Bus Times

103 - Chiltern Hundreds - High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Amersham - Watford

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Amersham - Watford

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:25 06:55 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:15 18:15
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 06:26 06:56 08:52 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:17 18:16
High Wycombe High Street (Stop R) 06:28 06:59 08:55 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:09 17:19 18:19
High Wycombe, o/s Trinity Church 06:29 07:00 08:57 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:21 18:20
High Wycombe, opp Cricket Ground 06:31 07:03 09:00 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:13 17:24 18:23
High Wycombe, opp Chestnut Avenue 06:32 07:04 09:01 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:14 17:25 18:24
High Wycombe, adj Hatters Lane 06:33 07:05 09:03 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:15 17:26 18:25
Wycombe Marsh, opp Post Office 06:35 07:08 09:06 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:18 17:29 18:28
Wycombe Marsh, opp Ford Street 06:35 07:09 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:18 17:29 18:28
Wycombe Marsh, opp The King George V PH 06:36 07:10 09:07 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:30 18:29
High Wycombe, adj Hammersley Lane 06:36 07:11 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:30 18:29
Loudwater, adj Rayners Avenue 06:38 07:13 09:10 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:21 17:32 18:31
Loudwater Turn (opp) 06:38 07:14 09:11 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:21 17:32 18:31
Loudwater, o/s The Papermill 06:39 07:15 09:11 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:22 17:33 18:32
Loudwater, opp Tesco 06:40 07:16 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:23 17:34 18:33
Wooburn Moor, adj Whitehouse Lane 06:41 07:18 09:14 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:24 17:35 18:34
Holtspur, adj The King's Head PH 06:44 07:23 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:27 17:38 18:37
Holtspur, adj North Drive 06:44 07:23 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:27 17:38 18:37
Holtspur, adj Burkes Road 06:45 07:24 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:29 17:40 18:38
Beaconsfield Old Town, adj Butlers Court Road 06:46 07:26 09:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:31 17:42 18:39
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop G) 06:48 07:28 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:34 17:45 18:41
Beaconsfield, opp Candlemas Lane 06:48 07:29 09:23 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:35 17:46 18:42
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop B) 06:50 07:31 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:38 17:49 18:44
Beaconsfield, opp St Mary's School 06:50 07:31 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:38 17:49 18:44
Beaconsfield, opp Waller Road 06:50 07:32 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:39 17:50 18:44
Beaconsfield Whipass Hill (E-bound) 06:51 07:33 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:40 17:51 18:45
Coleshill, opp Quarrendon Farm 06:57 07:42 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:47 18:00 18:52
Old Amersham Gore Hill (Stop E) 06:59 07:44 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:49 18:03 18:54
Amersham Station Road (Stop H) 07:00 07:45 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:50 18:04 18:55
Amersham, opp Beech Grove 07:01 07:47 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:51 18:05 18:56
Amersham, opp The Rise 07:01 07:48 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:51 18:05 18:56
Amersham Railway Station (Stop F) 07:03 07:50 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:53 18:07 18:58
Amersham, opp Leisure Centre 07:03 07:51 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:53 18:07
Amersham, adj Green Lane 07:04 07:53 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:54 18:08
Amersham, adj Plantation Road 07:05 07:54 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:55 18:09
Amersham, adj Village Hall 07:07 07:57 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:57 18:11
Amersham, opp The Pineapple PH 07:07 07:58 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:57 18:11
Amersham, adj Chiltern Heights 07:08 07:58 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:58 18:12
Amersham, opp The White Lion PH 07:08 08:00 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:58 18:12
Little Chalfont, opp Cokes Lane 07:10 08:02 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 17:00 18:14
Little Chalfont Railway Station (E-bound) 07:11 08:04 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 17:01 18:15
Little Chalfont, opp Church Grove 07:12 08:05 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 17:02 18:16
Little Chalfont, opp Lodge Lane 07:12 08:06 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 17:02 18:16
Chenies Amersham Road Fields (E-bound) 07:14 08:07 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 17:04 18:17
Chenies, adj Garden Centre 07:14 08:08 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 17:04 18:18
Chenies Road (adj) 07:15 08:09 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 17:05 18:19
Chorleywood, nr Little Green Street Farm 07:16 08:09 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 17:06 18:19
Chorleywood, nr Orchard Drive 07:18 08:11 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 17:08 18:21
Chorleywood Homefield Road (SE-bound) 07:18 08:12 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 17:08 18:21
Chorleywood Railway Station (Stop A) 07:19 08:13 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 17:09 18:22
Chorleywood, nr Memorial Hall 07:19 08:14 09:55 10:54 11:55 12:54 13:55 14:54 15:58 17:09 18:22
Chorleywood, opp Common Road 07:21 08:17 09:57 10:56 11:57 12:56 13:57 14:56 16:00 17:11 18:24
Chorleywood, nr The Gate PH 07:22 08:18 09:58 10:57 11:58 12:57 13:58 14:57 16:01 17:12 18:25
Chorleywood, adj Cedars Village 10:00 12:00 14:00
Chorleywood, nr Wyatt's Road 07:23 08:19 10:01 10:57 12:01 12:57 14:01 14:57 16:01 17:12 18:25
Chorleywood, adj Troutstream Way 07:25 08:23 10:03 11:00 12:03 13:00 14:03 15:00 16:04 17:15 18:28
Chorleywood, opp The Clump 07:26 08:25 10:04 11:00 12:04 13:00 14:04 15:00 16:04 17:15 18:28
Chorleywood, nr Harewood 07:27 08:26 10:05 11:01 12:05 13:01 14:05 15:01 16:05 17:16 18:29
Chorleywood, nr Loudwater Lane 07:28 08:27 10:06 11:02 12:06 13:02 14:06 15:02 16:06 17:17 18:30
Rickmansworth, adj Royal Masonic School 07:28 08:28 10:06 11:02 12:06 13:02 14:06 15:02 16:06 17:17 18:30
Rickmansworth, opp Cemetery 07:29 08:29 10:07 11:03 12:07 13:03 14:07 15:03 16:07 17:18 18:31
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 07:31 08:32 10:09 11:05 12:09 13:05 14:09 15:05 16:09 17:20 18:33
Rickmansworth, nr Roman Catholic Church 07:32 08:34 10:10 11:06 12:10 13:06 14:10 15:06 16:10 17:22 18:34
Rickmansworth, adj Scots Bridge 07:33 08:34 10:10 11:06 12:10 13:06 14:10 15:06 16:11 17:22 18:34
Croxley Green, opp Bateman Road 07:35 08:37 10:12 11:08 12:12 13:08 14:12 15:08 16:13 17:25 18:36
Croxley Green, opp Harvey Road 07:35 08:37 10:12 11:08 12:12 13:08 14:12 15:08 16:13 17:25 18:36
Croxley Green, o/s Croxley Metropolitan Station 07:37 08:39 10:14 11:10 12:14 13:10 14:14 15:10 16:15 17:27 18:38
Croxley Green, nr Winton Approach 07:38 08:40 10:15 11:11 12:15 13:11 14:15 15:11 16:16 17:28 18:39
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop A) 07:40 08:42 10:16 11:12 12:16 13:12 14:16 15:12 16:18 17:29 18:40
Watford, opp Gade Close 07:41 08:43 10:17 11:13 12:17 13:13 14:17 15:13 16:19 17:31 18:42
Watford, nr Metropolitan Station Approach 07:42 08:44 10:18 11:14 12:18 13:14 14:18 15:14 16:20 17:32 18:43
Watford, nr Shepherds Road 07:43 08:45 10:19 11:15 12:19 13:15 14:19 15:15 16:21 17:33 18:44
Watford, opp Cassiobury Park Avenue 07:44 08:46 10:20 11:16 12:20 13:16 14:20 15:16 16:22 17:33 18:44
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop Z) 07:46 08:48 10:21 11:17 12:21 13:17 14:21 15:17 16:24 17:35 18:46
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop A) 07:48 08:50 10:23 11:19 12:23 13:19 14:23 15:19 16:26 17:37 18:48

Watford - Amersham - Beaconsfield - High Wycombe

Watford High Street (Stop B) 09:20 10:27 11:23 12:27 13:23 14:27 15:23 16:45 17:42 19:04
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 09:20 10:27 11:23 12:27 13:23 14:27 15:24 16:46 17:43 19:04
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 09:22 10:29 11:25 12:29 13:25 14:29 15:25 16:47 17:44 19:06
Watford Town Hall (Stop X) 09:22 10:29 11:25 12:29 13:25 14:29 15:25 16:48 17:45 19:06
Watford, nr Cassiobury Park Avenue 09:23 10:30 11:26 12:30 13:26 14:30 15:27 16:49 17:46 19:07
Watford, opp Shepherds Road 09:24 10:31 11:27 12:31 13:27 14:31 15:28 16:50 17:48 19:08
Watford, opp Metropolitan Station Approach 09:25 10:32 11:28 12:32 13:28 14:32 15:29 16:51 17:49 19:09
Watford, nr Gade Close 09:26 10:32 11:28 12:32 13:28 14:32 15:30 16:52 17:50 19:10
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop B) 09:28 10:34 11:30 12:34 13:30 14:34 15:32 16:54 17:52 19:12
Croxley Green, opp Winton Approach 09:29 10:35 11:31 12:35 13:31 14:35 15:33 16:55 17:53 19:13
Croxley Green, nr Hazelwood Road 09:30 10:36 11:32 12:36 13:32 14:36 15:34 16:57 17:54 19:14
Croxley Green Croxley Metropolitan Station (W-bound) 09:31 10:37 11:33 12:37 13:33 14:37 15:35 16:58 17:56 19:15
Croxley Green, nr Harvey Road 09:32 10:38 11:34 12:38 13:34 14:38 15:36 16:59 17:57 19:16
Croxley Green, nr Bateman Road 09:32 10:38 11:34 12:38 13:34 14:38 15:37 17:00 17:58 19:16
Rickmansworth, opp Scots Bridge 09:35 10:40 11:36 12:40 13:36 14:40 15:41 17:03 18:02 19:19
Rickmansworth, o/s St Joan of Arc School 09:37 10:42 11:38 12:42 13:38 14:42 15:43 17:05 18:04 19:20
Rickmansworth High Street (W-bound) 09:38 10:43 11:39 12:43 13:39 14:43 15:45 17:06 18:05 19:21
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 09:40 10:44 11:40 12:44 13:40 14:44 15:47 17:08 18:07 19:23
Rickmansworth, nr Cemetery 09:42 10:45 11:41 12:45 13:41 14:45 15:49 17:10 18:09 19:24
Rickmansworth, opp Royal Masonic School 09:42 10:46 11:42 12:46 13:42 14:46 15:49 17:10 18:10 19:25
Chorleywood, opp Harewood 09:44 10:47 11:43 12:47 13:43 14:47 15:50 17:12 18:12 19:26
Chorleywood, nr Brook House 09:44 10:47 11:43 12:47 13:43 14:47 15:51 17:13 18:12 19:26
Chorleywood, nr The Clump 09:45 10:48 11:44 12:48 13:44 14:48 15:52 17:14 18:14 19:27
Chorleywood, opp Troutstream Way 09:46 10:49 11:45 12:49 13:45 14:49 15:52 17:14 18:14 19:28
Chorleywood, opp Wyatt's Road 09:47 10:49 11:46 12:49 13:46 14:49 15:53 17:15 18:15 19:28
Chorleywood, adj Cedars Village 11:47 13:47 15:55
Chorleywood, opp The Gate PH 09:47 10:50 11:48 12:50 13:48 14:50 15:56 17:16 18:16 19:29
Chorleywood, nr Common Road 09:49 10:51 11:50 12:51 13:50 14:51 15:58 17:17 18:18 19:30
Chorleywood, opp Memorial Hall 09:50 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:01 17:19 18:20 19:31
Chorleywood Railway Station (Stop B) 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:03 17:21 18:22 19:33
Chorleywood Homefield Road (NW-bound) 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:03 17:21 18:22 19:33
Chorleywood, opp Orchard Drive 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:03 17:21 18:22 19:33
Chorleywood, opp Little Green Street Farm 09:54 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:05 17:23 18:24 19:35
Chenies Road (opp) 09:54 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:05 17:23 18:24 19:35
Chenies, opp Garden Centre 09:55 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:06 17:24 18:25 19:36
Chenies Amersham Road Fields (W-bound) 09:56 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:07 17:25 18:26 19:37
Little Chalfont, adj Lodge Lane 09:57 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 17:26 18:27 19:38
Little Chalfont, adj Church Grove 09:57 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 17:26 18:27 19:38
Little Chalfont, opp Railway Station 09:59 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:28 18:29 19:40
Little Chalfont, adj Cokes Lane 09:59 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:28 18:29 19:40
Amersham, adj The White Lion PH 10:02 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:14 17:31 18:32 19:42
Amersham, opp Chiltern Heights 10:02 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:15 17:32 18:33 19:43
Amersham, o/s The Pineapple PH 10:03 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:16 17:33 18:34 19:43
Amersham, opp Village Hall 10:04 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:17 17:33 18:34 19:44
Amersham, opp Blackhorse Bridge 10:05 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:18 17:34 18:35 19:45
Amersham, opp Plantation Road 10:06 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:19 17:35 18:36 19:46
Amersham, opp Green Lane 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:21 17:37 18:38 19:47
Amersham Sycamore Road (Stop E) 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:23 17:39 18:40 19:48
Amersham Oakfield Corner (Stop C) 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:24 17:40 18:41 19:49
Amersham Railway Station (Stop J) 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:25 17:41 18:42 19:05 19:50
Amersham, adj The Rise 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:25 17:42 18:42 19:05 19:50
Amersham, adj Beech Grove 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:26 17:42 18:43 19:06 19:51
Amersham Station Road (Stop I) 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:27 17:43 18:44 19:07 19:52
Old Amersham Gore Hill (Stop F) 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:28 17:45 18:45 19:08 19:53
Coleshill, o/s Quarrendon Farm 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:29 17:46 18:46 19:09 19:54
Beaconsfield, adj Waller Road 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:38 17:56 18:55 19:16 20:01
Beaconsfield, o/s St Mary's School 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:39 17:57 18:56 19:16 20:01
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop D) 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:40 17:58 18:57 19:17 20:02
Beaconsfield, adj Candlemas Lane 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:41 17:59 18:58 19:18 20:03
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop H) 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:43 18:00 18:59 19:19 20:04
Beaconsfield Old Town The Saracen's Head PH (Stop K) 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:44 18:01 19:00 19:20 20:05
Beaconsfield Old Town, opp Butlers Court Road 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:45 18:02 19:01 19:21 20:06
Holtspur, opp Burkes Road 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:46 18:03 19:02 19:22 20:07
Holtspur, opp North Drive 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:47 18:04 19:03 19:22 20:07
Holtspur, opp The King's Head PH 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:48 18:05 19:04 19:23 20:08
Wooburn Moor, opp Whitehouse Lane 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:50 18:08 19:06 19:25 20:10
Loudwater, o/s Tesco 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:51 18:09 19:07 19:26 20:10
Loudwater, opp The Papermill 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:52 18:10 19:09 19:27 20:11
Loudwater Turn (adj) 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:53 18:11 19:10 19:28 20:12
Loudwater, opp Rayners Avenue 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:54 18:12 19:10 19:28 20:12
High Wycombe, opp Hammersley Lane 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:55 18:13 19:12 19:29 20:13
Wycombe Marsh, adj The King George V PH 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:56 18:14 19:12 19:30 20:14
Wycombe Marsh, adj Ford Street 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:56 18:15 19:13 19:31 20:15
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:58 18:17 19:15 19:32 20:16
High Wycombe, opp Hatters Lane 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:59 18:18 19:16 19:33 20:17
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 17:00 18:19 19:17 19:34 20:18
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 17:02 18:21 19:19 19:35 20:19
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 17:03 18:22 19:20 19:37 20:20
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 17:06 18:25 19:23 19:39 20:23
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 17:07 18:26 19:24 19:41 20:24
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 3) 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 17:10 18:29 19:27 19:43 20:26

More information

Carousel Buses