 06:00 06:35 06:55 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:14 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:23 23:53
All Saints, after Goode Avenue 06:00 06:36 06:56 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:04 09:15 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:24 23:54
All Saints, before Pitsford St 06:01 06:36 06:56 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:56 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:24 23:54
All Saints, opp Knightstone Avenue 06:01 06:37 06:57 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:05 09:16 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:16 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:24 23:54
Jewellery Quarter, opp Primary School 06:02 06:38 06:58 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 09:06 09:17 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:17 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:25 23:55
Jewellery Quarter, opp Icknield St 06:02 06:38 06:58 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:17 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:25 23:55
Jewellery Quarter, opp Carver St 06:03 06:39 06:59 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:07 09:18 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:18 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:26 23:56
Jewellery Quarter, before The Clock 06:04 06:40 07:00 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:19 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:27 23:57
Jewellery Quarter, adj Regent Place 06:05 06:41 07:01 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:57
Jewellery Quarter Vittoria St (Stop NH6) 06:06 06:42 07:02 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:20 15:29 15:37 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:21 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:58
Birmingham Charlotte St (Stop NH4) 06:08 06:43 07:03 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:13 09:23 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:23 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:59
Birmingham Great Charles St (Stop NH2) 06:10 06:45 07:05 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:15 09:25 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:25 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 00:00
Birmingham Church St (Stop ES2) 06:11 06:46 07:06 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:16 09:26 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:05 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:26 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 00:01
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH3) 06:12 06:47 07:07 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:17 09:27 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:06 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:27 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 00:02

Birmingham - Oxhill Road via Jewellery Quarter

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH3) 06:12 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 then every 10 minutes until 08:50 09:00 09:10 then every 10 minutes until 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 then every 10 minutes until 15:50 16:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 then every 10 minutes until 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Birmingham Great Charles St (Stop NH1) 06:12 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:51 09:01 09:11 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:51 16:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35
Birmingham Lionel St (Stop NH3) 06:14 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:52 09:02 09:12 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:52 16:02 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Birmingham Charlotte St (Stop NH5) 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:53 09:03 09:13 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:54 16:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37
Jewellery Quarter Vittoria St (Stop NH7) 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:54 09:04 09:14 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:55 16:05 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37
Jewellery Quarter, opp Graham St 06:16 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:55 09:05 09:15 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:56 16:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38
Jewellery Quarter, o/s The Clock 06:18 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:57 09:07 09:17 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:58 16:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:39
Jewellery Quarter, adj Carver St 06:18 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:57 09:07 09:17 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:58 16:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:39
Jewellery Quarter, adj Primary School 06:19 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:58 09:08 09:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:59 16:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:40
All Saints, adj Knightstone Avenue 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:59 09:09 09:19 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 16:00 16:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:41
All Saints, after Pitsford St 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:59 09:09 09:19 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 16:00 16:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:40 18:50 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:41
All Saints St (adj) 06:21 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 09:00 09:10 09:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 16:01 16:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:42
All Saints, adj Bredon Croft 06:21 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 09:00 09:10 09:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 16:01 16:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:41 18:51 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:42
All Saints, opp Norton St 06:22 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 09:01 09:11 09:21 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 16:02 16:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:42 18:52 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:43
Winson Green, opp Musgrave Rd 06:22 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 09:02 09:11 09:21 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:13 16:03 16:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:43 18:53 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:13 23:43
Winson Green, opp Bacchus Road 06:23 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 09:03 09:12 09:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:14 16:04 16:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:44 18:54 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:14 23:44
Winson Green Prison (on) 06:24 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 09:04 09:13 09:23 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:15 16:05 16:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:45 18:55 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:15 23:45
Winson Green, opp Willes Rd 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 09:05 09:14 09:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:16 16:06 16:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:46 18:56 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16 23:46
Winson Green Metro Stop (adj) 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 09:05 09:14 09:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:16 16:06 16:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:46 18:56 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16 23:46
Winson Green Metro (after) 06:26 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 09:06 09:15 09:25 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:17 16:07 16:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:47 18:57 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:17 23:47
Winson Green, before Bacchus Rd 06:26 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 09:07 09:16 09:26 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:18 16:08 16:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:48 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:17 23:47
Handsworth, opp Grasmere Rd 06:27 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 09:08 09:17 09:27 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:19 16:09 16:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:49 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:18 23:48
Handsworth Grammar School (before) 06:28 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 09:09 09:18 09:28 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:20 16:10 16:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:50 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:19 23:49
Handsworth, opp Osborne Rd 06:29 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 09:11 09:20 09:30 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:22 16:12 16:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:51 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:20 23:50
Handsworth, opp Holly Rd 06:29 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 09:12 09:21 09:31 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:23 16:13 16:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:20 23:50
Handsworth Wood, opp Handsworth Park 06:30 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 09:13 09:22 09:32 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:24 16:14 16:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:21 23:51
Handsworth Wood, adj Antrobus Rd 06:31 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 09:14 09:23 09:33 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 16:15 16:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:22 23:52
Handsworth Wood, after Grove Hill Rd 06:32 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:26 09:16 09:25 09:35 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:27 16:17 16:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:23 23:53
Handsworth Wood, opp College Rd 06:33 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 09:17 09:26 09:36 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 16:18 16:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:24 23:54
Leveretts, opp Stockwell Rd 06:34 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:28 09:18 09:27 09:37 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:29 16:19 16:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:24 23:54
Leveretts, opp Friary Gardens 06:35 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:30 09:20 09:29 09:38 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:31 16:21 16:33 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:25 23:55
Leveretts, before Sandwell Rd 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 09:21 09:30 09:39 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:32 16:22 16:34 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:30 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:26 23:56
Leveretts, adj Sandwell Rd 06:36 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 09:21 09:30 09:39 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:32 16:22 16:34 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:30 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:26 23:56
Leveretts, before St John Wall School 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 09:22 09:31 09:40 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:33 16:23 16:35 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:31 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:27 23:57
Leveretts, after The Leverretts 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 09:24 09:33 09:42 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:35 16:25 16:37 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:33 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:28 23:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands