bustimes.org

101 - Birmingham City Centre - Jewellery Quarter - Winson Green - The Leverretts

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

The Leverretts - Birmingham City Centre

Leveretts, after The Leverretts 05:45 06:21 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 then every 10 minutes until 08:45 then every 11 minutes until 09:18 09:30 then every 11 minutes until 14:05 then every 10 minutes until 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 then every 10 minutes until 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:11 then every 30 minutes until 23:41
Leveretts, adj St John Wall School 05:45 06:21 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:26 08:46 09:19 09:31 14:06 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:11 23:41
Leveretts, opp Sandwell Rd 05:47 06:23 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 08:47 09:20 09:32 14:07 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:12 23:42
Leveretts, adj Friary Gardens 05:47 06:23 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 08:48 09:21 09:33 14:08 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:12 23:42
Leveretts, adj Stockwell Rd 05:48 06:24 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:29 08:49 09:22 09:34 14:09 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:13 23:43
Handsworth Wood, before Grove Hill Rd 05:50 06:26 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:31 08:51 09:24 09:36 14:11 15:31 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:14 23:44
Handsworth Wood, opp Antrobus Rd 05:50 06:26 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:32 08:52 09:25 09:37 14:12 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:14 23:44
Handsworth Wood, adj Handsworth Park 05:51 06:27 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:33 08:53 09:26 09:38 14:13 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:15 23:45
Handsworth, adj Holly Rd 05:51 06:27 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:34 08:54 09:27 09:38 14:13 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:13 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:15 23:45
Handsworth, adj Osborne Rd 05:52 06:28 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:35 08:55 09:28 09:39 14:14 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:16 23:46
Handsworth Grammar School (after) 05:53 06:29 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:36 08:56 09:29 09:41 14:16 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:17 23:47
Handsworth, adj Grasmere Rd 05:53 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:58 09:31 09:42 14:17 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:17 23:47
Winson Green, after Bacchus Rd 05:54 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 08:59 09:32 09:43 14:18 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:18 23:48
Winson Green Metro (before) 05:55 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:40 09:00 09:33 09:44 14:19 15:39 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:19 23:49
Winson Green, adj Willes Rd 05:56 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 09:02 09:35 09:46 14:21 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:20 23:50
Winson Green Prison (opp) 05:56 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 09:02 09:35 09:46 14:21 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:20 23:50
Winson Green, adj Bacchus Road 05:57 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 09:03 09:36 09:47 14:22 15:42 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:20 23:50
Winson Green, adj Musgrave Rd 05:57 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 09:04 09:37 09:48 14:23 15:43 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:21 23:51
All Saints, adj Norton St 05:58 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 09:05 09:38 09:49 14:24 15:44 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:22 23:52
All Saints, opp Bredon Croft 05:59 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 09:06 09:39 09:50 14:25 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:23 23:53
All Saints, after Goode Avenue 06:00 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 09:06 09:39 09:50 14:25 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:23 23:53
All Saints, before Pitsford St 06:00 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 09:07 09:40 09:51 14:26 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:24 23:54
All Saints, opp Knightstone Avenue 06:01 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 09:07 09:40 09:51 14:26 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:24 23:54
Jewellery Quarter, opp Primary School 06:02 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 09:09 09:42 09:53 14:28 15:48 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:25 23:55
Jewellery Quarter, opp Icknield St 06:02 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 09:09 09:42 09:53 14:28 15:48 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:25 23:55
Jewellery Quarter, opp Carver St 06:03 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 09:10 09:43 09:54 14:29 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:26 23:56
Jewellery Quarter, before The Clock 06:04 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 09:11 09:44 09:55 14:30 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:27 23:57
Jewellery Quarter, adj Regent Place 06:05 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 09:12 09:45 09:56 14:31 15:51 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:57
Jewellery Quarter Vittoria St (Stop NH6) 06:06 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 09:13 09:46 09:57 14:32 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:58
Birmingham Charlotte St (Stop NH4) 06:07 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 09:14 09:47 09:58 14:33 15:53 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:29 23:59
Birmingham Great Charles St (Stop NH2) 06:08 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 09:15 09:48 09:59 14:34 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:30 00:00
Birmingham Church St (Stop ES2) 06:09 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 09:16 09:49 10:00 14:35 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 00:00
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH3) 06:12 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 09:18 09:51 10:02 14:37 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 00:02

Birmingham City Centre - The Leverretts

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH3) 06:12 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 then every 10 minutes until 09:10 09:21 09:32 then every 11 minutes until 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 then every 10 minutes until 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 then every 30 minutes until 00:05
Birmingham Great Charles St (Stop NH1) 06:13 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 09:11 09:22 09:33 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 00:05
Birmingham Lionel St (Stop NH3) 06:14 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 09:12 09:23 09:34 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 00:06
Birmingham Charlotte St (Stop NH5) 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 09:13 09:24 09:35 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:04 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 00:07
Jewellery Quarter Vittoria St (Stop NH7) 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 09:13 09:24 09:36 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:05 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 00:07
Jewellery Quarter, opp Graham St 06:16 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 09:14 09:25 09:37 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:06 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 00:08
Jewellery Quarter, o/s The Clock 06:18 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:26 09:16 09:27 09:39 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:08 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 00:09
Jewellery Quarter, adj Carver St 06:18 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:26 09:16 09:27 09:39 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:08 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 00:09
Jewellery Quarter, adj Primary School 06:19 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:27 09:17 09:28 09:40 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:09 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 00:10
All Saints, adj Knightstone Avenue 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 09:18 09:29 09:41 14:27 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:10 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 00:11
All Saints, after Pitsford St 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 09:18 09:29 09:41 14:27 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:11 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:11 00:11
All Saints St (adj) 06:21 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:29 09:19 09:30 09:42 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:12 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:12 00:12
All Saints, adj Bredon Croft 06:21 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:29 09:19 09:30 09:42 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:12 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:42 18:52 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:12 00:12
All Saints, opp Norton St 06:22 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:30 09:20 09:31 09:43 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:13 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:13 00:13
Winson Green, opp Musgrave Rd 06:23 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:31 09:21 09:32 09:44 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:14 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:14 00:14
Winson Green, opp Bacchus Road 06:23 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:31 09:21 09:32 09:44 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:14 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:44 18:54 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:14 00:14
Winson Green Prison (on) 06:24 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:32 09:22 09:33 09:45 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:15 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:45 18:55 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:15 00:15
Winson Green, opp Willes Rd 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:33 09:23 09:34 09:46 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:16 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:46 18:56 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16 00:16
Winson Green Metro Stop (adj) 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:33 09:23 09:34 09:46 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:16 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:46 18:56 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16 00:16
Winson Green Metro (after) 06:25 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:34 09:24 09:35 09:47 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:17 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:47 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16 00:16
Winson Green, before Bacchus Rd 06:27 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:35 09:25 09:37 09:49 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:19 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:48 18:58 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:18 00:18
Handsworth, opp Grasmere Rd 06:27 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:36 09:26 09:37 09:49 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:19 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:49 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:18 00:18
Handsworth Grammar School (before) 06:28 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:37 09:27 09:39 09:51 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:21 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:50 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:19 00:19
Handsworth, opp Osborne Rd 06:29 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:38 09:28 09:40 09:52 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:22 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:51 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:20 00:20
Handsworth, opp Holly Rd 06:29 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:39 09:29 09:41 09:53 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:23 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:20 00:20
Handsworth Wood, opp Handsworth Park 06:30 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:40 09:30 09:42 09:54 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:24 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:21 00:21
Handsworth Wood, adj Antrobus Rd 06:31 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:42 09:32 09:43 09:55 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:25 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:22 00:22
Handsworth Wood, after Grove Hill Rd 06:32 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:43 09:33 09:45 09:57 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:27 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:23 00:23
Handsworth Wood, opp College Rd 06:33 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:44 09:34 09:46 09:58 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:28 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:24 00:24
Leveretts, opp Stockwell Rd 06:33 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:44 09:34 09:46 09:58 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:29 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:24 00:24
Leveretts, opp Friary Gardens 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:46 09:36 09:48 10:00 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:30 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:25 00:25
Leveretts, before Sandwell Rd 06:35 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:46 09:36 09:48 10:00 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:31 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:25 00:25
Leveretts, adj Sandwell Rd 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:47 09:37 09:49 10:01 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:31 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:26 00:26
Leveretts, before St John Wall School 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:48 09:38 09:50 10:02 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:32 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:26 00:26
Leveretts, after The Leverretts 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:50 09:40 09:52 10:04 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:35 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:28 00:28

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

National Express West Midlands