bustimes.org

104 - Carlisle - Centre Parcs/Newton Rigg

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire (SCNW)

Map

Centre Parcs/Newton Rigg - Carlisle

Whinfell Forest Center Parcs (in) 00:35 07:42 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:25 17:25 19:15 21:13 22:30
Brougham, o/s Whinfell Park 00:38 07:46 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:29 17:29 19:18 21:17 22:33
Newton Rigg, o/s College 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 17:05
Castletown, o/s Stagecoach Depot 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31
Castletown, o/s Eddington Centre 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 17:12
Castletown, opp Musgrave Street 11:35 11:34 12:35 12:34 13:35 13:34 14:35 14:34 15:34 17:12
Castletown, at Norfolk Road 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 17:13
Penrith, o/s Rail Station 07:18 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 17:15
Penrith, at Skirsgill Gardens 07:19
Wetheriggs, nr Thirlmere Park 07:20
Penrith, at Health Centre 00:44 07:52 09:10 09:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:37 17:37 19:24 21:22 22:39
Penrith, o/s Booth's Supermarket 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 17:15
Penrith, at Town Hall 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 17:18
Wetheriggs Junior School (o/s) 07:21
Wetheriggs, nr Mayburgh Avenue 07:21
Wetheriggs, at Holme Riggs Avenue 07:21
Wetheriggs Rise (nr) 07:22
Penrith, nr West Lane 07:22
Penrith, at Ullswater Community College 07:24
Penrith, opp Ullswater Community College 00:45 07:53 09:11 09:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:37 17:37 19:25 21:23 22:40
Penrith, o/s Health Centre 07:25
Pategill, opp Slim Court 07:29
Carleton, opp Barco 07:30
Carleton, nr Barkhouse Close 07:31
Penrith Bus Station (P) (Stand 5) 00:47 07:35 07:55 09:13 09:40 10:10 11:10 11:43 11:43 12:10 12:43 12:43 13:10 13:43 13:43 14:10 14:43 14:43 15:10 15:43 16:40 17:21 17:40 19:27 21:25 22:42
Penrith Bus Station (P) (Stand 5) 00:48 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:37 07:58 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:25 17:25 17:45 18:15 19:29 22:43
Penrith, opp Graham Street 00:48 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:58 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:25 17:25 17:45 18:15 19:29 22:43
Penrith, o/s Esso Petrol Station 00:48 05:51 06:16 06:46 07:59 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26 17:26 17:46 18:16 19:29 22:43
Scaws, at Brent Gardens 07:38
Scaws, opp Asham Crescent 07:39
Scaws, at Pennine Way 07:41
Scaws, opp Coldsprings Park 07:41
Penrith, at Raiselands Croft 00:49 05:51 06:16 06:46 07:59 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26 17:26 17:46 18:16 19:30 22:44
Scaws, opp Barton View 07:41
Scaws, opp Upper Fir Bank 07:42
Beacon Bank, o/s Beacon Lodge 07:42
Beacon Bank, opp Jubilee Lodge 07:43
Beacon Bank, opp Wilderswood 07:43
Fairhill, at Fair Hill 07:44
Fairhill, opp Pennyhill Park 00:49 05:51 06:16 06:46 07:44 07:59 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:47 11:47 12:16 12:47 12:47 13:16 13:47 13:47 14:16 14:47 14:47 15:16 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:27 17:26 17:46 18:16 19:30 22:44
Bowscar, nr Milestone House 00:51 05:53 06:18 06:48 07:47 08:01 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:28 17:28 17:48 18:18 19:32 22:46
Bowscar, opp Stoneybeck Inn 00:53 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:49 08:03 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:30 17:30 17:50 18:20 19:34 22:48
Bowscar, o/s Grayrigg 00:54 05:56 06:22 06:52 07:51 08:05 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:32 17:32 17:52 18:22 19:35 22:49
Plumpton, o/s School 00:57 05:59 06:25 06:55 07:55 08:08 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 17:35 17:55 18:25 19:38 22:52
Plumpton, o/s Romanway Farm 00:57 05:59 06:25 06:55 07:55 08:08 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 17:35 17:55 18:25 19:38 22:52
Plumpton, o/s Castlesteads Farm 00:58 06:00 06:26 06:56 07:56 08:09 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36 17:36 17:56 18:26 19:39 22:53
Calthwaite, o/s Knowe Farm 00:59 06:01 06:27 06:57 07:57 08:10 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:37 17:37 17:57 18:27 19:40 22:54
Calthwaite, nr Pears Gill road end 01:00 06:02 06:28 06:58 07:58 08:11 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:38 17:38 17:58 18:28 19:41 22:55
Thiefside road end (nr) 01:01 06:03 06:29 06:59 07:59 08:12 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39 17:39 17:59 18:29 19:42 22:56
Hesket, opp Mossdale 01:04 06:06 06:32 07:02 08:02 08:15 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:42 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:45 22:59
High Hesket, o/s School 01:05 06:07 06:33 07:03 08:03 08:16 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:43 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:46 23:00
Low Hesket, opp The Coppers 01:07 06:09 06:35 07:05 08:05 08:18 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:45 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:48 23:02
Low Hesket, at Village Centre 01:07 06:09 06:35 07:05 08:05 08:18 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:45 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:48 23:02
Low Hesket, o/s Barrock Gill 01:07 06:09 06:36 07:06 08:06 08:18 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:46 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:48 23:02
Low Hesket, opp Barrock Side 01:09 06:11 06:37 07:07 08:07 08:20 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:50 23:04
Scalesceugh Hall (o/s) 01:10 06:12 06:39 07:09 08:09 08:21 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:49 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:52 23:05
Cocklakes, opp The Golden Fleece 01:13 06:15 06:42 07:12 08:12 08:24 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:52 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:54 23:08
Cocklakes, opp Bordergate Hotel 01:14 06:16 06:43 07:13 08:13 08:25 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:53 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:55 23:09
Harraby, opp Carleton Garage 01:14 06:16 06:44 07:14 08:14 08:25 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:54 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:56 23:09
Harraby, opp Day Centre 01:15 06:17 06:44 07:14 08:14 08:26 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:54 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:56 23:10
Harraby, opp Sewell Lane 01:15 06:17 06:45 07:15 08:15 08:26 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:55 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:57 23:10
Harraby, by Mallyclose Drive 01:16 06:18 06:45 07:15 08:15 08:27 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:55 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:57 23:11
Harraby, at Blundell Road 01:16 06:18 08:27 23:11
Harraby, at Eden Park 01:17 06:19 08:28 23:12
Petteril Bank, nr Walsh Road 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:01 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:56 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:58
Petteril Bank, o/s Lighfoot Drive 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 09:02 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:57 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:58
Petteril Bank, nr Lightfoot Garages 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:03 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:58 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:59
Petteril Bank, o/s Lady Guildford Centre 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:04 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:59 17:59 18:19 18:49 20:00
Petteril Bank, by Ridgemount Road 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:05 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:00 18:20 18:50 20:01
Petteril Bank, nr Baird Road 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:20 09:06 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:00 18:00 18:20 18:50 20:01
Petteril Bank, opp Cavaghan Gardens 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:06 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:01 18:21 18:51 20:02
Harraby, at RWP Training 01:18 06:20 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:30 09:08 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03 18:03 18:23 18:53 20:03 23:13
Harraby, opp Peterill Terrace 01:19 06:20 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:31 09:09 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04 18:04 18:24 18:54 20:04 23:14
London Road, opp Hilltop Heights 01:20 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:32 09:11 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:05 18:05 18:25 18:55 20:05 23:15
London Road, nr Tyne Street 01:21 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:26 08:34 09:12 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:06 18:06 18:26 18:56 20:06 23:16
St Nicholas Gate (at) 01:23 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:35 09:13 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:07 18:07 18:27 18:57 20:07 23:18
Botchergate, opp St Nicholas 01:24 06:24 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:36 09:15 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:08 18:08 18:28 18:58 20:08 23:19
Botchergate, nr Wetherspoons 01:25 06:25 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:38 09:16 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:10 18:10 18:30 19:00 20:09 23:20
Carlisle The Courts (Stand B) 01:26 06:25 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:31 08:39 09:17 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:10 18:10 18:30 19:00 20:10 23:21
Caldewgate, opp Dunelm Mill 06:28
Caldewgate, o/s Royal Mail Sorting Office 06:28
Shaddongate, opp McVities's 06:30
Newtown, nr McVities's 06:30
Newtown, at Port Road Garage 06:31
Newtown, opp Granville Road 06:31
Engine Lonning, o/s Cumberland Infirmary Main Entrance 06:33
Newtown, o/s Infirmary Street 06:33
Newtown, opp Port Road Garage 06:34
Shaddongate, o/s McVities's 06:34
Shaddongate, nr Sainsbury's 06:35
Carlisle Bus Station (Ca) (Bay 4) 01:28 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:34 08:42 09:20 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:13 18:13 18:33 19:03 20:12 23:23

Carlisle - Centre Parcs/Newton Rigg

Carlisle Bus Station (Ca) (Bay 4) 06:45 07:15 07:40 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:15 23:25
Carlisle La Mexxaluna (Stand V) 06:46 07:17 07:41 07:41 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 19:16 20:16 23:26
Carlisle, opp Vue Cinema 06:47 07:17 07:42 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:17 23:27
Botchergate, at St Nicholas 06:47 07:18 07:43 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:18 23:28
St Nicholas Gate (opp) 06:48 07:19 07:44 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:19 23:29
London Road, at Tyne Street 06:49 07:21 07:45 07:45 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 19:20 20:20 23:30
London Road, nr Retail Park 06:50 07:22 07:46 07:46 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 19:21 20:21 23:31
Harraby, at Peteril Terrace 06:50 07:23 07:47 07:47 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 19:22 20:22 23:32
Harraby Inn (opp) 06:52 07:24 07:48 07:48 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 19:23 20:23 23:33
Harraby, opp Eden Park 06:53 07:50 07:50 20:25 23:35
Harraby, nr Blundell Road 06:53 07:50 07:50
Harraby, adj Mallyclose Drive 06:53 07:51 07:51
Harraby, nr Sewell Lane 06:54 07:51 07:51
Cocklakes, at Bordergate Hotel 06:55 07:53 07:53
Petteril Bank, nr Cavaghan Gardens 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 19:24
Petteril Bank, o/s Baird Road 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 19:25
Petteril Bank, nr Ridgemount Road 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:26
Petteril Bank, o/s Lightfoot Garages 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 19:27 20:27 23:37
Petteril Bank, adj Blundell Road 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 19:28 20:28 23:38
Petteril Bank, nr Welsh Road 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 19:29 20:29 23:39
Harraby, adj Mallyclose Drive 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 19:29 20:29 23:39
Harraby, nr Sewell Lane 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 19:29 20:29 23:39
Cocklakes, at Bordergate Hotel 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:31 20:31 23:41
Cocklakes, o/s The Golden Fleece 06:56 07:54 07:54 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:31 20:31 23:41
Scalesceugh Hall (nr) 06:59 07:57 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:34 20:34 23:44
Low Hesket, o/s Barrock Side 07:01 07:59 07:59 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:36 20:36 23:46
Low Hesket, opp Barrock Gill 07:02 08:01 08:01 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:37 20:37 23:47
Low Hesket, o/s Rose & Crown 07:03 08:01 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:38 20:38 23:48
Low Hesket, o/s Police House 07:03 08:02 08:02 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:38 20:38 23:48
High Hesket, opp School 07:06 08:05 08:05 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:41 20:41 23:51
Hesket, o/s Mossdale 07:06 08:05 08:05 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:41 20:41 23:51
Thiefside road end (at) 07:09 08:08 08:08 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:44 20:44 23:54
Calthwaite, at Pears Gill road end 07:10 08:09 08:09 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:44 20:44 23:54
Calthwaite, opp Knowe Farm 07:11 08:10 08:10 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:45 20:45 23:55
Plumpton, opp Post Office 07:14 08:13 08:13 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:48 20:48 23:58
Bowscar, opp Grayrigg 07:17 08:16 08:16 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:50 20:51 00:01
Bowscar, o/s Stoneybeck Inn 07:19 08:17 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:27 10:56 10:56 11:27 11:56 11:56 12:27 12:56 12:56 13:27 13:56 13:56 14:27 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:52 20:52 00:02
Bowscar, o/s Milestone House 07:22 08:20 08:20 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:54 20:54 00:04
Fairhill, at Pennyhill Park 07:24 08:22 08:22 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:56 20:56 00:06
Penrith, at Rusholme 07:24 08:22 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:32 11:01 11:01 11:32 12:01 12:01 12:32 13:01 13:01 13:32 14:01 14:01 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:02 18:01 18:31 18:57 19:57 20:57 00:07
Fairhill, nr Fair Hill 17:32
Penrith, at Town Hall 07:26 08:24 08:24 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:58 20:58 00:08
Penrith, opp B&M Bargains 07:26 08:24 08:24 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:58 20:58 00:08
Fairhill, at Monnington Way 17:32
Beacon Bank, opp Beacon Edge Cemetery 17:33
Beacon Bank, opp Beacon Lodge 17:33
Beacon Bank, at Fir Bank 17:34
Scaws, nr Hutton Hill 17:34
Scaws, at Coldsprings Park 17:35
Scaws, at Askham Crescent 17:36
Penrith Bus Station (P) (Stand 6) 07:27 08:25 08:25 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:40 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:59 20:59 00:09
Penrith Bus Station (P) (Stand 6) 07:28 08:27 08:27 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:36 19:00 21:00 00:10
Penrith, o/s Rail Station 08:32 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:46 18:41
Penrith, o/s Herald Office 07:28 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:07 19:01 21:01 00:11
Penrith, at Newlands Place 08:33 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 16:42 17:47 18:42
Penrith, at Ullswater Community College 07:29 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:08 19:01 21:01 00:11
Castletown, at Greystoke Road 08:34 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 17:48 18:43
Penrith, o/s Health Centre 07:30 08:29 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:08 19:02 21:02 00:12
Castletown, at Newton House 08:35 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 16:44 17:49 18:44
Castletown, o/s Stagecoach Depot 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 16:47 17:52 18:47
Newton Rigg, o/s College 08:42 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Brougham, opp Whinfell Park Cottages 07:35 08:35 08:53 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:15 19:08 21:08 00:18
Whinfell Forest Center Parcs (in) 07:40 08:40 08:57 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:21 19:13 21:13 00:23

Timetable data from Stagecoach Cumbria, 14 April 2021

Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire (SCNW)