bustimes.org

102A - Stone - Walton Hill - Stone

A bus service operated by Bennetts Travel

Map

Stone, adj Stafford Road 08:10 then hourly until 12:10 14:10 then hourly until 17:10
Stone, adj Radford Street 08:10 12:10 14:10 17:10
Stone, adj Mill Street 08:11 12:11 14:11 17:11
Stone, adj Abbey Street 08:11 12:11 14:11 17:11
Walton, opp Post Office 08:12 12:12 14:12 17:12
Walton, adj Eccleshall Road Shops 08:12 12:12 14:12 17:12
Walton, adj Bankside 08:13 12:13 14:13 17:13
Walton, opp Harston Grove 08:14 12:14 14:14 17:14
08:15 12:15 14:15 17:15
Walton, nr Eccleshall Road Shops 08:17 12:17 14:17 17:17
Walton, adj Post Office 08:18 12:18 14:18 17:18
Stone, adj Stafford Road 08:20 12:20 14:20 17:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information