Bus Times

101 - Sapphire - (Twydall - ) Gillingham - Chatham - Maidstone

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

(Twydall - ) Gillingham - Chatham - Maidstone

Twydall Shops (Stop B) then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until
Twydall, adj Beechings Green 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Twydall, adj Wingham Close 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Twydall Evangelical Church (Stop C) 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Twydall, opp Goudhurst Road 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Twydall Eastcourt Green (W-bound) 18:45 19:15 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Twydall, opp Featherby Road North 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Gillingham, adj Greenview Walk 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Gillingham, opp Woodlands Family Practice 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Gillingham Beatty Avenue (NW-bound) 18:49 19:19 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Gillingham Third Avenue East (NW-bound) 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Gillingham, o/s The Cricketers 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Barnsole School (W-bound) 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Barnsole Livingstone Circus (NW-bound) 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Gillingham Road (SW-bound) 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Gillingham Duncan Road (N-bound) 05:54 06:30 06:38 06:45 06:57 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:17 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Gillingham, adj Aldi 05:54 06:30 06:38 06:45 06:57 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:17 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Gillingham King Street (Stop A) 05:55 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:59 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Gillingham Britton Farm Mall (Stop G) 05:56 06:32 06:40 06:48 07:00 07:06 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:21 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Gillingham Medway Park War Memorial (Stop F) 05:58 06:34 06:42 06:50 07:02 07:08 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:23 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Gillingham, o/s Royal Engineers Museum 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:12
Gillingham, o/s Mid Kent College 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:13
Brompton, opp King Charles Hotel 05:59 06:35 06:43 06:51 07:03 07:09 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:24 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Gillingham, opp Royal Engineers Museum 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:14
Brompton High Street (S-bound) 06:00 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:04 07:10 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:26 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Chatham, opp Dockyard Main Gate 06:01 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:05 07:11 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:27 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Chatham, opp Fort Amherst Council Offices 06:02 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:06 07:12 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:28 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A8) 06:03 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:07 07:13 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:05 09:18 09:30 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:07 21:35 22:07 22:35 23:35
Chatham Railway Station (Stop C) 06:06 06:42 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:20 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:36 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39
Chatham, adj Southill Road Laundry 06:07 06:43 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:21 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:37 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39
Chatham, opp Gladstone Road 06:07 06:43 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:22 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:38 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Chatham, adj Cemetery 06:08 06:44 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Chatham, adj Football Ground 06:09 06:45 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 15:15 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Chatham, adj Letchworth Avenue 06:09 06:45 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:24 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:40 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42
Chatham Huntsmans Corner (S-bound) 06:10 06:46 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:16 09:28 09:40 15:16 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42
Chatham, opp Wallace Road 06:10 06:46 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:41 15:17 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43
Chatham, adj The Ridgeway 06:11 06:47 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 15:18 15:34 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44
Rochester Horsted Way (SW-bound) 06:12 06:48 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 15:19 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44
Davis Estate, adj Tiger Moth 06:14 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 15:21 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Davis Estate, adj Watson Avenue 06:14 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 15:21 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:46 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:47 22:16 22:47
Chatham, adj Asda 06:14 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 15:21 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:46 20:18 20:48 21:16 21:48 22:16 22:48
Blue Bell Hill Village, after Bridgewood Roundabout 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Maidstone, opp Tollgate Way 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Maidstone, nr Tyland Barn 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Maidstone, adj The Running Horse 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Ringlestone Footbridge (S-bound) 06:20 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 15:27 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:25 20:55 21:22 21:55 22:22 22:55
Maidstone, opp Springfield 06:22 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:40 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 15:29 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:28 20:58 21:24 21:58 22:24 22:58
Maidstone, opp Kent History and Library Centre 06:22 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 15:29 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:48 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:28 20:58 21:24 21:58 22:24 22:58
Maidstone East Railway Station (Stop O) 06:24 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:55 15:31 15:48 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:30 21:00 21:26 22:00 22:26 23:00
Maidstone St Faith's Street (Stop Q) 06:27 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 15:35 15:53 16:07 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:31 21:01 21:27 22:01 22:27 23:01
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop T) 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:32 21:02 21:28 22:02 22:28 23:02
Maidstone Pudding Lane (Stop S1) 06:29 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 15:38 15:56 16:10 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:46
Maidstone Mill Street (Stop D) 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:33 21:03 21:29 22:03 22:29 23:03
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop H3) 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:35 21:05 21:31 22:05 22:31 23:05
Schooldays only

Maidstone - Chatham - ) Gillingham - (Twydall

Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop H3) then every 12 minutes until then every 13 minutes until 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Maidstone Pudding Lane (Stop S1) 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:26 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Maidstone Earl Street (Stop V1) 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:28 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Maidstone Brenchley Gardens (Stop P) 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:31 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Maidstone East Railway Station (Stop N) 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:35 16:14 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Maidstone, adj Kent History and Library Centre 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:36 16:15 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Maidstone, adj Springfield 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:24 15:38 16:17 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Ringlestone, adj Petrol Station 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:25 15:39 16:18 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Maidstone, nr Cobtree Golf Course 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:27 15:41 16:20 16:34 16:47 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Blue Bell Hill Village, before Bridgewood Roundabout 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Chatham, opp Asda 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:26 16:40 16:53 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Davis Estate, opp Watson Avenue 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:27 16:41 16:54 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:27 20:56 21:27 21:56 22:27 22:56 23:27
Davis Estate, opp Tiger Moth 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:28 16:42 16:55 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:29 20:57 21:29 21:57 22:29 22:57 23:29
Rochester Horsted Way (NE-bound) 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:29 16:43 16:56 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:29 20:57 21:29 21:57 22:29 22:57 23:29
Chatham, opp The Ridgeway 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 14:57 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:51 16:30 16:44 16:57 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:30 20:58 21:30 21:58 22:30 22:58 23:30
Chatham, adj Wallace Road 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 14:58 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:51 16:30 16:44 16:57 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:30 20:58 21:30 21:58 22:30 22:58 23:30
Chatham Huntsmans Corner (N-bound) 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:12 08:25 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:47 14:59 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:52 16:31 16:45 16:58 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:31 20:59 21:31 21:59 22:31 22:59 23:31
Chatham, opp Letchworth Avenue 06:57 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:47 14:59 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:53 16:32 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:31 20:59 21:31 21:59 22:31 22:59 23:31
Chatham, opp Football Ground 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:48 15:00 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:54 16:33 16:47 17:00 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:32 21:00 21:32 22:00 22:32 23:00 23:32
Chatham, opp Cemetery 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:52 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 15:00 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:54 16:33 16:47 17:00 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:32 21:00 21:32 22:00 22:32 23:00 23:32
Chatham, adj Gladstone Road 06:59 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 15:01 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:55 16:34 16:48 17:01 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:33 21:01 21:33 22:01 22:33 23:01 23:33
Chatham, opp Westmount Avenue 07:00 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:16 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:08 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 15:02 15:19 15:31 15:41 15:56 16:35 16:49 17:02 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:33 21:01 21:33 22:01 22:33 23:01 23:33
Chatham Railway Station (Stop B) 07:01 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:09 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 15:03 15:20 15:32 15:42 15:57 16:36 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:34 21:02 21:34 22:02 22:34 23:02 23:34
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B12) 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:14 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 15:06 15:23 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:39 16:53 17:06 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:36 21:04 21:36 22:04 22:36 23:04 23:36
Chatham, adj Fort Amherst Council Offices 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:04 09:17 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 15:09 15:26 15:38 15:48 16:03 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:22 18:37 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Chatham, o/s Dockyard Main Gate 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 15:10 15:27 15:39 15:49 16:05 16:44 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:23 18:38 18:44 18:54 19:10 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Brompton, opp High Street 07:09 07:21 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 15:11 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:06 16:45 16:59 17:12 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:24 18:39 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Gillingham, o/s Royal Engineers Museum 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59
Gillingham, o/s Mid Kent College 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01
Gillingham, opp Royal Engineers Museum 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01
Brompton, adj King Charles Hotel 07:10 07:22 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:10 09:20 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 15:12 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:08 16:47 17:01 17:14 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:25 18:40 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Gillingham Medway Park War Memorial (Stop E) 07:12 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 15:14 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:10 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:27 18:42 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Gillingham Jeffery Street (Stop D) 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 15:15 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:11 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:17 18:28 18:43 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Gillingham Victoria Street (Stop B) 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 15:16 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:13 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:18 18:29 18:44 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:23 19:34 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Gillingham, opp Aldi 07:15 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 15:17 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:14 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:19 18:30 18:45 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:24 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Gillingham Duncan Road (S-bound) 07:17 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:07 15:19 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:16 16:55 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:21 18:32 18:47 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Barnsole Livingstone Circus (E-bound) 18:22 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Barnsole School (E-bound) 18:23 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Gillingham, opp The Cricketers 18:24 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Gillingham Third Avenue East (SE-bound) 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Gillingham, opp Beatty Avenue 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Gillingham, opp The Academy of Woodlands 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Gillingham, opp Greenview Walk 18:29 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Twydall, adj Featherby Road North 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Twydall, adj Eastcourt Green 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Twydall Goudhurst Road (E-bound) 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Twydall Shops (Stop B) 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Twydall, adj Bodiam Close 18:33 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Twydall Begonia Avenue (SE-bound) 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Twydall Hawthorne Avenue (SE-bound) 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Twydall, before Pump Lane roundabout 18:36 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Twydall, adj Beechings Green 18:37 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey