bustimes.org

102 - Eastmoor - Ossett

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Ossett to Eastmoor

Healey Road Low Mill Rd (at) then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 then every 15 minutes until then hourly until
Healey Road Gas Works (stop) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Healey Rd Healey Drive (stop) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Ossett Healey Road South St 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Ossett, adj The Green Healey Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Ossett Queen Street Queens Terr 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Ossett Headlands Road Marlborough St 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Ossett Headlands Road Headlands Grove 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Ossett Westfield Drive Westfield Farm 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Ossett Wesley Street Millfields 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Ossett Wesley St Ventnor Way (E-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Ossett Bus Station stand D 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Ossett Towngate Prospect Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Ossett, adj Towngate Longlands Road 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Ossett, after Broadacre Road Broadwell Rd 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Ossett, adj Broadowler Stores Broadacre Rd 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Ossett Queens Drive Athold St (stop) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Ossett Fairfield Road Fisher Grove 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Ossett Fairfield Road Fairfield Dr 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Ossett South Parade St Johns Crescent 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Ossett Teall St Queens Drive 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Ossett Queens Drive Teall St 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Roundwood Queens Drive Wakefield Rd (E-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Roundwood Wakefield Rd Queens Drive 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
Lupset, nr Malt Shovel PH 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
Lupset, opp Broadway Gargrave Place 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
Lupset Darce Avenue Broadway 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Lupset, adj Dacre Avenue Lindsey Ave 06:37 07:07 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:37 22:37
Lupset Dacre Avenue Lindsey Ave 06:37 07:07 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:37 22:37
Lupset Linsay Avenue Broadway 06:38 07:08 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:38 22:38
Lupset Lindsay Avenue Broadway 06:38 07:08 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:38 22:38
Lupset, opp Broadway Gargrave Place 06:39 07:09 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:39 22:39
Lupset, at Broadway Magdalene Road 06:40 07:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:40 22:40
Lupset, opp Broadway Snapethorpe Gate 06:40 07:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:40 22:40
Lupset Waterton Rd Gissing Road (stop) 06:41 07:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:41 22:41
Lupset Waterton Rd Townley Road 06:42 07:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:42 22:42
Lupset Waterton Rd Chantry Road 06:43 07:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:43 22:43
Flanshaw George A Green Road Waterton Rd 06:43 07:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:43 22:43
Flanshaw George A Green Rd Haselden Road 06:44 07:14 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:44 22:44
Flanshaw Dewsbury Rd George A Green Rd (E-bound) 06:45 07:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:45 22:45
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Waterton Rd 06:46 07:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:46 22:46
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Whitehall St 06:46 07:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:46 22:46
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Hanover St 06:47 07:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:47 22:47
Wakefield Westgate End Makin Street 06:48 07:18 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:48 22:48
Wakefield Westgate Ings Road 06:49 07:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:49 22:49
Wakefield Westgate (Stop W7) 06:50 07:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:50 22:50
Wakefield Westgate (stop W4) 06:51 07:21 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:51 22:51
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 06:52 07:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:52 22:52
Wakefield Bus Station stand 3 06:53 07:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:53 22:53
05:28 05:58 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 18:28 18:58 19:58 22:58
Wakefield The Springs (Stop S3) 05:29 05:59 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 18:29 18:59 19:59 22:59
E Moor, adj Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 05:32 06:02 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 18:32 19:02 20:02 23:02
E Moor, adj Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 05:32 06:02 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:33 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 18:33 19:03 20:03 23:03
E Moor Shepley Street Park Lodge Ln 05:33 06:03 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 18:33 19:03 20:03 23:03
E Moor Greenwood Rd Shepley Street (stop) 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 18:34 19:04 20:04 23:04
E Moor, adj Woodhouse Rd Greenwood Road 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 18:34 19:04 20:04 23:04
E Moor Woodhouse Rd Watson Crescent (stop) 05:35 06:05 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 18:35 19:05 20:05 23:05
E Moor Irwin Crescent Irwin Ave 05:35 06:05 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:36 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 18:36 19:06 20:06 23:06
E Moor Windhill Rd Irwin Crescent 05:36 06:06 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 10:06 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:22 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:36 18:36 19:06 20:06 23:06
E Moor Windhill Rd Hebden Road 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 18:37 19:07 20:07 23:07
E Moor Windhill Post Office 05:39 06:09 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 18:39 19:09 20:09 23:09

Eastmoor to Ossett

E Moor Windhill Post Office 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 then every 15 minutes until 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 then every 15 minutes until 18:24 18:39 19:09 then hourly until 22:09 23:09
E Moor Windhill Rd Arncliffe Road 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 18:24 18:39 19:09 22:09 23:09
E Moor Park Lodge Lane Windhill Rd 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 18:25 18:40 19:10 22:10 23:10
E Moor, opp Linton Rd Barden Road 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 18:26 18:41 19:11 22:11 23:11
E Moor Linton Rd Barden Road (S-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 18:26 18:41 19:11 22:11 23:11
E Moor, before Linton Rd Park Lodge Lane 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 18:27 18:42 19:12 22:12 23:12
E Moor, adj Park Lodge Ln Linton Rd 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 18:28 18:43 19:13 22:13 23:13
E Moor, at Park Lodge Lane Parkhill Cresc 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 08:14 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:28 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:28 13:44 18:29 18:44 19:14 22:14 23:14
E Moor, opp Prk Lodge Ln Park Lodge Cresc 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 18:29 18:44 19:14 22:14 23:14
E Moor Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 18:30 18:45 19:15 22:15 23:15
E Moor, opp Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 08:16 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:30 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:30 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:30 13:46 18:31 18:46 19:16 22:16 23:16
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K1) 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 08:18 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:32 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:32 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:32 13:48 18:33 18:48 19:18 22:18 23:18
Wakefield The Springs (stop S4) 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 18:33 18:48 19:18 22:18 23:18
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 18:34 18:49 19:19 22:19 23:19
Wakefield Bus Station stand 6 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 18:35 18:50 19:20 22:20 23:20
06:22 06:52 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 18:37 19:22 22:22
Wakefield Westgate (stop W3) 06:24 06:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 18:39 19:24 22:24
Wakefield Westgate (Stop W8) 06:24 06:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 18:39 19:24 22:24
Wakefield, adj Westgate Ings Road 06:25 06:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 18:40 19:25 22:25
Wakefield, adj Westgate End Makin Street 06:26 06:56 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 18:41 19:26 22:26
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Manor Rd 06:28 06:58 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 18:43 19:28 22:28
Flanshaw, adj Dewsbury Road Waterton Rd 06:29 06:59 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 18:44 19:29 22:29
Flanshaw, opp George A Green Rd Haselden Road 06:31 07:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 18:46 19:31 22:31
Flanshaw Waterton Rd George A Green Road 06:32 07:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 18:47 19:32 22:32
Lupset Waterton Rd Manor Haigh Road 06:32 07:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 18:47 19:32 22:32
Lupset Waterton Rd Townley Road (W-bound) 06:33 07:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 18:48 19:33 22:33
Lupset Waterton Rd Gissing Road 06:34 07:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 18:49 19:34 22:34
Lupset, adj Broadway Snapethorpe Gate 06:35 07:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 18:50 19:35 22:35
Lupset Darce Avenue Broadway 06:36 07:06 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 18:51 19:36 22:36
Lupset, adj Dacre Avenue Lindsey Ave 06:37 07:07 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 18:52 19:37 22:37
Lupset Dacre Avenue Lindsey Ave 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
Lupset Linsay Avenue Broadway 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Lupset Lindsay Avenue Broadway 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Lupset, adj Malt Shovel PH 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54
Roundwood, adj Wakefield Rd Queens Drive 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Roundwood Queens Drive Wakefield Rd 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Ossett, adj Queens Drive Teall St 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Ossett Teall St Westwood Road 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
Ossett South Parade St Johns Crescent (stop) 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Ossett Fairfield Road Richmond Garth 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Ossett Queens Drive Athold St 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Ossett, opp Broadowler Stores Broadacre Rd 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04
Ossett, before Broadacre Road Greatfield Rd 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Ossett Towngate Longlands Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Ossett Towngate Prospect Road (stop) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Ossett Bus Station stand E 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Ossett Headlands Road Marlborough St 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
Ossett Headlands Road Headlands Grove 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
Ossett Westfield Drive Westfield Farm 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Ossett Wesley Street Millfields 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Ossett Wesley St Ventnor Way (E-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Ossett Queen Street Queens Cres 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Ossett The Green Southdale Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Ossett The Green Healey Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Ossett Healey Road South St (stop) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Healey Rd Healey Drive 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Healey Road Gas Works 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Healey Road Low Mill Rd (at) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WRAY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 17 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Yorkshire