101 - Dublin - Airport - Drogheda

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Dublin - Drogheda

Dublin Busáras 03:3004:3005:3006:0023:3000:3001:3002:30
Dublin Busáras 06:3007:0007:3008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:3517:5518:1518:3518:5519:1519:4020:0020:3021:3022:30
Summerhill Mountjoy Square West 03:33p04:33p05:33p06:04p06:34p07:05p07:35p08:05p08:25p08:45p09:06p09:26p09:46p10:06p10:26p10:51p11:21p11:50p12:20p12:50p13:20p13:50p14:20p14:50p15:10p15:30p15:50p16:10p16:30p16:50p17:10p17:40p18:00p18:20p18:40p19:00p19:20p19:45p20:04p20:34p21:34p22:34p23:34p00:33p01:33p02:33p
Drumcondra Rail Station 03:35p04:35p05:36p06:07p06:37p07:09p07:39p08:09p08:29p08:49p09:10p09:30p09:50p10:10p10:30p10:55p11:25p11:54p12:24p12:54p13:24p13:54p14:24p14:54p15:14p15:34p15:54p16:15p16:35p16:55p17:14p17:45p18:05p18:24p18:44p19:04p19:24p19:49p20:07p20:37p21:37p22:37p23:37p00:35p01:35p02:35p
Drumcondra DCU St Patrick's 03:37p04:37p05:37p06:09p06:39p07:11p07:41p08:11p08:31p08:51p09:12p09:32p09:52p10:12p10:32p10:57p11:27p11:57p12:27p12:58p13:28p13:58p14:28p14:58p15:18p15:38p15:58p16:19p16:39p16:59p17:18p17:49p18:09p18:27p18:47p19:07p19:27p19:52p20:10p20:40p21:40p22:39p23:39p00:36p01:36p02:36p
Whitehall College 03:38p04:38p05:38p06:10p06:40p07:13p07:43p08:13p08:33p08:53p09:15p09:35p09:55p10:15p10:35p11:00p11:30p12:00p12:30p13:02p13:32p14:02p14:33p15:03p15:23p15:43p16:03p16:25p16:45p17:05p17:23p17:54p18:14p18:32p18:52p19:12p19:33p19:58p20:13p20:43p21:43p22:40p23:40p00:37p01:37p02:37p
Whitehall Church 03:39p04:39p05:40p06:11p06:42p07:15p07:45p08:15p08:35p08:55p09:17p09:37p09:57p10:17p10:37p11:02p11:32p12:02p12:32p13:04p13:34p14:04p14:35p15:05p15:25p15:45p16:05p16:28p16:48p17:08p17:25p17:57p18:17p18:34p18:54p19:14p19:35p20:00p20:15p20:45p21:45p22:42p23:42p00:38p01:38p02:38p
Santry Omni Park SC 03:41p04:41p05:42p06:13p06:44p07:19p07:49p08:19p08:39p08:59p09:21p09:41p10:01p10:21p10:41p11:06p11:36p12:06p12:36p13:08p13:38p14:08p14:40p15:10p15:30p15:50p16:10p16:33p16:53p17:13p17:30p18:02p18:22p18:38p18:58p19:18p19:38p20:03p20:18p20:48p21:48p22:44p23:44p00:40p01:40p02:40p
Dublin Airport 03:48p04:48p05:49p06:21p06:54p07:30p08:00p08:30p08:50p09:10p09:31p09:51p10:11p10:31p10:51p11:16p11:46p12:17p12:47p13:19p13:49p14:19p14:51p15:21p15:41p16:01p16:21p16:45p17:05p17:25p17:41p18:12p18:32p18:47p19:07p19:27p19:47p20:12p20:26p20:56p21:56p22:52p23:52p00:47p01:47p02:47p
Boroimhe Airside 03:54p04:54p05:55p06:27p07:00p07:36p08:06p08:36p08:56p09:16p09:37p09:57p10:17p10:37p10:57p11:22p11:52p12:23p12:53p13:25p13:55p14:25p14:57p15:27p15:47p16:07p16:27p16:52p17:12p17:32p17:47p18:18p18:38p18:53p19:13p19:33p19:53p20:18p20:32p21:02p22:02p22:58p23:58p00:52p01:52p02:52p
Swords Pavilions 03:56p04:56p05:57p06:29p07:02p07:38p08:08p08:38p08:58p09:18p09:38p09:58p10:18p10:38p10:58p11:23p11:53p12:25p12:55p13:27p13:57p14:27p14:59p15:29p15:49p16:09p16:29p16:54p17:14p17:34p17:49p18:20p18:40p18:55p19:15p19:35p19:55p20:20p20:34p21:04p22:04p23:00p00:00p00:53p01:53p02:53p
Swords Seatown Villas 03:57p04:57p05:59p06:31p07:04p07:40p08:10p08:40p09:00p09:20p09:40p10:00p10:20p10:40p11:00p11:25p11:55p12:27p12:57p13:30p14:00p14:30p15:01p15:31p15:51p16:11p16:31p16:57p17:17p17:37p17:51p18:23p18:43p18:57p19:17p19:37p19:57p20:22p20:36p21:06p22:06p23:02p00:02p00:55p01:55p02:55p
Swords Balheary Park 03:58p04:58p06:00p06:32p07:05p07:41p08:11p08:41p09:01p09:21p09:41p10:01p10:21p10:41p11:01p11:26p11:56p12:28p12:58p13:32p14:02p14:32p15:04p15:34p15:54p16:14p16:34p16:59p17:19p17:39p17:54p18:25p18:45p18:59p19:19p19:39p19:59p20:24p20:38p21:08p22:08p23:03p00:03p00:56p01:56p02:56p
Turvey Avenue 04:0205:0206:0406:3607:1007:4608:1608:4609:0609:2609:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:3012:0012:3313:0313:3714:0714:3715:0915:3915:5916:1916:3917:0417:2417:4417:5918:3018:5019:0319:2319:4320:0320:2820:4221:1222:1223:0700:0700:5901:5902:59
Ballough 04:0605:0606:0806:4107:1507:5008:2008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3512:0512:3713:0713:4214:1214:4215:1415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0917:2917:4918:0418:3518:5519:0719:2719:4720:0720:3220:4621:1622:1623:1100:1101:0302:0303:03
Oberstown Five Roads 04:0905:0906:1106:4407:1707:5308:2308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3812:0812:4013:1013:4514:1514:4515:1715:4716:0716:2716:4717:1217:3217:5218:0718:3818:5819:1019:3019:5020:0920:3420:4821:1822:1823:1300:1301:0502:0503:05
Rowans Big Grooms 04:1005:1006:1206:4607:1907:5508:2508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:4012:1012:4213:1213:4714:1714:4715:1915:4916:0916:2916:4917:1417:3417:5418:0918:4019:0019:1219:3219:5220:1120:3620:5021:2022:2023:1400:1401:0702:0703:07
Courtlough 04:1105:1106:1406:4707:2107:5708:2708:5709:1709:3709:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:4112:1112:4413:1413:4814:1814:4815:2115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1617:3617:5618:1118:4219:0219:1319:3319:5320:1220:3720:5121:2122:2123:1500:1501:0802:0803:08
Balrothery 04:1205:1206:1506:4907:2207:5808:2808:5809:1809:3809:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:4212:1212:4513:1513:5014:2014:5015:2215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1717:3717:5718:1218:4319:0319:1519:3519:5520:1420:3920:5321:2322:2323:1700:1701:0902:0903:09
Balrothery 04:1305:1306:1606:5007:2408:0008:3009:0009:2009:4009:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:4312:1312:4613:1613:5114:2114:5115:2315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1817:3817:5818:1318:4419:0419:1619:3619:5620:1520:4020:5421:2422:2423:1800:1801:1002:1003:10
Balbriggan Retail Park 04:1405:1406:1706:5007:2408:0008:3009:0009:2009:4009:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:4412:1412:4713:1713:5114:2114:5115:2415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1917:3917:5918:1418:4519:0519:1719:3719:5720:1520:4020:5421:2422:2423:1800:1801:1002:1003:10
Balbriggan Wavin 04:1405:1406:1706:5107:2508:0108:3109:0109:2109:4109:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:4412:1412:4713:1713:5214:2214:5215:2515:5516:1516:3516:5517:2017:4018:0018:1518:4619:0619:1819:3819:5820:1620:4120:5521:2522:2523:1900:1901:1102:1103:11
Balbriggan Peter & Paul Church 04:1505:1506:1806:5207:2608:0208:3209:0209:2209:4210:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4512:1512:4813:1813:5314:2314:5315:2615:5616:1616:3616:5617:2117:4118:0118:1618:4719:0719:1919:3919:5920:1720:4220:5521:2522:2523:1900:1901:1102:1103:11
Balbriggan 04:1605:1606:1906:5307:2708:0408:3409:0409:2409:4410:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4712:1712:5013:2013:5514:2514:5515:2815:5816:1816:3816:5817:2317:4318:0318:1818:4919:0919:2119:4120:0120:1820:4320:5721:2722:2723:2000:2001:1202:1203:12
Balbriggan College 04:1705:1706:2006:5407:2908:0608:3609:0609:2609:4610:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4912:1912:5313:2313:5814:2814:5815:3116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2617:4618:0618:2118:5219:1219:2319:4320:0320:2020:4520:5821:2822:2823:2100:2101:1302:1303:13
Balbriggan Drogheda Street 04:1705:1706:2106:5507:3008:0808:3809:0809:2809:4810:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:5012:2012:5513:2514:0014:3015:0015:3316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2817:4818:0818:2318:5419:1419:2419:4420:0420:2120:4620:5921:2922:2923:2200:2201:1402:1403:14
Balbriggan Garda Stn 04:1905:1906:2406:5807:3308:1108:4109:1109:3109:5110:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:5312:2312:5813:2814:0314:3315:0315:3616:0616:2616:4617:0617:3117:5118:1118:2618:5719:1719:2719:4720:0720:2320:4821:0121:3122:3123:2300:2301:1502:1503:15
Bremore 04:2005:2006:2506:5807:3408:1108:4109:1109:3109:5110:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:5312:2312:5813:2814:0314:3315:0315:3716:0716:2716:4717:0717:3217:5218:1218:2718:5719:1719:2819:4820:0820:2320:4821:0121:3122:3123:2400:2401:1502:1503:15
Gormanston Gormanstown Station 04:2205:2206:2807:0207:3808:1508:4509:1509:3509:5510:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5712:2713:0213:3214:0714:3715:0715:4016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3517:5518:1518:3019:0119:2119:3119:5120:1120:2720:5221:0521:3522:3523:2700:2701:1802:1803:18
Gormanston Gormanstown Camp 04:2305:2306:2907:0207:3908:1608:4609:1609:3609:5610:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5812:2813:0313:3314:0814:3815:0815:4116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3617:5618:1618:3119:0219:2219:3219:5220:1220:2820:5321:0621:3622:3623:2800:2801:1802:1803:18
Briarleas Bellewstown Cross 04:2605:2606:3207:0507:4208:1908:4909:1909:3909:5910:1610:3610:5611:1611:3612:0112:3113:0713:3714:1114:4115:1115:4516:1516:3516:5517:1517:4018:0018:2018:3519:0519:2519:3519:5520:1520:3120:5621:0921:3922:3923:3100:3101:2002:2003:20
Ballygarth Whitecross NS 04:2805:2806:3407:0807:4408:2108:5109:2109:4110:0110:1810:3810:5811:1811:3812:0312:3313:0913:3914:1514:4515:1515:4816:1816:3816:5817:1817:4318:0318:2318:3819:0819:2819:3819:5820:1820:3320:5821:1121:4122:4123:3300:3301:2202:2203:22
Julianstown Laytown Road 04:2905:2906:3507:0907:4508:2208:5209:2209:4210:0210:1910:3910:5911:1911:3912:0412:3413:1013:4014:1614:4615:1615:5016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4518:0518:2518:4019:0919:2919:3919:5920:1920:3420:5921:1221:4222:4223:3400:3401:2302:2303:23
Colp West Moorehall Lodge 04:3105:3106:3707:1207:4808:2508:5509:2509:4510:0510:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0712:3713:1313:4314:1914:4915:1915:5316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4818:0818:2818:4319:1219:3219:4220:0220:2220:3721:0221:1521:4522:4523:3700:3701:2602:2603:26
Deepforde Colp West 04:34s05:34s06:40s07:15s07:51s08:29s08:59s09:29s09:49s10:09s10:26s10:46s11:06s11:26s11:46s12:11s12:41s13:17s13:47s14:23s14:53s15:23s15:57s16:27s16:47s17:07s17:27s17:52s18:12s18:32s18:47s19:16s19:36s19:46s20:06s20:26s20:40s21:05s21:18s21:48s22:48s23:40s00:40s01:29s02:29s03:29s
Drogheda Rail Stn 04:38s05:38s06:44s07:20s07:57s08:36s09:06s09:36s09:56s10:16s10:32s10:52s11:12s11:32s11:52s12:17s12:47s13:23s13:53s14:31s15:01s15:31s16:07s16:37s16:57s17:17s17:37s18:02s18:22s18:42s18:57s19:24s19:44s19:53s20:13s20:33s20:46s21:11s21:23s21:53s22:53s23:44s00:44s01:33s02:33s03:33s
Drogheda Bus Station 04:4305:4306:4907:2508:0208:4309:1309:4310:0310:2310:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2512:5513:3114:0114:4015:1015:4016:1616:4617:0617:2617:4618:1118:3118:5119:0619:3119:5119:5920:1920:3920:5121:1621:2721:5722:5723:4800:4801:3802:3803:38

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Times marked p – “pick up only” – the bus will only stop to pick up passengers

Drogheda - Dublin

Drogheda Bus Station 02:0003:0004:0005:0005:2005:4006:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:3016:5017:1017:3018:0018:3019:0020:0021:0022:0023:0000:0001:00
Drogheda St Marys Hospital 02:02p03:02p04:02p05:02p05:22p05:42p06:02p06:22p06:42p07:02p07:22p07:42p08:02p08:32p09:02p09:32p10:02p10:32p11:02p11:32p12:02p12:32p13:02p13:22p13:42p14:02p14:22p14:42p15:02p15:22p15:42p16:03p16:33p16:53p17:12p17:32p18:02p18:32p19:02p20:02p21:02p22:02p23:02p00:02p01:02p
Drogheda Rail Stn 02:02p03:02p04:02p05:02p05:22p05:42p06:03p06:23p06:43p07:03p07:23p07:43p08:03p08:33p09:03p09:33p10:03p10:33p11:03p11:33p12:03p12:33p13:03p13:23p13:43p14:03p14:23p14:43p15:03p15:23p15:43p16:04p16:34p16:54p17:13p17:33p18:03p18:33p19:03p20:03p21:02p22:02p23:02p00:02p01:02p
Deepforde Grange Rath 02:04p03:05p04:05p05:05p05:25p05:45p06:06p06:26p06:46p07:06p07:26p07:46p08:06p08:36p09:07p09:37p10:07p10:37p11:07p11:37p12:07p12:37p13:07p13:27p13:47p14:07p14:27p14:47p15:07p15:27p15:47p16:08p16:38p16:58p17:16p17:36p18:06p18:36p19:06p20:06p21:05p22:05p23:05p00:05p01:04p
Kiltrough Moorehall Lodge 02:0603:0604:0605:0605:2605:4606:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:3809:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:1216:4217:0217:1817:3818:0818:3819:0820:0821:0722:0723:0700:0701:06
Julianstown The Gallops 02:0803:0904:0905:0905:2905:4906:1106:3106:5107:1307:3307:5308:1308:4309:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1516:4517:0517:2117:4118:1118:4119:1120:1121:1022:1023:0900:0901:08
Julianstown Whitecross NS 02:0903:1004:1005:1005:3005:5006:1206:3206:5207:1507:3507:5508:1508:4509:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1716:4717:0717:2317:4318:1318:4319:1320:1321:1122:1123:1000:1001:09
Briarleas Mosney Cross 02:1103:1204:1205:1205:3205:5206:1406:3406:5407:1807:3807:5808:1808:4809:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:2016:5017:1017:2617:4618:1518:4519:1520:1521:1222:1223:1200:1201:11
Julianstown Bellewstown Cross 02:1103:1304:1305:1305:3305:5306:1506:3506:5507:1907:3907:5908:1908:4909:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:2116:5117:1117:2717:4718:1618:4619:1620:1621:1322:1323:1200:1201:11
Gormanston Gormanstown Camp 02:1303:1404:1405:1505:3505:5506:1706:3706:5707:2107:4108:0108:2108:5109:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2316:5317:1317:2917:4918:1918:4919:1820:1821:1522:1523:1400:1401:13
Gormanston Gormanstown Station 02:1403:1504:1505:1605:3605:5606:1806:3806:5907:2307:4308:0308:2308:5309:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2516:5517:1517:3117:5118:2118:5119:2020:2021:1722:1723:1500:1501:14
Bremore 02:1603:1904:1905:2005:4006:0006:2106:4107:0307:2707:4708:0708:2708:5709:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2916:5917:1917:3517:5518:2418:5419:2320:2321:1922:1923:1700:1701:16
Balbriggan Garda 02:1703:1904:1905:2005:4006:0006:2206:4207:0307:2707:4708:0708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:3017:0017:2017:3517:5518:2518:5519:2420:2421:2022:2023:1800:1801:17
Balbriggan Bath Rd 02:1803:2104:2105:2205:4206:0206:2406:4407:0507:3007:5008:1008:3009:0009:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:3217:0217:2217:3717:5718:2618:5619:2520:2521:2122:2123:1900:1901:18
Balbriggan Comm Sch 02:1903:2204:2205:2305:4306:0306:2506:4507:0607:3107:5108:1108:3109:0109:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3417:0417:2417:3917:5918:2818:5819:2620:2621:2222:2223:2000:2001:19
Balbriggan Comm Cen 02:2103:2404:2405:2505:4506:0506:2606:4607:0807:3407:5408:1408:3409:0409:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3617:0617:2617:4218:0218:3019:0019:2820:2821:2422:2423:2200:2201:21
Balbriggan Peter & Paul Church 02:2203:2504:2505:2605:4606:0606:2806:4807:1007:3607:5608:1608:3609:0609:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3817:0817:2817:4418:0418:3219:0219:3020:3021:2622:2623:2300:2301:22
Balbriggan Golf Club 02:2303:2604:2605:2705:4706:0706:2906:4907:1207:3707:5708:1708:3709:0709:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:4017:1017:3017:4518:0518:3319:0319:3120:3121:2722:2723:2400:2401:23
Balbriggan Golf Club 02:2303:2604:2605:2805:4806:0806:2906:4907:1207:3807:5808:1808:3809:0809:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:4017:1017:3017:4618:0618:3319:0319:3120:3121:2722:2723:2400:2401:23
Balrothery 02:2403:2704:2705:2905:4906:0906:3006:5007:1307:3907:5908:1908:3909:0909:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:4117:1117:3117:4718:0718:3419:0419:3220:3221:2822:2823:2500:2501:24
Balrothery Inn 02:2503:2804:2805:2905:4906:0906:3106:5107:1407:4008:0008:2008:4009:1009:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:4217:1217:3217:4818:0818:3519:0519:3320:3321:2922:2923:2600:2601:25
Knock (Dublin) Courtlough 02:2703:3004:3005:3105:5106:1106:3306:5307:1607:4208:0208:2208:4209:1209:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4417:1417:3417:5018:1018:3719:0719:3520:3521:3122:3123:2800:2801:27
Fingal Grooms 02:2803:3104:3105:3205:5206:1206:3406:5407:1807:4308:0308:2308:4309:1309:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4617:1617:3617:5118:1118:3919:0919:3620:3621:3222:3223:2900:2901:28
Hedgestown Five Roads 02:3003:3404:3405:3505:5506:1506:3706:5707:2107:4608:0608:2608:4609:1609:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4917:1917:3917:5418:1418:4219:1219:3920:3921:3422:3423:3100:3101:30
Fingal Ballough 02:3103:3604:3605:3705:5706:1706:3906:5907:2307:4808:0808:2808:4809:1809:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:5117:2117:4117:5618:1618:4419:1419:4120:4121:3622:3623:3200:3201:31
Turvey Avenue 02:3503:4004:4005:4106:0106:2106:4407:0407:2707:5308:1308:3308:5309:2309:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5517:2517:4518:0118:2118:4819:1819:4520:4521:4022:4023:3600:3601:35
Swords Balheary Park 02:40s03:45s04:45s05:47s06:07s06:27s06:50s07:10s07:33s07:59s08:19s08:39s08:59s09:29s09:57s10:27s10:57s11:27s11:57s12:27s12:57s13:27s13:57s14:17s14:37s14:57s15:17s15:37s15:57s16:17s16:37s17:01s17:31s17:51s18:07s18:27s18:54s19:24s19:51s20:51s21:45s22:45s23:41s00:41s01:40s
Swords Seatown Road 02:41s03:46s04:46s05:48s06:08s06:28s06:51s07:11s07:35s08:01s08:21s08:41s09:01s09:31s09:59s10:29s10:59s11:29s11:59s12:29s12:59s13:29s13:59s14:19s14:39s14:59s15:19s15:39s15:59s16:19s16:39s17:02s17:32s17:52s18:08s18:28s18:55s19:25s19:52s20:52s21:46s22:46s23:42s00:42s01:41s
Rathingle N1 Business Park 02:45s03:50s04:50s05:52s06:12s06:32s06:56s07:17s07:41s08:08s08:28s08:48s09:08s09:38s10:05s10:35s11:05s11:35s12:05s12:35s13:05s13:35s14:05s14:25s14:45s15:05s15:25s15:45s16:05s16:25s16:45s17:08s17:38s17:58s18:13s18:33s19:00s19:30s19:56s20:56s21:50s22:50s23:46s00:46s01:45s
Dublin Airport 02:49s03:54s04:54s05:56s06:16s06:36s07:00s07:21s07:45s08:12s08:32s08:52s09:12s09:42s10:09s10:39s11:09s11:39s12:09s12:39s13:09s13:39s14:09s14:29s14:49s15:09s15:29s15:49s16:09s16:29s16:49s17:12s17:42s18:02s18:17s18:37s19:04s19:34s20:00s21:00s21:54s22:54s23:50s00:50s01:49s
Santry Omni Park SC 02:59s04:06s05:06s06:08s06:28s06:48s07:12s07:35s08:00s08:27s08:47s09:07s09:27s09:57s10:24s10:54s11:24s11:54s12:24s12:54s13:24s13:54s14:24s14:44s15:04s15:24s15:44s16:04s16:24s16:44s17:04s17:27s17:57s18:17s18:30s18:50s19:17s19:47s20:12s21:12s22:05s23:05s00:00s01:00s01:59s
Whitehall Church 03:01s04:08s05:08s06:10s06:30s06:50s07:14s07:38s08:03s08:31s08:51s09:11s09:31s10:01s10:28s10:58s11:28s11:58s12:28s12:58s13:28s13:58s14:28s14:48s15:08s15:28s15:48s16:08s16:28s16:48s17:08s17:31s18:01s18:21s18:34s18:54s19:20s19:50s20:15s21:15s22:08s23:08s00:02s01:02s02:01s
Drumcondra The Village 03:03s04:10s05:10s06:13s06:33s06:53s07:18s07:42s08:09s08:37s08:57s09:17s09:37s10:07s10:33s11:03s11:33s12:03s12:33s13:03s13:33s14:03s14:33s14:53s15:13s15:33s15:53s16:13s16:33s16:53s17:13s17:37s18:07s18:27s18:40s19:00s19:25s19:55s20:19s21:19s22:11s23:11s00:04s01:04s02:03s
Drumcondra DCU St Patrick's 03:05s04:12s05:12s06:15s06:35s06:55s07:20s07:44s08:12s08:40s09:00s09:20s09:40s10:10s10:36s11:06s11:36s12:06s12:36s13:06s13:36s14:06s14:36s14:56s15:16s15:36s15:56s16:16s16:36s16:56s17:16s17:39s18:09s18:29s18:43s19:03s19:27s19:57s20:20s21:20s22:12s23:12s00:05s01:05s02:05s
Drumcondra Fitzroy Avenue 03:07s04:14s05:14s06:18s06:38s06:58s07:24s07:47s08:16s08:43s09:03s09:23s09:43s10:13s10:39s11:09s11:39s12:09s12:39s13:09s13:39s14:09s14:39s14:59s15:19s15:39s15:59s16:19s16:39s16:59s17:19s17:42s18:12s18:32s18:46s19:06s19:29s19:59s20:23s21:23s22:14s23:14s00:07s01:07s02:07s
Dublin O'Connell Street Upper 03:11s04:18s05:18s06:23s06:43s07:03s07:29s07:52s08:23s08:50s09:10s09:30s09:50s10:20s10:45s11:15s11:45s12:15s12:45s13:15s13:45s14:15s14:45s15:05s15:25s15:45s16:05s16:25s16:45s17:05s17:25s17:48s18:18s18:38s18:52s19:12s19:35s20:05s20:29s21:29s22:19s23:19s00:11s01:11s02:11s
Dublin Busáras 06:3006:5007:1007:3608:0208:3309:0009:2009:4010:0010:3010:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5618:2618:4619:0019:2019:4320:1320:3521:3522:25
Dublin Busáras 03:1704:2505:2523:2500:1701:1702:17

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Times marked p – “pick up only” – the bus will only stop to pick up passengers

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 17 April 2024

Bus Éireann

Website
Twitter
@BusEireann