103 - Pontypridd - Cilfynydd
A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales
- Timetable
- Map
Pontypridd Bus Station Stand 3 - Cilfynydd Oaklands Terminus
Pontypridd Bus Station Stand 3 (at) | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:10 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 12:40 | 13:10 | 13:40 | 14:10 | 14:40 | 15:10 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pontypridd, at Catherine Street E1 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | |||||||||||
Pontypridd, opp Sainsbury's | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 14:45 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 |
Pontypridd, opp Retail Park | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 09:47 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:17 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 |
Trallwn, opp West Street | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 |
Trallwn, opp Central Hotel | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:24 | 14:54 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 |
Coed-Pen-Maen, in Bonvilston Road | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:25 | 11:55 | 12:25 | 12:55 | 13:25 | 13:55 | 14:25 | 14:55 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 |
Coed-Pen-Maen, in Dodington Place | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 13:26 | 13:56 | 14:26 | 14:56 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 |
Pontshonnorton, o/s Royal Oak Inn | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 13:26 | 13:56 | 14:26 | 14:56 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 |
Pontshonnorton, before Norton Bridge Methodists | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 09:57 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 |
Cilfynydd, after Kings Hill | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 09:58 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:28 | 11:58 | 12:28 | 12:58 | 13:28 | 13:58 | 14:28 | 14:58 | 15:28 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 |
Cilfynydd, opp Albion Flats | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | |||||||||||
Cilfynydd Constitutional Club (rear) | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | ||||||||||
Cilfynydd, before Commercial Hotel | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | |||||||||||
Cilfynydd Community Centre (o/s) | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | ||||||||||
Cilfynydd Inn (before) | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||
Cilfynydd Surgery (o/s) | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | ||||||||||
Cilfynydd Mary Street (o/s 5) | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||
Cilfynydd, o/s Beulah | 08:31 | 09:01 | 09:31 | 10:01 | 10:31 | 11:01 | 11:31 | 12:01 | 12:31 | 13:01 | 13:31 | 14:01 | 14:31 | 15:01 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 |
Cilfynydd, opp Oakland Stores | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | |||||||||||
Cilfynydd Oakland Terrace (o/s 25) | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | |||||||||||
Cilfynydd Heol Cronfa (opp 14) | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:04 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 13:04 | 13:34 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 15:04 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 |
Cilfynydd, at Oaklands Terminus | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:05 | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 |
Cilfynydd Oaklands Terminus - Pontypridd Bus Station
Timetable data from Stagecoach South Wales, 3 July 2024
More information
Stagecoach South Wales
- @StagecoachWales
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app