bustimes.org

102 - Dublin Airport - Sutton Station

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Dublin Airport - Sutton Station

Dublin Airport 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Dublin Airport, opposite Maldron Hotel 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Dublin Airport Airport Roundabout 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Dublin Airport Stockhole Lane 05:52 06:22 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Rathingle, opposite Forrest Little Golf 05:55 06:25 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Forest Road (opp) 05:57 06:27 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Rathingle Road 05:57 06:27 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Rathingle, opposite Cherry Avenue 05:57 06:27 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Rathingle, opposite Forest View 05:58 06:28 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Rathingle Forest Crescent 05:58 06:28 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Rathingle Road 05:59 06:29 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Rathingle Hilltown Road 06:00 06:30 06:53 07:23 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Rathingle River Valley Heights 06:00 06:30 06:54 07:24 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Rathingle River Valley Drive 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Swords, opposite Ballintrane Wood 06:02 06:32 06:56 07:26 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Swords Highfield Green 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Swords Main Street 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Swords Pavilions SC 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:31 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Swords Road 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:32 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Swords Seamount View 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:33 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Swords, opposite Feltrim Business Pk 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:36 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Swords, opposite Feltrim Business Pk 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:36 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Malahide, opposite Waterside 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:38 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Malahide Chamley Park 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:40 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Malahide, opposite Estuary Road 06:14 06:44 07:11 07:41 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Malahide Sacred Heart Church 06:15 06:45 07:12 07:42 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Malahide, opposite Yellow Walls Rd 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:44 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Malahide St Sylvesters School 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:45 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Malahide Cricket Club 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Malahide Station 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Malahide 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:47 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Malahide The Old Golf Links 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Malahide, opposite Sea Park 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:48 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Malahide, opposite Muldowney Court 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Malahide, opposite Biscayne 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Malahide, opposite Robswall Crescent 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Portmarnock Monks Meadow 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Portmarnock Strand Road 06:25 06:55 07:23 07:53 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Portmarnock Hotel 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Portmarnock Blackberry Lane 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Portmarnock, opposite Blackberry Rise 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Portmarnock The Dunes 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:16
Portmarnock 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:17
Portmarnock Hazel Court 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:18
Portmarnock Coast Road 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:19
Portmarnock St Rita's House 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:19
Portmarnock Moyne Bridge 06:32 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:20
Portmarnock Moyne Cottages 06:33 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:21
Red Arches Rd, Stop No 7725 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:22
Baldoyle Hall 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:22
Baldoyle 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:23
Strand Road 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:24
Baldoyle Burrowfield Road 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:25
Baldoyle Station Road 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:25
Sutton Station 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:26

Sutton Station - Dublin Airport

Sutton Station 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Baldoyle Station Road 06:00 06:30 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Baldoyle Strand Road 06:00 06:30 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Baldoyle 06:01 06:31 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Baldoyle Willie Nolan Road 06:02 06:32 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46
Portmarnock The Coast 06:02 06:32 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Portmarnock, opposite Coast Road 06:03 06:33 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Portmarnock Moyne Bridge 06:04 06:34 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Portmarnock St Rita's House 06:05 06:35 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Portmarnock Bridge 06:06 06:36 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:50
Portmarnock, opposite Hazel Grove 06:06 06:36 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Portmarnock 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:51
Portmarnock, opposite The Dunes 06:08 06:38 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:52
Portmarnock Blackberry Rise 06:08 06:38 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:52
Portmarnock Blackberry Lane 06:09 06:39 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:52
Portmarnock Cresent 06:10 06:40 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:52
Portmarnock Coast Road 06:11 06:41 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:53
Portmarnock Monks Meadow 06:12 06:42 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:54
Malahide Robswall Crescent 06:13 06:43 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:56
Malahide Biscayne 06:14 06:44 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:57
Malahide, opposite Muldowney Court 06:14 06:44 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:57
Malahide Sea Park 06:15 06:45 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:58
Malahide Mayfair 06:16 06:46 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:30 23:58
Malahide Village (opposite) 06:17 06:47 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 23:59
Malahide Station (opposite) 06:18 06:48 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:00
Malahide Cricket Club 06:18 06:48 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:32 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:00
Malahide St Sylvesters School 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:00
Malahide, opposite Yellow Walls Road 06:20 06:50 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:34 13:05 13:34 14:05 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:01
Malahide Seabury Road 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:36 13:07 13:36 14:07 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:03
Malahide Estuary Road 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:37 13:08 13:37 14:08 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:03
Chamley Park 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:37 13:08 13:37 14:08 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:03
Malahide Waterside 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38 00:06
Swords, opposite Feltrim Business Pk 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40 00:07
Swords, opposite Feltrim Business Pk 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:08
Swords Seamount View 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:45 13:17 13:45 14:17 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42 00:09
Swords Ashley Drive 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:47 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44 00:11
Swords Malahide Road 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:20 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:48 13:20 13:48 14:20 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:45 00:12
Swords Pavilions SC 06:32 07:02 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:21 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:49 13:21 13:49 14:21 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46 00:13
Swords Main Street 06:32 07:02 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:50 13:22 13:50 14:22 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46 00:13
Swords Forest Road 06:33 07:03 07:25 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:50 13:23 13:50 14:23 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:47 00:14
Swords, opposite Ballintrane Wood 06:34 07:04 07:26 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:51 13:24 13:51 14:24 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:48 00:14
Rathingle, opposite River Valley Drive 06:34 07:04 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:25 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:53 13:25 13:53 14:25 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:48 00:15
Rathingle, opposite River Valley Heights 06:35 07:05 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:54 13:26 13:54 14:26 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:49 00:15
Rathingle, opposite River Valley Road 06:36 07:06 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:27 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:54 13:27 13:54 14:27 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:50 00:16
Rathingle Brookdale Drive 06:37 07:07 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:29 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:56 13:29 13:56 14:29 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:26 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:51 00:17
Rathingle Forest View 06:38 07:08 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:30 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:30 12:00 12:30 12:57 13:30 13:57 14:30 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:52 00:18
Rathingle Cherry Avenue 06:38 07:08 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:30 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:30 12:00 12:30 12:57 13:30 13:57 14:30 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:52 00:18
The Oaks 06:39 07:09 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:31 12:01 12:31 12:58 13:31 13:58 14:31 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:53 00:19
Rathingle Forrest Little Golf 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:33 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 14:33 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:54 00:20
Dublin Airport Corballis Park 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:42 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:07 13:42 14:07 14:42 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:01 00:26
Dublin Airport 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:44 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:09 13:44 14:09 14:44 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:03 00:28

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 14 January 2022

Go-Ahead Ireland