Bus Times

103 - Lincoln - Scunthorpe

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Scunthorpe - Lincoln

Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand H) 06:45 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) 06:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 06:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07
Scunthorpe, o/s Shops 06:47 09:02 10:03 11:02 12:03 13:02 14:03 15:02 16:08
Scunthorpe, opp Museum 06:48 09:03 10:04 11:03 12:04 13:03 14:04 15:03 16:09
Scunthorpe, adj Cottage Beck Road 06:49 09:04 10:06 11:04 12:06 13:04 14:06 15:04 16:10
Scunthorpe, opp The Pods 06:50 09:05 10:07 11:05 12:07 13:05 14:07 15:05 16:11
Scunthorpe, opp Lloyds Avenue 06:51 09:06 10:08 11:06 12:08 13:06 14:08 15:06 16:12
Scunthorpe, opp Kingsway House 16:12
Scunthorpe Lloyds Avenue (o/s 59) 16:13
Scunthorpe, adj Glover Road 16:14
Scunthorpe, opp North Lindsey College 16:15
Scunthorpe, adj Peveril Avenue 16:15
Scunthorpe West Common Lane (o/s 69) 16:16
Scunthorpe, adj West Common Crescent 16:17
Old Brumby, o/s Brumby Corner 06:52 09:07 10:10 11:07 12:10 13:07 14:10 15:07 16:17
Scunthorpe, opp Hopkins Avenue 06:52 09:07 10:11 11:07 12:11 13:07 14:11 15:07 16:17
Ashby, opp Priory Hotel 06:53 09:08 10:12 11:08 12:12 13:08 14:12 15:08 16:18
Ashby Turn (o/s 4) 06:55 09:10 10:14 11:10 12:14 13:10 14:14 15:10 16:20
Scunthorpe Messingham Road (o/s 38) 06:55 09:10 10:14 11:10 12:14 13:10 14:14 15:10 16:20
Scunthorpe, opp Angerstein Road 06:55 09:10 10:14 11:10 12:14 13:10 14:14 15:10 16:20
Scunthorpe, adj Ancaster Court 06:56 09:11 10:15 11:11 12:15 13:11 14:15 15:11 16:21
Scunthorpe, opp Willoughby Road 06:56 09:11 10:16 11:11 12:16 13:11 14:16 15:11 16:21
Bottesford, opp Keddington Road 06:57 09:12 10:17 11:12 12:17 13:12 14:17 15:12 16:22
Bottesford, o/s Spar Shop 06:57 09:12 10:17 11:12 12:17 13:12 14:17 15:12 16:22
Bottesford, opp Endcliffe Avenue 06:58 09:13 10:18 11:13 12:18 13:13 14:18 15:13 16:23
Bottesford, adj Seabrook Drive 06:58 09:13 10:19 11:13 12:19 13:13 14:19 15:13 16:23
Messingham Northfield Road (opp 22) 07:02 09:17 10:22 11:17 12:22 13:17 14:22 15:17 16:27
Messingham, adj Green Tree Inn 07:03 09:18 10:23 11:18 12:23 13:18 14:23 15:18 16:28
Messingham, adj Brigg Road 07:03 09:18 10:24 11:18 12:24 13:18 14:24 15:18 16:28
Messingham, opp Eastfield Road 07:03 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:28
Messingham, opp Knightsbridge Road 07:04 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:29
Kirton in Lindsey, opp Richdale Avenue 07:11 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:36
Kirton in Lindsey, opp Millenium Cottages 07:12 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:37
Kirton in Lindsey, adj The Royal Oak 07:12 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:37
Kirton in Lindsey, adj Dunstan Hill 07:13 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:38
Kirton in Lindsey Grayingham Road (o/s 20) 07:13 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:38
Grayingham, opp School Lane 07:16 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:41
Blyborough, opp Ivy House Farm Track 07:18 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:43
Blyborough, opp Low Road 07:19 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 16:44
Willoughton, adj War Memorial 07:21 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:46
Willoughton, opp Long Lane 07:21 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:46
Hemswell, opp Bunkers Hill 07:26 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 16:51
Hemswell Cliff, opp Post Office 07:29 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:54
Hemswell Cliff, adj Creampoke Crescent 07:30 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:55
Glentworth, opp Saint George's Hill 07:32 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 16:57
Fillingham, opp Village Lane End 07:36 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:01
Ingham, opp Bus Shelter 07:40 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:05
Ingham, adj Churchfield 07:40 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:05
Ingham, adj Surgery 07:41 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:06
Ingham, opp Sidney Chase 07:41 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:06
Cammeringham, opp St Michael's Church 07:42 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:07
Brattleby Hall (opp) 07:44 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:09
Aisthorpe, opp Letter Box 07:46 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:11
Scampton, opp John The Baptist's Church 07:47 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:12
Scampton, adj Village School 07:48 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:13
Scampton RAF, adj Tennis Courts 07:53 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Lincolnshire Showground (opp) 07:58 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:16
Ermine West, opp Ruckland Avenue 08:03 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:23
Lincoln, adj Bishop Grosseteste University 08:04 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:24
Lincoln, adj Broadway 08:05 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:25
Radio Lincolnshire (adj) 08:06 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:26
Lincoln Hotel (opp) 08:08 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:28
Lincoln, adj Telephone Exchange 08:12 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:32
Lincoln, o/s Siemens 08:13 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:33
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay L) 08:18 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:38
North Lindsey College Days

Lincoln - Scunthorpe

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay L) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:45 17:55
Lincoln Hotel (adj) 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:49 17:59
Radio Lincolnshire (opp) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50 18:00
Lincoln, opp Broadway 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 18:01
Lincoln, opp Thonock Close 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:53 18:03
Ermine West, adj Ruckland Avenue 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:53 18:03
Lincolnshire Showground (adj) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:58 18:11
Scampton RAF, adj Tennis Courts 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:00 18:15
Scampton, opp Village School 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:05 18:20
Scampton, adj John The Baptist's Church 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:05 18:20
Aisthorpe, adj Letter Box 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:07 18:22
Brattleby Hall (adj) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:09 18:24
Cammeringham, adj St Michael's Church 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:11 18:26
Ingham, adj Sidney Chase 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:28
Ingham, opp Surgery 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:28
Ingham, opp Churchfield 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:28
Ingham, adj Bus Shelter 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:14 18:29
Fillingham, adj Village Lane End 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:17 18:32
Glentworth, adj Hanover Hill 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:20 18:35
Glentworth, adj Saint George's Hill 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:21 18:36
Hemswell Cliff, opp Creampoke Crescent 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:23 18:38
Hemswell Cliff, adj Post Office 07:39 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24 18:39
Hemswell, adj Bunkers Hill 07:42 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:27 18:42
Willoughton, adj Long Lane 07:46 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:31 18:46
Willoughton, opp War Memorial 07:47 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:32 18:47
Blyborough, adj Low Road 07:49 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:34 18:49
Blyborough, adj Ivy House Farm Track 07:49 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:34 18:49
Grayingham, adj School Lane 07:52 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:37 18:52
Grayingham, adj Low Road 07:52 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:37 18:52
Kirton in Lindsey Grayingham Road (o/s 5) 07:56 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:41 18:56
Kirton in Lindsey, opp Dunstan Hill 07:57 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:43 18:58
Kirton in Lindsey, o/s Millenium Cottages 07:58 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:43 18:58
Kirton in Lindsey, adj Richdale Avenue 07:59 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:44 18:59
Cleatham, opp Farm Shop 08:00 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45 19:00
Messingham Brigg Road (o/s 92) 08:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:51 19:06
Messingham, adj Knightsbridge Road 08:07 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:52 19:07
Messingham, adj Eastfield Road 08:07 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:52 19:07
Messingham, adj Green Tree Inn 10:24 12:24 14:24
Messingham, opp Brigg Road 08:07 09:37 10:27 11:37 12:27 13:37 14:27 15:37 17:52 19:07
Messingham, opp Green Tree Inn 08:08 09:38 10:28 11:38 12:28 13:38 14:28 15:38 17:53 19:08
Messingham Northfield Road (o/s 18) 08:08 09:38 10:28 11:38 12:28 13:38 14:28 15:38 17:53 19:08
Bottesford, opp Seabrook Drive 08:11 09:41 10:33 11:41 12:33 13:41 14:33 15:41 17:56 19:11
Bottesford, opp Spar Shop 08:12 09:42 10:34 11:42 12:34 13:42 14:34 15:42 17:57 19:12
Bottesford, adj Keddington Road 08:12 09:42 10:34 11:42 12:34 13:42 14:34 15:42 17:57 19:12
Scunthorpe, adj Willoughby Road 08:13 09:43 10:35 11:43 12:35 13:43 14:35 15:43 17:58 19:13
Scunthorpe, opp Ancaster Court 08:13 09:43 10:36 11:43 12:36 13:43 14:36 15:43 17:58 19:13
Scunthorpe, adj Angerstein Road 08:14 09:44 10:36 11:44 12:36 13:44 14:36 15:44 17:59 19:14
Scunthorpe Messingham Road (o/s 7) 08:14 09:44 10:37 11:44 12:37 13:44 14:37 15:44 17:59 19:14
Ashby Turn (o/s 387) 08:15 09:45 10:38 11:45 12:38 13:45 14:38 15:45 18:00 19:15
Ashby, o/s Priory Hotel 08:15 09:45 10:38 11:45 12:38 13:45 14:38 15:45 18:00 19:15
Scunthorpe, o/s Ashby Road Surgery 08:16 09:46 10:39 11:46 12:39 13:46 14:39 15:46 18:01 19:16
Scunthorpe, adj Hopkins Avenue 08:16 09:46 10:39 11:46 12:39 13:46 14:39 15:46 18:01 19:16
Old Brumby, opp Brumby Corner 09:47 10:40 11:47 12:40 13:47 14:40 15:47 18:02 19:17
Scunthorpe, adj Lloyds Avenue 09:48 10:41 11:48 12:41 13:48 14:41 15:48 18:03 19:18
Scunthorpe West Common Lane (o/s 56) 08:18
Scunthorpe, opp Peveril Avenue 08:20
Scunthorpe, o/s North Lindsey College 08:22
Scunthorpe, opp Hamilton Road 08:22
Scunthorpe Lloyds Avenue (o/s 60) 08:22
Scunthorpe, o/s Kingsway House 08:23
Scunthorpe, o/s The Pods 08:24 09:49 10:42 11:49 12:42 13:49 14:42 15:49 18:04 19:19
Scunthorpe, opp Cottage Beck Road 08:24 09:50 10:43 11:50 12:43 13:50 14:43 15:50 18:05 19:20
Scunthorpe, o/s Museum 08:25 09:51 10:44 11:51 12:44 13:51 14:44 15:51 18:06 19:21
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Gardens 08:26 09:52 10:45 11:52 12:45 13:52 14:45 15:52 18:07 19:22
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 08:26 09:53 10:46 11:53 12:46 13:53 14:46 15:53 18:08 19:23
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park 08:27 09:54 10:47 11:54 12:47 13:54 14:47 15:54 18:09 19:24
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand H) 08:28 09:55 10:48 11:55 12:48 13:55 14:48 15:55 18:10 19:25
North Lindsey College Days

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information